April 12-13, 2019
|
Miami (Outdoor) - Coral Gables, FL

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME WIND
1 Angela Tenorio   Adidas 9.25 11.28 0.4
2 Shian Hyde JR-3 UCF 12.51 11.37 1.9
3 Gemma Acheampong   Unattached 7.96 11.37 2.3
4 Anna Keefer SO-2 North Carolina 10.63 11.43 1.9
5 Kimberly Duncan   Unattached 12.36 11.44 0.4
5 Ciara Holback SO-2 UCF 12.36 11.44 2.3
7 Amuru Patterson FR-1 Miami (Fla.) 14.79 11.46 1.9
8 Gabrielle Anahi Sanchez   Ecuador 8.61 11.48 2.3
9 Sade McCreath-Tardiel SR-4 Bethune-Cookman 8.62 11.49 1.9
10 Mandy White   Jordan 9.44 11.51 2.8
11 Khamica Bingham   New Balance 12.00 11.53 0.4
12 Jaliyah Elliott JR-3 Youngstown St. 14.99 11.53 1.9
13 Carolyn Brown SR-4 Miami (Fla.) 14.70 11.57 0.4
14 Trudy-Ann Williamson SO-2 Villanova 9.38 11.58 2.3
15 Ariyonna Augustine FR-1 LSU 12.63 11.58 0.4
16 Shaniya Williams SO-2 UCF 11.48 11.59 2.3
17 Flings Owusu-Agyapong   Unattached 12.18 11.60 2.3
18 Supawan Thipat   Athletics Thailand 10.57 11.61 2.8
19 Tassaporn Wannakit   Athletics Thailand 9.30 11.62 2.8
20 Shayna Yon JR-3 LSU 9.11 11.67 1.9
21 Jada Roberson SR-4 FIU 12.30 11.71 2.8
22 Suerethia Henderson FR-1 Youngstown St. 14.34 11.75 2.3
23 Gabrielle Farquharson   Unattached 13.05 11.75 0.4
24 Tonea Marshall JR-3 LSU 14.59 11.76 0.4
25 Eunice Boateng SO-2 Syracuse 8.85 11.79 2.8
26 Jamesha Moorer FR-1 Florida Atlantic 11.57 11.80 2.3
27 Beyonce Defreitas FR-1 UCF 12.23 11.87 0.4
28 Mercy Abire JR-3 LSU 15.09 11.88 2.8
29 Sarah Wollaston SO-2 UCF 15.38 11.92 0.9
30 Alexys Taylor JR-3 James Madison 10.99 11.94 2.8
31 Parichat Charoensuk   Athletics Thailand 10.08 11.99 0.4
32 Marina Poroso   Ecuador 11.81 12.05 2.8
33 Meredith Willis SR-4 James Madison 8.84 12.10 0.4
34 Kwanrutai Pakdee   Athletics Thailand 15.49 12.10 0.4
35 Ebony Brown SR-4 Boston University 15.45 12.16 0.4
36 Alicia Thomas FR-1 Boston University 15.58 12.17 0.9
37 Aberdeen Williams SO-2 Florida Memorial 15.24 12.19 1.9
38 Cecelia Gerstenbacher FR-1 Boston University 12.80 12.19 0.9
39 Asia Gonzalez JR-3 UCF 8.54 12.20 1.9
40 Taylor Roberson SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 14.81 12.24 0.4
41 Grace Lanouette FR-1 Princeton 12.51 12.26 0.9
42 Ashley Nelson SO-2 UCF 9.96 12.29 1.9
43 Sureewan Runan   Athletics Thailand 11.04 12.40 0.4
44 Jaela Swasey FR-1 FIU 11.47 12.46 1.9
45 Sydnee Wilkerson SR-4 FIU 10.47 12.46 0.4
46 Tia Murray FR-1 Miami (Fla.) 9.61 12.47 0.9
47 Ashley Higgs FR-1 Southeastern U. 13.31 12.67 0.9
48 Morgan Strickland FR-1 Southeastern U. 13.49 12.72 1.9
49 Terrisa Mark   Unattached 9.58 12.77 1.9
50 Jaliyah Underwood SO-2 Florida Memorial 11.52 12.79 1.6
51 Raneka Price FR-1 Florida Memorial 9.33 12.95 1.6
52 Azaria Davis FR-1 Florida Memorial 10.46 13.07 1.6
53 Linsley Francois   Florida Memorial 15.75 13.23 1.6
54 Maryleslie Javier FR-1 Saint Leo 17.08 14.23 1.9
55 Tayler Wright FR-1 Saint Leo 11.38 14.40 1.6
  Alexandria Stranchan Senior University of The Bahamas FS FS -
  Rebecca Myers FR-1 Saint Leo DNF DNF -
  Natalie Lott SO-2 James Madison DNF DNF -
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Angela Tenorio   Adidas 13.88 11.74 11.28
5 Kimberly Duncan   Unattached 9.73 9.38 11.44
11 Khamica Bingham   New Balance 10.96 8.88 11.53
13 Carolyn Brown SR-4 Miami (Fla.) 8.91 11.57 11.57
15 Ariyonna Augustine FR-1 LSU 10.19 13.67 11.58
23 Gabrielle Farquharson   Unattached 12.11 9.05 11.75
24 Tonea Marshall JR-3 LSU 9.65 13.65 11.76
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Shian Hyde JR-3 UCF 11.37
