February 16-17, 2019
|
Birmingham Metro CrossPlex - Birmingham, AL
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Natalliah Whyte SO-2 Florida Atlantic 8.74 5.25 7.28 10
2 Cecilia Francis SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 7.86 7.93 7.48 8
3 Jada Roberson SR-4 FIU 7.95 5.40 7.50 6
4 Olivia Esemena JR-3 UTSA 5.36 8.75 7.54 5
5 Hannah Jackson JR-3 Rice 8.47 5.45 7.56 4
6 Keiyana Gaskin JR-3 Southern Miss. 7.29 8.20 7.59 3
7 Alia HOLMES SO-2 North Texas 9.39 8.17 7.63 2
8 Mirlege Castor SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 7.11 9.71 7.64 1

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Natalliah Whyte SO-2 Florida Atlantic 7.41
2 Jada Roberson SR-4 FIU 7.48
3 Cecilia Francis SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 7.51
4 Hannah Jackson JR-3 Rice 7.53
5 Keiyana Gaskin JR-3 Southern Miss. 7.57
6 Mirlege Castor SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 7.54
7 Alia HOLMES SO-2 North Texas 7.56
8 Olivia Esemena JR-3 UTSA 7.57
9 Edidiong Odiong SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 7.58
10 Taylor Shaw SO-2 Louisiana Tech 7.60
11 Amelie Dierke FR-1 UAB 7.60
12 Aneesa SCOTT SO-2 North Texas 7.62
13 Breanna ECKELS JR-3 North Texas 7.66
14 Melany Frierson SR-4 UAB 7.67
15 Cecily EDWARDS SO-2 North Texas 7.68
16 Jamesha Moorer FR-1 Florida Atlantic 7.71
17 Taylor Blackshire SO-2 North Texas 7.71
18 Tayler Grier FR-1 Charlotte 7.73
19 Vera Chinedu FR-1 UTSA 7.75
20 Kayla Haywood SR-4 Marshall 7.76
21 Shelby Smith SO-2 Louisiana Tech 7.77
22 Sarah WHITE SO-2 North Texas 7.78
23 Shundoria Hardy JR-3 Southern Miss. 7.80
24 Sydnee Wilkerson SR-4 FIU 7.82
25 Daria Stewart FR-1 Louisiana Tech 7.82
26 Kyra Collins FR-1 Louisiana Tech 7.83
27 Kadaria Thompson SR-4 Southern Miss. 7.84
28 Nyasia Daniels SR-4 Charlotte 7.85
29 Madeline Jones SO-2 UTEP 7.87
30 Erin Long FR-1 UAB 7.97
31 Jaela Swasey FR-1 FIU 7.99
32 Aphiniti Crupper FR-1 UTEP 8.05
33 Geraldy Barron FR-1 UTEP 8.11
34 Talor Wilkerson SO-2 Marshall 8.12
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Hannah Jackson JR-3 Rice 8.81 9.49 7.53 9.72 6.86 6.71 6.25
7 Alia HOLMES SO-2 North Texas 8.47 8.55 7.56 8.85 6.96 6.88 9.00
9 Edidiong Odiong SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 8.72 8.65 7.58 8.19 8.80 7.58 8.42
13 Breanna ECKELS JR-3 North Texas 9.04 7.82 7.66 9.50 6.21 6.67 7.13
14 Melany Frierson SR-4 UAB 8.75 9.90 7.67 7.83 7.98 6.52 8.52
21 Shelby Smith SO-2 Louisiana Tech 5.60 6.84 7.77 7.54 5.83 8.71 6.61
23 Shundoria Hardy JR-3 Southern Miss. 7.49 6.24 7.80 9.21 8.19 7.88 6.17
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Natalliah Whyte SO-2 Florida Atlantic 6.01 8.45 7.86 7.41 6.60
10 Taylor Shaw SO-2 Louisiana Tech 7.91 6.01 6.77 7.60 6.69
11 Amelie Dierke FR-1 UAB 7.68 6.92 6.16 7.60 5.63
22 Sarah WHITE SO-2 North Texas 6.07 8.80 8.25 7.78 7.24
28 Nyasia Daniels SR-4 Charlotte 10.21 9.03 6.83 7.85 9.58
29 Madeline Jones SO-2 UTEP 7.40 6.54 8.11 7.87 8.58
30 Erin Long FR-1 UAB 8.85 8.37 6.62 7.97 7.66
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Jada Roberson SR-4 FIU 8.38 9.35 6.96 7.48
6 Mirlege Castor SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 8.07 5.28 7.24 7.54
18 Tayler Grier FR-1 Charlotte 5.80 9.20 8.12 7.73
20 Kayla Haywood SR-4 Marshall 7.76 10.01 9.32 7.76
24 Sydnee Wilkerson SR-4 FIU 6.65 9.31 8.76 7.82
26 Kyra Collins FR-1 Louisiana Tech 6.74 8.23 8.46 7.83
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Keiyana Gaskin JR-3 Southern Miss. 7.57 9.62 9.24 5.68 9.85 8.18
8 Olivia Esemena JR-3 UTSA 7.57 8.41 9.62 9.32 5.61 9.24
15 Cecily EDWARDS SO-2 North Texas 7.68 8.22 6.07 8.38 7.15 6.46
25 Daria Stewart FR-1 Louisiana Tech 7.82 8.37 8.61 9.62 9.47 8.61
27 Kadaria Thompson SR-4 Southern Miss. 7.84 7.22 6.51 7.77 6.12 7.92
32 Aphiniti Crupper FR-1 UTEP 8.05 7.65 6.28 6.36 5.80 9.66
34 Talor Wilkerson SO-2 Marshall 8.12 6.58 7.56 8.77 7.07 7.64
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Cecilia Francis SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 7.51 7.14 8.94 7.81 6.99
12 Aneesa SCOTT SO-2 North Texas 7.62 9.22 9.07 9.00 6.02
16 Jamesha Moorer FR-1 Florida Atlantic 7.71 6.48 9.10 6.33 8.49
17 Taylor Blackshire SO-2 North Texas 7.71 7.10 8.49 9.64 7.33
19 Vera Chinedu FR-1 UTSA 7.75 8.76 6.36 6.13 9.54
31 Jaela Swasey FR-1 FIU 7.99 6.32 10.23 9.75 8.55
33 Geraldy Barron FR-1 UTEP 8.11 7.63 10.55 6.90 6.41

Women's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Natalliah Whyte SO-2 Florida Atlantic 23.42 22.02 29.28 27.17 17.10 10
2 Hannah Jackson JR-3 Rice 23.44 18.29 16.88 29.54 28.37 8
3 Alia HOLMES SO-2 North Texas 24.00 28.32 24.72 23.28 26.88 6
4 Juannae Lewis SR-4 Western Kentucky 24.17 28.52 19.82 22.48 27.80 5
5 Jada Roberson SR-4 FIU 24.35 26.30 19.73 25.08 29.95 4
6 Kimisha Chambers JR-3 UTEP 24.54 23.56 22.34 29.21 21.60 3
7 Joycelyn Assafuah SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 25.33 28.12 26.85 21.28 24.57 2
8 Jenae Ambrose SR-4 Florida Atlantic 32.54 39.05 26.04 24.41 31.89 1
Women's 200 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Alia HOLMES SO-2 North Texas 29.76 21.60 24.00 20.64 17.52 30.24 6
4 Juannae Lewis SR-4 Western Kentucky 23.21 22.24 24.17 31.18 30.94 20.79 5
5 Jada Roberson SR-4 FIU 31.42 19.73 24.35 18.02 29.47 30.93 4
8 Jenae Ambrose SR-4 Florida Atlantic 41.33 37.43 32.54 34.17 38.40 36.12 1
Women's 200 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Natalliah Whyte SO-2 Florida Atlantic 24.13 25.53 22.49 20.61 29.75 20.85 23.42 10
2 Hannah Jackson JR-3 Rice 23.68 18.52 25.55 23.68 24.62 28.13 23.44 8
6 Kimisha Chambers JR-3 UTEP 24.30 23.07 27.49 19.39 18.65 24.54 24.54 3
7 Joycelyn Assafuah SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 19.00 20.77 18.75 28.63 21.53 24.07 25.33 2

Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Hannah Jackson JR-3 Rice 30.76 19.17 28.63 25.08 23.66 26.50 27.69
2 Natalliah Whyte SO-2 Florida Atlantic 25.41 22.79 20.42 30.63 23.74 28.73 19.23
3 Juannae Lewis SR-4 Western Kentucky 17.58 29.38 21.68 27.46 24.08 22.64 16.86
4 Alia HOLMES SO-2 North Texas 21.52 24.17 31.18 29.01 24.17 25.14 22.48
5 Kimisha Chambers JR-3 UTEP 19.62 23.98 24.95 18.65 24.22 30.76 23.98
6 Jada Roberson SR-4 FIU 23.03 24.50 17.64 29.65 24.50 27.93 17.40
7 Joycelyn Assafuah SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 26.02 24.30 22.58 23.07 24.54 20.62 17.18
8 Jenae Ambrose SR-4 Florida Atlantic 21.61 24.06 27.25 25.78 24.55 21.61 24.80
9 Aneesa SCOTT SO-2 North Texas 27.52 21.87 21.13 25.80 24.57 18.68 19.91
10 Keiyana Gaskin JR-3 Southern Miss. 25.58 17.22 18.69 25.58 24.59 30.25 22.38
11 Kyra Atkins SR-4 Charlotte 21.66 23.38 30.52 30.77 24.61 25.11 29.78
12 Edidiong Odiong SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 23.40 25.37 18.72 29.31 24.63 24.39 29.07
13 Taylor Shaw SO-2 Louisiana Tech 18.28 31.13 29.89 22.23 24.70 17.29 21.00
14 Makayla Edwards SO-2 Louisiana Tech 21.75 21.75 18.78 26.94 24.71 24.96 21.50
15 Chenelle Ricketts SR-4 Southern Miss. 24.61 30.57 21.38 31.56 24.85 17.90 22.62
16 Mirlege Castor SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 18.44 29.90 19.68 28.40 24.91 17.94 19.68
17 Nyasia Daniels SR-4 Charlotte 27.72 25.47 25.47 21.98 24.97 26.97 19.48
18 Olivia Esemena JR-3 UTSA 27.24 24.74 20.00 20.75 24.99 27.49 28.24
19 Ebony Tolliver FR-1 UAB 29.87 27.61 25.36 20.59 25.10 17.57 18.33
20 Terneka Gibson JR-3 FIU 26.73 31.52 26.98 20.93 25.21 18.16 29.00
21 Cecily EDWARDS SO-2 North Texas 24.79 30.35 21.75 31.62 25.29 24.03 24.28
22 Lauryn McCOLLUM SO-2 North Texas 26.60 30.15 26.85 32.43 25.33 28.63 30.40
23 Artesha RICHARDSON JR-3 North Texas 23.60 27.91 30.96 19.54 25.37 23.85 24.87
24 Sarah WHITE SO-2 North Texas 20.83 28.71 32.26 28.96 25.40 32.01 26.93
25 Melany Frierson SR-4 UAB 32.31 18.83 32.06 31.30 25.44 21.12 28.24
26 Taylor Blackshire SO-2 North Texas 19.17 24.03 27.10 21.99 25.56 29.40 24.80
27 Jamesha Moorer FR-1 Florida Atlantic 29.02 30.31 24.91 21.58 25.68 22.60 31.85
28 Kayla Haywood SR-4 Marshall 31.35 22.61 20.30 18.50 25.69 28.78 19.53
29 Aphiniti Crupper FR-1 UTEP 33.44 33.18 30.35 23.15 25.72 18.01 18.78
30 Ida Mensah JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 32.41 28.55 23.15 30.87 25.72 32.41 23.41
31 Kadaria Thompson SR-4 Southern Miss. 23.00 26.10 21.45 28.43 25.84 26.36 18.87
32 Sydnee Wilkerson SR-4 FIU 18.62 19.92 27.42 26.12 25.86 24.05 28.97
33 Shawkia Iddrisu JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 23.84 22.80 21.25 31.87 25.91 29.28 21.25
34 Bria WILLIAMS SR-4 North Texas 30.78 33.91 19.04 31.82 26.08 24.26 28.17
35 Madeline Jones SO-2 UTEP 21.19 30.35 28.26 29.04 26.16 32.70 29.56
36 Jada James SO-2 Florida Atlantic 19.68 18.37 24.66 22.30 26.23 20.46 33.05
37 Talor Wilkerson SO-2 Marshall 25.47 32.82 29.67 32.03 26.25 30.98 27.04
38 Geraldy Barron FR-1 UTEP 21.59 34.23 26.86 21.86 26.33 32.92 34.23
39 Jaela Swasey FR-1 FIU 29.61 29.08 33.57 26.70 26.43 31.98 26.70
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Natalliah Whyte SO-2 Florida Atlantic 23.74 21.37 19.00 17.57 27.78 22.32
11 Kyra Atkins SR-4 Charlotte 24.61 17.48 18.46 19.94 28.80 22.40
14 Makayla Edwards SO-2 Louisiana Tech 24.71 21.01 28.91 29.90 21.50 25.95
34 Bria WILLIAMS SR-4 North Texas 26.08 32.60 21.91 21.39 23.74 33.13
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Hannah Jackson JR-3 Rice 23.66 27.21 23.66 18.46
3 Juannae Lewis SR-4 Western Kentucky 24.08 28.90 20.95 29.86
22 Lauryn McCOLLUM SO-2 North Texas 25.33 25.33 18.24 19.76
31 Kadaria Thompson SR-4 Southern Miss. 25.84 28.17 31.01 22.48
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Alia HOLMES SO-2 North Texas 17.41 30.94 24.17 28.77 20.31 27.32
20 Terneka Gibson JR-3 FIU 20.93 19.16 25.21 28.49 23.95 26.73
26 Taylor Blackshire SO-2 North Texas 28.12 27.10 25.56 33.23 19.43 21.99
32 Sydnee Wilkerson SR-4 FIU 28.71 29.23 25.86 23.80 25.09 27.42
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Kimisha Chambers JR-3 UTEP 24.22
6 Jada Roberson SR-4 FIU 24.50
24 Sarah WHITE SO-2 North Texas 25.40
28 Kayla Haywood SR-4 Marshall 25.69
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Jenae Ambrose SR-4 Florida Atlantic 29.96 24.80 20.87 26.52 29.71 27.75 24.55
15 Chenelle Ricketts SR-4 Southern Miss. 30.07 20.13 24.11 24.11 19.64 17.90 24.85
29 Aphiniti Crupper FR-1 UTEP 30.87 25.47 29.32 18.27 27.78 26.50 25.72
30 Ida Mensah JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 27.52 20.58 20.07 28.30 28.04 23.67 25.72
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Aneesa SCOTT SO-2 North Texas 23.10 24.57 29.00 24.82 28.51 27.03
21 Cecily EDWARDS SO-2 North Texas 18.47 25.29 29.85 31.62 22.26 25.55
25 Melany Frierson SR-4 UAB 17.81 25.44 22.90 18.58 29.01 20.36
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Keiyana Gaskin JR-3 Southern Miss. 24.59
17 Nyasia Daniels SR-4 Charlotte 24.97
18 Olivia Esemena JR-3 UTSA 24.99
39 Jaela Swasey FR-1 FIU 26.43
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Joycelyn Assafuah SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 24.54 22.34 20.86 24.79 20.86 24.54
13 Taylor Shaw SO-2 Louisiana Tech 29.89 23.96 21.25 30.39 22.48 24.70
33 Shawkia Iddrisu JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 22.03 24.88 27.21 31.87 20.99 25.91
38 Geraldy Barron FR-1 UTEP 25.81 32.92 23.17 25.54 22.12 26.33
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Edidiong Odiong SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 20.69 20.20 24.63 29.81 24.63 26.60
19 Ebony Tolliver FR-1 UAB 23.35 28.37 25.10 29.87 24.85 24.35
35 Madeline Jones SO-2 UTEP 22.24 21.72 26.16 18.58 19.89 33.49
37 Talor Wilkerson SO-2 Marshall 20.74 25.73 26.25 21.79 29.67 31.24
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 Mirlege Castor SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 24.91
23 Artesha RICHARDSON JR-3 North Texas 25.37
27 Jamesha Moorer FR-1 Florida Atlantic 25.68
36 Jada James SO-2 Florida Atlantic 26.23

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Joycelyn Assafuah SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 1:05.86 54.43 1:02.05 52.80 10
2 Kiana Lee SR-4 Charlotte 1:00.14 55.17 52.97 1:10.07 8
3 Rian Robinson SR-4 Southern Miss. 45.94 55.34 53.13 56.45 6
4 Maya Singletary FR-1 Charlotte 45.65 55.67 1:04.58 53.45 5
5 Terneka Gibson JR-3 FIU 1:09.65 55.72 41.24 56.28 4
6 Darionne Gibson JR-3 UTSA 39.39 56.26 1:01.33 1:13.14 3
7 Annette Bolomboy SO-2 UTEP 1:03.51 56.70 1:03.51 51.60 2
8 Jada Branch FR-1 Louisiana Tech 1:02.40 57.24 1:03.54 1:02.97 1
Women's 400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Kiana Lee SR-4 Charlotte 46.90 55.17 1:06.21 8
4 Maya Singletary FR-1 Charlotte 41.76 55.67 49.55 5
6 Darionne Gibson JR-3 UTSA 1:00.20 56.26 48.39 3
7 Annette Bolomboy SO-2 UTEP 1:12.58 56.70 56.70 2
Women's 400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Joycelyn Assafuah SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 53.35 53.35 56.61 1:00.97 54.43 55.52 1:02.05 10
3 Rian Robinson SR-4 Southern Miss. 42.62 54.24 1:11.39 50.92 55.34 48.70 57.56 6
5 Terneka Gibson JR-3 FIU 49.59 1:05.75 40.12 1:00.18 55.72 1:11.33 43.47 4
8 Jada Branch FR-1 Louisiana Tech 41.79 1:04.69 49.23 52.09 57.24 1:12.70 1:13.27 1

Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Joycelyn Assafuah SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 55.47
2 Rian Robinson SR-4 Southern Miss. 55.70
3 Darionne Gibson JR-3 UTSA 55.93
4 Maya Singletary FR-1 Charlotte 55.97
5 Terneka Gibson JR-3 FIU 56.14
6 Kiana Lee SR-4 Charlotte 56.52
7 Jada Branch FR-1 Louisiana Tech 56.53
8 Annette Bolomboy SO-2 UTEP 56.57
9 Cemere Petty SO-2 Charlotte 56.58
10 Chenelle Ricketts SR-4 Southern Miss. 56.67
11 Madison Gibson JR-3 UTEP 56.73
12 Orla Brothers FR-1 UTSA 56.81
13 Shawkia Iddrisu JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 57.07
14 Christiana Dogan JR-3 Marshall 57.21
15 Dreshanae Rolle SR-4 UTEP 57.44
16 Erin Wilson FR-1 UTSA 57.83
17 Artesha RICHARDSON JR-3 North Texas 57.92
18 Lauryn McCOLLUM SO-2 North Texas 58.13
19 Jasmine Parquet JR-3 Charlotte 58.15
20 Brandy Elysee SO-2 Marshall 58.46
21 Sierra Andres SR-4 UTSA 58.49
22 Ma'asa Gay FR-1 Louisiana Tech 58.71
23 Searra Woods SO-2 Florida Atlantic 58.73
24 Aireanna Taylor JR-3 Southern Miss. 58.86
25 Juannae Lewis SR-4 Western Kentucky 58.92
26 Taylor Harris FR-1 Southern Miss. 59.00
27 Danere'a White JR-3 Marshall 59.71
28 Alyssa Nelson FR-1 UAB 1:00.75
29 Kiera Forde-Richards SO-2 FIU 1:00.75
30 Audrey Griffin FR-1 Western Kentucky 1:01.48
31 Natalia Roberts FR-1 UTEP 1:02.13
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Maya Singletary FR-1 Charlotte 55.97 1:03.81
24 Aireanna Taylor JR-3 Southern Miss. 58.86 55.33
27 Danere'a White JR-3 Marshall 59.71 1:10.46
29 Kiera Forde-Richards SO-2 FIU 1:00.75 42.53
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Jada Branch FR-1 Louisiana Tech 1:07.27 46.36 1:12.36 42.97 56.53 45.23 1:08.41
12 Orla Brothers FR-1 UTSA 1:09.88 1:07.61 1:05.90 1:13.29 56.81 40.34 1:11.58
14 Christiana Dogan JR-3 Marshall 40.62 58.36 42.34 1:09.23 57.21 1:06.37 53.21
25 Juannae Lewis SR-4 Western Kentucky 1:01.28 1:01.28 1:10.71 1:11.89 58.92 1:15.42 1:11.89
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Joycelyn Assafuah SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 45.49 1:01.02 55.47 48.26 1:05.46 49.93 59.91
9 Cemere Petty SO-2 Charlotte 45.83 1:07.33 56.58 42.44 1:12.43 44.14 1:07.33
21 Sierra Andres SR-4 UTSA 59.08 49.72 58.49 56.15 40.95 41.53 1:13.12
26 Taylor Harris FR-1 Southern Miss. 56.05 42.48 59.00 55.46 1:00.18 1:00.77 48.97
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Rian Robinson SR-4 Southern Miss. 52.36 55.70 1:04.62
11 Madison Gibson JR-3 UTEP 1:02.41 56.73 44.82
17 Artesha RICHARDSON JR-3 North Texas 1:04.30 57.92 1:11.25
22 Ma'asa Gay FR-1 Louisiana Tech 1:05.17 58.71 53.43
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Kiana Lee SR-4 Charlotte 1:03.87 59.35 56.52 1:06.13
8 Annette Bolomboy SO-2 UTEP 45.26 1:01.67 56.57 1:02.80
23 Searra Woods SO-2 Florida Atlantic 1:05.19 53.45 58.73 1:01.08
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
10 Chenelle Ricketts SR-4 Southern Miss. 56.67 1:06.87
15 Dreshanae Rolle SR-4 UTEP 57.44 55.72
20 Brandy Elysee SO-2 Marshall 58.46 1:12.49
30 Audrey Griffin FR-1 Western Kentucky 1:01.48 54.72
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Terneka Gibson JR-3 FIU 1:00.64 56.14 47.72 49.41 1:05.69 39.30
13 Shawkia Iddrisu JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 1:07.35 57.07 1:07.92 1:14.20 1:09.63 50.80
16 Erin Wilson FR-1 UTSA 42.80 57.83 41.64 59.57 1:01.88 53.79
31 Natalia Roberts FR-1 UTEP 52.19 1:02.13 50.95 50.95 1:14.56 45.98
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Darionne Gibson JR-3 UTSA 1:05.44 55.93 1:05.44 39.71
18 Lauryn McCOLLUM SO-2 North Texas 43.02 58.13 1:10.92 40.70
19 Jasmine Parquet JR-3 Charlotte 1:15.02 58.15 50.59 56.99
28 Alyssa Nelson FR-1 UAB 46.78 1:00.75 51.03 55.89

