February 9, 2019
|
Wis.-Platteville-Williams FH - Platteville, WI
|
200m (Flat)

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Eva Laun-Smith SO-2 Beloit 8.92m 8.70m 11.15m 9.70m 10.59m 36' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.15  
  • 10.85  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.99  
  • 11.11  
2 Jenna Heimark JR-3 Dubuque 11.41m 10.30m 11.08m 13.52m 11.52m 36' 4.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.72  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.54  
  • 10.81  
  • 11.08  
3 Alyssa Skrove JR-3 Dubuque 11.11m 12.52m 10.89m 10.13m 11.54m 35' 8.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.89  
  • 10.80  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.79  
  • FOUL  
4 Aleeshah Heinzen SR-4 Beloit 9.84m 12.09m 10.70m 12.09m 8.02m 35' 1.25"
  • 10.70  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.51  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Lindsey Martin SO-2 Viterbo 13.56m 11.56m 10.51m 12.82m 9.25m 34' 5.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.31  
  • 10.51  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.36  
  • 10.26  
6 Aleyha Slatter SR-4 Dubuque 10.33m 8.37m 10.33m 12.60m 10.02m 33' 10.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.33  
  • 10.28  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Nicole Veldhorst JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 9.17m 11.01m 10.19m 9.17m 13.25m 33' 5.25"
  • 9.75  
  • 10.05  
  • 10.19  
  • 10.02  
  • 10.13  
  • 9.90  
8 Morgan Marnholtz SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 8.52m 9.43m 10.14m 11.46m 9.02m 33' 3.25"
  • 10.14  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.84  
  • 9.97  
  • 10.11  
  • 9.85  
9 Vanessa Jones SO-2 Webster 9.05m 11.76m 10.05m 9.15m 11.16m 32' 11.75"
  • 9.47  
  • 10.01  
  • 10.05  
  • 9.56  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.04  
10 Leah Rosenow JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 12.33m 7.10m 9.86m 10.16m 7.30m 32' 4.25"
  • 9.83  
  • 9.86  
  • 9.74  
11 Alden Goucher SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 10.15m 7.42m 9.76m 10.83m 7.71m 32' 0.25"
  • 8.02  
  • 9.76  
  • 9.68  
12 Sydney Crockett SO-2 Beloit 10.44m 8.83m 9.49m 8.26m 8.73m 31' 1.75"
  • 9.49  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.39  
13 Makala Teske SR-4 Viterbo 6.72m 7.72m 9.08m 8.08m 9.62m 29' 9.5"
  • 9.08  
  • 9.07  
  • FOUL  
14 Klahryssa Heinzen   Unattached 8.31m 11.29m 9.03m 9.93m 11.56m 29' 7.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.03  
15 Jenna Schmitz SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 7.06m 7.51m 8.94m 8.94m 8.40m 29' 4"
  • 8.94  
  • 8.50  
  • 8.48  
16 Natalie Lendt FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 9.20m 6.25m 8.93m 11.52m 7.50m 29' 3.75"
  • 8.79  
  • 8.58  
  • 8.93  
17 Shae Slaven SO-2 Loras 9.51m 8.83m 8.49m 9.85m 7.30m 27' 10.25"
  • 8.49  
  • 8.16  
  • FOUL  
18 Micayla Bork FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 8.79m 9.73m 7.85m 5.89m 5.97m 25' 9.25"
  • 7.82  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.85  
Women's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
7 Nicole Veldhorst JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 10.19m 9.68m 7.34m 33' 5.25"
9 Vanessa Jones SO-2 Webster 10.05m 12.16m 10.85m 32' 11.75"
10 Leah Rosenow JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 9.86m 8.68m 8.87m 32' 4.25"
12 Sydney Crockett SO-2 Beloit 9.49m 11.39m 7.21m 31' 1.75"
13 Makala Teske SR-4 Viterbo 9.08m 9.81m 9.72m 29' 9.5"
14 Klahryssa Heinzen   Unattached 9.03m 10.75m 10.11m 29' 7.5"
15 Jenna Schmitz SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 8.94m 9.83m 10.46m 29' 4"
16 Natalie Lendt FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 8.93m 6.61m 11.52m 29' 3.75"
17 Shae Slaven SO-2 Loras 8.49m 10.53m 7.13m 27' 10.25"
18 Micayla Bork FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 7.85m 5.49m 7.30m 25' 9.25"
Women's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Eva Laun-Smith SO-2 Beloit 11.15m 12.38m 8.81m 12.71m 36' 7"
2 Jenna Heimark JR-3 Dubuque 11.08m 10.42m 12.85m 7.76m 36' 4.25"
3 Alyssa Skrove JR-3 Dubuque 10.89m 8.82m 11.65m 14.16m 35' 8.75"
4 Aleeshah Heinzen SR-4 Beloit 10.70m 7.49m 9.63m 8.45m 35' 1.25"
5 Lindsey Martin SO-2 Viterbo 10.51m 10.40m 11.67m 11.67m 34' 5.75"
6 Aleyha Slatter SR-4 Dubuque 10.33m 13.22m 8.68m 10.33m 33' 10.75"
8 Morgan Marnholtz SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 10.14m 11.97m 8.01m 8.82m 33' 3.25"
11 Alden Goucher SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 9.76m 10.74m 8.88m 12.10m 32' 0.25"