April 17-19, 2019
|
Azusa Pacific (O) - Azusa, CA

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Nikki Hiltz   adidas 2:01.37 1:31.03 2:20.79 2:18.37 1:56.52
2 Avi' Tal Wilson-Perteete SO-2 UNLV 2:02.41 2:35.46 2:29.34 2:25.67 2:22.00
3 Rachael Walters SR-4 Grand Valley St. 2:04.15 1:30.63 2:24.02 2:32.71 2:05.40
4 Gabby Crank SR-4 Texas 2:04.47 1:45.80 1:28.38 2:25.63 2:38.08
5 Samantha Murphy   The Masters 2:04.58 2:23.27 1:39.67 1:57.11 2:40.71
6 Danielle McCormick SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 2:05.00 1:40.00 1:41.25 2:40.00 2:16.25
7 Alon Lewis SR-4 Miss State 2:05.54 2:19.35 1:29.14 1:35.41 2:25.63
8 Karina Liz JR-3 Missouri 2:05.64 1:59.36 2:15.70 2:38.31 2:38.31
9 Taylor Arco JR-3 Iowa 2:06.06 2:21.19 1:53.46 1:55.98 2:36.32
10 Oksana Covey SO-2 South Dakota St. 2:06.09 2:16.18 2:12.40 2:35.09 1:33.31
11 Linnea Saltz JR-3 Southern Utah 2:06.19 1:30.86 1:46.00 1:32.12 2:04.93
12 Sarah Newton JR-3 Utah 2:06.36 2:02.57 1:43.62 1:30.98 1:28.46
13 Brooke Manson FR-1 Utah 2:06.77 2:44.81 2:23.25 2:28.32 2:08.04
14 Dominique Allen JR-3 Incarnate Word 2:06.80 2:24.56 1:42.71 1:36.37 2:24.56
15 Carsyn Koch-Johnson SR-4 Cedarville 2:06.94 1:32.67 1:49.17 2:05.67 2:09.48
16 Alexa Hokanson SO-2 Grand Canyon 2:07.01 2:29.88 2:45.12 2:32.42 2:31.15
17 Elisa Rovere SO-2 UNLV 2:07.48 1:44.54 1:31.79 1:49.64 2:30.43
18 Karina Haymore SO-2 BYU 2:07.51 2:11.34 1:56.04 2:16.44 1:34.36
19 Maggie Carruth SR-4 Northern Arizona 2:07.54 1:33.11 1:39.49 2:06.27 1:36.93
20 Alana Mussatto SR-4 Simon Fraser 2:07.83 2:04.00 2:06.56 2:41.07 2:34.68
21 Charlotte Cayton-Smith SO-2 Miss State 2:07.91 1:39.77 2:24.54 2:02.80 2:09.19
22 Svetlana Martynova   Ottawa Lions 2:08.26 1:58.00 1:41.33 1:58.00 2:10.83
23 Yasmine Hernandez SO-2 CSU-Pueblo 2:08.72 2:01.00 2:31.89 2:35.76 1:36.54
24 LaSean Davis SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 2:08.91 2:26.96 1:40.55 2:42.43 2:47.59
25 Tia Saunders JR-3 Iowa 2:08.94 1:56.05 1:41.87 2:23.13 1:39.29
26 Madison Harris SR-4 Florida State 2:09.26 2:24.78 2:36.41 1:53.75 2:05.39
27 Courtney Moore   Hoka Aggie Running Club 2:09.36 2:15.83 1:48.67 2:19.71 1:34.44
28 Lauren Houston SR-4 Nebraska-Omaha 2:09.44 1:43.56 2:19.80 2:35.33 2:09.44
29 Krista Steele SR-4 South Dakota St. 2:09.69 2:07.10 2:33.04 1:35.97 2:27.85
30 Mia Morck FR-1 Nebraska 2:09.78 1:42.53 2:14.98 2:46.12 2:37.04
31 Steffi Jones SO-2 New Mexico 2:09.81 1:54.24 1:49.04 2:16.30 2:08.52
32 Bailey Sharon SO-2 Western Colorado 2:09.87 1:45.20 2:26.76 2:05.98 2:24.16
33 Carly Smiedala JR-3 Montana 2:10.13 2:07.53 1:37.60 2:38.76 2:42.67
34 Anaya Ward FR-1 UC Davis 2:10.21 1:46.78 2:08.91 2:07.61 1:59.80