Women's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Abike Egbeniyi SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 2:04.40 2:42.37 1:55.23 1:59.16 1:31.66 2:10.94 1:46.07 10
2 Lilian Koech SR-4 UTEP 2:39.97 2:36.04 2:36.04 1:56.70 1:46.21 2:11.12 1:33.10 8
3 Carolyne Chepkosgei SO-2 UTEP 1:56.83 2:42.78 2:32.28 2:40.15 2:00.77 2:11.27 2:07.34 6
4 Quanisha Marshall FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 1:44.93 2:30.09 2:38.06 1:34.31 2:35.40 2:12.82 2:15.48 5
5 Patience Akanwogba JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 1:53.05 2:35.60 1:55.71 2:34.27 2:05.01 2:12.99 1:35.76 4
6 Marielle Lewis JR-3 UAB 2:17.17 1:33.22 1:58.53 1:57.19 2:47.80 2:13.17 1:51.87 3
7 Karoline Daland FR-1 UTEP 1:41.34 2:14.68 2:21.34 1:53.34 2:24.01 2:13.34 1:44.01 2
8 Erica Lersch SR-4 Florida Atlantic 1:48.91 2:55.07 1:48.91 2:34.40 2:53.70 2:17.85 1:48.91 1

Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Abike Egbeniyi SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 2:12.10
2 Lilian Koech SR-4 UTEP 2:13.95
3 Carolyne Chepkosgei SO-2 UTEP 2:15.75
4 Erica Lersch SR-4 Florida Atlantic 2:13.72
5 Quanisha Marshall FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 2:14.49
6 Patience Akanwogba JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 2:16.08
7 Karoline Daland FR-1 UTEP 2:13.87
8 Marielle Lewis JR-3 UAB 2:14.32
9 Elia Nero SR-4 Louisiana Tech 2:15.16
10 Sarah McMillon SO-2 Southern Miss. 2:15.83
11 Daira Deicmane FR-1 FIU 2:15.88
12 Darrian Johnson JR-3 North Texas 2:16.44
13 Rea ISELI JR-3 North Texas 2:16.85
14 D'Amani Bryant SO-2 Charlotte 2:17.33
15 Mikaela Jonsson JR-3 Florida Atlantic 2:17.51
16 Alyssa Balandran FR-1 Rice 2:18.45
17 Hannah Bablak JR-3 Rice 2:18.90
18 Brooke Butterfield SO-2 Florida Atlantic 2:19.03
19 Nicole Mitchell SR-4 Rice 2:19.76
20 Megan Giovanniello SO-2 Florida Atlantic 2:20.49
21 Sydne Grier SR-4 FIU 2:21.36
22 Alyssa Long JR-3 Marshall 2:21.82
23 Madelyn Garrison FR-1 Marshall 2:22.83
24 Aairiona Ransom SO-2 Western Kentucky 2:32.46
Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Abike Egbeniyi SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 2:12.10 2:12.10 2:31.92 2:31.92 1:58.89 1:47.01
4 Erica Lersch SR-4 Florida Atlantic 2:13.72 2:05.70 2:24.42 1:45.64 2:45.82 2:01.69
7 Karoline Daland FR-1 UTEP 2:13.87 2:29.94 2:07.18 2:21.91 1:45.76 2:21.91
8 Marielle Lewis JR-3 UAB 2:14.32 2:49.25 1:35.37 2:03.58 1:58.21 1:39.40
10 Sarah McMillon SO-2 Southern Miss. 2:15.83 2:18.55 1:35.09 2:48.43 1:41.88 2:37.57
12 Darrian Johnson JR-3 North Texas 2:16.44 2:41.00 2:54.65 2:50.55 2:08.26 1:54.61
22 Alyssa Long JR-3 Marshall 2:21.82 2:13.31 3:04.37 2:06.22 2:57.28 2:30.33
24 Aairiona Ransom SO-2 Western Kentucky 2:32.46 2:30.94 2:27.89 2:38.56 2:56.86 2:01.97
Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Carolyne Chepkosgei SO-2 UTEP 2:13.04 2:15.75 1:54.03 2:40.19
6 Patience Akanwogba JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 1:51.59 2:16.08 2:17.44 2:13.36
14 D'Amani Bryant SO-2 Charlotte 2:28.32 2:17.33 2:11.84 2:58.53
15 Mikaela Jonsson JR-3 Florida Atlantic 2:56.02 2:17.51 1:40.39 2:42.27
16 Alyssa Balandran FR-1 Rice 2:15.68 2:18.45 2:17.07 1:43.84
17 Hannah Bablak JR-3 Rice 2:23.07 2:18.90 2:31.41 2:13.35
21 Sydne Grier SR-4 FIU 2:07.23 2:21.36 2:53.88 2:36.91
23 Madelyn Garrison FR-1 Marshall 2:15.69 2:22.83 2:41.40 2:52.83
Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Lilian Koech SR-4 UTEP 2:19.31 2:08.60 2:30.03 2:13.95 2:12.61 2:01.90 2:42.08
5 Quanisha Marshall FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 2:15.84 2:37.36 1:35.49 2:14.49 2:09.11 2:30.63 1:34.15
9 Elia Nero SR-4 Louisiana Tech 1:37.32 1:56.24 2:24.63 2:15.16 1:45.43 1:45.43 2:17.87
11 Daira Deicmane FR-1 FIU 2:41.70 1:47.35 2:10.45 2:15.88 1:56.86 2:06.37 2:00.94
13 Rea ISELI JR-3 North Texas 1:35.80 2:55.17 1:41.27 2:16.85 2:30.54 1:42.64 2:42.86
18 Brooke Butterfield SO-2 Florida Atlantic 1:44.28 1:52.62 2:46.84 2:19.03 2:32.94 2:03.74 2:24.60
19 Nicole Mitchell SR-4 Rice 2:46.32 2:14.17 2:43.52 2:19.76 2:33.74 2:37.93 1:47.62
20 Megan Giovanniello SO-2 Florida Atlantic 3:01.24 2:42.97 2:10.66 2:20.49 2:37.35 2:48.59 2:40.16

Women's Mile Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Lilian Koech SR-4 UTEP 4:53.58 10
2 Carolyne Chepkosgei SO-2 UTEP 4:53.91 8
3 Sandra Szpott SO-2 Southern Miss. 4:54.36 6
4 Eusila Chepkemei SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 4:55.88 5
5 Kate Mattox SO-2 Southern Miss. 5:00.54 4
6 Joice Jebor SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 5:01.24 3
7 Regen McGee JR-3 Southern Miss. 5:01.61 2
8 Mary Claire Neal SO-2 Rice 5:01.85 1
9 Bridget Abbatiello JR-3 Charlotte 5:22.38 -
  Rea ISELI JR-3 North Texas DQ -

Women's Mile Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Lilian Koech SR-4 UTEP 4:58.93 5:58.72
2 Carolyne Chepkosgei SO-2 UTEP 5:00.38 5:51.45
3 Eusila Chepkemei SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 4:59.28 3:32.49
4 Joice Jebor SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 5:00.79 3:30.56
5 Regen McGee JR-3 Southern Miss. 5:00.63 4:36.58
6 Sandra Szpott SO-2 Southern Miss. 5:01.14 4:15.97
7 Kate Mattox SO-2 Southern Miss. 5:02.17 5:35.41
8 Rea ISELI JR-3 North Texas 5:02.45 4:26.16
9 Bridget Abbatiello JR-3 Charlotte 5:04.18 5:16.35
10 Mary Claire Neal SO-2 Rice 5:04.38 5:31.78
11 Amber Boyd SO-2 UTSA 5:05.27 4:59.17
12 Savannah McMillon JR-3 Southern Miss. 5:06.08 6:31.79
13 Ashley Messineo FR-1 Rice 5:07.22 6:27.10
14 Monika Gebarzewska JR-3 Southern Miss. 5:07.37 5:19.67
15 Alyssa Balandran FR-1 Rice 5:08.92 3:57.87
16 Aubrey Schmidt FR-1 North Texas 5:09.73 6:08.58
17 Elizabeth Wellman SR-4 Florida Atlantic 5:10.68 5:32.43
18 Cele Moon JR-3 UAB 5:13.22 6:25.26
19 Charlette Janicek SR-4 UTSA 5:14.76 5:46.24
20 Serena Martinez JR-3 UAB 5:15.27 4:31.14
21 Morgan Graff SO-2 Florida Atlantic 5:26.03 5:52.12
22 Savannah Heckman FR-1 Western Kentucky 5:26.37 4:21.10
23 Caitlin Wosika FR-1 Rice 5:29.56 5:59.22
24 Lauren Macon FR-1 Florida Atlantic 5:30.24 5:23.64
25 Haley Webb SO-2 Western Kentucky 5:44.17 6:22.03
Women's Mile Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Carolyne Chepkosgei SO-2 UTEP 5:00.38
4 Joice Jebor SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 5:00.79
6 Sandra Szpott SO-2 Southern Miss. 5:01.14
7 Kate Mattox SO-2 Southern Miss. 5:02.17
10 Mary Claire Neal SO-2 Rice 5:04.38
14 Monika Gebarzewska JR-3 Southern Miss. 5:07.37
16 Aubrey Schmidt FR-1 North Texas 5:09.73
18 Cele Moon JR-3 UAB 5:13.22
19 Charlette Janicek SR-4 UTSA 5:14.76
20 Serena Martinez JR-3 UAB 5:15.27
22 Savannah Heckman FR-1 Western Kentucky 5:26.37
25 Haley Webb SO-2 Western Kentucky 5:44.17
Women's Mile Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lilian Koech SR-4 UTEP 4:26.05 3:38.22 4:58.93 6:22.63 4:26.05 5:31.82
3 Eusila Chepkemei SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 6:08.12 5:56.15 4:59.28 6:29.07 5:14.25 4:38.33
5 Regen McGee JR-3 Southern Miss. 5:36.71 6:03.77 5:00.63 4:54.62 5:27.69 5:18.67
8 Rea ISELI JR-3 North Texas 5:20.60 3:37.77 5:02.45 6:02.94 6:15.04 4:41.28
9 Bridget Abbatiello JR-3 Charlotte 5:13.31 6:14.15 5:04.18 4:45.93 4:52.02 3:57.26
11 Amber Boyd SO-2 UTSA 6:03.28 4:46.96 5:05.27 4:53.06 4:04.22 6:09.38
12 Savannah McMillon JR-3 Southern Miss. 3:43.44 5:36.69 5:06.08 3:58.75 3:43.44 4:01.81
13 Ashley Messineo FR-1 Rice 3:53.49 6:11.74 5:07.22 6:08.67 5:47.16 6:05.60
15 Alyssa Balandran FR-1 Rice 4:44.21 3:48.60 5:08.92 4:25.68 4:59.66 4:53.48
17 Elizabeth Wellman SR-4 Florida Atlantic 5:35.54 4:11.65 5:10.68 4:02.33 5:20.00 3:46.80
21 Morgan Graff SO-2 Florida Atlantic 5:29.29 4:14.31 5:26.03 6:27.98 6:44.28 6:41.02
23 Caitlin Wosika FR-1 Rice 4:20.36 5:55.93 5:29.56 4:10.47 5:29.56 4:53.31
24 Lauren Macon FR-1 Florida Atlantic 5:20.34 3:54.47 5:30.24 5:59.97 6:32.99 6:52.80

