January 19, 2019
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Khalid Slocum JR-3 Monmouth 6.90 5.46 6.21 10
2 A'Nan Bridgett FR-1 Rutgers 7.03 8.79 7.24 8
3 Ibrahim Massey SO-2 Monmouth 7.06 5.58 8.48 6
4 Tyler Herrick JR-3 Penn 7.08 8.36 8.92 4
5 David Bryant JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 7.13 6.49 8.92 2
6 Manu Guzman FR-1 Fordham 7.18 5.32 8.98 1
7 Taje Nelson FR-1 Stony Brook 7.18 7.33 8.55 -

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Khalid Slocum JR-3 Monmouth 6.82
2 Tyler Herrick JR-3 Penn 7.02
3 A'Nan Bridgett FR-1 Rutgers 7.05
4 Ibrahim Massey SO-2 Monmouth 7.08
5 Manu Guzman FR-1 Fordham 7.13
6 David Bryant JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 7.17
7 Taje Nelson FR-1 Stony Brook 7.17
8 Kyle Oden JR-3 Penn 7.18
9 Michael Capone FR-1 Fordham 7.21
10 Jason Marshall SR-4 Stony Brook 7.21
11 Shane Harris SR-4 Stony Brook 7.21
12 Brandon Brown SO-2 Wagner 7.22
13 Spencer Payton JR-3 Stony Brook 7.25
14 Cyril Babcanec FR-1 Wagner 7.28
15 Chris Maiurro FR-1 Monmouth 7.29
16 Sebastian Ramos FR-1 Stony Brook 7.33
17 Greg Anderson FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 7.33
18 Joshua Titus FR-1 Stony Brook 7.41
19 Pedro Arias SR-4 Stony Brook 7.42
20 Abdul-Malik Abubakar SO-2 Stony Brook 7.42
21 Josias Luctamar FR-1 Stony Brook 7.46
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
9 Michael Capone FR-1 Fordham 7.21 6.13
15 Chris Maiurro FR-1 Monmouth 7.29 5.40
20 Abdul-Malik Abubakar SO-2 Stony Brook 7.42 5.64
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 Taje Nelson FR-1 Stony Brook 7.17 9.25 6.67
8 Kyle Oden JR-3 Penn 7.18 5.03 5.82
12 Brandon Brown SO-2 Wagner 7.22 6.43 7.59
14 Cyril Babcanec FR-1 Wagner 7.28 6.48 9.18
18 Joshua Titus FR-1 Stony Brook 7.41 7.41 9.49
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Khalid Slocum JR-3 Monmouth 6.35 6.82 8.53 5.46
2 Tyler Herrick JR-3 Penn 7.23 7.02 6.60 6.18
5 Manu Guzman FR-1 Fordham 5.14 7.13 5.35 5.49
10 Jason Marshall SR-4 Stony Brook 7.07 7.21 8.30 8.73
13 Spencer Payton JR-3 Stony Brook 7.40 7.25 9.21 5.95
17 Greg Anderson FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8.80 7.33 6.31 6.89
19 Pedro Arias SR-4 Stony Brook 8.31 7.42 7.94 8.02
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 A'Nan Bridgett FR-1 Rutgers 7.62 9.17 7.05
4 Ibrahim Massey SO-2 Monmouth 7.23 9.00 7.08
6 David Bryant JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6.53 5.24 7.17
11 Shane Harris SR-4 Stony Brook 6.71 5.27 7.21
16 Sebastian Ramos FR-1 Stony Brook 8.43 5.50 7.33
21 Josias Luctamar FR-1 Stony Brook 5.30 6.35 7.46

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Taj Burgess SO-2 Rutgers 21.37 25.43 27.79 18.17 22.02 10
2 Khalid Slocum JR-3 Monmouth 22.00 17.38 26.62 24.42 17.38 8
3 Nadale Buntin FR-1 Monmouth 22.22 26.67 22.89 28.22 22.67 6
4 Ahmed Galal JR-3 Stony Brook 22.22 26.89 23.11 17.34 18.00 4
5 Sean Ideozu JR-3 Stony Brook 22.23 25.35 27.35 28.68 17.57 2
6 Cyril Babcanec FR-1 Wagner 22.62 29.18 28.28 18.78 25.34 1
7 Sebastian Eaton SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 22.66 29.46 16.32 16.09 19.49 -
8 Jason Marshall SR-4 Stony Brook 22.84 25.36 26.04 21.02 25.13 -
9 David Bryant JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 22.84 23.76 22.16 29.24 17.36 -
10 Ibrahim Massey SO-2 Monmouth 22.85 16.00 24.23 26.28 17.14 -
11 Michael Capone FR-1 Fordham 22.86 20.12 20.81 18.75 20.58 -
12 Shane Harris SR-4 Stony Brook 22.90 27.94 19.47 29.55 20.84 -
13 Kevon White SR-4 Stony Brook 22.91 28.64 27.95 18.10 23.60 -
14 Matthew Cappock SO-2 Stony Brook 22.91 22.68 26.81 21.08 16.04 -
15 Brandon Brown SO-2 Wagner 22.94 28.68 23.40 22.03 18.81 -
16 Manu Guzman FR-1 Fordham 23.04 18.90 16.59 29.26 17.51 -
17 Miguerson Joseph SO-2 Monmouth 23.09 29.10 29.79 18.01 29.10 -
18 Antonio Aguilar FR-1 Stony Brook 23.09 20.79 17.55 27.25 28.40 -
19 Michael Baumgarten FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 23.13 27.76 16.89 26.60 27.53 -
20 Raymond Gorzela JR-3 Stony Brook 23.16 28.03 27.56 27.10 27.56 -
21 Jeremy Chen FR-1 Stony Brook 23.17 29.43 18.31 19.00 19.00 -
22 Michael Thompson SR-4 Stony Brook 23.18 28.98 18.08 20.40 20.63 -
23 Abdul-Malik Abubakar SO-2 Stony Brook 23.22 24.15 16.49 16.26 29.96 -
