April 17-19, 2019
|
Azusa Pacific (O) - Azusa, CA

Women's 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME WIND
1 Jasmyne Graham JR-3 UNLV 13.09 12.44 1.2
2 Christie Moerman   Green and Gold TFC 13.17 13.17 1.2
3 Taylor Pegram SR-4 UNLV 13.22 15.07 1.2
4 Tawnie Moore SR-4 Weber State 13.25 17.10 1.2
5 Joy Spear Chief-Morris   London Western 13.43 11.96 1.2
6 Jada Hicks FR-1 UNLV 13.47 14.42 1.2
7 Michelle Harrison Senior Saskatoon 13.47 13.47 1.2
8 Maribel Caicedo FR-1 UTEP 13.57 13.17 1.5
9 Jerica Love SR-4 Incarnate Word 13.62 13.49 1.2
10 Danae Dyer FR-1 San Diego St. 13.67 17.78 -0.7
11 Dafni Georgiou FR-1 Boise State 13.68 16.56 1.5
12 Tamia Prince JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 13.89 10.00 1.5
13 Jaymie O'Connor JR-3 South Dakota St. 13.95 11.72 -0.7
14 Rebecca Oshinbanjo SR-4 UTEP 14.05 17.71 -0.7
15 Ann Harlos SR-4 Saint Louis 14.08 11.97 1.1
16 Sarah Root SR-4 Grand Canyon 14.09 14.52 -0.7
17 Nia Vance JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 14.13 13.29 0.4
18 Xjaedah Williams JR-3 UC Davis 14.14 12.87 1.5
19 Mariyah Vongsaveng SR-4 Central Washington 14.18 10.92 -0.7
20 Mackenzie Fletcher FR-1 Washington St. 14.20 16.90 1.1
21 Jaela Williams SR-4 UNLV 14.22 13.37 -0.7
22 Emilia Del Hoyo SR-4 Sacramento St. 14.28 17.28 1.5
23 Kate Sorensen SO-2 Weber State 14.28 18.43 1.5
24 Haley Mottinger JR-3 South Dakota St. 14.29 16.72 1.1
25 Angie Higgins JR-3 Saginaw Valley 14.36 15.37 0.8
26 Jordan Munford JR-3 Cal St. San B'dino 14.37 13.08 0.8
27 Jordan Hammond JR-3 NW Missouri 14.39 15.26 1.5
28 Molly Ross JR-3 Cal Poly 14.41 14.13 1.5
29 Artearra Coffey JR-3 Sacramento St. 14.44 12.13 1.1
30 Starlee Woodbury SO-2 Weber State 14.52 11.91 -0.7
31 Olivia Ellis JR-3 Montana 14.52 10.60 1.0
32 Erin Brown SR-4 North Dakota 14.57 14.87 0.4
33 Tyjai Adams JR-3 Washburn 14.58 16.92 0.8
34 Erykah Weems JR-3 Central Washington 14.60 13.58 1.1
35 Kacee Lyn Hahn SO-2 Western Colorado 14.64 15.82 1.0
36 Chelsey Murphy SO-2 Western Colorado 14.71 18.83 0.4
37 Sadye Peschke FR-1 UC Davis 14.73 15.03 1.3
38 Caice Lanovaz JR-3 Cal Poly 14.76 17.42 1.0
39 Elena Cano SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 14.77 16.69 1.3
40 Cassidy Zurn SR-4 Sacramento St. 14.77 14.77 1.1
41 Dilini Amarasekara JR-3 UC Riverside 14.81 11.41 1.0
42 Emma Gielink SR-4 Tiffin 14.83 13.80 0.4
43 Emma Aldred FR-1 Southern Utah 14.92 17.61 0.8
44 Morgan Sulser SR-4 Montana 14.92 12.98 1.1
45 Sara Murray JR-3 Northern Arizona 14.94 17.63 1.1
46 Latoyia Brooks SO-2 Central Arizona 14.94 11.96 1.0
47 Chloe Lindbo JR-3 Sacramento St. 14.96 16.31 1.3
48 Madison Ricciardi SR-4 Marquette 14.98 17.83 0.4
49 Heidi Sowers SO-2 Biola 15.04 16.25 0.5
50 Rajiah Andrews FR-1 Tiffin 15.08 10.56 0.4
51 Jenna Lanskey SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 15.09 18.26 0.5
52 Niki Xydona JR-3 Grand Canyon 15.11 18.74 1.0
53 Gianna Dickson FR-1 Fresno Pacific 15.11 16.32 0.4
54 Shanice Lewis SR-4 Grand Canyon 15.28 11.62 -0.7
55 Haviland Harris FR-1 Sam Houston St. 15.31 13.78 1.3
56 Sophia Nielsen FR-1 Azusa Pacific 15.35 11.98 0.8
57 Destiny Tolliver FR-1 Southern Utah 15.41 11.10 0.8
58 Peri Lange JR-3 Fort Hays St. 15.43 14.51 0.5
59 Maya Murphy-Cook JR-3 Portland 15.44 18.84 1.3
60 Michelle Newblom JR-3 Seattle U. 15.46 12.99 1.0
61 Amani Briggs JR-3 Cal Poly 15.48 12.08 0.5
62 Ashley Harrison SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 15.50 19.07 1.3
63 Amanda Herrington SO-2 Point Loma 15.58 12.62 0.5
64 Kelsey Hunn JR-3 Marquette 15.59 18.40 0.8
65 Janine Fajardo JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 15.68 12.70 0.5
66 Sarah Ann Frank FR-1 Biola 15.82 18.67 0.5
67 Atalia Lima SO-2 Toledo 15.97 14.06 0.5
68 Ana Popchock FR-1 Western Oregon 16.04 15.40 0.8
69 Jacy Sparks JR-3 SMU 16.21 19.29 1.3
70 Alie Angelo SO-2 Sam Houston St. 37.27 34.29 1.0
  Sheena Blackwell JR-3 Chico State DNF DNF -
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jasmyne Graham JR-3 UNLV 13.09
2 Christie Moerman   Green and Gold TFC 13.17
3 Taylor Pegram SR-4 UNLV 13.22
4 Tawnie Moore SR-4 Weber State 13.25
5 Joy Spear Chief-Morris   London Western 13.43
6 Jada Hicks FR-1 UNLV 13.47
7 Michelle Harrison Senior Saskatoon 13.47