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Linda Cheruiyot JR-3 UTEP 9:30.67 7:42.25 7:08.01 8:27.90 8:27.90 10
2 Emily Drouin SR-4 UAB 9:35.30 12:22.14 10:38.59 9:35.30 8:09.01 8
3 Sherilene Gelderblom JR-3 FIU 9:52.85 8:41.71 7:36.50 8:41.71 11:27.71 6
4 Sandra Szpott SO-2 Southern Miss. 9:56.21 9:56.21 7:51.01 10:31.99 12:43.15 5
5 Ryann Helmers FR-1 Rice 9:58.70 12:46.34 9:40.74 11:10.55 11:46.47 4
6 Eusila Chepkemei SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 10:00.17 7:18.13 12:36.22 8:36.15 7:18.13 3
7 Joice Jebor SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 10:00.87 9:48.86 9:42.85 10:18.90 8:12.72 2
8 Chandler Horton FR-1 Charlotte 10:01.36 11:43.60 8:43.19 7:31.02 10:49.47 1
9 Lilian Koech SR-4 UTEP 10:03.95 7:39.01 7:45.05 11:34.55 12:40.98 -
10 Carolyne Chepkosgei SO-2 UTEP 10:04.64 7:27.44 7:51.62 12:23.71 12:41.85 -
11 Kate Mattox SO-2 Southern Miss. 10:04.73 9:28.45 11:05.21 10:41.02 7:09.36 -
12 Katie Nelson SR-4 UAB 10:07.64 9:00.80 11:44.87 9:49.41 13:03.86 -
13 Lina May FR-1 Southern Miss. 10:08.79 7:36.60 7:06.16 11:40.11 11:40.11 -
14 Monika Gebarzewska JR-3 Southern Miss. 10:13.32 9:42.66 12:09.85 11:02.39 12:46.65 -
15 Katie Tomasi SO-2 Charlotte 10:15.75 8:31.08 11:17.33 11:23.49 9:38.81 -
16 Regen McGee JR-3 Southern Miss. 10:17.02 12:51.28 11:00.22 9:52.34 12:14.26 -
17 Emma Kate Holdbrooks SO-2 Southern Miss. 10:17.16 9:52.48 7:12.02 7:49.05 9:27.79 -
18 Julia Jelagat JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 10:18.21 13:17.49 9:34.94 9:16.39 8:33.12 -
19 Theresa Harto JR-3 Southern Miss. 10:21.73 11:54.99 12:57.17 7:58.74 12:38.51 -
20 Ashley Messineo FR-1 Rice 10:23.00 11:00.38 9:33.16 10:47.92 13:29.90 -
21 Laura Thompson FR-1 UAB 10:23.26 10:17.03 12:21.68 11:44.29 9:14.71 -
22 Anais Da Silva JR-3 FIU 10:24.58 8:44.65 9:47.11 9:53.36 10:05.85 -
23 Alyssa Ungrady SO-2 Charlotte 10:26.95 9:30.53 9:55.61 9:49.34 10:45.76 -
24 Rachel Kigen SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 10:28.31 10:34.60 11:24.86 12:40.26 8:22.65 -
25 Cassidy ADAMS SR-4 North Texas 10:30.33 11:20.76 7:59.05 7:59.05 7:59.05 -
26 Mary Claire Neal SO-2 Rice 10:30.33 8:55.78 13:26.83 12:30.10 10:42.94 -
27 Amber Boyd SO-2 UTSA 10:31.03 13:21.41 12:30.93 9:59.48 11:53.07 -
28 Jennifer White SO-2 North Texas 10:32.35 10:00.74 8:51.18 13:16.77 8:44.85 -
29 Victoria Hoppe SR-4 Southern Miss. 10:36.10 11:58.80 7:31.64 8:03.44 13:34.21 -
30 Erin Nelson SR-4 Charlotte 10:38.95 10:45.34 11:42.85 8:37.55 13:25.08 -
31 Mikaela Jonsson JR-3 Florida Atlantic 10:38.96 12:59.54 11:30.08 9:47.85 9:41.46 -
32 Abbygail Balli FR-1 UTSA 10:39.90 11:56.69 13:26.28 11:56.69 11:24.70 -
33 Bridget Abbatiello JR-3 Charlotte 10:42.78 13:29.91 11:27.78 13:29.91 12:06.35 -
34 Elizabeth Wellman SR-4 Florida Atlantic 10:43.28 10:11.12 12:32.64 11:54.04 12:32.64 -
35 Madelyn Garrison FR-1 Marshall 10:44.46 12:53.36 8:42.02 13:32.02 9:33.57 -
36 Madeleine Bell SR-4 Southern Miss. 10:45.47 10:32.56 10:39.02 9:08.65 8:23.47 -
37 Megan Giovanniello SO-2 Florida Atlantic 10:46.54 13:21.71 12:29.99 11:25.34 13:28.18 -
38 Kelsey Meltzer JR-3 Florida Atlantic 10:50.98 11:36.55 13:53.26 8:47.30 13:53.26 -
39 Savannah Heckman FR-1 Western Kentucky 10:51.68 12:48.99 8:41.35 13:08.54 13:08.54 -
40 Charlette Janicek SR-4 UTSA 10:53.44 11:52.25 10:01.17 12:51.06 12:57.60 -
41 Tatum Shelton FR-1 North Texas 10:55.06 12:00.57 10:28.86 9:10.25 8:04.75 -
42 Alexandra Evans FR-1 Marshall 11:00.20 13:12.24 12:26.03 10:27.19 9:07.97 -
43 Racheal Kosgei SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 11:01.57 12:20.96 13:40.35 12:47.43 9:15.72 -
44 Brooke Butterfield SO-2 Florida Atlantic 11:07.04 14:13.82 11:47.07 8:06.94 12:40.43 -
45 Morgan Graff SO-2 Florida Atlantic 11:07.31 11:00.64 10:47.29 8:00.47 8:20.49 -
46 Lauren Macon FR-1 Florida Atlantic 11:08.54 9:55.00 9:01.52 12:22.08 9:48.32 -
47 Morgan Kannapel SO-2 Western Kentucky 11:33.08 9:14.47 13:44.77 9:56.05 14:26.35 -
48 Lauren Roby FR-1 Western Kentucky 12:11.71 9:23.42 10:51.23 10:36.59 10:07.32 -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Lilian Koech SR-4 UTEP 12:04.74 10:03.95 7:02.77 12:47.02 13:05.14 8:15.24 11:58.70 -
10 Carolyne Chepkosgei SO-2 UTEP 8:15.81 10:04.64 8:52.09 9:04.18 8:46.04 8:46.04 9:46.50 -
14 Monika Gebarzewska JR-3 Southern Miss. 8:59.73 10:13.32 11:45.32 12:22.12 9:24.26 12:58.92 10:07.19 -
16 Regen McGee JR-3 Southern Miss. 8:56.81 10:17.02 12:32.77 11:37.24 10:10.85 7:11.92 10:23.19 -
23 Alyssa Ungrady SO-2 Charlotte 10:20.68 10:26.95 9:11.72 9:43.07 10:33.22 7:56.49 10:33.22 -
24 Rachel Kigen SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 8:03.80 10:28.31 8:41.50 7:51.24 12:46.54 9:50.62 12:27.69 -
31 Mikaela Jonsson JR-3 Florida Atlantic 10:00.63 10:38.96 9:03.12 9:54.24 11:49.25 10:32.57 8:31.17 -
34 Elizabeth Wellman SR-4 Florida Atlantic 9:51.82 10:43.28 7:36.73 8:15.33 11:28.31 12:39.07 7:56.03 -
38 Kelsey Meltzer JR-3 Florida Atlantic 8:08.24 10:50.98 10:50.98 13:46.75 13:46.75 10:44.47 12:54.67 -
39 Savannah Heckman FR-1 Western Kentucky 7:49.21 10:51.68 8:47.86 7:55.73 13:34.60 13:21.57 14:07.19 -
40 Charlette Janicek SR-4 UTSA 12:37.99 10:53.44 10:01.17 12:51.06 8:49.29 10:07.70 10:53.44 -
42 Alexandra Evans FR-1 Marshall 12:26.03 11:00.20 9:40.98 13:32.05 11:59.62 10:13.99 10:13.99 -
43 Racheal Kosgei SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 12:20.96 11:01.57 10:41.73 12:27.58 7:49.72 11:47.88 10:48.34 -
44 Brooke Butterfield SO-2 Florida Atlantic 11:47.07 11:07.04 11:53.74 9:20.32 13:33.79 10:47.03 13:00.44 -
45 Morgan Graff SO-2 Florida Atlantic 9:13.87 11:07.31 8:00.47 12:40.74 10:00.58 12:54.08 12:40.74 -
46 Lauren Macon FR-1 Florida Atlantic 8:08.04 11:08.54 14:15.74 10:21.75 13:02.20 12:28.77 8:21.41 -
47 Morgan Kannapel SO-2 Western Kentucky 10:44.57 11:33.08 12:00.81 14:40.22 14:19.42 9:49.12 14:47.15 -
48 Lauren Roby FR-1 Western Kentucky 15:43.91 12:11.71 15:21.96 11:49.76 10:51.23 13:10.25 10:36.59 -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Emma Kate Holdbrooks SO-2 Southern Miss. 11:25.05 12:26.77 7:30.53 10:41.85 12:45.28 9:21.62 10:17.16 -
18 Julia Jelagat JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 9:22.58 11:57.13 12:03.31 11:50.95 12:34.22 11:44.76 10:18.21 -
19 Theresa Harto JR-3 Southern Miss. 7:33.87 9:25.78 13:09.60 12:13.65 12:44.73 11:54.99 10:21.73 -
20 Ashley Messineo FR-1 Rice 11:56.45 8:37.09 7:16.10 9:14.47 10:35.46 11:56.45 10:23.00 -
21 Laura Thompson FR-1 UAB 10:54.43 7:28.75 12:59.08 8:12.38 7:59.91 9:33.40 10:23.26 -
22 Anais Da Silva JR-3 FIU 8:44.65 9:03.39 12:23.25 11:27.04 7:48.44 8:00.93 10:24.58 -
25 Cassidy ADAMS SR-4 North Texas 8:43.18 10:17.73 12:11.19 13:26.83 11:08.15 13:20.52 10:30.33 -
26 Mary Claire Neal SO-2 Rice 7:40.14 11:39.67 7:40.14 8:17.96 10:42.94 13:14.22 10:30.33 -
27 Amber Boyd SO-2 UTSA 9:27.93 8:05.90 8:18.52 9:15.31 7:53.28 8:50.07 10:31.03 -
28 Jennifer White SO-2 North Texas 7:41.62 8:13.24 12:51.47 10:38.68 10:13.38 12:13.53 10:32.35 -
29 Victoria Hoppe SR-4 Southern Miss. 13:15.13 12:05.16 12:05.16 12:56.05 10:04.30 13:34.21 10:36.10 -
30 Erin Nelson SR-4 Charlotte 10:38.95 10:58.12 9:47.84 13:37.86 7:27.27 7:59.22 10:38.95 -
32 Abbygail Balli FR-1 UTSA 11:18.30 10:01.51 7:40.73 10:20.71 10:46.30 8:51.12 10:39.90 -
33 Bridget Abbatiello JR-3 Charlotte 11:40.63 13:17.05 9:44.93 7:55.66 13:29.91 13:55.62 10:42.78 -
35 Madelyn Garrison FR-1 Marshall 10:44.46 9:59.35 12:08.24 11:23.13 9:27.13 8:42.02 10:44.46 -
36 Madeleine Bell SR-4 Southern Miss. 10:19.66 12:15.84 13:20.39 13:26.84 11:50.02 9:53.84 10:45.47 -
37 Megan Giovanniello SO-2 Florida Atlantic 10:53.01 12:49.39 13:08.78 11:44.73 11:25.34 13:47.58 10:46.54 -
41 Tatum Shelton FR-1 North Texas 13:12.63 13:38.83 8:37.50 11:34.37 12:26.77 9:49.56 10:55.06 -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Linda Cheruiyot JR-3 UTEP 8:05.07 9:30.67 10:50.57 11:47.63 7:25.13 10
2 Emily Drouin SR-4 UAB 11:36.12 9:35.30 9:29.55 9:46.81 8:43.53 8
3 Sherilene Gelderblom JR-3 FIU 12:32.92 9:52.85 10:58.07 8:53.57 11:39.57 6
4 Sandra Szpott SO-2 Southern Miss. 8:32.74 9:56.21 11:31.61 7:09.28 12:19.30 5
5 Ryann Helmers FR-1 Rice 9:52.72 9:58.70 7:05.08 9:28.77 8:10.94 4
6 Eusila Chepkemei SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 10:00.17 10:00.17 13:00.23 10:36.18 8:54.16 3
7 Joice Jebor SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 12:19.07 10:00.87 11:37.01 12:13.07 11:06.97 2
8 Chandler Horton FR-1 Charlotte 8:31.16 10:01.36 8:01.09 11:37.58 11:25.55 1
11 Kate Mattox SO-2 Southern Miss. 11:35.44 10:04.73 12:54.06 9:40.54 10:53.11 -
12 Katie Nelson SR-4 UAB 10:38.03 10:07.64 9:31.19 7:41.81 12:57.78 -
13 Lina May FR-1 Southern Miss. 12:59.26 10:08.79 12:34.90 10:57.50 10:02.71 -
15 Katie Tomasi SO-2 Charlotte 7:11.03 10:15.75 8:24.92 12:31.22 11:17.33 -