24 Chris Maiurro FR-1 Monmouth 23.26 18.61 16.75 26.75 16.75 -
25 Pedro Arias SR-4 Stony Brook 23.50 27.26 23.03 28.20 20.68 -
26 Greg Anderson FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 23.99 27.59 21.12 25.91 27.35 -
27 Ryan Dao FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 24.46 21.77 20.06 23.00 26.18 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Taj Burgess SO-2 Rutgers 17.74 22.02 21.37 16.25 10
3 Nadale Buntin FR-1 Monmouth 24.67 19.11 22.22 18.67 6
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Shane Harris SR-4 Stony Brook 22.90 26.57 29.77 19.93 22.90 29.55 -
13 Kevon White SR-4 Stony Brook 24.52 21.08 27.73 21.77 22.91 25.89 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Khalid Slocum JR-3 Monmouth 19.14 25.08 16.06 26.40 24.42 22.00 8
10 Ibrahim Massey SO-2 Monmouth 27.88 28.57 26.05 18.74 27.42 22.85 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Sean Ideozu JR-3 Stony Brook 28.24 22.90 22.23 16.01 2
6 Cyril Babcanec FR-1 Wagner 24.21 22.62 22.62 17.20 1
11 Michael Capone FR-1 Fordham 19.43 23.32 22.86 17.38 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Ahmed Galal JR-3 Stony Brook 27.33 15.78 22.22 4
9 David Bryant JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 16.22 24.67 22.84 -
15 Brandon Brown SO-2 Wagner 22.71 29.37 22.94 -
16 Manu Guzman FR-1 Fordham 21.66 16.82 23.04 -
20 Raymond Gorzela JR-3 Stony Brook 19.92 24.55 23.16 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Sebastian Eaton SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 21.98 19.94 22.66 -
8 Jason Marshall SR-4 Stony Brook 25.58 21.47 22.84 -
17 Miguerson Joseph SO-2 Monmouth 26.33 18.71 23.09 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
14 Matthew Cappock SO-2 Stony Brook 29.10 22.91 -
19 Michael Baumgarten FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 19.20 23.13 -
24 Chris Maiurro FR-1 Monmouth 23.03 23.26 -
25 Pedro Arias SR-4 Stony Brook 22.09 23.50 -
26 Greg Anderson FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 30.23 23.99 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
18 Antonio Aguilar FR-1 Stony Brook 23.09 -
21 Jeremy Chen FR-1 Stony Brook 23.17 -
22 Michael Thompson SR-4 Stony Brook 23.18 -
23 Abdul-Malik Abubakar SO-2 Stony Brook 23.22 -
27 Ryan Dao FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 24.46 -

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Taj Burgess SO-2 Rutgers 39.22 51.36 48.56 46.69 38.76 10
2 Nadale Buntin FR-1 Monmouth 39.99 38.55 36.62 48.18 35.18 8
3 Wayne Williams SR-4 Stony Brook 50.81 37.62 48.85 48.85 39.57 6
4 Michael Welde FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 43.99 56.34 58.32 49.42 51.90 4
5 Edwyn Pierre SO-2 Rutgers 37.72 39.20 48.14 49.62 46.15 2
6 Justin Moscoe JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 35.80 49.71 44.74 49.71 53.19 1
7 Sean Ideozu JR-3 Stony Brook 41.31 55.25 50.77 49.77 39.32 -
8 Michael Szwed FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 46.87 59.84 55.35 49.86 1:00.83 -
9 Javier Linares-Martin FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 47.30 49.32 51.33 50.32 43.78 -
10 William Duchow SR-4 Penn 45.42 41.89 1:00.56 50.46 1:03.08 -
11 Jalen Jones FR-1 Monmouth 1:01.59 47.96 57.55 50.48 57.55 -
12 Greg Stickle SR-4 Monmouth 1:04.62 37.86 37.36 50.48 35.34 -
13 Kyle Oden JR-3 Penn 1:01.65 1:03.17 59.12 50.53 59.63 -
14 Trae' Robinson JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 54.60 54.09 40.44 50.55 46.51 -
15 Thomas Wilson FR-1 Stony Brook 56.18 1:02.76 55.17 50.61 47.07 -
16 Barren McCoy SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 56.19 42.52 1:00.24 50.62 49.61 -
17 Jameson Woodell FR-1 Rutgers 36.96 49.61 42.52 50.62 46.07 -
18 Sebastian Eaton SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 58.30 57.79 50.19 50.69 1:04.89 -
19 Jared Benn SR-4 Fordham 48.77 46.23 36.07 50.80 58.93 -
20 Matthew Cappock SO-2 Stony Brook 50.81 1:04.02 42.18 50.81 52.85 -
21 Joseph Novak SR-4 Penn 1:05.37 51.58 1:01.29 51.07 59.76 -
22 Antonio Aguilar FR-1 Stony Brook 54.85 1:02.54 58.44 51.26 38.96 -
23 Dante Albanese FR-1 Stony Brook 1:03.24 59.64 53.47 51.41 42.67 -
24 Nick Ferrentino FR-1 Wagner 1:04.91 59.24 55.63 51.51 38.64 -
