January 11, 2019
|
MSU-Mankato-Myers FH - Mankato, MN
|
200m (Flat)

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Brinn Grunder JR-3 Upper Iowa 13.40m 11.39m 15.68m 16.35m 14.87m 43' 11.75" 10
  • 12.59  
  • 12.85  
  • 12.31  
  • 13.40  
  • 13.16  
  • 13.04  
2 Emma Hertz SO-2 Sioux Falls 13.36m 13.23m 15.23m 13.63m 15.90m 43' 10" 8
  • 13.36  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.34  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.72  
3 Heather Buckler SR-4 Minnesota State 13.28m 15.80m 15.27m 15.80m 15.80m 43' 7" 5
  • 13.28  
  • 13.01  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.89  
3 Sydney Thompson SO-2 Minnesota State 13.28m 9.43m 9.96m 16.47m 16.60m 43' 7" 6
  • 13.07  
  • 12.38  
  • 11.11  
  • 11.83  
  • 13.09  
  • 13.28  
5 Brea Perron SO-2 Minnesota State 12.59m 10.45m 9.95m 12.46m 16.37m 41' 3.75" 4
  • 11.92  
  • 12.59  
  • 11.90  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.60  
  • 12.49  
6 Kourtney Rozeboom FR-1 Sioux Falls 12.52m 8.76m 14.90m 12.90m 12.65m 41' 1" 3
  • 11.25  
  • 11.84  
  • 11.71  
  • 12.52  
  • 11.67  
  • 11.94  
7 Morgan Florek SO-2 Minnesota State 12.25m 13.60m 11.27m 10.78m 11.51m 40' 2.25" 2
  • 11.41  
  • 12.05  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.25  
  • 11.72  
  • 11.58  
8 Traia Hubbard SO-2 Dakota State 12.18m 9.01m 10.35m 15.35m 9.50m 39' 11.5" 1
  • 11.36  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.77  
  • 11.60  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.18  
9 Haley Fockler JR-3 Sioux Falls 11.77m 10.12m 12.71m 8.36m 11.89m 38' 7.5" -
  • 10.91  
  • 11.18  
  • 11.65  
  • 10.55  
  • 11.13  
  • 11.77  
10 Dusti Bratrud FR-1 Minnesota State 11.50m 11.16m 9.55m 11.50m 10.12m 37' 8.75" -
  • 11.05  
  • 11.46  
  • 11.50  
11 Bailey Rudebusch SO-2 Sioux Falls 11.48m 14.12m 11.48m 10.91m 14.46m 37' 8" -
  • 10.58  
  • 11.48  
  • 11.01  
12 Annabelle Haarstad JR-3 Minnesota State 11.17m 14.41m 10.83m 8.71m 10.50m 36' 7.75" -
  • 10.36  
  • 10.44  
  • 11.17  
13 Kaylee Jensen SO-2 Minnesota State 11.04m 12.59m 13.91m 12.92m 9.94m 36' 2.75" -
  • 11.04  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.86  
14 Abbi Stafslien-Dumale FR-1 Minnesota State 11.00m 13.53m 10.01m 11.99m 12.43m 36' 1.25" -
  • 11.00  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
15 Taylor Sprecher FR-1 Dakota State 10.96m 9.21m 9.32m 9.32m 10.96m 35' 11.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.30  
  • 10.96  
16 Grace Heimer FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 10.37m 9.02m 10.89m 11.41m 11.51m 34' 0.25" -
  • 10.37  
  • 9.88  
  • 10.23  
17 Jobi McCreary SO-2 Dakota State 10.11m 9.20m 8.59m 9.10m 8.39m 33' 2" -
  • 10.04  
  • 10.11  
  • FOUL  
18 Bridgett Madden SR-4 Upper Iowa 10.06m 7.75m 9.05m 7.55m 10.16m 33' 0.25" -
  • 9.03  
  • 9.54  
  • 10.06  
19 Kayla Andersen SO-2 Sioux Falls 9.85m 8.18m 11.13m 7.29m 10.74m 32' 3.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.02  
  • 9.85  
20 Dasiah Tatum FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 9.24m 9.70m 10.35m 11.27m 11.55m 30' 3.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.24  
  • 8.73  
21 Julia Pieper FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 8.59m 8.93m 8.07m 8.59m 9.88m 28' 2.25" -
  • 8.21  
  • 8.59  
  • 8.19  
  Katie Taylor SO-2 Minnesota State FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
10 Dusti Bratrud FR-1 Minnesota State 11.50m 14.26m 13.57m 11.50m 12.88m 11.04m 37' 8.75" -
11 Bailey Rudebusch SO-2 Sioux Falls 11.48m 9.07m 10.45m 12.63m 9.41m 13.78m 37' 8" -
12 Annabelle Haarstad JR-3 Minnesota State 11.17m 8.38m 11.84m 8.27m 13.29m 9.16m 36' 7.75" -
13 Kaylee Jensen SO-2 Minnesota State 11.04m 11.59m 8.39m 14.13m 8.94m 7.73m 36' 2.75" -
15 Taylor Sprecher FR-1 Dakota State 10.96m 12.93m 10.74m 11.18m 9.86m 11.18m 35' 11.5" -
16 Grace Heimer FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 10.37m 10.99m 12.65m 9.02m 7.67m 7.47m 34' 0.25" -
17 Jobi McCreary SO-2 Dakota State 10.11m 7.48m 13.14m 8.19m 11.22m 12.03m 33' 2" -
18 Bridgett Madden SR-4 Upper Iowa 10.06m 7.04m 13.08m 10.97m 8.35m 8.55m 33' 0.25" -
19 Kayla Andersen SO-2 Sioux Falls 9.85m 11.33m 10.44m 11.43m 10.74m 7.09m 32' 3.75" -
20 Dasiah Tatum FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 9.24m 7.67m 9.61m 7.21m 10.81m 11.83m 30' 3.75" -
21 Julia Pieper FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 8.59m 8.85m 9.88m 6.87m 8.16m 9.62m 28' 2.25" -
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Brinn Grunder JR-3 Upper Iowa 13.40m 15.41m 9.65m 9.78m 43' 11.75" 10
2 Emma Hertz SO-2 Sioux Falls 13.36m 11.62m 15.76m 10.29m 43' 10" 8
3 Heather Buckler SR-4 Minnesota State 13.28m 12.75m 9.30m 10.89m 43' 7" 5
3 Sydney Thompson SO-2 Minnesota State 13.28m 16.73m 12.35m 15.27m 43' 7" 6
5 Brea Perron SO-2 Minnesota State 12.59m 11.83m 9.69m 10.32m 41' 3.75" 4
6 Kourtney Rozeboom FR-1 Sioux Falls 12.52m 9.52m 11.52m 10.64m 41' 1" 3
7 Morgan Florek SO-2 Minnesota State 12.25m 12.25m 13.11m 11.15m 40' 2.25" 2
8 Traia Hubbard SO-2 Dakota State 12.18m 9.01m 15.59m 10.35m 39' 11.5" 1
9 Haley Fockler JR-3 Sioux Falls 11.77m 14.71m 12.01m 13.06m 38' 7.5" -
14 Abbi Stafslien-Dumale FR-1 Minnesota State 11.00m 10.12m 11.00m 10.01m 36' 1.25" -
  Katie Taylor SO-2 Minnesota State FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -