February 9, 2019
|
Wis.-Platteville-Williams FH - Platteville, WI
|
200m (Flat)

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Christian Aldana SO-2 Lake Forest 4:32.70 5:32.10 4:30.00 3:33.30
2 Daniel Bronner SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 4:22.54 3:31.12 4:30.66 5:30.21
3 Mark Morgan FR-1 Loras 3:26.41 5:20.48 4:31.59 3:10.12
4 Kyle Gilberg SR-4 Luther 4:25.38 3:44.34 4:33.58 5:50.19
5 Collin Kern JR-3 Luther 4:56.14 4:23.24 4:34.20 3:39.36
6 Tyler Cernohous FR-1 Dubuque 4:08.21 3:13.05 4:35.78 5:39.21
7 Joseph Sipiorski SR-4 Judson 6:00.07 4:06.51 4:36.97 5:54.53
8 Caleb Burjes FR-1 Luther 4:55.25 5:37.03 4:38.53 5:11.96
9 Trevor Haren SO-2 Luther 3:57.31 5:35.02 4:39.18 5:46.19
10 Eli Guzman FR-1 Webster 5:36.78 5:48.01 4:40.65 4:01.36
11 Chris Krahn SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 5:12.09 3:33.69 4:41.16 4:29.92
12 Carsten Thompson FR-1 Luther 5:03.79 5:31.91 4:41.28 5:31.91
13 Waleed Yual FR-1 Luther 5:46.53 4:13.56 4:41.73 5:23.99
14 Jorge Pichardo SR-4 Viterbo 6:03.55 5:32.55 4:41.82 5:18.46
15 Ben Claas SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 5:10.19 5:21.47 4:41.99 5:52.49
16 Colton Vaughn FR-1 Webster 4:37.54 4:09.22 4:43.20 3:52.23
17 Anthony Kemp SR-4 Loras 4:24.38 5:44.84 4:47.36 5:56.33
18 Colin Beck FR-1 Luther 3:47.38 4:27.68 4:47.82 3:27.23
19 Aaron Marx SO-2 Luther 6:16.97 6:16.97 4:52.22 5:00.99
20 Rye Hawley FR-1 Luther 5:59.82 5:53.97 4:52.53 3:24.77
21 Ty Kloft SR-4 Luther 4:05.73 6:11.52 4:52.53 3:48.18
22 Christian Reyes FR-1 Lake Forest 4:23.37 4:32.15 4:52.63 4:49.71
23 William Ebel FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 5:33.80 4:14.74 4:52.80 3:30.82
24 Max Walker SO-2 Luther 4:58.90 4:02.67 4:55.94 4:35.23
25 Tyler Punzel FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 4:33.81 6:23.92 4:57.61 4:21.90
26 David Carrillo SO-2 Lake Forest 4:30.94 6:10.28 5:01.04 4:24.92
27 Javier Cervantes FR-1 Webster 6:33.63 6:06.38 5:02.79 5:17.93
28 Jake Reuter Senior Unattached 5:30.43 4:11.61 5:03.14 3:32.20
29 Bradley Coen FR-1 Loras 4:24.18 4:36.33 5:03.65 4:30.25
30 Henrik Marquardt SO-2 Luther 5:24.14 5:42.49 5:05.79 6:10.01
31 Jackson Robelia SO-2 Luther 3:57.60 5:05.48 5:08.56 5:20.91
32 Grant Schroeder FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 3:36.79 5:03.51 5:09.70 4:07.76
33 Elijah Tesch JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 4:37.29 4:37.29 5:11.56 6:20.11
34 Jordan Benton SR-4 Webster 4:43.62 6:04.66 5:11.67 6:10.89
35 Shawn Swindell SR-4 Webster 4:53.95 3:38.90 5:12.71 5:43.99
36 Luke Sinclair JR-3 Luther 4:02.37 3:40.34 5:14.76 6:01.98
37 DJ Wolfram   Unattached 5:58.82 6:52.81 5:17.54 4:10.86
38 Max Swain FR-1 Luther 5:21.48 5:50.42 5:21.48 5:08.62
39 Kyle Hall JR-3 Loras 5:27.96 5:24.68 5:27.96 5:21.40
40 Nathan Marklin SO-2 Beloit 6:26.65 6:09.69 5:39.16 6:06.30
41 Derrick Folkman FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 5:45.30 6:57.10 5:41.88 5:55.56
42 Nico Enciso SR-4 Beloit 7:53.60 7:49.90 6:10.00 7:16.60
43 Aaron Holzmueller FR-1 Beloit 5:59.43 6:07.88 7:02.85 5:46.74
