April 17-19, 2019
|
Azusa Pacific (O) - Azusa, CA

Women's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Erica Birk JR-3 BYU 9:55.57 9:07.93 10:31.31 10:19.40 7:02.86
2 Caroline Austin Junior Seattle Running Club 10:13.62 12:34.76 13:11.57 8:47.72 10:07.49
3 Anna McDonald SR-4 Texas 10:14.12 8:54.29 10:57.11 12:23.09 7:40.59
4 Zorana Grujic SO-2 Washington St. 10:15.79 11:29.69 10:58.90 10:34.27 12:31.27
5 Lisa Rooms   Olympic Running Team 10:16.72 10:47.56 13:03.24 10:16.72 12:26.24
6 Ali Kallner JR-3 Colorado St. 10:19.07 9:04.79 10:50.03 10:19.07 12:29.08
7 Emma Gee JR-3 BYU 10:19.18 12:10.64 12:53.98 13:06.36 12:53.98
8 Emily Smith JR-3 Eastern Michigan 10:20.94 12:06.50 8:47.80 11:54.09 8:54.01
9 Lucinda Crouch FR-1 Wisconsin 10:22.14 9:32.37 9:51.04 12:45.24 13:28.79
10 Alicia Douglas Senior Unattached 10:25.10 8:45.09 9:03.84 10:06.35 12:30.12
11 Jessica Scheriff SR-4 Iona 10:25.15 12:42.69 11:08.91 9:10.14 10:31.41
12 Alyssa Bolliger SR-4 Tulsa 10:26.09 7:18.27 10:38.62 13:15.14 8:33.40
13 Sara Musselman SO-2 BYU 10:28.48 9:57.06 12:15.33 11:37.62 10:03.34
14 Meghan Lloyd SR-4 Texas 10:29.70 9:14.14 9:51.92 9:39.33 10:36.00
15 Alexandra Harris SO-2 New Mexico 10:29.83 13:19.89 8:11.27 8:36.46 12:54.69
16 Ashton Hutcherson JR-3 Texas A&M 10:29.91 9:58.42 10:55.11 9:20.62 8:05.03
17 Judi Jones JR-3 Nebraska 10:30.69 11:27.46 9:02.40 7:46.71 13:20.98
18 Melissa Menghini SO-2 Missouri 10:31.89 13:03.55 13:41.46 9:03.43 8:06.56
19 Abby Guidry JR-3 Texas 10:32.66 11:35.93 13:23.48 12:51.85 10:57.97
20 Naomi Mendoza   Zatopek Morelia 10:35.28 8:34.58 7:43.76 11:38.81 10:41.64
21 Mckenzie Melius SR-4 Tulane 10:35.46 13:27.04 12:55.27 12:55.27 13:27.04
22 Shelby Brown SR-4 Ole Miss 10:35.83 11:26.70 7:44.16 13:46.58 11:33.06
23 Allysen Eads SR-4 Hillsdale 10:39.04 12:08.51 9:09.58 13:50.76 11:04.61
24 Quinn Owen FR-1 Arkansas 10:41.62 8:52.55 10:03.13 9:18.21 7:54.80
25 Paige Hildebrandt JR-3 Grand Canyon 10:42.46 11:27.44 13:48.78 8:53.25 13:10.23
26 Sylvia Russell SO-2 Miss State 10:43.09 11:28.11 8:28.05 12:25.99 10:17.37
27 Mandee Middleton SR-4 Colo. Christian 10:46.84 12:23.87 7:58.67 13:02.68 9:03.35
28 Jennifer Zapata SR-4 UT-Rio Grande Valley 10:47.03 14:01.14 12:17.62 13:02.91 11:58.21
29 Dylan Hite SR-4 Portland 10:47.50 9:23.33 13:29.38 7:39.73 12:05.20
30 Haley Tanne FR-1 Southern Utah 10:48.16 10:09.27 8:45.01 13:49.65 8:38.53
31 Haley Boynton SO-2 Chico State 10:50.46 8:01.34 7:35.33 8:07.85 12:02.01
32 Rachel Bernardo SO-2 Texas A&M 10:50.75 13:46.46 7:48.54 14:05.98 8:40.60
33 Amira Cunningham JR-3 Lubbock Christian 10:50.91 12:22.04 9:26.30 12:35.06 12:22.04
34 Allie Warner FR-1 BYU 10:53.72 12:05.63 12:44.86 8:42.98 13:37.15
35 Monika Gebarzewska JR-3 Southern Miss. 10:54.21 9:48.79 11:00.76 8:36.83 14:10.48
36 Kayla Casaletto SR-4 Cedarville 10:57.09 7:39.97 13:41.37 10:11.10 13:01.94
37 Courtney Lewis JR-3 Arizona State 10:57.73 12:23.24 13:35.59 13:55.32 10:31.42
38 Linda Palumbo FR-1 Cal Baptist 10:58.78 12:57.36 13:36.89 11:25.14 8:00.91
39 Emily Jones SO-2 Utah Valley 10:59.47 11:32.45 9:33.74 13:57.53 8:01.42
40 Elana Kresl SO-2 New Mexico St. 11:00.11 14:04.94 9:40.90 10:27.11 13:31.94
