March 15-16, 2019
|
Miami (Outdoor) - Coral Gables, FL

Men's 4 x 800 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
1 Miami Columbus Nicolas Aixala, Kevin Kergean, Malcolm Brown, Sebastien Cantave 8:02.55 9:48.72 6:11.57
2 Miami Southridge Keegan Simms, Jason Davis, Vernon Quinn, Shain McDonald 8:11.21 6:08.41 9:10.16
3 Coral Gables Darren McQueen, Etienne Montigny, Jordan Morejon-Castell, Colin Wilson 8:22.22 10:12.71 7:42.05
4 Mater Academy Tommy Cardenas, Damion Salsberry, Kristain Bodden, John Cooper 8:22.81 5:51.97 6:47.28
5 Doral Academy Aiden Ford, Jonathan Pineda, Cesar Gomez, Fernando Miguelena 8:27.79 9:43.96 6:20.85
6 North Miami Jean Dieuvil Jr., Valerie Loussaint, Anthony Frederick, Elbeson Raphael 8:29.38 7:43.54 6:16.95
7 Braddock Giomar Figueroa, Joenathan Stallings, Pedro Garcia, David Gutierrezjr 8:34.97 6:10.78 10:38.57
8 Miami Central Jaydon Rodriguez, Nicolas Murphy, Ephiam Joseph, Elijah Voltaire 8:37.49 7:30.22 7:35.40
9 Ferguson Alejandro Morillo, Yader Portocarrero, Anthony Cheng, Santiago Hernandez 8:37.65 8:27.30 9:08.71
10 Homestead Deiondre Williams, Marquise Murphy, Darnelle Joseph, Andrew Eloissaint 8:40.69 7:48.63 9:06.73
11 Celebration Jared Falchook, Chase Robbins, Andrew Roney, Hudson Rucker 8:40.73 11:16.95 9:17.19
12 FAU High Zachary Pizzo, Gavin Hart, Clyve Gassant, Zachariah John 8:41.70 10:26.04 10:05.18
13 American Heritage Emory Clemons, Daryl Porter Jr, Trenton Guy, Nickalus Knight 8:41.98 6:41.93 11:02.92
14 Archbishop McCarthy Ben Smith, Francisco Hernandez, Adrian DeLarosa, Matthew Meade 8:43.85 9:36.24 8:49.09
15 Gulliver Prep Marc Charlemagne, Demir Sanal, Fernando Notari, David Cunado 8:50.60 10:57.95 8:45.30
16 Miami Coral Park Gabriel Quiroz, David DeZayes, Damien Bermudez, Jason Rojo 8:53.82 8:05.78 8:43.15
17 Monsignor Pace Marcus Fowles, Christian Fontalvo, Paolo Jebian, Sebastien Emmanuel 9:05.75 7:27.52 11:16.73
18 Cardinal Gibbons Derek Atwaters, Samir English-Brown, Ian Dodd, Japrince Gaines 9:08.00 10:41.16 10:57.60
19 American Caleb Rubio, Quante Ellison, Shon Barthell, Dorrien Williams 9:16.95 8:15.69 7:14.43
20 Miami Beach Will Vallejos, Joshua Laufer, Ethan Rolon, Jabes Jimenez 9:23.06 9:51.22 8:21.13
21 North Broward Prep Ethan DiEgidio, Maximus Fuentes, Christian Dohler, Maximo FernandezSchein 9:52.63 8:00.03 10:40.04
22 Westminster Christian Felipe Londono, Daniel Santana, Christian Garcia, Julian Valdez 9:58.77 9:34.82 11:40.56
23 Palmer Trinity Leandro De Armas, Noah Pirani, Jack Dodd, Ismael Alvarez 10:58.82 14:09.88 12:44.24
24 SLAM Academy Daniel Calvo, Alvian Doughty, Alden Canales, Austin Fernandez-Breto 11:35.23 10:46.57 14:49.90
