January 18, 2019
|
Lebanon Valley-Arnold Arena - Annville, PA
|
196m (Flat)
|
Timing: MAC-FAT, LLC.

Men's 55 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Jade Harris FR-1 Albright 8.77 6.74
2 Owen Buhr FR-1 Lebanon Valley 5.01 6.76
3 Logan Grauer FR-1 Lebanon Valley 6.11 6.78
4 Matthew Weck SO-2 Lebanon Valley 7.69 6.86
5 TyJuan Nelson SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 6.27 6.89
6 Evan Ellington FR-1 Hood 9.12 7.01

Men's 55 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Owen Buhr FR-1 Lebanon Valley 8.55 6.78
2 Jade Harris FR-1 Albright 6.32 6.79
3 Logan Grauer FR-1 Lebanon Valley 6.41 6.82
4 Matthew Weck SO-2 Lebanon Valley 7.39 6.84
5 Evan Ellington FR-1 Hood 8.84 6.85
6 TyJuan Nelson SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 6.86 6.86
7 Jonah Edmondson SO-2 Lebanon Valley 6.97 6.90
8 A.J. Lewis JR-3 Hood 7.03 6.96
9 Joshua Mitchell SR-4 Stevenson 5.46 6.99
10 Alex Watkins SO-2 Lebanon Valley 8.05 7.00
11 Luke Williams FR-1 Lebanon Valley 6.54 7.03
12 Glen Turner FR-1 Stevenson 8.96 7.05
13 Hayden Otchere FR-1 Stevenson 5.66 7.07
14 Frederick Roberts FR-1 Hood 8.01 7.28
15 Xavier Jackson SO-2 Albright 7.82 7.44
  Alec Whitsett SO-2 Lebanon Valley DNS DNS
Men's 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Matthew Weck SO-2 Lebanon Valley 5.00 8.42 6.84 7.94 6.84 7.19 8.01
5 Evan Ellington FR-1 Hood 5.83 6.24 6.85 6.44 4.87 8.22 8.02
6 TyJuan Nelson SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 8.72 7.82 6.86 8.92 5.15 6.80 7.14
9 Joshua Mitchell SR-4 Stevenson 9.02 7.06 6.99 7.13 8.67 6.02 7.62
11 Luke Williams FR-1 Lebanon Valley 6.61 8.44 7.03 7.10 5.98 8.79 6.05
Men's 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Jade Harris FR-1 Albright 6.79 8.42 7.54 7.47 5.23
3 Logan Grauer FR-1 Lebanon Valley 6.82 5.46 6.69 7.03 7.17
7 Jonah Edmondson SO-2 Lebanon Valley 6.90 6.42 6.15 7.04 6.42
8 A.J. Lewis JR-3 Hood 6.96 6.06 6.48 5.57 8.98
  Alec Whitsett SO-2 Lebanon Valley DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Owen Buhr FR-1 Lebanon Valley 7.53 7.73 6.78 5.63
10 Alex Watkins SO-2 Lebanon Valley 9.10 7.14 7.00 6.37
12 Glen Turner FR-1 Stevenson 7.83 8.04 7.05 7.20
13 Hayden Otchere FR-1 Stevenson 5.45 5.09 7.07 9.05
14 Frederick Roberts FR-1 Hood 6.56 5.97 7.28 6.19
15 Xavier Jackson SO-2 Albright 5.44 7.67 7.44 7.37