February 16-17, 2019
|
Smith College-Indoor Track & Tennis - Northhampton, MA
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Christine Myers JR-3 Saint Rose 20:43.63 16:49.79 18:57.34 17:42.93 15:14.12 10
2 Eva Keohane SO-2 Le Moyne 16:45.99 16:56.81 17:29.26 18:01.71 14:14.55 8
3 Makenzie Cyr SR-4 Stonehill 20:50.34 23:01.96 22:40.02 18:16.79 21:12.28 6
4 Jacqueline Cutillo SR-4 Stonehill 14:51.61 17:25.72 16:08.66 18:20.75 22:55.94 5
5 Jordan Callahan JR-3 Stonehill 16:52.76 13:56.63 14:40.66 18:20.82 16:52.76 4
6 Isabel Baker SR-4 Stonehill 18:43.10 23:32.22 14:05.11 18:31.98 21:07.66 3
7 Samantha Curtin SO-2 Stonehill 16:08.47 18:10.92 16:30.73 18:33.18 17:26.39 2
8 Madeline Morrisson JR-3 New Haven 22:34.61 16:13.98 17:54.73 18:39.51 16:47.56 1
9 Tia Foglietta SR-4 Merrimack 13:27.89 18:30.84 18:30.84 18:42.06 15:08.87 -
10 Nicole Julian JR-3 Adelphi 13:36.31 15:18.35 20:24.46 18:53.76 18:08.41 -
11 Tressa Novack SO-2 Assumption 21:00.63 15:31.28 21:11.99 18:55.70 14:11.78 -
12 Jennifer Fannon SR-4 American Int'l 13:40.00 20:01.12 14:14.64 19:14.92 16:56.33 -
13 Julia Cormier JR-3 Franklin Pierce 25:10.76 19:10.50 23:14.55 19:22.12 25:10.76 -
14 Jackie Coscia SR-4 Merrimack 17:40.53 13:35.79 22:55.19 19:25.41 16:18.95 -
15 Taylor Landers SR-4 Stonehill 23:56.10 23:44.24 18:00.05 19:46.86 16:48.83 -
16 Lauren Kuhns FR-1 Assumption 22:26.31 21:26.74 17:40.37 19:51.42 15:29.31 -
17 Mya Walters JR-3 Le Moyne 21:41.52 14:07.78 24:16.75 19:54.05 19:42.11 -
18 Elizabeth Peckham FR-1 Merrimack 24:51.33 22:27.01 24:51.33 20:02.68 16:14.17 -
19 Lauren Stankiewicz SO-2 Franklin Pierce 21:54.23 23:19.42 25:08.94 20:16.88 15:00.50 -
20 Catherine Olsen JR-3 Adelphi 23:53.96 25:20.49 21:50.34 20:36.17 17:55.47 -
21 Delia Cormier FR-1 Merrimack 24:41.13 21:35.99 24:14.68 22:02.43 27:06.59 -
Women's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Samantha Curtin SO-2 Stonehill 16:30.73 18:33.18 20:02.24 22:38.08 2
15 Taylor Landers SR-4 Stonehill 16:48.83 19:46.86 17:48.18 24:07.97 -
16 Lauren Kuhns FR-1 Assumption 24:25.45 19:51.42 16:52.71 16:28.88 -
18 Elizabeth Peckham FR-1 Merrimack 19:02.55 20:02.68 22:27.01 19:02.55 -
19 Lauren Stankiewicz SO-2 Franklin Pierce 24:44.60 20:16.88 15:49.17 17:50.86 -
20 Catherine Olsen JR-3 Adelphi 17:30.75 20:36.17 25:20.49 15:51.85 -
21 Delia Cormier FR-1 Merrimack 20:03.42 22:02.43 25:07.57 26:40.14 -
Women's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Christine Myers JR-3 Saint Rose 17:42.93 10
2 Eva Keohane SO-2 Le Moyne 18:01.71 8
3 Makenzie Cyr SR-4 Stonehill 18:16.79 6
4 Jacqueline Cutillo SR-4 Stonehill 18:20.75 5
5 Jordan Callahan JR-3 Stonehill 18:20.82 4
6 Isabel Baker SR-4 Stonehill 18:31.98 3
8 Madeline Morrisson JR-3 New Haven 18:39.51 1
9 Tia Foglietta SR-4 Merrimack 18:42.06 -
10 Nicole Julian JR-3 Adelphi 18:53.76 -
11 Tressa Novack SO-2 Assumption 18:55.70 -
12 Jennifer Fannon SR-4 American Int'l 19:14.92 -
13 Julia Cormier JR-3 Franklin Pierce 19:22.12 -
14 Jackie Coscia SR-4 Merrimack 19:25.41 -
17 Mya Walters JR-3 Le Moyne 19:54.05 -