Men's 4 x 800 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Miami Central Rodriguez, Murphy, Joseph, Voltaire 8:21.97 9:44.77 8:06.44 10:20.99 8:32.32 8:37.49
11 Celebration Falchook, Robbins, Roney, Rucker 8:56.36 10:50.92 9:27.60 6:35.76 10:56.12 8:40.73
12 FAU High Pizzo, Hart, Gassant, John 6:15.63 7:28.67 7:54.75 9:28.66 10:46.91 8:41.70
15 Gulliver Prep Charlemagne, Sanal, Notari, Cunado 8:39.99 7:20.40 8:39.99 10:26.11 9:06.52 8:50.60
16 Miami Coral Park Quiroz, DeZayes, Bermudez, Rojo 7:33.75 7:07.06 7:07.06 11:07.28 7:55.10 8:53.82
17 Monsignor Pace Fowles, Fontalvo, Jebian, Emmanuel 7:11.15 8:33.01 7:27.52 6:43.86 10:00.33 9:05.75
20 Miami Beach Vallejos, Laufer, Rolon, Jimenez 8:15.50 8:26.76 11:04.41 7:58.60 10:13.74 9:23.06
21 North Broward Prep DiEgidio, Fuentes, Dohler, FernandezSchein 7:00.77 10:22.27 11:15.60 9:17.08 11:15.60 9:52.63
22 Westminster Christian Londono, Santana, Garcia, Valdez 11:58.53 11:40.56 8:05.01 8:22.97 9:16.86 9:58.77
23 Palmer Trinity De Armas, Pirani, Dodd, Alvarez 11:51.53 11:31.77 12:24.47 11:38.35 11:44.94 10:58.82
24 SLAM Academy Calvo, Doughty, Canales, Fernandez-Breto 10:11.81 13:33.42 13:05.61 13:12.57 14:29.04 11:35.23
Men's 4 x 800 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Miami Columbus Aixala, Kergean, Brown, Cantave 7:28.78 8:26.68 8:02.55 7:43.25 5:57.09 9:24.59 10:22.49
2 Miami Southridge Simms, Davis, Quinn, McDonald 8:45.60 9:00.34 8:11.21 6:47.71 9:29.81 6:18.24 10:23.84
3 Coral Gables McQueen, Montigny, Morejon-Castell, Wilson 6:01.60 6:21.69 8:22.22 10:37.82 10:32.80 9:32.53 10:32.80
4 Mater Academy Cardenas, Salsberry, Bodden, Cooper 8:17.79 5:51.97 8:22.81 7:22.48 6:57.34 10:53.66 8:07.73
5 Doral Academy Ford, Pineda, Gomez, Miguelena 7:37.02 9:23.65 8:27.79 9:59.20 6:41.16 10:14.43 9:28.73
6 North Miami Dieuvil Jr., Loussaint, Frederick, Raphael 7:43.54 9:25.42 8:29.38 7:02.79 6:42.41 9:55.98 10:31.64
7 Braddock Figueroa, Stallings, Garcia, Gutierrezjr 10:12.82 6:31.38 8:34.97 7:48.63 9:26.47 8:55.57 8:50.42
9 Ferguson Morillo, Portocarrero, Cheng, Hernandez 11:07.77 10:05.65 8:37.65 10:41.89 6:02.36 9:13.89 6:07.54
10 Homestead Williams, Murphy, Joseph, Eloissaint 11:16.90 7:22.59 8:40.69 8:25.07 10:45.66 9:27.56 6:04.49
13 American Heritage Clemons, Porter Jr, Guy, Knight 9:18.52 8:36.76 8:41.98 6:31.49 10:05.50 7:39.35 10:31.60
14 Archbishop McCarthy Smith, Hernandez, DeLarosa, Meade 10:12.91 10:18.15 8:43.85 10:54.82 11:00.06 10:33.86 9:46.72
18 Cardinal Gibbons Atwaters, English-Brown, Dodd, Gaines 8:35.12 11:25.00 9:08.00 9:51.84 7:07.44 9:29.92 8:46.08
19 American Rubio, Ellison, Barthell, Williams 6:52.15 9:44.80 9:16.95 9:39.23 7:58.98 8:32.40 6:29.87