25 John Keegan SO-2 Fordham 44.33 55.15 1:06.49 51.54 1:03.91 -
26 Jared Grossi JR-3 Providence 1:02.91 39.71 40.22 51.56 42.28 -
27 Thomas Corel FR-1 Wagner 43.90 49.58 1:06.62 51.64 40.80 -
28 Spencer Payton JR-3 Stony Brook 1:01.56 49.15 45.53 51.73 48.63 -
29 Kyle Magee FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 44.65 53.99 1:01.26 51.91 1:01.26 -
30 Kyle Mack SO-2 Fordham 45.23 1:03.42 57.70 51.98 51.46 -
31 Michael Thompson SR-4 Stony Brook 1:06.04 44.72 51.48 52.00 1:07.60 -
32 Danny Boyle FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 52.31 58.07 59.64 52.31 39.24 -
33 Jake Zosulis FR-1 Monmouth 52.98 51.39 1:07.29 52.98 1:01.99 -
34 Joseph Hurton SR-4 Providence 53.70 51.57 39.87 53.16 55.82 -
35 Joe Cassidy FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:00.95 51.33 41.17 53.46 54.00 -
36 Harrison Antone FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 49.13 48.05 54.52 53.98 1:03.16 -
37 Abdul-Malik Abubakar SO-2 Stony Brook 55.31 47.18 48.26 54.22 46.09 -
38 Naeem Green FR-1 Monmouth 46.09 40.06 49.39 54.87 43.35 -
39 Tim Van Cauwenberge JR-3 Monmouth 1:12.98 46.12 1:04.81 58.38 1:14.73 -
  Miles Ryan FR-1 Stony Brook DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Taj Burgess SO-2 Rutgers 45.76 57.43 39.22 54.16 51.36 49.03 46.69 10
2 Nadale Buntin FR-1 Monmouth 39.99 58.30 51.07 36.62 47.22 57.34 48.18 8
3 Wayne Williams SR-4 Stony Brook 42.02 50.32 58.62 41.53 37.62 57.16 48.85 6
4 Michael Welde FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 43.49 47.45 49.42 1:01.78 40.03 55.35 49.42 4
6 Justin Moscoe JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 48.22 1:00.65 1:04.13 40.27 1:00.65 55.18 49.71 1
12 Greg Stickle SR-4 Monmouth 52.00 38.87 51.49 58.06 59.57 47.46 50.48 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
5 Edwyn Pierre SO-2 Rutgers 49.62 49.13 2
10 William Duchow SR-4 Penn 50.46 47.44 -
11 Jalen Jones FR-1 Monmouth 50.48 35.84 -
14 Trae' Robinson JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 50.55 46.51 -
16 Barren McCoy SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 50.62 57.71 -
19 Jared Benn SR-4 Fordham 50.80 59.44 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Sean Ideozu JR-3 Stony Brook 54.75 49.77 49.77 -
8 Michael Szwed FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 53.85 49.86 52.86 -
9 Javier Linares-Martin FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 52.84 50.32 56.36 -
15 Thomas Wilson FR-1 Stony Brook 52.64 50.61 42.52 -
17 Jameson Woodell FR-1 Rutgers 49.11 50.62 41.01 -
27 Thomas Corel FR-1 Wagner 54.74 51.64 41.83 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Kyle Oden JR-3 Penn 1:01.65 50.53 57.10 1:03.17 50.53 38.91 -
20 Matthew Cappock SO-2 Stony Brook 53.35 50.81 57.42 41.67 59.45 50.81 -
21 Joseph Novak SR-4 Penn 56.69 51.07 42.90 39.33 51.07 45.46 -
22 Antonio Aguilar FR-1 Stony Brook 53.83 51.26 41.01 43.58 1:04.59 40.50 -
24 Nick Ferrentino FR-1 Wagner 54.09 51.51 40.70 50.48 1:06.45 39.15 -
25 John Keegan SO-2 Fordham 47.42 51.54 42.27 37.63 42.78 1:00.82 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
18 Sebastian Eaton SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 47.15 52.72 50.69 -
23 Dante Albanese FR-1 Stony Brook 38.05 1:04.78 51.41 -
26 Jared Grossi JR-3 Providence 42.28 56.72 51.56 -
28 Spencer Payton JR-3 Stony Brook 1:03.11 45.01 51.73 -
30 Kyle Mack SO-2 Fordham 47.31 1:01.34 51.98 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
31 Michael Thompson SR-4 Stony Brook 1:00.32 52.00 47.32 59.28 -
32 Danny Boyle FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:03.30 52.31 39.76 36.62 -
33 Jake Zosulis FR-1 Monmouth 54.04 52.98 45.04 1:03.05 -
34 Joseph Hurton SR-4 Providence 1:03.80 53.16 59.54 56.35 -
35 Joe Cassidy FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:04.69 53.46 1:01.48 56.14 -
37 Abdul-Malik Abubakar SO-2 Stony Brook 44.46 54.22 1:02.90 1:05.07 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
29 Kyle Magee FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 47.76 50.88 51.91 1:07.49 -
36 Harrison Antone FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 45.35 1:08.02 53.98 57.76 -
38 Naeem Green FR-1 Monmouth 54.33 1:01.46 54.87 45.00 -
39 Tim Van Cauwenberge JR-3 Monmouth 1:10.64 1:14.15 58.38 47.29 -