35 Ruth Cvancara SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 2:10.27 1:48.13 2:05.06 2:25.91 2:45.45
36 Allison Bailey JR-3 Tulsa 2:10.41 2:49.54 2:39.10 1:50.85 1:40.42
37 Paige Nock SR-4 Simon Fraser 2:10.66 1:49.76 2:31.57 2:08.05 1:36.69
38 Lindsey Putman   Unattached 2:10.72 1:39.35 2:04.19 2:09.42 2:22.49
39 Nicole Griffiths JR-3 Utah 2:10.89 2:48.85 2:00.42 2:22.67 2:10.89
40 Jelena Grujic SO-2 Washington St. 2:10.90 2:35.78 2:01.74 2:48.87 2:13.52
41 Brittney Duquette JR-3 Cal St. East Bay 2:10.91 1:32.95 2:01.75 2:08.30 2:33.17
42 Alena Ellsworth SO-2 BYU 2:11.08 1:39.62 2:38.61 1:57.98 2:08.46
43 Keagan Bolibol FR-1 Point Loma 2:11.08 2:43.85 1:33.07 1:44.87 2:50.41
44 Natalie Grohmann SR-4 Cal Poly 2:11.11 1:35.71 2:36.02 2:41.27 2:21.60
45 Mikaela Romanini SO-2 Cal Poly 2:11.18 2:29.55 1:39.70 2:42.67 2:32.17
46 Katie Camarena JR-3 UC Santa Barbara 2:11.26 2:49.33 2:11.26 1:42.39 1:55.51
47 Emma Moravec SO-2 Marquette 2:11.28 2:06.03 2:32.29 2:28.35 2:09.97
48 Mairin Shields-Brown SO-2 Simon Fraser 2:11.30 1:56.86 2:03.43 1:35.85 1:59.49
49 Kyra Keurentjes FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 2:11.34 1:59.52 2:10.03 1:55.58 2:16.60
50 Ashley Rynard JR-3 Texas Lutheran 2:11.57 1:53.15 1:46.58 2:16.84 2:41.84
51 Rebecca Ledsham SO-2 Oregon State 2:11.57 1:32.10 1:45.26 2:11.57 2:06.31
52 Valery Tobias FR-1 Texas 2:11.62 2:28.73 1:47.93 2:48.48 2:24.79
53 Sara Van Dyke   Cal Coast Track Club 2:11.75 1:41.45 1:58.58 2:06.48 2:43.37
54 Sadie Wassum SR-4 Utah 2:11.79 2:34.20 2:38.15 2:06.52 2:13.11
55 Katie Grimes SR-4 Malone 2:11.98 1:58.79 1:38.99 2:26.50 2:33.10
56 Siobhan Rubio JR-3 Seattle U. 2:12.12 2:13.45 2:21.37 2:42.51 1:32.49
57 Isabella Giesing FR-1 UMass Lowell 2:12.21 2:49.23 2:14.86 2:01.64 2:14.86
58 Madeline Hamilton SO-2 Montana 2:12.22 2:02.97 1:36.52 2:29.41 1:48.42
59 Jamie Eckford SR-4 Sam Houston St. 2:12.23 2:13.56 2:36.04 2:30.75 2:12.23
60 Grace Victor SR-4 Washington St. 2:12.42 2:09.78 2:04.48 2:09.78 2:46.85
61 Madelyn Huston SO-2 British Columbia 2:12.55 2:27.13 1:32.79 2:33.76 1:42.07
62 Kathryn Adelman SR-4 Bradley 2:12.55 2:05.93 1:35.44 2:08.58 1:59.30
63 Ellie Leather SO-2 Fresno State 2:12.71 1:34.23 1:51.48 2:27.31 1:43.52
64 Krystal Kaufman FR-1 Seattle Pacific 2:12.80 2:42.02 2:03.51 2:12.80 2:42.02
65 Abbie Porter JR-3 Hillsdale 2:13.05 2:44.99 2:47.65 1:46.44 2:27.69
66 Sophie Jimenez FR-1 Fresno State 2:13.11 2:03.80 1:37.17 1:53.15 2:01.13
67 Kayla Isom SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 2:13.18 2:53.14 1:39.89 2:46.48 2:41.15
68 Melanie Loff FR-1 Northern Arizona 2:13.22 2:31.87 2:37.20 1:43.92 2:03.90
