April 17-19, 2019
|
Azusa Pacific (O) - Azusa, CA

Women's 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME PT WIND
1 Sidney Trinidad SO-2 Central Washington 14.61 894 +0.0
2 Dakota Wood SR-4 North Dakota State 14.83 864 +0.0
3 Christa Benson SR-4 Bemidji State 15.00 842 +0.0
4 Elinor Jones-Toutant JR-3 Washington 15.29 804 +0.0
5 Peri Lange JR-3 Fort Hays St. 15.54 772 -0.6
6 Jazilee Williams SO-2 Tiffin 15.57 768 0.1
7 Lexie Keller FR-1 Colorado St. 15.67 755 -0.6
8 Amanda Baker JR-3 Saint Louis 15.76 744 +0.0
9 Sydney Holmes JR-3 UC Davis 15.88 729 +0.0
10 Summer Storm JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 16.03 711 0.1
11 Morgan Luedy SO-2 Cornerstone 16.05 708 0.1
12 Courtney Brown JR-3 Tiffin 16.22 688 0.1
13 Zoe Gilbertson SO-2 UNLV 16.54 649 +0.0
14 Mattie Rossi FR-1 Fort Hays St. 16.59 644 -0.6
15 Katie Collins SR-4 Central Washington 16.76 624 -0.6
16 Abby Cibulka FR-1 Saint Louis 16.90 608 +0.0
17 Christina Marquez Sophomore Unattached 19.75 323 +0.0
Women Heptathlon Group 1 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Peri Lange JR-3 Fort Hays St. 11.50 15.54 15.54 14.30 16.48 17.56 16.94 772
7 Lexie Keller FR-1 Colorado St. 16.30 11.76 15.67 10.97 15.83 20.38 13.17 755
14 Mattie Rossi FR-1 Fort Hays St. 20.24 14.27 16.59 16.43 20.91 16.93 17.09 644
15 Katie Collins SR-4 Central Washington 14.92 15.76 16.76 12.57 17.43 20.95 21.46 624
Women Heptathlon Group 1 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
16 Abby Cibulka FR-1 Saint Louis 16.90 14.88 608
17 Christina Marquez Sophomore Unattached 19.75 17.38 323
Women Heptathlon Group 1 100 Hurdles Section 3
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Jazilee Williams SO-2 Tiffin 14.80 16.51 15.42 15.57 17.44 768
10 Summer Storm JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 15.23 14.91 12.51 16.03 20.36 711
11 Morgan Luedy SO-2 Cornerstone 16.86 17.98 18.46 16.05 13.81 708
12 Courtney Brown JR-3 Tiffin 13.63 17.52 16.55 16.22 18.17 688
Women Heptathlon Group 1 100 Hurdles Section 4
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sidney Trinidad SO-2 Central Washington 15.64 12.86 17.97 10.23 14.61 894
2 Dakota Wood SR-4 North Dakota State 16.47 15.58 18.99 18.39 14.83 864
3 Christa Benson SR-4 Bemidji State 12.75 19.50 18.15 16.65 15.00 842
13 Zoe Gilbertson SO-2 UNLV 13.40 12.41 16.87 18.36 16.54 649
Women Heptathlon Group 1 100 Hurdles Section 5
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
4 Elinor Jones-Toutant JR-3 Washington 15.29 12.54 804
8 Amanda Baker JR-3 Saint Louis 15.76 14.35 744
9 Sydney Holmes JR-3 UC Davis 15.88 15.73 729