April 12-13, 2019
|
Miami (Outdoor) - Coral Gables, FL

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Stevie Gardiner   Adidas 21.45 23.85 14.63 20.04 18.24 1.4
2 Alex Quinonez   Ecuador 23.41 18.48 22.18 20.53 16.84 1.4
3 Dedric Dukes   Nike 21.49 16.95 21.08 20.66 24.80 1.4
4 Akanni Hislop JR-3 LSU 25.73 16.19 16.19 20.75 21.79 0.4
5 Gavin Smellie   Canada 16.52 26.55 16.72 20.90 16.10 1.4
6 Dorian Camel FR-1 LSU 15.30 22.22 18.87 20.96 26.62 -0.3
7 Yancarlos Martinez   Adidas 16.58 17.84 17.21 20.98 16.37 -0.3
8 Yohandry Andujar   Dominican Republic 16.63 22.52 21.68 21.04 17.68 -0.3
9 Michael Mathieu   Bahamas 17.75 23.04 20.08 21.13 23.25 1.4
10 Anthony Adderley Junior University of The Bahamas 24.97 16.72 22.43 21.16 25.61 1.4
11 Shavez Hart   Bahamas 21.86 25.26 16.56 21.22 15.49 +0.0
12 Wellington Zaza   Saint-Laurent Select 16.58 15.30 20.62 21.25 26.14 0.4
13 Raheem Chambers JR-3 Miami (Fla.) 18.33 21.31 27.71 21.31 18.76 1.4
14 Eric Moate SR-4 Nova Southeastern 16.44 21.56 17.29 21.34 19.64 0.4
14 Ryan Saint-Germain SO-2 North Carolina 20.70 22.41 15.16 21.34 19.64 +0.0
16 Chad Zallow SR-4 Youngstown St. 15.98 18.57 25.05 21.59 24.83 +0.0
17 Curtis Thomas JR-3 Bethune-Cookman 23.12 19.66 22.04 21.60 16.42 0.4
18 Patston Stewart SO-2 FIU 17.76 19.27 24.25 21.65 23.60 +0.0
19 Nutthapong Veeravongratana   Athletics Thailand 24.95 27.98 27.33 21.69 23.21 +0.0
20 Mario Watson FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 22.63 27.42 19.59 21.76 17.41 +0.0
21 Gregory Sholars FR-1 Princeton 17.20 25.26 19.81 21.77 23.30 0.4
22 Jadon Johnson JR-3 North Carolina 27.01 19.61 16.77 21.78 25.70 0.6
23 Sandro Joseph FR-1 Warner 15.28 20.31 15.28 21.83 18.12 0.6
23 Akeem Simmons JR-3 FIU 24.45 22.27 23.58 21.83 17.47 0.6
25 Austin Carbone SO-2 Princeton 18.79 24.25 20.10 21.84 23.37 1.0
26 Alexander Augimeri Senior Toronto 18.81 16.19 24.94 21.87 22.09 0.4
27 Harold Houston   Bermuda 26.70 24.29 22.54 21.88 28.45 1.4
28 Riley Sasaki SO-2 Boston University 24.74 19.92 17.30 21.89 27.15 1.3
29 Jamynk Jackson FR-1 Youngstown St. 28.05 24.54 19.28 21.91 20.60 -0.3
30 Troy Gallen SR-4 Villanova 23.50 27.67 24.60 21.96 23.50 0.6
31 Jordan Davenport SO-2 Syracuse 16.70 17.36 23.95 21.97 26.81 1.0
32 Jarvis Toppin   Unattached 25.50 16.49 19.13 21.98 20.45 0.4
32 Rodheim Austin FR-1 Florida Memorial 21.10 15.39 24.18 21.98 22.64 1.0
34 Robie Webster SR-4 Boston University 22.64 20.01 20.67 21.98 21.10 1.0
35 Brendan Lucas JR-3 Youngstown St. 20.16 24.59 24.15 22.15 24.15 0.6
36 Yurick Dean Senior University of The Bahamas 20.72 27.63 25.40 22.28 20.28 +0.0
37 Christopher Moree SO-2 Miami (Fla.) 23.93 21.25 15.66 22.36 16.10 1.3
38 Verdell Mcintosh Sophomore University of The Bahamas 26.18 20.14 21.48 22.37 16.78 +0.0
39 Julien Cromwell FR-1 FIU 24.78 21.40 16.89 22.52 21.85 1.0
40 Cody Sikora JR-3 Youngstown St. 28.23 21.68 28.91 22.58 19.87 1.3
41 Dominic Lambert FR-1 Florida Memorial 16.77 20.16 21.07 22.65 23.33 1.3
42 Brandon Willliams FR-1 Syracuse 23.49 23.26 25.31 22.80 26.22 1.0
43 Ladarius Flagg SO-2 FIU 21.46 19.41 18.95 22.83 22.15 +0.0
44 Derek Sobel FR-1 Warner 16.91 16.91 16.23 22.85 27.42 1.3
45 Joshua Battle FR-1 Florida Memorial 20.58 23.32 26.75 22.86 17.15 +0.0
46 Clyde Mckinney Junior University of The Bahamas 25.38 19.84 20.07 23.07 24.23 1.0
47 Dennarius Murphy FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 29.62 28.22 19.13 23.32 16.56 +0.0
48 Tyler Rhodes FR-1 FIU 18.70 29.22 21.04 23.37 24.54 1.3
49 Ryan Elzy FR-1 Florida Memorial 18.15 16.50 24.51 23.56 28.98 +0.0
50 Kaspars Kazemaks   AC Latvia 19.50 27.11 19.27 23.78 29.02 1.3
51 Eric Labardor FR-1 Miami (Fla.) 26.29 25.81 22.68 24.12 20.99 1.3