  Miles Ryan FR-1 Stony Brook DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Mason Gatewood FR-1 Penn 2:20.83 2:10.52 1:25.87 1:54.49 2:27.70 1:44.19 10
2 Ed Zaleck SR-4 Rutgers 2:29.17 1:54.74 1:35.24 1:54.74 2:00.48 2:23.43 8
3 Jared Skalski JR-3 Rutgers 2:08.54 1:30.66 2:02.80 1:54.76 1:35.25 1:51.32 6
4 Luke Coulter SO-2 Stony Brook 1:31.95 1:53.78 2:28.26 1:54.93 1:42.29 2:13.32 4
5 Rory Houston SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:45.35 2:13.13 1:40.72 1:55.76 2:16.60 1:43.03 2
6 John Walker JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:02.74 1:45.37 1:26.85 1:55.79 2:24.74 2:20.11 1
7 Eric Barnes SO-2 Rutgers 2:19.00 2:21.32 1:29.19 1:55.83 2:12.05 1:52.36 -
8 Elias Graca SR-4 Penn 2:30.74 1:54.79 2:11.03 1:55.95 1:23.49 2:09.87 -
9 Nick Carleo JR-3 Providence 2:23.09 1:56.33 1:30.74 1:56.33 1:44.70 2:04.48 -
10 Tim Dolan FR-1 Penn 2:13.78 1:58.66 2:26.58 1:56.33 1:40.05 2:31.23 -
11 Dylan Eddinger SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:57.51 1:41.22 1:56.34 1:56.34 2:05.65 1:54.02 -
12 Sean Martinek JR-3 Rutgers 2:23.16 1:41.26 2:19.67 1:56.39 2:10.36 1:47.08 -
13 Aaron Siff-Scherr FR-1 Penn 1:43.69 2:05.82 1:44.85 1:56.50 1:23.88 1:43.69 -
14 Zalen Nelson FR-1 Fordham 2:17.78 2:22.45 2:21.28 1:56.76 1:45.09 2:02.60 -
15 Ryan Jendzejec SO-2 Providence 1:26.59 1:47.65 1:37.12 1:57.01 2:26.27 1:45.31 -
16 Nick Velez JR-3 Wagner 2:12.88 1:42.31 2:26.99 1:57.59 2:26.99 1:38.78 -
17 Aidan Sauer FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:48.28 2:09.46 2:33.00 1:57.69 2:14.17 2:29.47 -
18 William Cuthbertson FR-1 Wagner 2:22.80 2:21.62 1:35.59 1:58.01 2:00.37 2:16.90 -
19 James Hoffman FR-1 Monmouth 2:20.55 2:02.84 1:33.31 1:58.11 2:19.37 2:19.37 -
20 Josh Richard SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:29.78 1:51.05 1:29.78 1:58.13 2:13.49 2:30.03 -
21 Jeremiah La duca FR-1 Fordham 1:34.57 1:27.48 2:33.68 1:58.21 1:57.03 2:32.49 -
22 Ryan Downey SO-2 Rutgers 2:24.68 1:36.06 1:41.99 1:58.59 2:34.17 2:02.15 -
23 Chris Smith FR-1 Rutgers 2:27.76 2:23.00 1:37.72 1:59.16 1:43.67 2:18.23 -
24 Mahmoud Abdalla FR-1 Wagner 1:42.85 2:29.49 2:18.73 1:59.59 2:13.94 1:54.81 -
25 Matt Farrell SR-4 Monmouth 2:15.27 2:22.45 1:59.70 1:59.70 1:44.14 1:59.70 -
26 Joey Angelina JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:30.96 2:20.18 1:45.44 1:59.81 1:53.82 1:40.64 -
27 Zach Smith FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:58.74 1:52.75 2:04.74 1:59.94 1:45.55 2:14.34 -
28 Dan Mink SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:04.91 1:33.68 2:33.73 2:00.10 2:03.71 1:46.89 -
29 Dimitri Demos SR-4 Rutgers 1:33.88 2:36.47 1:37.50 2:00.36 2:28.05 1:42.31 -
30 Steven Steinberg-McElroy SO-2 Rutgers 1:42.61 1:49.85 1:46.23 2:00.71 1:53.47 2:33.31 -
31 Arthur Gooden SO-2 Fordham 1:33.62 1:57.94 1:44.56 2:01.58 2:24.68 1:46.99 -
32 Kyle Mueller JR-3 Monmouth 2:34.54 2:19.83 2:18.60 2:02.65 1:56.52 1:40.58 -
33 Tom Price FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:31.31 2:40.41 2:19.43 2:03.39 2:10.80 1:33.78 -
34 Alvin Sime JR-3 Wagner 1:48.34 1:33.39 2:38.14 2:04.52 2:18.22 2:00.79 -
35 Dan Maida JR-3 Monmouth 2:41.39 2:40.13 2:12.39 2:06.08 1:33.30 2:33.82 -
36 Drayk Cassamajor SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:07.94 1:50.21 1:55.27 2:06.67 1:40.07 2:25.67 -
37 Paul Catalano SO-2 Stony Brook 2:20.74 1:35.10 2:33.42 2:06.79 1:56.65 2:28.35 -
38 Evan Jerolaman JR-3 Monmouth 1:47.14 2:07.54 1:48.41 2:07.54 2:30.50 1:35.66 -
39 Sean Weir FR-1 Wagner 2:13.63 2:41.90 1:45.37 2:08.49 2:26.48 2:40.62 -
  Samuel Walker FR-1 Providence DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Mason Gatewood FR-1 Penn 1:54.49 2:01.36 2:10.52 2:04.80 10
4 Luke Coulter SO-2 Stony Brook 1:54.93 2:13.32 2:02.98 1:27.35 4
5 Rory Houston SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:55.76 1:23.35 2:03.87 1:32.61 2
8 Elias Graca SR-4 Penn 1:55.95 1:46.68 1:50.16 1:51.32 -
9 Nick Carleo JR-3 Providence 1:56.33 1:58.66 1:27.25 1:57.50 -
11 Dylan Eddinger SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:56.34 1:30.75 1:37.73 1:44.71 -
12 Sean Martinek JR-3 Rutgers 1:56.39 2:11.52 1:45.92 2:24.33 -
15 Ryan Jendzejec SO-2 Providence 1:57.01 1:46.48 1:38.29 2:09.89 -
