February 8, 2019
|
Ohio Wesleyan-Gordon FH - Delaware, OH
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sam Pearl Freshman Unattached 2:03.52 1:56.25 2:09.57 1:34.45 2:01.09 2:20.47 1:44.14
2 Mitchell McClain SO-2 Otterbein 2:00.49 1:26.06 1:59.26 2:31.22 2:02.94 1:34.67 1:43.27
3 Seth Vipperman JR-3 Otterbein 2:14.04 2:06.66 1:34.69 2:11.58 2:02.97 2:37.41 2:20.19
4 Grant Ward FR-1 Capital 1:52.09 2:43.73 2:22.32 2:10.98 2:05.94 2:39.95 2:10.98
5 John Antol FR-1 Otterbein 2:25.02 2:40.42 2:03.20 2:21.17 2:08.33 1:38.82 1:31.12
6 Cincere Engram FR-1 Otterbein 1:56.40 1:42.17 2:10.63 1:39.59 2:09.33 2:11.92 2:37.79
7 Jonas Pyle SO-2 Capital 2:29.33 1:50.38 1:50.38 2:47.51 2:09.85 2:25.44 2:20.24
8 Miguel Figueroa Senior Unattached 2:15.73 2:48.36 2:40.53 2:05.29 2:10.51 1:57.46 2:05.29
9 Doug McIntire JR-3 Muskingum 1:35.95 2:44.29 1:49.09 2:19.32 2:11.43 2:42.98 2:40.35
10 Caleb Martin Freshman Unattached 2:15.81 2:02.62 1:32.30 1:50.76 2:11.85 2:13.17 2:38.22
11 Nick Barry SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 2:09.83 2:42.63 2:28.96 1:43.87 2:16.66 2:13.93 1:45.23
12 Logan Skolosh JR-3 Muskingum 2:30.69 1:46.86 1:50.97 1:44.12 2:16.99 2:36.17 2:16.99
13 Noah Davis FR-1 Capital 2:30.75 1:43.73 2:11.39 2:34.90 2:18.30 2:23.84 1:54.79
14 Josh Weigand JR-3 Muskingum 2:49.31 1:56.22 2:43.57 2:49.31 2:23.48 2:45.01 2:59.35
15 Andrew Murray SR-4 Muskingum 2:59.05 2:07.07 2:37.39 2:02.74 2:24.39 2:27.28 2:11.40
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 John Antol FR-1 Otterbein 1:50.37 2:39.13 1:50.37 2:08.33 1:29.84
6 Cincere Engram FR-1 Otterbein 2:14.51 1:38.29 2:30.03 2:09.33 2:23.56
7 Jonas Pyle SO-2 Capital 2:25.44 2:12.45 1:54.27 2:09.85 1:41.29
11 Nick Barry SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 1:47.97 1:39.77 2:24.86 2:16.66 2:03.00
13 Noah Davis FR-1 Capital 2:26.60 2:10.01 2:52.88 2:18.30 2:14.16
14 Josh Weigand JR-3 Muskingum 2:46.44 2:22.05 2:59.35 2:23.48 3:06.53
15 Andrew Murray SR-4 Muskingum 2:40.28 2:57.60 2:43.16 2:24.39 1:41.08
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Sam Pearl Freshman Unattached 2:01.09 2:31.37
2 Mitchell McClain SO-2 Otterbein 2:02.94 1:51.88
3 Seth Vipperman JR-3 Otterbein 2:02.97 2:05.43
4 Grant Ward FR-1 Capital 2:05.94 1:40.76
8 Miguel Figueroa Senior Unattached 2:10.51 2:28.79
9 Doug McIntire JR-3 Muskingum 2:11.43 2:15.38
10 Caleb Martin Freshman Unattached 2:11.85 2:21.08
12 Logan Skolosh JR-3 Muskingum 2:16.99 1:45.49