41 Cheyenne Walden SO-2 Grand Canyon 11:00.71 11:07.32 8:22.14 11:27.14 12:06.79
42 Hannah Mae Gigstad FR-1 Western Colorado 11:01.25 10:21.58 12:07.38 13:00.28 13:46.57
43 Angelina Ellis SO-2 Butler 11:02.08 10:09.12 8:09.94 10:35.60 10:35.60
44 Melissa Cerrillos SR-4 La Verne 11:03.11 11:23.01 13:02.47 13:09.10 8:30.60
45 Jennie Prial SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 11:03.28 12:22.88 11:29.82 10:16.85 9:23.79
46 Emma Atwell JR-3 Colorado St. 11:03.61 14:09.42 12:16.61 12:23.25 8:57.53
47 Rita Maurais JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 11:03.62 10:23.81 12:36.53 10:50.35 11:16.90
48 Sarah Hollis JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 11:06.14 12:19.42 10:12.85 12:46.06 10:26.18
49 Morgan Porcaro SR-4 Southern Utah 11:06.59 9:33.27 9:06.61 9:59.94 7:59.95
50 Madelyn Brunt SR-4 British Columbia 11:07.42 11:40.79 8:33.92 10:14.03 10:07.36
51 Isabel Seidel SR-4 Northwestern 11:07.57 13:54.47 9:34.11 12:47.71 11:34.28
52 Skye Jeppson FR-1 Utah Valley 11:08.06 13:41.72 11:34.79 11:01.38 12:34.91
53 Katren Rienbolt SR-4 Pittsburg St. 11:09.79 9:49.42 7:55.55 12:43.56 10:36.30
54 Morgan Claire Rose FR-1 Ole Miss 11:11.23 8:30.14 9:23.84 10:24.25 14:05.75
55 Delaney Fitzsimmons SR-4 Cal Poly 11:11.48 10:17.77 12:45.49 14:26.21 8:10.18
56 Talia Dreicer SO-2 Western Washington 11:11.71 12:39.04 14:06.36 11:52.02 14:13.08
57 Diani Ellis JR-3 San Francisco St. 11:11.75 11:52.06 10:18.01 11:31.91 11:05.04
58 Camille Perkins JR-3 UC San Diego 11:13.52 11:26.99 13:55.17 9:59.44 10:33.11
59 Corinne Hanson JR-3 New Mexico St. 11:15.03 9:33.78 9:06.78 10:54.78 11:55.54
60 Jordan Casey SR-4 Marist 11:15.27 11:35.53 10:41.51 12:09.30 8:39.96
61 Analynne Klotz FR-1 Dallas Baptist 11:15.41 11:42.43 11:35.68 13:30.50 9:27.35
62 Olivia Willett SO-2 Simon Fraser 11:15.47 13:03.55 9:34.15 12:23.02 13:44.08
63 Benadine Chelimo SO-2 Trinidad State JC 11:18.42 9:16.31 14:01.24 8:08.47 7:54.90
64 Stephanie Croy   Unattached 11:19.03 12:33.73 10:24.71 10:45.08 8:42.86
65 Mercer Mack JR-3 Northern Illinois 11:19.69 8:36.57 14:36.80 10:32.12 9:44.54
66 Rachel Victor SO-2 Sacramento St. 11:21.39 8:31.05 10:40.51 9:32.37 11:00.95
67 Poro Gahekave SR-4 Lubbock Christian 11:21.79 8:31.35 7:57.26 12:57.24 11:08.16
68 Alexandra Bartolotta SO-2 Marist 11:22.15 10:27.58 12:44.01 11:42.62 8:11.15
69 Cassidy ADAMS SR-4 North Texas 11:22.20 12:23.60 12:44.07 9:12.59 11:35.85
70 Pia Richards SO-2 Washington St. 11:22.62 14:13.28 11:02.15 13:32.32 10:48.49
71 Chelsea Ribeiro SR-4 Simon Fraser 11:23.97 12:59.73 8:05.62 11:23.97 14:28.65
72 Rachael Dela Cruz SR-4 La Verne 11:23.97 10:56.62 11:17.13 8:26.14 11:44.49
73 Alaysia Freetly JR-3 North Dakota State 11:24.29 12:05.35 13:27.47 11:51.67 13:27.47
74 Cessair McKinney SO-2 Humboldt State 11:24.50 14:36.16 11:24.50 8:47.07 10:02.36
75 Riley Harmon FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 11:25.08 9:56.02 11:25.08 14:30.06 12:06.19
76 Kelsey Carroll JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 11:27.86 8:15.26 13:52.31 9:10.29 10:05.32