4 Anna Keefer SO-2 North Carolina 11.43
7 Amuru Patterson FR-1 Miami (Fla.) 11.46
9 Sade McCreath-Tardiel SR-4 Bethune-Cookman 11.49
12 Jaliyah Elliott JR-3 Youngstown St. 11.53
20 Shayna Yon JR-3 LSU 11.67
Women's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Gemma Acheampong   Unattached 11.37 11.72
5 Ciara Holback SO-2 UCF 11.44 10.30
8 Gabrielle Anahi Sanchez   Ecuador 11.48 12.40
14 Trudy-Ann Williamson SO-2 Villanova 11.58 11.47
16 Shaniya Williams SO-2 UCF 11.59 12.98
17 Flings Owusu-Agyapong   Unattached 11.60 8.59
22 Suerethia Henderson FR-1 Youngstown St. 11.75 8.70
26 Jamesha Moorer FR-1 Florida Atlantic 11.80 12.75
Women's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Mandy White   Jordan 11.51
18 Supawan Thipat   Athletics Thailand 11.61
19 Tassaporn Wannakit   Athletics Thailand 11.62
21 Jada Roberson SR-4 FIU 11.71
25 Eunice Boateng SO-2 Syracuse 11.79
28 Mercy Abire JR-3 LSU 11.88
30 Alexys Taylor JR-3 James Madison 11.94
32 Marina Poroso   Ecuador 12.05
Women's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
27 Beyonce Defreitas FR-1 UCF 15.32 11.87 13.18 13.77 11.87 10.33 11.87
31 Parichat Charoensuk   Athletics Thailand 13.67 14.15 10.56 10.32 11.99 11.87 13.91
33 Meredith Willis SR-4 James Madison 13.07 11.50 10.65 10.77 12.10 13.56 12.10
34 Kwanrutai Pakdee   Athletics Thailand 9.56 13.44 9.93 10.41 12.10 10.17 13.07
35 Ebony Brown SR-4 Boston University 13.02 14.96 15.08 11.92 12.16 8.52 13.14
40 Taylor Roberson SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 14.81 11.88 10.41 15.92 12.24 9.67 10.29
43 Sureewan Runan   Athletics Thailand 9.18 10.30 10.79 10.30 12.40 12.40 14.02
45 Sydnee Wilkerson SR-4 FIU 12.84 13.96 9.60 10.60 12.46 9.97 10.22
Women's 100 Meters Section 6
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
29 Sarah Wollaston SO-2 UCF 8.71 15.26 10.49 11.57 11.92 11.45
36 Alicia Thomas FR-1 Boston University 11.20 14.12 9.98 9.98 12.17 10.96
38 Cecelia Gerstenbacher FR-1 Boston University 11.58 15.24 13.66 10.12 12.19 15.12
41 Grace Lanouette FR-1 Princeton 9.81 10.06 11.41 10.43 12.26 15.82
46 Tia Murray FR-1 Miami (Fla.) 14.10 14.22 16.22 9.11 12.47 9.86
47 Ashley Higgs FR-1 Southeastern U. 9.63 12.17 8.87 10.52 12.67 13.43
  Alexandria Stranchan Senior University of The Bahamas FS FS FS FS FS FS
  Natalie Lott SO-2 James Madison DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 100 Meters Section 7
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
37 Aberdeen Williams SO-2 Florida Memorial 12.19 12.80 8.66 9.51 13.29 10.49
39 Asia Gonzalez JR-3 UCF 12.20 13.67 12.57 10.62 10.13 14.52
42 Ashley Nelson SO-2 UCF 12.29 8.98 10.82 15.49 10.70 9.59
44 Jaela Swasey FR-1 FIU 12.46 14.71 12.09 15.08 11.97 13.46
48 Morgan Strickland FR-1 Southeastern U. 12.72 9.29 12.22 16.41 10.56 10.82
49 Terrisa Mark   Unattached 12.77 14.94 16.61 15.07 16.61 14.05
54 Maryleslie Javier FR-1 Saint Leo 14.23 11.39 13.66 16.80 14.23 13.24
  Rebecca Myers FR-1 Saint Leo DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 100 Meters Section 8
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
50 Jaliyah Underwood SO-2 Florida Memorial 12.79 10.49 13.56 11.77 12.41 13.82 11.77
51 Raneka Price FR-1 Florida Memorial 12.95 16.19 14.90 14.90 11.14 9.72 12.44
52 Azaria Davis FR-1 Florida Memorial 13.07 11.64 13.86 12.03 15.56 9.41 12.68
53 Linsley Francois   Florida Memorial 13.23 12.04 9.40 10.59 13.23 16.94 10.32
55 Tayler Wright FR-1 Saint Leo 14.40 18.00 16.85 14.69 12.10 12.53 13.25