69 Erin Chessin SR-4 Humboldt State 2:13.28 1:41.30 2:05.29 1:46.63 1:51.96
70 Chelsey Jones JR-3 Nebraska 2:13.38 2:09.38 1:38.71 1:33.37 2:33.39
71 Marian Ledesma FR-1 Azusa Pacific 2:13.42 1:38.73 1:38.73 1:38.73 2:04.08
72 Kara Smith FR-1 UNLV 2:13.49 2:01.48 2:12.16 2:38.86 1:49.47
73 Ioana Citireag Senior Just Strong 2:13.62 2:36.34 2:04.27 2:53.71 2:32.33
74 Allison Johnson SR-4 Winona State 2:13.71 2:09.70 2:04.35 1:57.67 2:32.43
75 Agita Svetere FR-1 Fresno State 2:13.78 2:00.41 2:27.16 1:49.70 2:20.47
76 MaLeigha Menegatti FR-1 Boise State 2:13.83 2:08.48 2:11.16 2:12.50 1:43.05
77 Alexandra Hernandez SR-4 UC San Diego 2:13.90 2:54.07 2:15.24 2:12.57 2:46.04
78 Hope Willenbrink SR-4 Winona State 2:14.54 2:15.89 2:37.42 1:48.98 2:52.22
79 Jessica Ong SO-2 San Diego 2:14.59 2:06.52 1:55.75 2:52.28 1:57.10
80 Allie Sulaitis   Hoka Aggie Running Club 2:14.62 2:11.93 2:44.24 2:42.89 2:36.16
81 Ashleigh Macleod SO-2 Lewis 2:14.66 2:18.70 2:03.89 2:14.66 2:05.24
82 Ellie Postma FR-1 Seattle U. 2:14.75 2:55.18 2:40.36 2:26.88 2:06.67
83 Leah Salazar JR-3 New Mexico St. 2:15.00 1:39.90 2:43.35 2:54.15 2:20.40
84 Lindsay Welker SO-2 Iowa 2:15.01 1:57.46 2:06.91 2:42.02 1:41.26
85 Anahy Covarrubias SR-4 Whittier 2:15.02 1:43.97 2:33.93 1:56.12 2:52.83
86 Maddie Meade SO-2 UC Santa Barbara 2:15.19 2:42.23 2:04.38 2:51.70 2:23.31
87 Emily Chilton SO-2 Simon Fraser 2:15.47 2:08.70 1:45.67 2:43.92 2:37.15
88 Larimar Rodriguez JR-3 New Mexico 2:15.71 1:37.72 2:10.29 1:45.86 1:54.00
89 Ava Meyer JR-3 Vermont 2:15.88 2:09.09 2:06.37 1:58.22 1:37.84
90 Bronwyn Bunnell SO-2 UC Santa Barbara 2:16.04 1:35.23 1:40.67 2:03.80 2:26.93
91 Kelly Moodry FR-1 Boise State 2:16.06 2:39.19 1:35.25 2:44.64 2:48.72
92 Sandy Clarkin FR-1 Sam Houston St. 2:16.09 2:36.51 2:16.09 2:10.65 2:40.59
93 Sara Stevens JR-3 Fresno State 2:16.55 2:35.67 2:08.36 2:00.17 2:30.21
94 Elizabeth Gurko FR-1 Akron 2:16.60 1:53.38 1:46.55 2:02.94 2:33.00
95 Shelby Rogers FR-1 Biola 2:17.09 2:43.14 2:03.39 1:52.42 2:12.98
96 Christina Esposito   Caltaf 2:17.15 1:42.87 1:40.12 1:42.87 2:19.90
97 Yarithza Soto JR-3 Grand Canyon 2:17.26 2:33.74 2:26.87 2:18.64 2:50.21
98 Ryne Prigge FR-1 Bemidji State 2:18.25 2:15.49 1:38.16 2:26.55 2:12.72
99 Kate Koehler SO-2 San Diego 2:18.32 2:59.82 2:43.22 2:58.44 2:36.31
100 McKenna Neyman SO-2 BYU 2:18.36 2:54.34 1:39.62 1:56.23 2:34.97
101 Ashley Brown SR-4 Academy of Art 2:19.07 1:47.09 2:19.07 2:12.12 2:06.56
102 Danielle Girard SR-4 Hawaii 2:19.17 2:42.83 2:19.17 1:37.42 2:01.08
103 Grace Buessing SO-2 Fort Hays St. 2:19.54 2:44.66 2:16.75 1:53.03 3:00.01