77 Gabrielle De La Rosa JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 11:27.95 9:10.36 9:58.52 13:18.03 13:59.30
78 Paloma Barron FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 11:30.04 12:39.05 13:06.65 14:08.75 11:50.75
79 Brooke Roy FR-1 Cal St. Monterey Bay 11:31.34 14:10.35 12:05.91 12:40.48 12:33.56
80 Marissa D'Atri FR-1 San Diego St. 11:31.47 10:29.24 11:59.13 11:24.56 13:01.37
81 Anastasia Karnaze JR-3 UC Irvine 11:32.93 14:53.88 8:39.70 14:19.24 9:42.07
82 Allison Hansen SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 11:34.21 10:24.79 12:22.81 12:50.58 9:22.31
83 Sophie Gitlin FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 11:40.39 12:29.42 13:25.45 14:42.50 12:22.42
84 Bret Leigh Nance JR-3 Texas Tech 11:43.11 14:59.98 14:03.74 12:25.30 9:43.59
85 Haley Beaumont JR-3 Hawaii 11:44.87 15:02.24 11:51.92 9:16.85 8:55.71
86 Elizabeth Hernandez JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 11:45.59 14:41.99 13:31.43 12:20.87 8:35.08
87 Megan Hernandez SO-2 Incarnate Word 11:49.35 15:07.97 11:28.07 13:14.48 10:52.61
88 Valerie Richter SR-4 Cornerstone 11:49.37 12:24.84 15:22.19 11:21.00 14:39.62
89 Arianna Fuentes SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 11:50.18 10:53.37 15:01.93 14:26.42 8:17.13
90 Kayla Jacklich FR-1 Stanislaus State 11:51.84 11:16.25 13:45.74 15:18.28 8:39.65
91 Ivanna Uribe JR-3 Nebraska-Omaha 11:51.88 10:19.34 10:12.22 11:09.17 11:44.77
92 Clara Haynes FR-1 Biola 11:57.27 12:40.31 8:29.27 11:07.07 10:16.86
93 Toni Moore SO-2 Trinidad State JC 11:57.50 13:45.13 14:13.83 9:26.83 11:07.28
94 Rebekah Christensen SO-2 Utah Valley 12:03.41 11:05.54 14:13.63 9:09.80 13:44.69
95 Carly Halm SO-2 Azusa Pacific 12:09.08 9:57.85 9:14.10 12:30.96 9:28.69
96 Annie Catania SR-4 Nebraska-Omaha 12:11.80 13:54.26 14:23.53 12:48.39 9:45.44
97 Natalie Regalado FR-1 San Diego St. 12:17.28 11:03.56 13:53.13 15:06.86 14:07.88
98 Isabelle Davis FR-1 San Diego St. 12:26.40 9:19.80 10:12.05 14:55.68 9:49.66
99 Carissa Gomez JR-3 Cal St. San B'dino 12:27.91 11:28.08 14:12.62 10:58.16 10:58.16
100 Taylor Murphy FR-1 Central Arizona 12:40.98 15:13.18 10:31.62 10:08.79 10:39.23
  Janaya McIntosh FR-1 Central Arizona DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Haley Cabrera SO-2 UC Riverside DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Dani Martino SR-4 Iona DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Catrina Thomas JR-3 New Mexico DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 3000 Steeplechase Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Naomi Mendoza   Zatopek Morelia 13:14.10 11:38.81 10:35.28 12:35.99 13:45.87 11:19.75
54 Morgan Claire Rose FR-1 Ole Miss 9:30.55 11:24.66 11:11.23 10:37.67 7:49.87 9:03.70
63 Benadine Chelimo SO-2 Trinidad State JC 14:08.03 8:49.17 11:18.42 14:21.60 8:28.82 9:36.66
72 Rachael Dela Cruz SR-4 La Verne 11:44.49 13:06.57 11:23.97 11:30.81 12:39.21 9:55.06
78 Paloma Barron FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 14:50.16 14:36.35 11:30.04 12:11.45 8:03.03 13:20.45
88 Valerie Richter SR-4 Cornerstone 8:59.13 9:06.22 11:49.37 13:57.06 10:10.06 10:52.62