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Christian Aldana SO-2 Lake Forest 4:30.00 3:41.40
2 Daniel Bronner SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 4:30.66 3:44.65
3 Mark Morgan FR-1 Loras 4:31.59 4:50.61
4 Kyle Gilberg SR-4 Luther 4:33.58 5:41.98
5 Collin Kern JR-3 Luther 4:34.20 5:04.37
6 Tyler Cernohous FR-1 Dubuque 4:35.78 5:36.46
7 Joseph Sipiorski SR-4 Judson 4:36.97 3:49.89
11 Chris Krahn SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 4:41.16 5:17.71
15 Ben Claas SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 4:41.99 4:08.16
21 Ty Kloft SR-4 Luther 4:52.53 4:58.38
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
8 Caleb Burjes FR-1 Luther 4:38.53 4:32.96
9 Trevor Haren SO-2 Luther 4:39.18 4:36.39
10 Eli Guzman FR-1 Webster 4:40.65 3:50.14
12 Carsten Thompson FR-1 Luther 4:41.28 4:27.22
13 Waleed Yual FR-1 Luther 4:41.73 5:54.98
14 Jorge Pichardo SR-4 Viterbo 4:41.82 5:12.82
16 Colton Vaughn FR-1 Webster 4:43.20 6:05.33
17 Anthony Kemp SR-4 Loras 4:47.36 4:01.39
18 Colin Beck FR-1 Luther 4:47.82 4:13.29
22 Christian Reyes FR-1 Lake Forest 4:52.63 5:54.09
24 Max Walker SO-2 Luther 4:55.94 3:56.76
27 Javier Cervantes FR-1 Webster 5:02.79 4:56.74
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Aaron Marx SO-2 Luther 5:47.75 4:52.22 4:02.55 4:52.22 4:31.77
20 Rye Hawley FR-1 Luther 5:24.71 5:59.82 4:14.51 4:52.53 3:48.18
23 William Ebel FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 6:17.72 3:48.39 3:48.39 4:52.80 5:39.65
25 Tyler Punzel FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 6:00.11 4:45.71 3:58.09 4:57.61 5:54.16
26 David Carrillo SO-2 Lake Forest 4:55.02 6:22.32 4:58.03 5:01.04 6:28.35
28 Jake Reuter Senior Unattached 4:32.83 5:51.65 5:27.40 5:03.14 5:00.11
30 Henrik Marquardt SO-2 Luther 5:54.72 4:38.27 5:18.03 5:05.79 5:36.37
33 Elijah Tesch JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 4:55.99 4:37.29 6:16.99 5:11.56 4:59.10
34 Jordan Benton SR-4 Webster 4:18.69 6:29.59 6:32.71 5:11.67 5:14.79
35 Shawn Swindell SR-4 Webster 5:43.99 5:09.59 6:37.15 5:12.71 5:31.48
37 DJ Wolfram   Unattached 6:24.23 6:52.81 5:04.84 5:17.54 5:46.12
Men's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
29 Bradley Coen FR-1 Loras 5:03.65 5:43.13 3:59.89 4:21.14 5:34.02 6:13.49 4:18.11
31 Jackson Robelia SO-2 Luther 5:08.56 4:16.11 5:36.33 5:42.51 6:41.13 5:33.25 6:22.62
32 Grant Schroeder FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 5:09.70 4:51.12 3:58.47 5:46.87 6:11.64 6:33.32 5:00.41
36 Luke Sinclair JR-3 Luther 5:14.76 6:49.19 4:33.85 4:18.11 3:43.48 5:36.80 5:43.09
38 Max Swain FR-1 Luther 5:21.48 6:54.71 4:49.34 5:56.85 6:19.35 6:06.49 5:18.27
39 Kyle Hall JR-3 Loras 5:27.96 6:49.95 7:03.07 6:17.16 7:03.07 4:12.53 3:49.58
40 Nathan Marklin SO-2 Beloit 5:39.16 5:45.95 5:45.95 5:28.99 4:48.29 4:55.07 6:06.30
41 Derrick Folkman FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 5:41.88 5:28.21 6:43.42 6:16.07 7:21.03 6:53.68 4:54.02
42 Nico Enciso SR-4 Beloit 6:10.00 5:44.10 4:41.20 6:06.30 4:33.80 4:37.50 5:44.10
43 Aaron Holzmueller FR-1 Beloit 7:02.85 8:35.88 5:25.60 7:36.68 9:05.48 7:19.77 9:05.48