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Emily Drouin SR-4 UAB 16:33.26 11:35.29 14:14.21 13:54.34 16:53.13 21:01.44 11:55.15 10
2 Linda Cheruiyot JR-3 UTEP 16:35.47 13:06.43 20:34.39 13:56.20 12:56.47 15:35.75 16:05.61 8
3 Katie Nelson SR-4 UAB 17:03.67 22:10.78 17:24.15 15:52.02 20:18.17 14:19.89 11:56.57 6
4 Sherilene Gelderblom JR-3 FIU 17:18.63 12:27.82 18:41.72 20:04.81 21:38.29 16:05.93 21:59.06 5
5 Ryann Helmers FR-1 Rice 17:19.44 19:55.36 20:47.33 18:32.20 21:39.30 20:16.15 21:39.30 4
6 Chandler Horton FR-1 Charlotte 17:20.38 13:00.29 18:54.02 16:59.58 12:18.67 14:23.52 22:11.69 3
7 Katie Tomasi SO-2 Charlotte 17:23.00 15:07.41 17:54.29 13:54.40 18:36.01 22:04.61 16:09.99 2
8 Lina May FR-1 Southern Miss. 17:41.42 19:16.95 15:12.83 20:20.64 20:20.64 13:58.53 16:27.12 1
9 Emma Kate Holdbrooks SO-2 Southern Miss. 17:42.23 16:06.63 15:34.77 16:17.26 14:31.03 13:48.54 18:35.35 -
10 Cassidy ADAMS SR-4 North Texas 17:59.16 20:08.66 17:26.79 23:01.33 21:35.00 16:54.41 19:57.87 -
11 Julia Jelagat JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 17:59.28 17:37.70 14:12.64 17:26.91 13:40.26 16:22.15 22:39.90 -
12 Theresa Harto JR-3 Southern Miss. 17:59.85 12:46.70 21:25.03 16:44.26 14:56.28 18:10.65 22:51.41 -
13 Laura Thompson FR-1 UAB 18:06.46 21:43.76 14:40.04 20:38.57 22:05.49 20:38.57 13:23.98 -
14 Anais Da Silva JR-3 FIU 18:09.59 20:20.34 20:53.03 16:09.74 20:09.45 14:20.78 16:09.74 -
15 Jennifer White SO-2 North Texas 18:16.08 20:05.69 18:27.04 19:32.81 12:47.26 13:53.02 21:44.34 -
16 Victoria Hoppe SR-4 Southern Miss. 18:33.61 18:33.61 13:32.94 18:11.34 17:49.07 21:20.66 15:24.30 -
17 Racheal Kosgei SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 18:42.06 23:56.24 16:04.98 21:52.81 17:12.30 18:42.06 22:48.92 -
18 Rachel Kigen SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 18:43.43 19:05.90 15:09.98 20:24.54 17:47.26 14:13.81 15:32.45 -
19 Tatum Shelton FR-1 North Texas 18:43.75 23:02.22 14:36.53 23:47.17 17:47.57 14:47.77 22:06.03 -
20 Natalie Goddard SO-2 Rice 18:43.83 16:06.50 23:24.79 14:25.35 14:36.59 23:47.27 14:59.07 -
21 Erin Nelson SR-4 Charlotte 18:58.81 24:06.29 16:53.54 22:12.41 23:43.52 16:30.77 19:44.37 -
22 Kelsey Meltzer JR-3 Florida Atlantic 19:04.14 19:27.03 15:38.20 23:50.18 18:18.38 14:52.43 14:06.67 -
23 Sophia Clark SR-4 Florida Atlantic 19:07.06 23:19.42 16:26.48 17:23.83 13:57.36 21:13.24 15:40.59 -
24 Loren Goddard SO-2 Rice 19:16.64 20:37.61 19:39.78 20:37.61 23:54.24 21:35.44 14:15.92 -
25 Morgan Kannapel SO-2 Western Kentucky 20:04.80 14:51.56 18:40.47 24:17.81 23:29.62 15:15.65 25:42.15 -
26 Lauren Roby FR-1 Western Kentucky 21:08.18 20:55.50 26:12.55 18:10.64 21:58.91 22:24.27 19:26.73 -

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Kyra Atkins SR-4 Charlotte 8.31 10
2 Safiyyah Mitchell JR-3 Marshall 8.44 8
3 Kimisha Chambers JR-3 UTEP 8.46 6
4 Taylor Robinson SO-2 Marshall 8.65 5
5 Rebecca Oshinbanjo SR-4 UTEP 8.68 4
6 Maribel Caicedo FR-1 UTEP 8.69 3
7 Isis Welch JR-3 Charlotte 8.86 2
8 Christiana Dogan JR-3 Marshall 9.21 1

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kyra Atkins SR-4 Charlotte 8.19
2 Safiyyah Mitchell JR-3 Marshall 8.50
3 Kimisha Chambers JR-3 UTEP 8.57
4 Maribel Caicedo FR-1 UTEP 8.64
5 Taylor Robinson SO-2 Marshall 8.73
6 Isis Welch JR-3 Charlotte 8.73
7 Rebecca Oshinbanjo SR-4 UTEP 8.76
8 Christiana Dogan JR-3 Marshall 8.89
9 Marquasha Myers FR-1 Southern Miss. 8.98
10 Kyla Horn JR-3 UAB 9.04
11 Carshaylah Harrison FR-1 UTEP 9.07
12 Gabby Torres SR-4 UTSA 9.09
13 Samantha Ebanks JR-3 FIU 9.14
14 Lyric CHOICE SO-2 North Texas 9.15
15 Kennedie Reese FR-1 Florida Atlantic 9.23
16 Ashleigh Ivory FR-1 UAB 9.28
17 Reneé Shaw SO-2 Florida Atlantic 9.28
18 Jennifer Sharpe JR-3 UAB 9.34
19 Jasmine Griffin FR-1 Southern Miss. 10.54
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Kyra Atkins SR-4 Charlotte 9.91 8.19 6.88
7 Rebecca Oshinbanjo SR-4 UTEP 8.76 8.76 6.31
10 Kyla Horn JR-3 UAB 8.77 9.04 7.51
11 Carshaylah Harrison FR-1 UTEP 10.71 9.07 11.80
12 Gabby Torres SR-4 UTSA 8.00 9.09 10.46
18 Jennifer Sharpe JR-3 UAB 8.60 9.34 8.13
19 Jasmine Griffin FR-1 Southern Miss. 12.55 10.54 9.49
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Kimisha Chambers JR-3 UTEP 8.06 8.57 6.69 8.83
6 Isis Welch JR-3 Charlotte 8.56 8.73 9.87 9.96
8 Christiana Dogan JR-3 Marshall 11.12 8.89 7.92 10.76
9 Marquasha Myers FR-1 Southern Miss. 6.65 8.98 8.54 7.37
15 Kennedie Reese FR-1 Florida Atlantic 10.62 9.23 11.08 9.70
17 Reneé Shaw SO-2 Florida Atlantic 12.07 9.28 7.06 12.07
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Safiyyah Mitchell JR-3 Marshall 8.16 6.89 10.88 9.10 8.50 9.44
4 Maribel Caicedo FR-1 UTEP 7.00 8.73 10.98 8.99 8.64 10.29
5 Taylor Robinson SO-2 Marshall 11.09 9.87 9.17 7.95 8.73 11.00
13 Samantha Ebanks JR-3 FIU 6.40 6.68 7.41 8.78 9.14 9.88
14 Lyric CHOICE SO-2 North Texas 8.60 8.88 6.96 9.89 9.15 9.34
16 Ashleigh Ivory FR-1 UAB 8.36 6.78 9.66 9.66 9.28 9.93

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Mid. Tenn. State Patience Akanwogba, Shawkia Iddrisu, Joycelyn Assafuah, Abike Egbeniyi 3:41.33 2:43.79 4:07.89 3:03.71 4:12.32 10
2 UTEP Annette Bolomboy, Kimisha Chambers, Karoline Daland, Madison Gibson 3:43.39 3:00.95 3:50.10 3:16.59 4:41.48 8
3 Charlotte Kiana Lee, Maya Singletary, Jasmine Parquet, Cemere Petty 3:43.43 2:36.40 3:07.69 2:36.40 4:08.01 6
4 North Texas Lauryn McCollum, Artesha Richardson, Bria Williams, Aneesa Scott 3:44.03 4:13.16 4:51.24 3:59.72 4:37.80 5
5 Louisiana Tech Taylor Shaw, Elia Nero, Makayla Edwards, Jada Branch 3:46.43 2:58.88 3:28.32 3:44.17 3:57.76 4
6 Southern Miss. Rian Robinson, Chenelle Ricketts, Aireanna Taylor, Taylor Harris 3:47.32 3:04.13 3:58.69 3:10.95 3:45.05 3
7 UTSA Sierra Andres, Orla Brothers, Creshaun Cresser, Erin Wilson 3:47.42 3:08.76 2:59.67 3:24.68 4:37.46 2
8 Marshall Christiana Dogan, Safiyyah Mitchell, Brandy Elysee, Talor Wilkerson 3:49.96 2:57.07 4:15.26 3:17.77 3:08.57 1
9 FIU Jada Roberson, Emily Breider, Kayla Woulard, Terneka Gibson 3:52.62 3:27.04 4:39.15 5:00.08 4:46.13 -
10 UAB Ebony Tolliver, Marielle Lewis, Louise Wieland, Brittany Floyd 3:52.99 4:39.59 4:04.64 4:13.96 4:18.62 -
11 Florida Atlantic Cara Simpson, Searra Woods, Jada James, Kennedie Reese 4:03.81 4:08.69 3:34.56 3:41.87 4:25.76 -
  Rice Marissa Topolski, Nicole Mitchell, Hannah Bablak, Emily Harrison DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
9 FIU Roberson, Breider, Woulard, Gibson 4:41.47 3:52.62 2:54.47 -
10 UAB Tolliver, Lewis, Wieland, Floyd 4:55.90 3:52.99 3:55.32 -
11 Florida Atlantic Simpson, Woods, James, Reese 4:23.32 4:03.81 5:04.77 -
  Rice Topolski, Mitchell, Bablak, Harrison DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 UTEP Bolomboy, Chambers, Daland, Gibson 2:45.31 4:48.18 3:32.22 3:14.35 3:43.39 8
4 North Texas McCollum, Richardson, Williams, Scott 3:30.59 4:06.44 2:41.31 3:59.72 3:44.03 5
7 UTSA Andres, Brothers, Cresser, Wilson 3:45.15 3:17.86 4:35.18 2:57.39 3:47.42 2
8 Marshall Dogan, Mitchell, Elysee, Wilkerson 2:52.47 4:12.96 4:26.76 4:10.66 3:49.96 1
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Mid. Tenn. State Akanwogba, Iddrisu, Assafuah, Egbeniyi 3:36.91 4:30.03 3:41.33 3:52.40 4:47.73 10
3 Charlotte Lee, Singletary, Parquet, Petty 2:54.28 2:52.05 3:43.43 2:36.40 3:38.97 6
5 Louisiana Tech Shaw, Nero, Edwards, Branch 4:40.78 4:18.13 3:46.43 4:43.04 4:52.10 4
6 Southern Miss. Robinson, Ricketts, Taylor, Harris 3:45.05 2:52.77 3:47.32 4:53.25 3:35.96 3

