February 8- 9, 2019
|
Monmouth-Multi-Purpose AC - West Long Branch, NJ
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Michael Merced SR-4 Dominican (N.Y.) 25.79 28.78 16.35 21.87 22.33 23.02 18.42 10
2 Nathan Anzel SO-2 Lebanon Valley 17.81 27.98 24.51 23.12 21.51 23.12 29.37 8
3 Daniel Hogan JR-3 Lafayette 17.19 20.67 23.22 28.33 20.44 23.22 24.15 6
4 Thomas Strand SR-4 Lafayette 21.61 26.95 20.91 21.14 24.63 23.23 25.09 5
5 Greg Bove FR-1 Lafayette 27.47 19.33 30.04 27.94 23.75 23.28 21.42 4
6 Rashid Marrow SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 26.34 16.46 30.57 26.81 25.63 23.51 23.28 3
7 Daryl Miller FR-1 Montclair State 28.46 20.23 20.94 19.53 25.41 23.52 18.11 2
8 Daniel Jn-Baptiste FR-1 St. Peter's 23.76 21.64 25.17 28.46 28.23 23.52 22.58 1
9 Owen Buhr FR-1 Lebanon Valley 23.07 21.19 19.78 20.01 20.95 23.54 16.95 -
10 Jelani Sumner   Brooklyn Elite Track Club 30.16 16.73 30.63 27.80 22.62 23.56 23.33 -
11 Ajahn Smith-Coleman FR-1 Montclair State 18.91 26.71 18.91 23.40 16.78 23.63 23.63 -
12 Miles Watson   UNAT-Monmouth 27.27 21.34 23.95 25.85 17.31 23.71 23.00 -
13 Logan Grauer FR-1 Lebanon Valley 18.51 27.06 27.29 23.97 30.14 23.73 26.58 -
14 Rashaun Wilson FR-1 Montclair State 30.19 23.54 30.91 26.86 20.21 23.77 17.83 -
15 Tim Goss SO-2 Montclair State 27.27 30.62 20.81 27.75 31.10 23.92 22.25 -
16 Nicholas Williams   Brooklyn Elite Track Club 24.65 30.63 19.15 16.99 28.00 23.93 25.61 -
17 Matt Shober Senior UNAT-Monmouth 22.08 22.08 19.44 31.20 18.00 24.00 19.92 -
18 Peter Carrigan FR-1 York (Pa.) 26.20 24.75 24.51 17.07 30.52 24.03 26.92 -
19 Alex Watkins SO-2 Lebanon Valley 24.57 22.40 25.53 24.57 20.23 24.08 30.59 -
20 Lowell Pierrette FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 28.74 18.12 20.29 20.05 29.95 24.15 20.53 -
21 Chidibere Nwankpa FR-1 Lafayette 24.22 20.83 26.16 20.35 31.49 24.22 25.44 -
22 Chris Maiurro FR-1 Monmouth 21.60 21.60 21.36 23.79 24.27 24.27 23.79 -
23 Brandon Adams FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 27.20 19.19 18.21 31.08 27.20 24.28 28.17 -
24 Cedric Martin FR-1 St. Peter's 23.16 17.79 30.22 29.49 23.64 24.37 19.99 -
25 Jason Kunzman JR-3 Montclair State 28.05 28.54 21.90 17.22 23.37 24.60 25.34 -
26 Aaron Hayward SO-2 Montclair State 26.67 20.25 26.18 25.68 20.50 24.69 22.47 -
27 Obinna Onaga SO-2 Hunter 22.99 21.51 28.93 18.79 19.04 24.72 20.03 -
28 Marcus Lennon FR-1 Montclair State 27.48 24.51 24.75 32.18 23.27 24.75 19.56 -
29 Jason Burgos   UNAT-Dominican (N.Y.) 19.62 21.61 30.54 27.81 22.85 24.83 18.87 -
30 Adam Tulibacki SO-2 Hunter 20.88 30.82 22.12 19.64 19.64 24.85 29.82 -
31 Aatif Kalimah FR-1 Essex CC 21.49 30.98 21.74 22.99 29.73 24.98 25.98 -
32 Isaac Mari-Jata FR-1 Hunter 18.74 21.99 20.49 31.23 19.49 24.98 29.73 -
33 Chris Laskowski JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 31.47 25.68 22.66 21.65 20.64 25.17 18.63 -
34 Mark Soliman FR-1 St. Peter's 24.85 18.76 30.68 26.88 17.75 25.35 28.40 -
35 Justin Estevez SR-4 Dominican (N.Y.) 22.87 27.75 21.84 31.86 29.55 25.69 24.92 -