104 Desiree Martinez FR-1 Grand Canyon 2:19.65 2:47.58 2:48.98 2:00.10 2:07.09
105 Michelle Chandler SO-2 Cal Poly 2:20.01 2:39.62 2:11.61 1:53.41 1:59.01
106 Emma McCarthy FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 2:20.13 1:43.70 2:43.96 2:28.54 1:57.71
107 Natalie Hakala JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 2:20.44 1:55.16 2:44.32 3:01.17 2:19.04
108 Kaila Bishop FR-1 Cal Poly 2:20.45 2:45.73 2:58.38 2:24.67 2:21.86
109 Rebekah Groth SR-4 Sam Houston St. 2:20.81 1:42.80 2:50.38 1:56.88 2:41.94
110 Ellie Summers FR-1 Northwest U. 2:20.93 1:44.29 2:27.98 2:15.30 1:40.06
111 Rosie Linkus FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 2:20.97 2:50.58 2:06.88 2:35.07 1:58.42
112 Caitlin Amburgey JR-3 Cal St. East Bay 2:21.02 1:44.36 1:55.64 1:51.41 1:45.77
113 Erin Moss FR-1 Cal Poly 2:21.58 2:34.33 2:15.92 2:15.92 1:49.02
114 Emma Horn JR-3 Northwest U. 2:22.43 1:58.22 2:42.37 2:58.04 2:35.25
115 Savannah Milner FR-1 Cal St. San B'dino 2:23.45 1:43.29 2:34.93 2:29.19 2:19.15
116 Karen Perez FR-1 Allen CC 2:25.05 2:03.30 2:01.85 2:14.90 2:13.45
117 Hallie Pullum SR-4 UC Irvine 2:27.93 2:53.08 2:08.70 2:17.58 2:01.31
118 Paeden Jackson SR-4 Grand Canyon 2:28.03 2:01.39 2:32.47 2:54.68 2:51.72
119 Frida Pantoja   CORRE A.C. 2:28.34 2:26.86 2:55.05 2:43.18 1:48.29
120 Allie Timbrell SR-4 St. Mary's (Cal.) 2:28.80 2:15.41 2:27.32 3:11.96 2:40.71
  Gianna Mastromatteo SO-2 Marist DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Nikki Hiltz   adidas 2:01.37 1:27.39 1:33.46 2:07.44 1:26.18 1:45.60 2:08.66
2 Avi' Tal Wilson-Perteete SO-2 UNLV 2:02.41 1:34.26 1:45.28 2:12.21 2:23.22 1:35.48 2:01.19
3 Rachael Walters SR-4 Grand Valley St. 2:04.15 2:15.33 2:24.02 1:26.91 2:27.74 1:36.84 1:33.12
4 Gabby Crank SR-4 Texas 2:04.47 2:41.82 1:43.31 2:06.96 1:47.05 1:48.29 1:43.31
5 Samantha Murphy   The Masters 2:04.58 2:05.83 2:38.22 2:25.76 2:36.97 2:10.81 1:55.86
6 Danielle McCormick SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 2:05.00 2:10.00 2:22.50 2:12.50 1:46.25 2:02.50 1:33.75
7 Alon Lewis SR-4 Miss State 2:05.54 2:11.82 2:05.54 2:34.42 1:49.22 2:05.54 2:03.03
15 Carsyn Koch-Johnson SR-4 Cedarville 2:06.94 2:22.18 2:03.14 2:08.21 2:25.99 1:30.13 1:49.17
19 Maggie Carruth SR-4 Northern Arizona 2:07.54 1:40.76 2:31.78 2:35.60 1:42.04 2:12.65 2:10.09
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Sarah Newton JR-3 Utah 2:06.36
16 Alexa Hokanson SO-2 Grand Canyon 2:07.01
17 Elisa Rovere SO-2 UNLV 2:07.48
21 Charlotte Cayton-Smith SO-2 Miss State 2:07.91
26 Madison Harris SR-4 Florida State 2:09.26
29 Krista Steele SR-4 South Dakota St. 2:09.69