19 James Hoffman FR-1 Monmouth 1:58.11 2:18.19 1:48.67 1:59.30 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Ed Zaleck SR-4 Rutgers 1:21.47 2:02.78 1:49.01 1:38.68 1:32.94 2:06.22 1:54.74 8
3 Jared Skalski JR-3 Rutgers 1:51.32 1:28.37 1:55.91 1:59.35 2:25.75 1:43.29 1:54.76 6
6 John Walker JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:59.27 1:44.22 1:22.21 2:12.00 1:50.00 2:14.32 1:55.79 1
7 Eric Barnes SO-2 Rutgers 1:29.19 1:59.31 2:30.58 1:23.40 1:51.20 2:16.68 1:55.83 -
10 Tim Dolan FR-1 Penn 2:05.64 1:57.50 2:26.58 2:00.99 2:14.95 1:36.56 1:56.33 -
13 Aaron Siff-Scherr FR-1 Penn 2:18.64 2:18.64 1:25.05 2:22.13 2:22.13 1:46.02 1:56.50 -
18 William Cuthbertson FR-1 Wagner 1:52.11 1:40.31 2:02.73 1:42.67 1:52.11 1:52.11 1:58.01 -
31 Arthur Gooden SO-2 Fordham 2:36.84 1:44.56 1:27.54 2:13.74 2:21.04 2:01.58 2:01.58 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Zalen Nelson FR-1 Fordham 1:41.59 1:56.76 1:31.08 2:15.45 2:04.94 2:07.27 -
16 Nick Velez JR-3 Wagner 2:02.30 1:57.59 2:09.35 2:12.88 1:54.07 1:32.90 -
17 Aidan Sauer FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:30.63 1:57.69 1:36.51 1:47.10 2:01.22 1:50.63 -
20 Josh Richard SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:22.69 1:58.13 2:33.57 1:45.14 1:28.60 2:04.04 -
21 Jeremiah La duca FR-1 Fordham 2:27.77 1:58.21 1:55.85 2:00.58 2:11.22 2:10.04 -
26 Joey Angelina JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:15.39 1:59.81 2:05.80 1:57.42 2:03.41 2:26.17 -
37 Paul Catalano SO-2 Stony Brook 1:54.12 2:06.79 2:13.13 2:06.79 2:37.22 1:32.56 -
  Samuel Walker FR-1 Providence DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
22 Ryan Downey SO-2 Rutgers 1:58.59 -
23 Chris Smith FR-1 Rutgers 1:59.16 -
24 Mahmoud Abdalla FR-1 Wagner 1:59.59 -
25 Matt Farrell SR-4 Monmouth 1:59.70 -
27 Zach Smith FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:59.94 -
28 Dan Mink SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:00.10 -
29 Dimitri Demos SR-4 Rutgers 2:00.36 -
30 Steven Steinberg-McElroy SO-2 Rutgers 2:00.71 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
32 Kyle Mueller JR-3 Monmouth 1:56.52 2:14.92 2:08.79 1:34.44 2:02.65 1:38.12 -
33 Tom Price FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:52.29 1:35.01 2:24.37 2:20.67 2:03.39 1:55.99 -
34 Alvin Sime JR-3 Wagner 1:42.11 1:34.64 2:24.45 1:27.17 2:04.52 1:47.09 -
35 Dan Maida JR-3 Monmouth 1:28.26 1:30.78 1:29.52 2:06.08 2:06.08 2:30.04 -
36 Drayk Cassamajor SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:10.47 1:56.54 2:16.81 1:35.01 2:06.67 1:35.01 -
38 Evan Jerolaman JR-3 Monmouth 1:31.83 1:56.07 2:43.26 1:35.66 2:07.54 1:33.11 -
39 Sean Weir FR-1 Wagner 2:45.76 1:51.79 2:14.92 1:49.22 2:08.49 2:44.47 -

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Michael Wyman SR-4 Providence 4:05.77 5:07.22 10
2 Colin Daly JR-3 Penn 4:06.44 4:06.44 8
3 Sam Webb SR-4 Penn 4:06.70 2:57.63 6
4 Noah Carey SO-2 Penn 4:08.40 5:15.47 4
5 Angus White SO-2 Providence 4:10.65 4:03.13 2
6 Ryan Rafferty JR-3 Monmouth 4:11.53 5:21.96 1
7 James Lee FR-1 Penn 4:12.38 4:42.67 -
8 Trausti Thorstein SO-2 Wagner 4:13.18 3:14.95 -
9 Collin Crilly   Unattached 4:14.02 4:44.51 -
10 Louis DiLaurenzio FR-1 Monmouth 4:14.57 3:26.21 -
11 Kurt Convey SR-4 Penn 4:14.94 3:59.65 -
12 Jonathan Besselink JR-3 Wagner 4:15.03 4:15.03 -
13 Justin Cornetta FR-1 Penn 4:15.35 4:15.35 -
14 Ryan Kutch JR-3 Fordham 4:16.77 5:33.81 -
15 William Hare FR-1 Penn 4:17.76 4:10.03 -
16 George Steinhoff FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:17.85 5:30.05 -
17 Jack Daly SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:18.44 4:00.35 -
18 Marcus Karamanolis JR-3 Providence 4:18.57 3:42.37 -
19 Kyle Mueller JR-3 Monmouth 4:18.61 4:39.30 -
20 Matt Farrell SR-4 Monmouth 4:18.73 4:57.54 -
21 Robert Klopf SR-4 Penn 4:19.30 3:45.60 -
22 Will Sponaugle SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:19.99 5:11.99 -
23 Robert Becker FR-1 Stony Brook 4:21.60 3:18.82 -
24 Billy Hill SO-2 Rutgers 4:22.19 3:03.54 -
25 Sean Sullivan JR-3 Fordham 4:22.91 4:36.06 -
26 Sean Macpherson SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:23.53 3:38.73 -
27 Andrew Comito JR-3 Rutgers 4:23.65 3:12.47 -