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Clarissa Cutliff SR-4 FIU 2.05m 1.83m 1.99m 2.32m 1.37m 6' 0" 10
  • 1.74
    O
  • 1.77
    O
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.83
    XXO
  • 1.84
    XXX
  • 1.86
    XXX
2 Katherine Isenbarger FR-1 Western Kentucky 1.28m 1.80m 1.71m 1.82m 1.84m 5' 10.75" 8
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.66
    O
  • 1.71
    XO
  • 1.74
    O
  • 1.77
    XPP
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.83
    XXX
3 Amaka Awuruonye SR-4 Charlotte 1.80m 1.71m 2.22m 1.50m 2.22m 5' 7.25" 5.5
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.66
    XXO
  • 1.71
    O
  • 1.74
    XXX
3 Annastacia Forrester JR-3 Western Kentucky 2.02m 1.71m 1.69m 1.25m 1.81m 5' 7.25" 5.5
  • 1.61
    XO
  • 1.66
    XO
  • 1.71
    O
  • 1.74
    XXX
5 Zaria Jones JR-3 Southern Miss. 2.21m 1.71m 1.98m 2.02m 1.28m 5' 7.25" 4
  • 1.61
    XO
  • 1.66
    O
  • 1.71
    XO
  • 1.74
    XXX
6 Kenflore Atilus SR-4 FIU 2.14m 1.66m 1.43m 2.04m 1.84m 5' 5.25" 1.5
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.66
    O
  • 1.71
    XXX
6 Carshaylah Harrison FR-1 UTEP 1.68m 1.66m 1.83m 1.94m 1.34m 5' 5.25" 1.5
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.66
    O
  • 1.71
    XXX
6 Sydney Blue SR-4 Charlotte 1.66m 1.66m 1.51m 1.18m 1.68m 5' 5.25" 1.5
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.66
    O
  • 1.71
    XXX
6 Jamari Drake JR-3 Southern Miss. 2.16m 1.66m 1.16m 1.91m 2.12m 5' 5.25" 1.5
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.66
    O
  • 1.71
    XXX
10 Gabby Torres SR-4 UTSA 1.91m 1.66m 1.48m 1.61m 1.54m 5' 5.25" -
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    XO
  • 1.66
    O
  • 1.71
    XXX
10 Zinedine Russell JR-3 Rice 1.20m 1.66m 1.58m 1.61m 1.36m 5' 5.25" -
  • 1.61
    XO
  • 1.66
    O
  • 1.71
    XXX
12 Sydney Anderson SO-2 Louisiana Tech 1.64m 1.66m 1.89m 1.68m 1.71m 5' 5.25" -
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.66
    XO
  • 1.71
    XXX
13 Sarah Bever SR-4 Marshall 2.12m 1.66m 1.33m 1.24m 1.29m 5' 5.25" -
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    XO
  • 1.66
    XO
  • 1.71
    XXX
14 Jordyn Brown SR-4 Charlotte 1.89m 1.66m 1.94m 1.23m 2.07m 5' 5.25" -
  • 1.56
    XO
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.66
    XXO
  • 1.71
    XXX
15 Morgan Shortridge FR-1 Florida Atlantic 1.96m 1.61m 1.84m 1.75m 1.69m 5' 3.25" -
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    XO
  • 1.66
    XXX
16 Torie Derrow SO-2 Marshall 1.96m 1.61m 1.55m 1.92m 1.71m 5' 3.25" -
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    XXO
  • 1.66
    XXX
17 Lisa La'Flamme SO-2 FIU 1.75m 1.56m 1.89m 1.87m 1.54m 5' 1.25" -
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    XXX
18 Brittany Floyd SO-2 UAB 1.56m 1.56m 1.33m 1.61m 1.73m 5' 1.25" -
  • 1.56
    XO
  • 1.61
    XXX

Women Pole Vault Jump Off

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Riley Felts FR-1 Charlotte 4.44m 2.81m 4.47m 4.04m 3.45m 3.96m 3.48m 12' 11.75"
  • 3.96
    O
  Lauren Zaglifa SO-2 Marshall NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.96
    X

Women Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Riley Felts FR-1 Charlotte 5.15m 3.96m 12' 11.75" 10
  • 3.31
    O
  • 3.46
    O
  • 3.61
    O
  • 3.76
    XXO
  • 3.86
    O
  • 3.96
    XXX
2 Lauren Zaglifa SO-2 Marshall 4.40m 3.86m 12' 8" 8
  • 3.46
    XO
  • 3.61
    XO
  • 3.76
    O
  • 3.86
    O
  • 3.96
    XXX
3 Caroline Bellows SR-4 UTSA 3.47m 3.86m 12' 8" 6
  • 3.46
    O
  • 3.61
    O
  • 3.76
    O
  • 3.86
    XXO
  • 3.96
    XXX
4 Sydney SALINAS FR-1 North Texas 3.42m 3.76m 12' 4" 4
  • 3.31
    O
  • 3.46
    O
  • 3.61
    O
  • 3.76
    XO
  • 3.86
    XXX
4 Getter Lemberg SR-4 Western Kentucky 3.42m 3.76m 12' 4" 4
  • 3.46
    O
  • 3.61
    O
  • 3.76
    XO
  • 3.86
    XXX
4 Macie Majoy FR-1 Marshall 2.63m 3.76m 12' 4" 4
  • 3.46
    O
  • 3.61
    O
  • 3.76
    XO
  • 3.86
    XXX
7 Monique Apuakehau SR-4 Louisiana Tech 3.83m 3.61m 11' 10" 2
  • 3.31
    O
  • 3.46
    O
  • 3.61
    O
  • 3.76
    XXX
8 Mary PIERCY FR-1 North Texas 3.00m 3.61m 11' 10" 1
  • 3.31
    O
  • 3.46
    XO
  • 3.61
    O
  • 3.76
    XXX
9 Kylie Swiekatowski JR-3 Rice 3.68m 3.61m 11' 10" -
  • 3.61
    XO
  • 3.76
    XXX
10 Alexandria Ungrady JR-3 Charlotte 3.84m 3.46m 11' 4.25" -
  • 3.16
    O
  • 3.31
    O
  • 3.46
    O
  • 3.61
    XXX
11 Anna Weeks SO-2 Louisiana Tech 3.67m 3.46m 11' 4.25" -
  • 3.31
    O
  • 3.46
    XO
  • 3.61
    XXX
11 Nicole Ogorek SO-2 Western Kentucky 2.70m 3.46m 11' 4.25" -
  • 3.46
    XO
  • 3.61
    XXX
11 Emily Harrison FR-1 Rice 3.29m 3.46m 11' 4.25" -
  • 3.46
    XO
  • 3.61
    XXX
14 Julianne Manning FR-1 UAB 3.11m 3.46m 11' 4.25" -
  • 3.16
    O
  • 3.31
    XXO
  • 3.46
    XO
  • 3.61
    XXX
15 Chloe Franks JR-3 Charlotte 2.78m 3.16m 10' 4.25" -
  • 3.16
    O
  • 3.31
    XXX
  Carmen Ross FR-1 UAB NH NH NH -
  • 3.01
    XXX
  Alexandria Gray FR-1 UTSA NH NH NH -
  • 3.31
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Michelle Fokam JR-3 Rice 7.88m 6.97m 6.11m 4.77m 20' 0.5" 10
  • 6.11  
  • 5.48  
  • 5.68  
  • 5.85  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Danielle Spence SO-2 UTSA 4.63m 5.11m 6.01m 7.57m 19' 8.75" 8
  • 6.01  
  • 5.96  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.57  
  • 5.47  
  • FOUL  
3 Jade Jordan SO-2 Charlotte 6.03m 5.61m 5.91m 4.61m 19' 4.75" 6
  • 5.44  
  • 5.84  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.83  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.91  
4 Breanna ECKELS JR-3 North Texas 7.20m 4.66m 5.90m 7.61m 19' 4.25" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 5.90  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Annastacia Forrester JR-3 Western Kentucky 7.00m 6.41m 5.88m 6.82m 19' 3.5" 4
  • 5.68  
  • 5.88  
  • 5.64  
  • 5.85  
  • 5.71  
  • 5.46  
6 Camille Little JR-3 Rice 7.28m 7.28m 5.82m 5.53m 19' 1.25" 3
  • 5.82  
  • 5.71  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.63  
  • 5.31  
  • 5.55  
7 Chantoba Bright FR-1 UTEP 4.25m 5.65m 5.82m 4.07m 19' 1.25" 2
  • 5.39  
  • 5.69  
  • 5.59  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.82  
  • 5.69  
8 Rayquel Berry FR-1 FIU 6.77m 5.75m 5.69m 6.32m 18' 8" 1
  • 5.69  
  • 5.27  
  • 5.67  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.21  
9 Akera Benton FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 5.90m 4.31m 5.67m 6.97m 18' 7.25" -
  • 5.46  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.67  
  • 5.47  
  • 5.52  
  • 5.58  
10 Carlecia Spivey SR-4 Charlotte 5.94m 6.17m 5.66m 4.25m 18' 7" -
  • 5.50  
  • 5.66  
  • FOUL  
11 Shelby Smith SO-2 Louisiana Tech 5.81m 5.53m 5.59m 7.16m 18' 4.25" -
  • 5.59  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Briana Washington SO-2 UTSA 4.30m 4.02m 5.58m 6.92m 18' 3.75" -
  • 5.41  
  • 5.50  
  • 5.58  
13 Callie Jones SO-2 Southern Miss. 6.85m 6.80m 5.57m 4.90m 18' 3.25" -
  • 5.47  
  • 5.53  
  • 5.57  
14 Gabby Torres SR-4 UTSA 6.27m 6.16m 5.55m 5.11m 18' 2.5" -
  • 5.55  
  • 5.48  
  • 5.18  
15 Myesha Nott FR-1 Western Kentucky 7.01m 4.47m 5.52m 5.02m 18' 1.5" -
  • 5.52  
  • 5.37  
  • 5.38  
16 Jznae Kim FR-1 Louisiana Tech 6.72m 5.23m 5.51m 7.11m 18' 1" -
  • 5.48  
  • 5.51  
  • 5.50  
17 Rikianne Patterson SO-2 Southern Miss. 4.38m 6.92m 5.41m 6.87m 17' 9" -
  • 5.41  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.34  
18 Jennifer Sharpe JR-3 UAB 5.86m 4.74m 5.33m 4.16m 17' 6" -
  • 5.33  
  • 5.23  
  • 5.26  
19 Lauren George SR-4 Marshall 5.69m 3.78m 5.32m 4.36m 17' 5.5" -
  • 5.24  
  • 5.32  
  • 5.18  
20 Leah Scott FR-1 Louisiana Tech 3.71m 6.52m 5.30m 5.83m 17' 4.75" -
  • 3.99  
  • 5.30  
  • 5.19  
21 Valencia BULLOCK SO-2 North Texas 4.12m 4.79m 5.15m 6.64m 16' 10.75" -
  • 5.06  
  • 5.15  
  • 4.98  
22 Denver MIMS SO-2 North Texas 5.18m 6.46m 5.13m 5.64m 16' 10" -
  • 5.13  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
23 Omolayo Omosola SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 5.01m 6.05m 4.96m 5.16m 16' 3.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.96  
  • FOUL  
24 Erin Long FR-1 UAB 4.27m 4.71m 4.91m 4.47m 16' 1.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.91  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
3 Jade Jordan SO-2 Charlotte 5.79m 6.56m 5.91m 19' 4.75" 6
12 Briana Washington SO-2 UTSA 3.91m 6.81m 5.58m 18' 3.75" -
13 Callie Jones SO-2 Southern Miss. 5.51m 6.29m 5.57m 18' 3.25" -
15 Myesha Nott FR-1 Western Kentucky 5.02m 4.86m 5.52m 18' 1.5" -
16 Jznae Kim FR-1 Louisiana Tech 6.28m 4.96m 5.51m 18' 1" -
18 Jennifer Sharpe JR-3 UAB 3.89m 4.42m 5.33m 17' 6" -
19 Lauren George SR-4 Marshall 5.21m 5.48m 5.32m 17' 5.5" -
20 Leah Scott FR-1 Louisiana Tech 4.51m 5.99m 5.30m 17' 4.75" -
21 Valencia BULLOCK SO-2 North Texas 4.33m 6.18m 5.15m 16' 10.75" -
22 Denver MIMS SO-2 North Texas 5.08m 4.77m 5.13m 16' 10" -
23 Omolayo Omosola SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 3.87m 4.71m 4.96m 16' 3.25" -
24 Erin Long FR-1 UAB 5.01m 5.60m 4.91m 16' 1.5" -
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Michelle Fokam JR-3 Rice 4.34m 6.11m 20' 0.5" 10
2 Danielle Spence SO-2 UTSA 5.17m 6.01m 19' 8.75" 8
4 Breanna ECKELS JR-3 North Texas 7.08m 5.90m 19' 4.25" 5
5 Annastacia Forrester JR-3 Western Kentucky 6.53m 5.88m 19' 3.5" 4
6 Camille Little JR-3 Rice 5.88m 5.82m 19' 1.25" 3
7 Chantoba Bright FR-1 UTEP 4.48m 5.82m 19' 1.25" 2
8 Rayquel Berry FR-1 FIU 4.27m 5.69m 18' 8" 1
9 Akera Benton FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 4.88m 5.67m 18' 7.25" -
10 Carlecia Spivey SR-4 Charlotte 6.85m 5.66m 18' 7" -
11 Shelby Smith SO-2 Louisiana Tech 5.53m 5.59m 18' 4.25" -
14 Gabby Torres SR-4 UTSA 6.49m 5.55m 18' 2.5" -
17 Rikianne Patterson SO-2 Southern Miss. 4.11m 5.41m 17' 9" -

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Danielle Spence SO-2 UTSA 13.37m 15.64m 9.49m 11.77m 12.97m 43' 10.5" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 13.37  
  • 13.35  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.90  
  • PASS  
2 Michelle Fokam JR-3 Rice 13.31m 9.72m 12.91m 14.37m 15.17m 43' 8" 8
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.90  
  • 13.31  
  • 11.55  
  • FOUL  
3 Chantoba Bright FR-1 UTEP 13.15m 14.47m 15.12m 9.99m 13.94m 43' 1.75" 6
  • 12.49  
  • 13.15  
  • 12.97  
  • 12.78  
  • 12.92  
  • 13.04  
4 Myesha Nott FR-1 Western Kentucky 12.72m 14.63m 13.99m 9.03m 16.15m 41' 8.75" 5
  • 12.49  
  • 12.72  
  • 12.51  
  • 12.38  
  • 12.55  
  • 12.38  
5 Jade Jordan SO-2 Charlotte 12.65m 10.37m 13.16m 10.75m 11.64m 41' 6" 4
  • 12.49  
  • 12.61  
  • 12.65  
  • 11.81  
  • 11.94  
  • FOUL  
6 Jznae Kim FR-1 Louisiana Tech 12.22m 15.76m 10.14m 15.28m 12.10m 40' 1.25" 3
  • 11.77  
  • 11.99  
  • 12.05  
  • 11.64  
  • 12.22  
  • 12.00  
7 Leah Scott FR-1 Louisiana Tech 12.15m 13.37m 15.80m 14.82m 12.51m 39' 10.5" 2
  • 11.81  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.12  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.15  
8 Annastacia Forrester JR-3 Western Kentucky 12.14m 11.78m 14.20m 10.44m 11.65m 39' 10" 1
  • 11.77  
  • 12.14  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
9 Akera Benton FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 12.13m 13.46m 14.92m 9.70m 10.43m 39' 9.75" -
  • 11.51  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.13  
  • 11.55  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.88  
10 Dominique Anderson SO-2 Louisiana Tech 12.03m 15.64m 15.52m 14.08m 14.56m 39' 5.75" -
  • 11.47  
  • 11.75  
  • 12.03  
11 Jada Branch FR-1 Louisiana Tech 11.99m 14.51m 12.95m 12.23m 13.79m 39' 4" -
  • 11.32  
  • 11.89  
  • 11.99  
12 Marquasha Myers FR-1 Southern Miss. 11.94m 15.40m 12.90m 12.78m 13.13m 39' 2.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.94  
  • 11.72  
13 Callie Jones SO-2 Southern Miss. 11.83m 11.12m 12.78m 12.42m 11.00m 38' 9.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.74  
  • 11.83  
14 Denisha West JR-3 Marshall 11.71m 14.75m 10.54m 13.58m 11.48m 38' 5" -
  • 11.58  
  • 11.58  
  • 11.71  
15 Cara Simpson FR-1 Florida Atlantic 11.70m 13.10m 13.81m 10.18m 8.66m 38' 4.75" -
  • 11.15  
  • 11.45  
  • 11.70  
16 Kalynn McNair FR-1 Charlotte 11.64m 14.67m 9.31m 8.26m 14.08m 38' 2.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.64  
  • FOUL  
17 Rayquel Berry FR-1 FIU 11.48m 11.48m 8.38m 11.48m 12.05m 37' 8" -
  • 11.48  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
18 Shauntia Landrum FR-1 UAB 11.43m 11.20m 8.23m 13.03m 14.74m 37' 6" -
  • 11.08  
  • 11.43  
  • 11.27  
19 Takira Williams FR-1 Marshall 11.20m 11.76m 10.30m 8.74m 8.29m 36' 9" -
  • 10.80  
  • 11.20  
  • FOUL  
20 B'Jan Craig FR-1 FIU 11.17m 13.40m 13.29m 14.30m 12.85m 36' 7.75" -
  • 10.92  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.17  
21 Breanna ECKELS JR-3 North Texas 11.12m 11.79m 8.01m 14.34m 12.34m 36' 5.75" -
  • 11.12  
  • 11.11  
  • FOUL  
22 Camille Little JR-3 Rice 11.09m 7.76m 7.87m 11.31m 9.87m 36' 4.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.09  
  • FOUL  
  Valencia BULLOCK SO-2 North Texas FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
10 Dominique Anderson SO-2 Louisiana Tech 12.03m 10.23m 12.63m 39' 5.75" -
13 Callie Jones SO-2 Southern Miss. 11.83m 10.17m 11.24m 38' 9.75" -
14 Denisha West JR-3 Marshall 11.71m 13.35m 10.89m 38' 5" -
15 Cara Simpson FR-1 Florida Atlantic 11.70m 11.70m 13.34m 38' 4.75" -
16 Kalynn McNair FR-1 Charlotte 11.64m 12.57m 12.45m 38' 2.25" -
17 Rayquel Berry FR-1 FIU 11.48m 9.30m 12.74m 37' 8" -
18 Shauntia Landrum FR-1 UAB 11.43m 13.49m 8.80m 37' 6" -
19 Takira Williams FR-1 Marshall 11.20m 8.62m 8.40m 36' 9" -
20 B'Jan Craig FR-1 FIU 11.17m 13.63m 11.84m 36' 7.75" -
21 Breanna ECKELS JR-3 North Texas 11.12m 12.57m 11.79m 36' 5.75" -
22 Camille Little JR-3 Rice 11.09m 8.87m 12.20m 36' 4.75" -
  Valencia BULLOCK SO-2 North Texas FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Women's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Danielle Spence SO-2 UTSA 13.37m 43' 10.5" 10
2 Michelle Fokam JR-3 Rice 13.31m 43' 8" 8
3 Chantoba Bright FR-1 UTEP 13.15m 43' 1.75" 6
4 Myesha Nott FR-1 Western Kentucky 12.72m 41' 8.75" 5
5 Jade Jordan SO-2 Charlotte 12.65m 41' 6" 4
6 Jznae Kim FR-1 Louisiana Tech 12.22m 40' 1.25" 3
7 Leah Scott FR-1 Louisiana Tech 12.15m 39' 10.5" 2
8 Annastacia Forrester JR-3 Western Kentucky 12.14m 39' 10" 1
9 Akera Benton FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 12.13m 39' 9.75" -
11 Jada Branch FR-1 Louisiana Tech 11.99m 39' 4" -
12 Marquasha Myers FR-1 Southern Miss. 11.94m 39' 2.25" -

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Danisha Jones SR-4 Southern Miss. 15.82m 14.55m 17.56m 12.18m 51' 11" 10
  • 14.77  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.33  
  • 15.82  
2 Erna Gunnarsdottir FR-1 Rice 15.45m 13.60m 16.69m 12.98m 50' 8.25" 8
  • 14.79  
  • 15.45  
  • 15.39  
  • 15.32  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.42  
3 Rhea Thompson JR-3 Louisiana Tech 14.87m 16.80m 17.25m 18.59m 48' 9.5" 6
  • 13.68  
  • 14.87  
  • 13.41  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.80  
  • FOUL  
4 Jaleisa SHAFFER SO-2 North Texas 14.82m 16.89m 13.34m 16.89m 48' 7.5" 5
  • 12.90  
  • 13.68  
  • 12.79  
  • 13.67  
  • 14.82  
  • 13.56  
5 Maia Campbell JR-3 UTSA 14.53m 12.50m 18.89m 14.09m 47' 8" 4
  • 14.13  
  • 14.08  
  • 14.53  
  • 13.41  
  • 13.73  
  • 14.00  
6 Elena Marchand SR-4 Marshall 14.38m 10.35m 15.39m 11.94m 47' 2.25" 3
  • 13.92  
  • 14.20  
  • 14.38  
  • 13.91  
  • 14.04  
  • FOUL  
7 Terrisa Russell SR-4 FIU 14.15m 15.99m 12.17m 10.05m 46' 5.25" 2
  • 14.06  
  • 14.15  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.92  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.82  
8 Dheryl Batts SR-4 Rice 13.52m 13.66m 10.55m 11.49m 44' 4.25" 1
  • 12.59  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.52  
  • 13.02  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.38  
9 Hasana Clark SR-4 Marshall 13.44m 12.36m 10.75m 10.21m 44' 1.25" -
  • 13.44  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.90  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.23  
10 Candice Whitley SO-2 Charlotte 13.34m 15.21m 16.41m 15.47m 43' 9.25" -
  • 12.79  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.34  
11 Alexis Jones FR-1 Louisiana Tech 13.22m 15.60m 13.35m 10.84m 43' 4.5" -
  • 12.68  
  • 13.02  
  • 13.22  
12 Lacee Barnes SO-2 UTSA 13.04m 13.43m 10.69m 11.74m 42' 9.5" -
  • 12.84  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.04  
13 Jasmine Jenkins FR-1 Charlotte 12.92m 10.34m 14.73m 16.80m 42' 4.75" -
  • 12.50  
  • 12.92  
  • 12.92  
14 Haley WALKER SO-2 North Texas 12.54m 10.91m 11.29m 11.66m 41' 1.75" -
  • 12.24  
  • 12.54  
  • 12.50  
15 MaryAnn Adebayo FR-1 Marshall 12.18m 8.77m 14.98m 15.35m 39' 11.5" -
  • 11.70  
  • 11.48  
  • 12.18  
16 Samantha Cordier FR-1 UTEP 12.01m 14.17m 13.69m 11.41m 39' 5" -
  • 10.70  
  • 11.81  
  • 12.01  
17 Zieandrea Bridges JR-3 UAB 11.90m 13.80m 11.78m 14.52m 39' 0.5" -
  • 11.90  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
18 Kayla Larry FR-1 UTEP 10.17m 10.17m 9.15m 9.56m 33' 4.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.17  
  • FOUL  
19 Emily Hundt FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 9.65m 7.33m 8.49m 8.11m 31' 8" -
  • 9.19  
  • 9.65  
  • 9.03  
20 Mary Claire Redden FR-1 Western Kentucky 9.31m 7.17m 8.75m 10.33m 30' 6.5" -
  • 9.19  
  • 8.75  
  • 9.31  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Dheryl Batts SR-4 Rice 13.52m 15.95m 16.36m 11.09m 11.49m 44' 4.25" 1
10 Candice Whitley SO-2 Charlotte 13.34m 16.27m 14.94m 17.34m 11.47m 43' 9.25" -
12 Lacee Barnes SO-2 UTSA 13.04m 11.87m 11.61m 13.69m 13.69m 42' 9.5" -
13 Jasmine Jenkins FR-1 Charlotte 12.92m 10.08m 13.18m 13.70m 12.02m 42' 4.75" -
15 MaryAnn Adebayo FR-1 Marshall 12.18m 11.81m 8.89m 11.45m 15.83m 39' 11.5" -
16 Samantha Cordier FR-1 UTEP 12.01m 9.25m 13.69m 14.53m 12.61m 39' 5" -
17 Zieandrea Bridges JR-3 UAB 11.90m 14.40m 9.28m 10.23m 9.04m 39' 0.5" -
18 Kayla Larry FR-1 UTEP 10.17m 12.71m 10.98m 8.95m 8.34m 33' 4.5" -
19 Emily Hundt FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 9.65m 6.95m 7.62m 10.33m 12.06m 31' 8" -
20 Mary Claire Redden FR-1 Western Kentucky 9.31m 11.73m 7.82m 11.73m 9.03m 30' 6.5" -
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Danisha Jones SR-4 Southern Miss. 15.82m 51' 11" 10
2 Erna Gunnarsdottir FR-1 Rice 15.45m 50' 8.25" 8
3 Rhea Thompson JR-3 Louisiana Tech 14.87m 48' 9.5" 6
4 Jaleisa SHAFFER SO-2 North Texas 14.82m 48' 7.5" 5
5 Maia Campbell JR-3 UTSA 14.53m 47' 8" 4
6 Elena Marchand SR-4 Marshall 14.38m 47' 2.25" 3
7 Terrisa Russell SR-4 FIU 14.15m 46' 5.25" 2
9 Hasana Clark SR-4 Marshall 13.44m 44' 1.25" -
11 Alexis Jones FR-1 Louisiana Tech 13.22m 43' 4.5" -
14 Haley WALKER SO-2 North Texas 12.54m 41' 1.75" -