9 Jerica Love SR-4 Incarnate Word 13.62
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Danae Dyer FR-1 San Diego St. 13.13 10.53 14.63 13.67
13 Jaymie O'Connor JR-3 South Dakota St. 11.58 11.72 10.75 13.95
14 Rebecca Oshinbanjo SR-4 UTEP 11.67 10.26 17.29 14.05
16 Sarah Root SR-4 Grand Canyon 11.56 14.38 17.62 14.09
19 Mariyah Vongsaveng SR-4 Central Washington 14.61 12.77 12.34 14.18
21 Jaela Williams SR-4 UNLV 11.38 14.51 17.49 14.22
30 Starlee Woodbury SO-2 Weber State 14.23 17.43 11.04 14.52
54 Shanice Lewis SR-4 Grand Canyon 17.12 18.03 12.99 15.28
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 3
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Maribel Caicedo FR-1 UTEP 17.37 15.47 11.13 16.29 12.76 13.57
11 Dafni Georgiou FR-1 Boise State 10.81 13.27 11.63 13.68 15.19 13.68
12 Tamia Prince JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 13.48 12.64 17.51 14.17 12.37 13.89
18 Xjaedah Williams JR-3 UC Davis 10.33 16.41 13.58 11.74 16.12 14.14
22 Emilia Del Hoyo SR-4 Sacramento St. 13.14 18.43 12.86 18.00 12.14 14.28
23 Kate Sorensen SO-2 Weber State 18.00 14.14 12.86 14.57 10.86 14.28
27 Jordan Hammond JR-3 NW Missouri 14.68 13.67 16.55 17.56 15.26 14.39
28 Molly Ross JR-3 Cal Poly 18.30 13.55 13.69 17.73 10.09 14.41
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 4
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Ann Harlos SR-4 Saint Louis 14.08
20 Mackenzie Fletcher FR-1 Washington St. 14.20
24 Haley Mottinger JR-3 South Dakota St. 14.29
29 Artearra Coffey JR-3 Sacramento St. 14.44
34 Erykah Weems JR-3 Central Washington 14.60
40 Cassidy Zurn SR-4 Sacramento St. 14.77
44 Morgan Sulser SR-4 Montana 14.92
45 Sara Murray JR-3 Northern Arizona 14.94
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 5
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Nia Vance JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 12.01 14.13 10.32 11.45
32 Erin Brown SR-4 North Dakota 13.12 14.57 15.89 10.93
36 Chelsey Murphy SO-2 Western Colorado 18.24 14.71 15.30 13.54
42 Emma Gielink SR-4 Tiffin 16.02 14.83 18.54 11.42
48 Madison Ricciardi SR-4 Marquette 11.99 14.98 19.48 13.34
50 Rajiah Andrews FR-1 Tiffin 10.71 15.08 17.65 19.61
53 Gianna Dickson FR-1 Fresno Pacific 10.88 15.11 18.14 15.87
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 6
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
31 Olivia Ellis JR-3 Montana 14.52
35 Kacee Lyn Hahn SO-2 Western Colorado 14.64
38 Caice Lanovaz JR-3 Cal Poly 14.76
41 Dilini Amarasekara JR-3 UC Riverside 14.81
46 Latoyia Brooks SO-2 Central Arizona 14.94
52 Niki Xydona JR-3 Grand Canyon 15.11
60 Michelle Newblom JR-3 Seattle U. 15.46
70 Alie Angelo SO-2 Sam Houston St. 37.27
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 7
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
37 Sadye Peschke FR-1 UC Davis 14.73
39 Elena Cano SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 14.77
47 Chloe Lindbo JR-3 Sacramento St. 14.96
55 Haviland Harris FR-1 Sam Houston St. 15.31
59 Maya Murphy-Cook JR-3 Portland 15.44
62 Ashley Harrison SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 15.50
69 Jacy Sparks JR-3 SMU 16.21
  Sheena Blackwell JR-3 Chico State DNF
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 8
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
49 Heidi Sowers SO-2 Biola 15.04 13.39
51 Jenna Lanskey SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 15.09 16.75
58 Peri Lange JR-3 Fort Hays St. 15.43 19.45
61 Amani Briggs JR-3 Cal Poly 15.48 17.65
63 Amanda Herrington SO-2 Point Loma 15.58 12.78
65 Janine Fajardo JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 15.68 15.06
66 Sarah Ann Frank FR-1 Biola 15.82 20.57
67 Atalia Lima SO-2 Toledo 15.97 13.10
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 9
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
25 Angie Higgins JR-3 Saginaw Valley 14.36 12.93
26 Jordan Munford JR-3 Cal St. San B'dino 14.37 16.53
33 Tyjai Adams JR-3 Washburn 14.58 18.81
43 Emma Aldred FR-1 Southern Utah 14.92 11.49
56 Sophia Nielsen FR-1 Azusa Pacific 15.35 17.20
57 Destiny Tolliver FR-1 Southern Utah 15.41 16.34
64 Kelsey Hunn JR-3 Marquette 15.59 14.19
68 Ana Popchock FR-1 Western Oregon 16.04 17.33