36 Dylan Roadarmel SR-4 Dominican (N.Y.) 26.80 25.21 27.33 24.41 31.84 26.53 34.23 -
37 Glenn Collaku JR-3 Hunter 33.46 23.10 34.25 33.46 20.98 26.55 20.18 -
38 Matthew Zivan SO-2 Manhattanville 28.66 24.60 35.14 24.06 31.36 27.03 30.55 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Daniel Hogan JR-3 Lafayette 23.22 6
4 Thomas Strand SR-4 Lafayette 23.23 5
5 Greg Bove FR-1 Lafayette 23.28 4
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Michael Merced SR-4 Dominican (N.Y.) 23.02 28.32 17.96 24.64 23.48 27.40 10
2 Nathan Anzel SO-2 Lebanon Valley 23.12 22.43 16.88 30.06 18.50 19.42 8
10 Jelani Sumner   Brooklyn Elite Track Club 23.56 18.85 28.28 22.62 27.80 29.45 -
16 Nicholas Williams   Brooklyn Elite Track Club 23.93 28.96 27.04 30.40 25.13 18.67 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Matt Shober Senior UNAT-Monmouth 24.00 19.68 27.12 21.84 28.32 -
22 Chris Maiurro FR-1 Monmouth 24.27 21.60 27.19 26.46 19.42 -
30 Adam Tulibacki SO-2 Hunter 24.85 31.07 20.88 23.36 22.87 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Rashid Marrow SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 23.51 3
7 Daryl Miller FR-1 Montclair State 23.52 2
8 Daniel Jn-Baptiste FR-1 St. Peter's 23.52 1
12 Miles Watson   UNAT-Monmouth 23.71 -
15 Tim Goss SO-2 Montclair State 23.92 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Owen Buhr FR-1 Lebanon Valley 30.14 23.54 17.19 -
26 Aaron Hayward SO-2 Montclair State 23.46 24.69 20.50 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Ajahn Smith-Coleman FR-1 Montclair State 23.63 26.94 27.65 20.56 -
13 Logan Grauer FR-1 Lebanon Valley 23.73 27.77 18.28 21.36 -
18 Peter Carrigan FR-1 York (Pa.) 24.03 24.27 24.27 21.63 -
21 Chidibere Nwankpa FR-1 Lafayette 24.22 28.83 18.90 25.19 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
19 Alex Watkins SO-2 Lebanon Valley 17.34 24.08 -
23 Brandon Adams FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 31.33 24.28 -
29 Jason Burgos   UNAT-Dominican (N.Y.) 21.36 24.83 -
31 Aatif Kalimah FR-1 Essex CC 22.49 24.98 -
38 Matthew Zivan SO-2 Manhattanville 28.39 27.03 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
20 Lowell Pierrette FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 22.95 24.15 -
25 Jason Kunzman JR-3 Montclair State 20.91 24.60 -
33 Chris Laskowski JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 22.41 25.17 -
35 Justin Estevez SR-4 Dominican (N.Y.) 29.29 25.69 -
37 Glenn Collaku JR-3 Hunter 28.15 26.55 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Rashaun Wilson FR-1 Montclair State 16.64 23.77 21.40 27.81 21.63 20.45 -
28 Marcus Lennon FR-1 Montclair State 31.68 24.75 25.99 28.96 27.72 25.25 -
36 Dylan Roadarmel SR-4 Dominican (N.Y.) 33.96 26.53 28.13 34.23 34.49 23.62 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
24 Cedric Martin FR-1 St. Peter's 30.95 20.23 26.32 24.37 31.44 -
27 Obinna Onaga SO-2 Hunter 19.78 25.22 21.02 24.72 32.14 -
32 Isaac Mari-Jata FR-1 Hunter 29.23 29.23 27.48 24.98 28.23 -
34 Mark Soliman FR-1 St. Peter's 24.85 32.20 22.57 25.35 20.28 -