28 Ben Bunch FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:23.89 4:55.56 -
29 Andrew Bearkland JR-3 Stony Brook 4:24.12 4:10.92 -
30 Dan Maida JR-3 Monmouth 4:24.71 4:22.07 -
31 Thomas Arbeiter SO-2 Providence 4:25.53 4:20.22 -
32 Michael Drews FR-1 Monmouth 4:26.09 5:21.97 -
33 Henry Sappey JR-3 Monmouth 4:26.46 4:10.48 -
34 Justin Branco SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:26.51 4:42.50 -
35 Matthew Lepine FR-1 Providence 4:26.94 3:30.89 -
36 Matt Scarpill SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:27.15 3:44.41 -
37 Colin Gallagher JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:27.84 4:11.77 -
38 Michael Pavicic FR-1 Monmouth 4:28.22 4:55.05 -
39 Antonio Amaral JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:28.64 5:38.49 -
40 Nick McFarland SR-4 Monmouth 4:28.64 3:53.72 -
41 Anthony Morelli SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:29.44 5:12.55 -
42 Sean Weir FR-1 Wagner 4:29.58 5:26.20 -
43 Shane Ainscoe FR-1 Monmouth 4:30.69 3:55.50 -
44 Christian Roberts JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:32.43 5:07.85 -
45 Evan Jerolaman JR-3 Monmouth 4:34.80 4:07.32 -
46 Owen Curran FR-1 Providence 4:35.76 3:40.61 -
47 Salvatore Flight SR-4 Providence 4:38.88 3:18.01 -
48 Jon McGrory FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:41.67 3:45.34 -
49 Jimmy Macpherson SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:49.42 4:40.74 -
  Chris Romero FR-1 Penn DNF DNF -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Michael Wyman SR-4 Providence 4:05.77 3:43.65 10
2 Colin Daly JR-3 Penn 4:06.44 3:56.59 8
3 Sam Webb SR-4 Penn 4:06.70 2:52.69 6
4 Noah Carey SO-2 Penn 4:08.40 3:23.69 4
5 Angus White SO-2 Providence 4:10.65 3:43.08 2
6 Ryan Rafferty JR-3 Monmouth 4:11.53 4:24.11 1
7 James Lee FR-1 Penn 4:12.38 4:17.43 -
10 Louis DiLaurenzio FR-1 Monmouth 4:14.57 3:59.30 -
18 Marcus Karamanolis JR-3 Providence 4:18.57 5:28.39 -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Trausti Thorstein SO-2 Wagner 4:30.91 4:23.31 4:15.72 4:13.18 -
9 Collin Crilly   Unattached 3:30.84 5:07.37 3:30.84 4:14.02 -
11 Kurt Convey SR-4 Penn 5:11.03 4:20.04 5:13.58 4:14.94 -
13 Justin Cornetta FR-1 Penn 4:56.21 3:14.07 3:44.71 4:15.35 -
15 William Hare FR-1 Penn 3:15.90 3:46.83 4:12.61 4:17.76 -
16 George Steinhoff FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:41.76 4:59.11 4:10.12 4:17.85 -
19 Kyle Mueller JR-3 Monmouth 4:36.72 3:21.72 5:12.92 4:18.61 -
21 Robert Klopf SR-4 Penn 4:27.08 3:17.07 4:50.42 4:19.30 -
40 Nick McFarland SR-4 Monmouth 5:35.80 4:23.27 4:52.82 4:28.64 -
  Chris Romero FR-1 Penn DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Jonathan Besselink JR-3 Wagner 4:15.03 5:13.69 3:03.63 3:31.68 -
14 Ryan Kutch JR-3 Fordham 4:16.77 3:02.31 3:38.26 4:27.04 -
17 Jack Daly SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:18.44 5:17.89 4:00.35 5:20.47 -
20 Matt Farrell SR-4 Monmouth 4:18.73 3:42.51 5:02.72 3:34.75 -
22 Will Sponaugle SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:19.99 4:27.79 3:15.00 4:53.79 -
24 Billy Hill SO-2 Rutgers 4:22.19 4:48.41 3:03.54 3:06.16 -
25 Sean Sullivan JR-3 Fordham 4:22.91 5:02.35 5:15.50 4:36.06 -
27 Andrew Comito JR-3 Rutgers 4:23.65 4:21.02 4:15.74 3:04.56 -
36 Matt Scarpill SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:27.15 5:33.94 5:07.23 3:33.72 -
44 Christian Roberts JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:32.43 5:35.09 3:48.85 3:40.67 -
47 Salvatore Flight SR-4 Providence 4:38.88 3:15.22 4:05.42 5:01.19 -
Men's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
23 Robert Becker FR-1 Stony Brook 4:32.07 5:34.85 5:27.00 4:21.60 3:13.59 5:34.85 -
26 Sean Macpherson SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:38.73 4:10.36 3:49.28 4:23.53 4:44.62 3:49.28 -
28 Ben Bunch FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:04.73 4:10.70 5:37.78 4:23.89 4:31.81 5:16.67 -
29 Andrew Bearkland JR-3 Stony Brook 4:18.84 3:26.02 5:19.59 4:24.12 4:58.46 3:52.43 -
31 Thomas Arbeiter SO-2 Providence 5:34.57 3:43.05 4:33.50 4:25.53 4:33.50 5:21.30 -
33 Henry Sappey JR-3 Monmouth 4:05.15 5:09.10 3:57.15 4:26.46 5:30.41 3:33.17 -
35 Matthew Lepine FR-1 Providence 4:42.96 5:17.66 3:52.24 4:26.94 4:48.30 5:01.65 -