91 Ivanna Uribe JR-3 Nebraska-Omaha 13:38.67 11:16.29 11:51.88 12:13.24 12:13.24 11:23.41
92 Clara Haynes FR-1 Biola 9:40.99 14:13.56 11:57.27 12:47.48 14:27.90 14:49.42
93 Toni Moore SO-2 Trinidad State JC 15:32.75 13:30.78 11:57.50 8:36.60 8:58.13 9:12.48
94 Rebekah Christensen SO-2 Utah Valley 14:20.86 14:35.33 12:03.41 10:00.43 14:13.63 9:02.56
95 Carly Halm SO-2 Azusa Pacific 14:05.74 14:05.74 12:09.08 15:25.94 14:56.77 15:18.64
96 Annie Catania SR-4 Nebraska-Omaha 14:45.48 9:23.49 12:11.80 13:17.67 14:08.89 15:22.07
97 Natalie Regalado FR-1 San Diego St. 14:37.37 10:19.32 12:17.28 13:23.64 11:55.17 11:33.05
98 Isabelle Davis FR-1 San Diego St. 9:04.88 10:19.52 12:26.40 13:03.72 15:40.47 9:34.73
99 Carissa Gomez JR-3 Cal St. San B'dino 13:27.75 15:34.89 12:27.91 15:27.41 12:50.35 9:50.85
100 Taylor Murphy FR-1 Central Arizona 13:26.64 9:38.35 12:40.98 14:12.30 12:02.94 15:13.18
  Janaya McIntosh FR-1 Central Arizona DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 3000 Steeplechase Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
30 Haley Tanne FR-1 Southern Utah 12:31.87 10:48.16
39 Emily Jones SO-2 Utah Valley 13:11.37 10:59.47
42 Hannah Mae Gigstad FR-1 Western Colorado 9:22.07 11:01.25
52 Skye Jeppson FR-1 Utah Valley 12:54.95 11:08.06
57 Diani Ellis JR-3 San Francisco St. 12:39.08 11:11.75
59 Corinne Hanson JR-3 New Mexico St. 12:29.29 11:15.03
61 Analynne Klotz FR-1 Dallas Baptist 12:29.71 11:15.41
65 Mercer Mack JR-3 Northern Illinois 13:49.23 11:19.69
66 Rachel Victor SO-2 Sacramento St. 13:10.42 11:21.39
67 Poro Gahekave SR-4 Lubbock Christian 7:57.26 11:21.79
70 Pia Richards SO-2 Washington St. 12:10.41 11:22.62
74 Cessair McKinney SO-2 Humboldt State 9:14.45 11:24.50
80 Marissa D'Atri FR-1 San Diego St. 12:54.45 11:31.47
82 Allison Hansen SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 9:08.43 11:34.21
83 Sophie Gitlin FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 12:36.43 11:40.39
84 Bret Leigh Nance JR-3 Texas Tech 14:52.95 11:43.11
85 Haley Beaumont JR-3 Hawaii 8:20.46 11:44.87
86 Elizabeth Hernandez JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 14:56.10 11:45.59
87 Megan Hernandez SO-2 Incarnate Word 14:18.32 11:49.35
90 Kayla Jacklich FR-1 Stanislaus State 13:03.03 11:51.84
Women's 3000 Steeplechase Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
34 Allie Warner FR-1 BYU 10:53.72 11:32.95
35 Monika Gebarzewska JR-3 Southern Miss. 10:54.21 9:35.71
36 Kayla Casaletto SR-4 Cedarville 10:57.09 11:23.38
40 Elana Kresl SO-2 New Mexico St. 11:00.11 11:39.72
44 Melissa Cerrillos SR-4 La Verne 11:03.11 10:29.96
47 Rita Maurais JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 11:03.62 10:37.08
48 Sarah Hollis JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 11:06.14 14:19.32
53 Katren Rienbolt SR-4 Pittsburg St. 11:09.79 14:03.94
56 Talia Dreicer SO-2 Western Washington 11:11.71 13:05.90
58 Camille Perkins JR-3 UC San Diego 11:13.52 13:55.17
68 Alexandra Bartolotta SO-2 Marist 11:22.15 10:00.30
69 Cassidy ADAMS SR-4 North Texas 11:22.20 10:07.16
73 Alaysia Freetly JR-3 North Dakota State 11:24.29 14:22.21
76 Kelsey Carroll JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 11:27.86 11:07.23