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Terrisa Russell SR-4 FIU 20.76m 68' 1.5" 10
  • 20.23  
  • 20.76  
  • FOUL  
  • 20.54  
  • 20.44  
  • FOUL  
2 Hasana Clark SR-4 Marshall 20.05m 65' 9.5" 8
  • 19.39  
  • 18.73  
  • FOUL  
  • 19.89  
  • 20.05  
  • 19.59  
3 Danisha Jones SR-4 Southern Miss. 18.93m 62' 1.25" 6
  • 18.28  
  • 18.93  
  • 18.42  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.21  
4 Candice Whitley SO-2 Charlotte 18.43m 60' 5.75" 5
  • 17.83  
  • 18.08  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.46  
  • 18.43  
5 Zieandrea Bridges JR-3 UAB 18.20m 59' 8.5" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 17.27  
  • 17.55  
  • 16.57  
  • 17.74  
  • 18.20  
6 Maia Campbell JR-3 UTSA 18.19m 59' 8.25" 3
  • 15.43  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.03  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.19  
7 Haley WALKER SO-2 North Texas 17.76m 58' 3.25" 2
  • 17.76  
  • 17.21  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.34  
  • 16.37  
8 Dheryl Batts SR-4 Rice 17.69m 58' 0.5" 1
  • 16.84  
  • 17.23  
  • 17.69  
  • 17.32  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Rhea Thompson JR-3 Louisiana Tech 17.66m 57' 11.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 17.38  
  • 17.57  
  • 17.66  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.98  
10 Reneese Batson SR-4 Marshall 17.32m 56' 10" -
  • 17.32  
  • 17.12  
  • FOUL  
11 Liza Wall SR-4 Louisiana Tech 17.29m 56' 8.75" -
  • 16.89  
  • 17.29  
  • FOUL  
12 MaryAnn Adebayo FR-1 Marshall 16.97m 55' 8.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 16.83  
  • 16.97  
13 Kayla Larry FR-1 UTEP 16.93m 55' 6.5" -
  • 16.93  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.20  
14 Harrison Mancke SO-2 FIU 16.76m 55' 0" -
  • 16.65  
  • 16.76  
  • FOUL  
15 Trinavia Williams JR-3 FIU 16.63m 54' 6.75" -
  • 16.63  
  • 16.19  
  • FOUL  
16 Faith Olszak SR-4 UTSA 16.27m 53' 4.5" -
  • 16.27  
  • 16.17  
  • 15.09  
17 Calista Ukeh FR-1 Rice 16.17m 53' 0.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 15.77  
  • 16.17  
18 Ashlynn SMART SO-2 North Texas 16.06m 52' 8.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 14.45  
  • 16.06  
19 Jasmine Jenkins FR-1 Charlotte 15.88m 52' 1.25" -
  • 15.60  
  • 15.87  
  • 15.88  
20 Julie Perez FR-1 Rice 15.54m 51' 0" -
  • 15.54  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
21 Jaleisa SHAFFER SO-2 North Texas 14.87m 48' 9.5" -
  • 14.29  
  • 14.64  
  • 14.87  
22 Cynthia Gonzales JR-3 UTSA 14.46m 47' 5.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 14.46  
  • FOUL  
23 Timberly Molden JR-3 FIU 14.21m 46' 7.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 14.21  
  • FOUL  
24 Lacee Barnes SO-2 UTSA 13.86m 45' 5.75" -
  • 12.48  
  • 13.86  
  • 13.72  
25 Samantha Cordier FR-1 UTEP 13.67m 44' 10.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 13.67  
  • FOUL  
26 McKenna Mumaw JR-3 Southern Miss. 13.29m 43' 7.25" -
  • 13.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.29  
27 Mary Claire Redden FR-1 Western Kentucky 11.61m 38' 1.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.92  
  • 11.61  
28 Kristyn ARCHULETA JR-3 North Texas 11.59m 38' 0.25" -
  • 11.59  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
13 Kayla Larry FR-1 UTEP 15.91m 21.50m 16.93m 17.61m 55' 6.5" -
16 Faith Olszak SR-4 UTSA 14.97m 13.18m 16.27m 17.41m 53' 4.5" -
17 Calista Ukeh FR-1 Rice 13.91m 20.05m 16.17m 14.39m 53' 0.75" -
18 Ashlynn SMART SO-2 North Texas 14.94m 14.94m 16.06m 15.58m 52' 8.25" -
19 Jasmine Jenkins FR-1 Charlotte 18.58m 12.39m 15.88m 13.34m 52' 1.25" -
20 Julie Perez FR-1 Rice 12.28m 18.49m 15.54m 11.81m 51' 0" -
21 Jaleisa SHAFFER SO-2 North Texas 14.13m 10.41m 14.87m 14.87m 48' 9.5" -
22 Cynthia Gonzales JR-3 UTSA 18.65m 10.41m 14.46m 11.13m 47' 5.25" -
23 Timberly Molden JR-3 FIU 17.34m 12.08m 14.21m 12.93m 46' 7.5" -
24 Lacee Barnes SO-2 UTSA 11.09m 11.92m 13.86m 13.03m 45' 5.75" -
25 Samantha Cordier FR-1 UTEP 17.09m 15.17m 13.67m 13.67m 44' 10.25" -
26 McKenna Mumaw JR-3 Southern Miss. 11.70m 13.56m 13.29m 14.75m 43' 7.25" -
27 Mary Claire Redden FR-1 Western Kentucky 8.94m 10.68m 11.61m 11.03m 38' 1.25" -
28 Kristyn ARCHULETA JR-3 North Texas 9.39m 12.75m 11.59m 15.07m 38' 0.25" -
Women's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Terrisa Russell SR-4 FIU 21.80m 20.76m 19.10m 20.14m 24.91m 23.46m 17.65m 68' 1.5" 10
2 Hasana Clark SR-4 Marshall 25.06m 20.05m 17.04m 15.04m 18.05m 23.46m 19.05m 65' 9.5" 8
3 Danisha Jones SR-4 Southern Miss. 20.44m 18.93m 17.98m 13.25m 18.55m 22.72m 19.69m 62' 1.25" 6
4 Candice Whitley SO-2 Charlotte 13.82m 18.43m 14.38m 16.03m 14.19m 21.75m 13.45m 60' 5.75" 5
5 Zieandrea Bridges JR-3 UAB 22.02m 18.20m 13.29m 19.29m 18.93m 20.20m 19.29m 59' 8.5" 4
6 Maia Campbell JR-3 UTSA 16.92m 18.19m 16.01m 16.37m 18.01m 15.10m 21.10m 59' 8.25" 3
7 Haley WALKER SO-2 North Texas 13.32m 17.76m 14.39m 13.85m 22.02m 12.96m 19.89m 58' 3.25" 2
8 Dheryl Batts SR-4 Rice 19.81m 17.69m 15.04m 20.52m 16.98m 19.64m 21.40m 58' 0.5" 1
9 Rhea Thompson JR-3 Louisiana Tech 21.90m 17.66m 18.54m 15.36m 12.72m 16.25m 14.48m 57' 11.25" -
10 Reneese Batson SR-4 Marshall 17.49m 17.32m 13.34m 20.61m 16.11m 20.61m 18.36m 56' 10" -
11 Liza Wall SR-4 Louisiana Tech 21.44m 17.29m 19.36m 15.73m 15.04m 19.36m 16.08m 56' 8.75" -
12 MaryAnn Adebayo FR-1 Marshall 17.99m 16.97m 12.39m 14.25m 12.22m 12.90m 13.92m 55' 8.25" -
14 Harrison Mancke SO-2 FIU 11.73m 16.76m 13.91m 18.27m 17.77m 14.75m 15.08m 55' 0" -
15 Trinavia Williams JR-3 FIU 14.14m 16.63m 21.12m 15.96m 15.96m 13.97m 17.13m 54' 6.75" -

Women's Pentathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS SC
1 Gabby Torres SR-4 UTSA 3722 4540 10
2 Zinedine Russell JR-3 Rice 3601 2556 8
3 Amaka Awuruonye SR-4 Charlotte 3537 3041 6
4 Sarah Bever SR-4 Marshall 3495 4403 5
5 Brittany Floyd SO-2 UAB 3460 3252 4
6 Samantha Ebanks JR-3 FIU 3459 4047 3
7 Rebecca Oshinbanjo SR-4 UTEP 3428 2399 2
8 Giulia Sportoletti JR-3 Rice 3416 4440 1
9 Kayla Woulard SR-4 FIU 3328 3161 -
10 Torie Derrow SO-2 Marshall 3288 2531 -
11 Taylor Parcells SR-4 Charlotte 3197 2973 -
12 Chase Whiting JR-3 UTSA 3040 2644 -
13 Kennedie Reese FR-1 Florida Atlantic 3007 2766 -
14 Laci Turner FR-1 UAB 2677 1927 -
15 Madison Kirkwood FR-1 UAB 2603 2290 -
16 Morgan Shortridge FR-1 Florida Atlantic 2344 2812 -
17 Mattie Mooney-McMillan FR-1 FIU 2239 1746 -