32 Bailey Sharon SO-2 Western Colorado 2:09.87
33 Carly Smiedala JR-3 Montana 2:10.13
57 Isabella Giesing FR-1 UMass Lowell 2:12.21
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
8 Karina Liz JR-3 Missouri 1:35.49 2:05.64 1:32.98
9 Taylor Arco JR-3 Iowa 1:40.85 2:06.06 1:48.42
10 Oksana Covey SO-2 South Dakota St. 2:37.62 2:06.09 1:58.53
11 Linnea Saltz JR-3 Southern Utah 1:48.53 2:06.19 2:44.05
13 Brooke Manson FR-1 Utah 2:15.65 2:06.77 1:45.22
14 Dominique Allen JR-3 Incarnate Word 2:15.68 2:06.80 1:40.18
18 Karina Haymore SO-2 BYU 1:29.26 2:07.51 2:22.82
20 Alana Mussatto SR-4 Simon Fraser 2:23.17 2:07.83 2:25.73
22 Svetlana Martynova   Ottawa Lions 2:28.79 2:08.26 2:42.89
37 Paige Nock SR-4 Simon Fraser 2:14.58 2:10.66 2:25.04
42 Alena Ellsworth SO-2 BYU 2:33.37 2:11.08 1:56.67
58 Madeline Hamilton SO-2 Montana 2:25.45 2:12.22 2:36.02
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
25 Tia Saunders JR-3 Iowa 1:43.16 1:40.58 2:08.94 2:05.08
28 Lauren Houston SR-4 Nebraska-Omaha 2:37.92 1:51.32 2:09.44 1:51.32
36 Allison Bailey JR-3 Tulsa 2:10.41 2:44.32 2:10.41 1:32.60
38 Lindsey Putman   Unattached 2:29.02 2:08.11 2:10.72 2:44.71
40 Jelena Grujic SO-2 Washington St. 2:16.14 2:46.25 2:10.90 2:39.70
47 Emma Moravec SO-2 Marquette 2:17.85 2:28.35 2:11.28 2:36.23
50 Ashley Rynard JR-3 Texas Lutheran 2:49.73 2:23.42 2:11.57 2:27.36
65 Abbie Porter JR-3 Hillsdale 2:02.41 2:43.66 2:13.05 2:03.74
68 Melanie Loff FR-1 Northern Arizona 2:22.55 2:37.20 2:13.22 1:53.24
81 Ashleigh Macleod SO-2 Lewis 1:53.12 2:17.36 2:14.66 2:33.52
91 Kelly Moodry FR-1 Boise State 2:52.80 1:35.25 2:16.06 1:51.57
100 McKenna Neyman SO-2 BYU 2:23.90 1:57.61 2:18.36 2:14.21
Women's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
34 Anaya Ward FR-1 UC Davis 2:41.46 1:44.17 2:42.77 1:44.17 1:31.15 2:16.72 2:10.21
39 Nicole Griffiths JR-3 Utah 2:34.45 1:43.41 2:48.85 1:38.17 1:56.50 2:31.84 2:10.89
45 Mikaela Romanini SO-2 Cal Poly 2:07.25 1:55.44 2:45.29 2:46.60 1:55.44 1:46.26 2:11.18
46 Katie Camarena JR-3 UC Santa Barbara 2:41.45 1:41.07 1:43.70 2:33.58 1:35.82 1:52.89 2:11.26
51 Rebecca Ledsham SO-2 Oregon State 2:26.05 2:05.00 2:23.42 2:36.57 2:28.68 2:43.15 2:11.57
59 Jamie Eckford SR-4 Sam Houston St. 2:10.91 1:43.14 1:44.47 1:51.08 1:48.43 2:46.61 2:12.23
60 Grace Victor SR-4 Washington St. 2:49.50 1:57.86 2:13.75 2:29.64 2:19.05 2:42.88 2:12.42
62 Kathryn Adelman SR-4 Bradley 2:00.62 2:37.74 2:36.41 2:41.72 1:36.77 1:48.70 2:12.55
63 Ellie Leather SO-2 Fresno State 1:54.13 1:59.44 2:00.77 2:51.20 2:27.31 1:54.13 2:12.71
69 Erin Chessin SR-4 Humboldt State 1:39.96 2:41.27 2:53.27 2:14.62 2:49.27 2:46.60 2:13.28