52 Luis Quintero FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 25.13 21.26 19.57 24.16 28.75 +0.0
53 Garrett Lischke JR-3 Saint Leo 23.13 23.39 25.76 26.28 24.71 +0.0
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Stevie Gardiner   Adidas 18.24 20.04
2 Alex Quinonez   Ecuador 23.00 20.53
3 Dedric Dukes   Nike 22.11 20.66
5 Gavin Smellie   Canada 26.34 20.90
9 Michael Mathieu   Bahamas 24.30 21.13
10 Anthony Adderley Junior University of The Bahamas 24.97 21.16
13 Raheem Chambers JR-3 Miami (Fla.) 24.30 21.31
27 Harold Houston   Bermuda 17.73 21.88
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Akanni Hislop JR-3 LSU 20.75 23.87 15.77 16.40
12 Wellington Zaza   Saint-Laurent Select 21.25 16.37 17.85 18.49
14 Eric Moate SR-4 Nova Southeastern 21.34 15.80 22.41 26.25
17 Curtis Thomas JR-3 Bethune-Cookman 21.60 26.57 20.31 18.36
21 Gregory Sholars FR-1 Princeton 21.77 21.99 16.55 24.60
26 Alexander Augimeri Senior Toronto 21.87 24.28 19.91 22.53
32 Jarvis Toppin   Unattached 21.98 25.72 21.54 19.35
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Shavez Hart   Bahamas 16.13 24.19 21.22 24.83 25.04 24.19
14 Ryan Saint-Germain SO-2 North Carolina 21.98 16.44 21.34 22.20 22.62 17.08
16 Chad Zallow SR-4 Youngstown St. 23.11 23.54 21.59 21.59 15.76 20.30
18 Patston Stewart SO-2 FIU 18.19 22.74 21.65 27.28 26.42 27.28
19 Nutthapong Veeravongratana   Athletics Thailand 25.38 20.39 21.69 24.95 25.16 18.01
20 Mario Watson FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 20.02 17.63 21.76 18.06 28.07 19.59
36 Yurick Dean Senior University of The Bahamas 24.96 17.16 22.28 16.27 22.06 25.40
38 Verdell Mcintosh Sophomore University of The Bahamas 21.03 22.60 22.37 24.83 26.62 20.58
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
22 Jadon Johnson JR-3 North Carolina 21.78
23 Sandro Joseph FR-1 Warner 21.83
23 Akeem Simmons JR-3 FIU 21.83
30 Troy Gallen SR-4 Villanova 21.96
35 Brendan Lucas JR-3 Youngstown St. 22.15
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
25 Austin Carbone SO-2 Princeton 20.10 21.84 27.74
31 Jordan Davenport SO-2 Syracuse 19.56 21.97 17.58
32 Rodheim Austin FR-1 Florida Memorial 28.36 21.98 22.86
34 Robie Webster SR-4 Boston University 26.38 21.98 26.16
39 Julien Cromwell FR-1 FIU 15.77 22.52 26.35
42 Brandon Willliams FR-1 Syracuse 23.49 22.80 21.44
46 Clyde Mckinney Junior University of The Bahamas 18.00 23.07 25.38
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
28 Riley Sasaki SO-2 Boston University 21.89 16.86 28.02
37 Christopher Moree SO-2 Miami (Fla.) 22.36 28.62 18.79
40 Cody Sikora JR-3 Youngstown St. 22.58 28.68 21.00
41 Dominic Lambert FR-1 Florida Memorial 22.65 28.32 22.20
44 Derek Sobel FR-1 Warner 22.85 23.08 23.31
48 Tyler Rhodes FR-1 FIU 23.37 21.74 27.11
50 Kaspars Kazemaks   AC Latvia 23.78 22.60 19.03
51 Eric Labardor FR-1 Miami (Fla.) 24.12 31.36 17.85
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
43 Ladarius Flagg SO-2 FIU 20.09 25.57 26.94 22.83
45 Joshua Battle FR-1 Florida Memorial 24.01 18.06 27.66 22.86
47 Dennarius Murphy FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 17.73 22.16 23.56 23.32
49 Ryan Elzy FR-1 Florida Memorial 25.92 29.22 18.15 23.56
52 Luis Quintero FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 17.16 25.61 26.82 24.16
53 Garrett Lischke JR-3 Saint Leo 26.55 34.17 25.76 26.28
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Dorian Camel FR-1 LSU 15.51 22.64 24.53 17.82 20.96 15.30
7 Yancarlos Martinez   Adidas 26.02 16.58 24.76 24.97 20.98 27.28
8 Yohandry Andujar   Dominican Republic 25.46 18.31 23.36 25.88 21.04 19.99
29 Jamynk Jackson FR-1 Youngstown St. 16.22 27.61 21.48 16.44 21.91 24.98