37 Colin Gallagher JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:28.92 4:22.49 4:11.77 4:27.84 5:16.06 3:44.99 -
38 Michael Pavicic FR-1 Monmouth 5:16.50 5:08.46 5:05.77 4:28.22 4:55.05 5:00.41 -
45 Evan Jerolaman JR-3 Monmouth 3:15.11 3:23.36 4:18.32 4:34.80 5:57.24 3:39.84 -
46 Owen Curran FR-1 Providence 3:48.88 4:46.79 4:55.07 4:35.76 3:21.31 3:35.10 -
Men's Mile Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
30 Dan Maida JR-3 Monmouth 3:55.60 4:40.60 5:17.66 5:22.95 4:24.71 3:34.42 3:05.30 -
32 Michael Drews FR-1 Monmouth 3:08.93 4:58.02 4:58.02 5:03.35 4:26.09 3:46.18 5:21.97 -
34 Justin Branco SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:14.56 4:50.50 5:09.16 5:14.49 4:26.51 4:55.83 5:30.48 -
39 Antonio Amaral JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:42.98 4:39.39 5:30.43 4:12.53 4:28.64 4:52.82 5:17.00 -
41 Anthony Morelli SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:40.22 4:13.28 3:59.81 4:05.19 4:29.44 4:21.36 3:54.42 -
42 Sean Weir FR-1 Wagner 3:14.10 4:56.54 4:45.76 3:30.28 4:29.58 4:24.19 5:01.93 -
43 Shane Ainscoe FR-1 Monmouth 4:11.75 3:20.31 3:39.26 3:33.85 4:30.69 3:47.38 3:14.90 -
48 Jon McGrory FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:49.27 3:59.42 4:50.12 4:44.49 4:41.67 4:52.94 3:39.71 -
49 Jimmy Macpherson SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:40.74 6:10.46 5:41.52 4:06.01 4:49.42 4:03.12 3:51.54 -

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Cameron Avery JR-3 Stony Brook 6:03.95 9:48.29 8:18.55 8:48.47 8:08.58 6:13.92 8:38.50 10
2 Zachary Michon JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:50.42 6:55.43 8:20.51 9:45.60 10:25.64 9:55.61 9:05.56 8
3 Vann Moffett JR-3 Stony Brook 8:06.87 8:06.87 8:21.92 9:12.12 9:17.14 9:32.19 9:27.17 6
4 Marcus Kemp FR-1 Providence 6:11.45 10:47.52 8:21.95 6:41.56 6:31.53 6:21.49 6:01.41 4
5 Nick Pschunder JR-3 Rutgers 8:58.40 9:28.59 8:23.17 10:03.81 7:02.67 6:37.51 9:53.74 2
6 Daniel Cohen SO-2 Penn 9:37.54 10:02.87 8:26.61 6:04.76 6:30.09 8:06.35 10:53.53 1
7 William Daly JR-3 Penn 9:19.22 10:50.73 8:28.38 10:04.98 10:25.31 10:04.98 6:41.62 -
8 Anthony Russo SO-2 Penn 7:28.67 7:49.07 8:29.85 10:01.63 7:03.18 7:38.87 6:58.08 -
9 Alex Roth SO-2 Penn 10:22.52 6:02.29 8:30.26 9:36.60 8:40.47 8:14.96 7:44.34 -
10 Greg Mangarelli JR-3 Stony Brook 7:41.40 7:31.14 8:32.66 6:45.01 7:46.52 9:54.69 9:54.69 -
11 Bobby Hastie SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 7:49.16 6:26.67 8:35.56 7:33.70 7:13.07 9:01.34 9:47.74 -
12 Darian Sorouri SR-4 Stony Brook 11:07.10 8:21.62 8:37.13 8:00.93 9:28.85 6:02.00 8:37.13 -
13 Brandon Hall FR-1 Fordham 6:22.98 9:08.59 8:37.53 6:54.03 6:38.50 9:34.46 9:24.11 -
14 David Rosas FR-1 Providence 8:18.20 9:36.04 8:38.95 7:15.92 8:59.71 7:31.49 9:56.80 -
15 Peter Rindfuss JR-3 Providence 10:38.35 6:44.81 8:38.98 10:22.78 10:07.21 10:07.21 8:18.22 -
16 Ian Steller JR-3 Providence 9:58.05 9:06.05 8:40.04 7:53.24 11:00.45 10:24.05 7:16.84 -
17 Liam Harris JR-3 Providence 8:52.36 9:34.95 8:52.36 6:23.30 6:28.63 7:37.83 6:55.24 -
18 Sean Meehan FR-1 Providence 9:57.14 11:27.78 8:53.16 6:13.22 9:14.49 10:18.47 9:51.81 -
19 Patrick Donahue JR-3 Fordham 9:56.26 11:11.47 8:57.17 9:13.29 6:16.02 10:17.75 9:07.92 -
20 Matt Bodon FR-1 Monmouth 7:24.60 7:19.18 9:02.19 11:12.32 9:56.41 7:40.87 7:40.87 -
21 Daniel Dombrowiecki FR-1 Monmouth 12:01.70 11:22.84 9:15.15 10:55.08 12:01.70 9:54.01 10:16.22 -
22 John Podles SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9:42.53 8:51.63 9:25.56 10:16.46 11:01.71 11:07.36 12:03.92 -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Cameron Avery JR-3 Stony Brook 8:18.55 10
2 Zachary Michon JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8:20.51 8
3 Vann Moffett JR-3 Stony Brook 8:21.92 6
4 Marcus Kemp FR-1 Providence 8:21.95 4
5 Nick Pschunder JR-3 Rutgers 8:23.17 2
6 Daniel Cohen SO-2 Penn 8:26.61 1
7 William Daly JR-3 Penn 8:28.38 -
8 Anthony Russo SO-2 Penn 8:29.85 -
9 Alex Roth SO-2 Penn 8:30.26 -
17 Liam Harris JR-3 Providence 8:52.36 -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Greg Mangarelli JR-3 Stony Brook 7:10.64 9:13.68 10:51.08 6:03.99 8:32.66 -
11 Bobby Hastie SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:52.45 10:49.61 10:18.68 7:54.32 8:35.56 -