73 Ioana Citireag Senior Just Strong 1:40.22 2:29.66 1:45.56 2:29.66 1:48.24 1:49.57 2:13.62
Women's 800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
24 LaSean Davis SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 2:08.91 1:57.31 2:10.20 2:25.67 2:12.78 2:45.01 2:08.91
27 Courtney Moore   Hoka Aggie Running Club 2:19.71 2:48.17 1:55.13 2:33.94 2:37.82 1:42.20 2:09.36
35 Ruth Cvancara SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 2:41.54 2:12.88 2:27.21 2:25.91 2:28.51 1:36.40 2:10.27
44 Natalie Grohmann SR-4 Cal Poly 1:59.31 2:26.85 2:32.09 1:38.34 2:17.67 2:16.36 2:11.11
52 Valery Tobias FR-1 Texas 2:28.73 2:49.79 2:44.53 1:32.14 2:10.31 2:22.15 2:11.62
54 Sadie Wassum SR-4 Utah 1:38.85 1:36.21 2:48.70 1:41.48 2:36.83 2:38.15 2:11.79
74 Allison Johnson SR-4 Winona State 1:49.65 1:52.32 2:40.46 2:00.34 2:33.77 2:12.38 2:13.71
76 MaLeigha Menegatti FR-1 Boise State 2:25.88 1:49.74 1:49.74 2:35.25 2:19.19 2:23.20 2:13.83
80 Allie Sulaitis   Hoka Aggie Running Club 2:36.16 2:07.89 1:50.39 1:43.66 2:15.97 2:07.89 2:14.62
88 Larimar Rodriguez JR-3 New Mexico 1:48.57 1:40.43 2:29.29 1:52.64 2:36.07 1:40.43 2:15.71
105 Michelle Chandler SO-2 Cal Poly 2:03.21 1:59.01 1:40.81 2:50.82 2:52.22 2:13.01 2:20.01
117 Hallie Pullum SR-4 UC Irvine 2:48.64 2:32.37 2:19.06 1:47.99 2:26.45 2:16.10 2:27.93
Women's 800 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Yasmine Hernandez SO-2 CSU-Pueblo 2:07.44 2:08.72 2:30.61 1:39.12 2:31.89
30 Mia Morck FR-1 Nebraska 2:35.74 2:09.78 2:04.59 1:34.74 1:50.32
31 Steffi Jones SO-2 New Mexico 2:39.67 2:09.81 2:31.88 1:49.04 2:05.92
43 Keagan Bolibol FR-1 Point Loma 2:21.57 2:11.08 2:28.12 1:44.87 1:50.11
48 Mairin Shields-Brown SO-2 Simon Fraser 2:42.82 2:11.30 1:43.73 1:34.54 1:50.30
55 Katie Grimes SR-4 Malone 1:48.23 2:11.98 1:41.63 2:06.70 1:50.87
56 Siobhan Rubio JR-3 Seattle U. 2:46.48 2:12.12 1:37.77 2:33.26 2:21.37
70 Chelsey Jones JR-3 Nebraska 2:06.71 2:13.38 1:58.71 2:37.39 2:46.73
86 Maddie Meade SO-2 UC Santa Barbara 2:54.40 2:15.19 1:46.80 2:00.32 2:39.53
93 Sara Stevens JR-3 Fresno State 1:50.61 2:16.55 2:27.48 2:47.96 1:54.71
97 Yarithza Soto JR-3 Grand Canyon 2:09.03 2:17.26 2:41.97 1:48.44 2:06.28
101 Ashley Brown SR-4 Academy of Art 2:12.12 2:19.07 1:42.92 2:34.37 2:49.67
Women's 800 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
41 Brittney Duquette JR-3 Cal St. East Bay 2:10.91
49 Kyra Keurentjes FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 2:11.34
53 Sara Van Dyke   Cal Coast Track Club 2:11.75
61 Madelyn Huston SO-2 British Columbia 2:12.55
64 Krystal Kaufman FR-1 Seattle Pacific 2:12.80
66 Sophie Jimenez FR-1 Fresno State 2:13.11