79 Brooke Roy FR-1 Cal St. Monterey Bay 11:31.34 9:26.90
81 Anastasia Karnaze JR-3 UC Irvine 11:32.93 10:23.64
89 Arianna Fuentes SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 11:50.18 12:18.59
  Haley Cabrera SO-2 UC Riverside DNF DNF
Women's 3000 Steeplechase Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
26 Sylvia Russell SO-2 Miss State 13:49.59 10:43.09
27 Mandee Middleton SR-4 Colo. Christian 13:09.15 10:46.84
28 Jennifer Zapata SR-4 UT-Rio Grande Valley 11:45.27 10:47.03
29 Dylan Hite SR-4 Portland 8:57.43 10:47.50
31 Haley Boynton SO-2 Chico State 9:32.41 10:50.46
33 Amira Cunningham JR-3 Lubbock Christian 10:24.88 10:50.91
38 Linda Palumbo FR-1 Cal Baptist 11:58.07 10:58.78
45 Jennie Prial SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 12:36.14 11:03.28
46 Emma Atwell JR-3 Colorado St. 9:57.25 11:03.61
50 Madelyn Brunt SR-4 British Columbia 13:47.60 11:07.42
55 Delaney Fitzsimmons SR-4 Cal Poly 10:58.05 11:11.48
60 Jordan Casey SR-4 Marist 7:52.69 11:15.27
62 Olivia Willett SO-2 Simon Fraser 11:28.98 11:15.47
64 Stephanie Croy   Unattached 10:51.87 11:19.03
75 Riley Harmon FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 14:23.20 11:25.08
Women's 3000 Steeplechase Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
12 Alyssa Bolliger SR-4 Tulsa 8:08.35 10:26.09 13:02.62
15 Alexandra Harris SO-2 New Mexico 10:04.64 10:29.83 9:14.25
16 Ashton Hutcherson JR-3 Texas A&M 11:58.10 10:29.91 7:20.94
17 Judi Jones JR-3 Nebraska 12:11.60 10:30.69 11:14.84
18 Melissa Menghini SO-2 Missouri 11:28.76 10:31.89 12:25.63
19 Abby Guidry JR-3 Texas 12:20.22 10:32.66 9:16.74
21 Mckenzie Melius SR-4 Tulane 9:50.98 10:35.46 12:55.27
23 Allysen Eads SR-4 Hillsdale 10:51.82 10:39.04 13:25.19
24 Quinn Owen FR-1 Arkansas 10:15.96 10:41.62 9:37.46
25 Paige Hildebrandt JR-3 Grand Canyon 12:18.83 10:42.46 8:53.25
32 Rachel Bernardo SO-2 Texas A&M 12:15.35 10:50.75 8:27.59
37 Courtney Lewis JR-3 Arizona State 12:03.51 10:57.73 12:36.39
41 Cheyenne Walden SO-2 Grand Canyon 12:26.61 11:00.71 9:15.00
43 Angelina Ellis SO-2 Butler 9:09.53 11:02.08 13:01.26
49 Morgan Porcaro SR-4 Southern Utah 9:46.60 11:06.59 12:53.25
51 Isabel Seidel SR-4 Northwestern 10:54.22 11:07.57 11:47.63
71 Chelsea Ribeiro SR-4 Simon Fraser 9:55.06 11:23.97 8:46.66
77 Gabrielle De La Rosa JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 9:31.00 11:27.95 10:12.28
  Dani Martino SR-4 Iona DNF DNF DNF
  Catrina Thomas JR-3 New Mexico DNF DNF DNF
Women's 3000 Steeplechase Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Erica Birk JR-3 BYU 9:55.57
2 Caroline Austin Junior Seattle Running Club 10:13.62
3 Anna McDonald SR-4 Texas 10:14.12
4 Zorana Grujic SO-2 Washington St. 10:15.79
5 Lisa Rooms   Olympic Running Team 10:16.72
6 Ali Kallner JR-3 Colorado St. 10:19.07
7 Emma Gee JR-3 BYU 10:19.18
8 Emily Smith JR-3 Eastern Michigan 10:20.94
9 Lucinda Crouch FR-1 Wisconsin 10:22.14
10 Alicia Douglas Senior Unattached 10:25.10
11 Jessica Scheriff SR-4 Iona 10:25.15
13 Sara Musselman SO-2 BYU 10:28.48
14 Meghan Lloyd SR-4 Texas 10:29.70
22 Shelby Brown SR-4 Ole Miss 10:35.83