67 Kayla Isom SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 2:13.18
72 Kara Smith FR-1 UNLV 2:13.49
77 Alexandra Hernandez SR-4 UC San Diego 2:13.90
83 Leah Salazar JR-3 New Mexico St. 2:15.00
85 Anahy Covarrubias SR-4 Whittier 2:15.02
87 Emily Chilton SO-2 Simon Fraser 2:15.47
90 Bronwyn Bunnell SO-2 UC Santa Barbara 2:16.04
118 Paeden Jackson SR-4 Grand Canyon 2:28.03
Women's 800 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
71 Marian Ledesma FR-1 Azusa Pacific 2:13.42 2:01.42 1:49.41 2:26.77
75 Agita Svetere FR-1 Fresno State 2:13.78 2:20.47 1:49.70 2:37.86
78 Hope Willenbrink SR-4 Winona State 2:14.54 2:48.18 1:35.53 1:59.74
79 Jessica Ong SO-2 San Diego 2:14.59 2:10.56 1:58.44 1:39.60
82 Ellie Postma FR-1 Seattle U. 2:14.75 1:34.33 2:13.41 1:45.11
84 Lindsay Welker SO-2 Iowa 2:15.01 2:02.86 1:53.41 2:33.92
89 Ava Meyer JR-3 Vermont 2:15.88 2:55.29 1:44.63 2:36.27
92 Sandy Clarkin FR-1 Sam Houston St. 2:16.09 2:02.49 1:42.07 2:37.87
94 Elizabeth Gurko FR-1 Akron 2:16.60 2:35.73 2:00.21 2:33.00
96 Christina Esposito   Caltaf 2:17.15 2:02.07 1:52.47 2:03.44
98 Ryne Prigge FR-1 Bemidji State 2:18.25 2:21.02 2:04.43 2:08.58
108 Kaila Bishop FR-1 Cal Poly 2:20.45 2:42.93 1:53.77 2:23.26
111 Rosie Linkus FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 2:20.97 1:41.50 1:54.19 3:00.45
  Gianna Mastromatteo SO-2 Marist DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 800 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
95 Shelby Rogers FR-1 Biola 1:51.05 2:17.09 2:43.14 2:58.22
99 Kate Koehler SO-2 San Diego 2:43.22 2:18.32 2:15.56 1:40.98
102 Danielle Girard SR-4 Hawaii 2:26.13 2:19.17 2:09.43 2:48.40
103 Grace Buessing SO-2 Fort Hays St. 1:57.22 2:19.54 2:48.85 2:27.92
104 Desiree Martinez FR-1 Grand Canyon 1:55.91 2:19.65 2:46.19 1:37.76
106 Emma McCarthy FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 1:39.50 2:20.13 2:49.56 2:18.73
107 Natalie Hakala JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 2:58.36 2:20.44 1:57.97 2:16.23
109 Rebekah Groth SR-4 Sam Houston St. 2:56.02 2:20.81 2:44.75 2:30.67
110 Ellie Summers FR-1 Northwest U. 2:40.66 2:20.93 2:50.53 2:08.25
112 Caitlin Amburgey JR-3 Cal St. East Bay 2:18.20 2:21.02 1:48.59 1:48.59
113 Erin Moss FR-1 Cal Poly 2:49.90 2:21.58 2:41.41 2:56.98
114 Emma Horn JR-3 Northwest U. 1:58.22 2:22.43 2:39.53 2:09.62
115 Savannah Milner FR-1 Cal St. San B'dino 2:00.50 2:23.45 2:06.24 2:27.76
116 Karen Perez FR-1 Allen CC 2:09.10 2:25.05 2:10.55 1:56.04
119 Frida Pantoja   CORRE A.C. 2:07.58 2:28.34 2:44.66 2:07.58
120 Allie Timbrell SR-4 St. Mary's (Cal.) 2:45.17 2:28.80 2:25.83 3:04.52