12 Darian Sorouri SR-4 Stony Brook 8:16.45 7:24.74 6:33.02 8:42.31 8:37.13 -
13 Brandon Hall FR-1 Fordham 10:41.74 7:19.90 8:22.01 8:16.83 8:37.53 -
14 David Rosas FR-1 Providence 7:26.30 8:38.95 6:49.97 10:07.18 8:38.95 -
15 Peter Rindfuss JR-3 Providence 10:07.21 7:26.33 8:07.85 8:07.85 8:38.98 -
16 Ian Steller JR-3 Providence 10:13.65 6:56.04 8:19.24 7:16.84 8:40.04 -
18 Sean Meehan FR-1 Providence 9:03.83 7:06.53 10:07.81 9:41.15 8:53.16 -
19 Patrick Donahue JR-3 Fordham 9:50.89 9:50.89 7:15.11 8:08.83 8:57.17 -
20 Matt Bodon FR-1 Monmouth 8:07.98 8:18.82 9:56.41 6:19.54 9:02.19 -
21 Daniel Dombrowiecki FR-1 Monmouth 9:26.26 9:15.15 11:56.15 8:52.95 9:15.15 -
22 John Podles SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9:53.84 11:46.95 8:57.29 8:12.04 9:25.56 -

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Edwyn Pierre SO-2 Rutgers 8.69 9.67 8.19 6.72 6.64 10
2 Enoch Cheung FR-1 Penn 10.49 10.82 8.32 8.66 6.08 8
3 Mohamed Diagourga FR-1 Monmouth 8.35 7.08 8.52 8.44 10.48 6
4 Jared Elters FR-1 Penn 6.83 7.77 8.53 8.36 10.84 4
5 Jameson Woodell FR-1 Rutgers 8.65 7.19 8.56 9.93 8.74 2
6 Jeremy Chen FR-1 Stony Brook 10.99 9.18 8.58 6.10 10.39 1
7 Andrew Daniluk FR-1 Rutgers 7.50 8.11 8.62 9.23 9.83 -
8 Miles Ryan FR-1 Stony Brook 7.16 11.31 8.83 6.89 6.36 -

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Enoch Cheung FR-1 Penn 8.41 7.99 7.24 7.15 10.35 5.98 10.85
2 Jared Elters FR-1 Penn 8.46 10.92 7.62 9.14 7.03 10.16 5.93
3 Mohamed Diagourga FR-1 Monmouth 8.54 7.43 10.08 8.03 11.02 9.48 8.20
4 Andrew Daniluk FR-1 Rutgers 8.55 10.01 6.42 8.90 8.30 7.70 6.50
5 Jameson Woodell FR-1 Rutgers 8.57 7.80 7.20 8.57 6.86 7.37 10.20
6 Jeremy Chen FR-1 Stony Brook 8.67 9.97 7.55 6.85 10.49 10.67 7.29
7 Miles Ryan FR-1 Stony Brook 8.77 9.83 11.14 9.04 6.93 6.41 6.93
8 Edwyn Pierre SO-2 Rutgers 8.78 10.19 6.15 9.40 10.80 9.05 9.14
9 Tim Van Cauwenberge JR-3 Monmouth 8.86 7.62 10.28 9.40 8.51 9.66 9.31
10 Joshua Titus FR-1 Stony Brook 8.93 10.36 8.04 11.08 6.43 9.02 8.49
11 Daniel Rooney SO-2 Providence 9.04 11.58 8.32 8.05 7.33 6.69 7.33
  Naeem Green FR-1 Monmouth FS FS FS FS FS FS FS
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Enoch Cheung FR-1 Penn 9.17 6.06 8.41 5.89
2 Jared Elters FR-1 Penn 8.72 7.70 8.46 9.65
7 Miles Ryan FR-1 Stony Brook 7.02 6.14 8.77 7.28
9 Tim Van Cauwenberge JR-3 Monmouth 9.22 9.57 8.86 9.93
10 Joshua Titus FR-1 Stony Brook 11.35 6.34 8.93 6.97
  Naeem Green FR-1 Monmouth FS FS FS FS
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Mohamed Diagourga FR-1 Monmouth 8.54
4 Andrew Daniluk FR-1 Rutgers 8.55
5 Jameson Woodell FR-1 Rutgers 8.57
6 Jeremy Chen FR-1 Stony Brook 8.67
8 Edwyn Pierre SO-2 Rutgers 8.78
11 Daniel Rooney SO-2 Providence 9.04

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Rutgers A Taj Burgess, Izaiah Brown, Alanzo Aris, Sterling Pierce 3:16.13 3:10.25 3:59.28 3:20.06 3:08.29 3:55.36 10
2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) A Michael Welde, Justin Moscoe, Trae' Robinson, Barren McCoy 3:19.29 2:39.44 3:35.24 3:01.36 4:05.13 2:53.39 8
3 Monmouth
(B>)
B Louis DiLaurenzio, James Hoffman, Nick McFarland, Ryan Rafferty 3:20.94 2:34.73 2:42.77 4:07.16 3:53.09 3:16.93 -
4 Fordham A Jared Benn, Arthur Gooden, John Keegan, Kyle Mack 3:21.85 2:25.34 2:31.39 3:19.84 4:14.34 3:38.00 6
5 St. Joseph's (Pa.)
(B>)
B Javier Linares-Martin, Michael Szwed, Rory Houston, Dylan Eddinger 3:22.14 3:48.42 2:37.67 4:12.68 2:25.54 2:53.84 -
6 Stony Brook
(B>)
B Shane Harris, Matthew Cappock, Michael Thompson, Antonio Aguilar 3:22.73 3:08.54 2:56.38 3:06.52 3:32.87 2:54.35 -
7 Penn A Elias Graca, Joseph Novak, James Lee, Colin Daly 3:24.86 3:26.91 3:43.30 4:07.88 3:59.69 4:03.79 4
8 Rutgers
(B>)
B Edwyn Pierre, Chris Jenkins, Jameson Woodell, Andrew Daniluk 3:26.74 3:30.88 3:51.55 3:26.74 3:22.61 4:26.70 -
9 St. Joseph's (Pa.)
(D>)
D Joe Cassidy, Joshua Clark, John Walker, Aidan Sauer 3:27.47 2:52.20 2:25.23 2:45.98 2:37.68 3:19.18 -
10 St. Joseph's (Pa.)
(C>)
C Ryan Dao, Josh Richard, Kyle Magee, Michael Baumgarten 3:27.68 3:25.61 2:58.61 2:50.30 3:17.30 4:09.22 -
11 Penn
(C>)
C Kurt Convey, Aaron Siff-Scherr, Justin Cornetta, Robert Klopf 3:28.19 4:11.91 3:15.70 4:14.00 3:42.77 4:18.16 -
12 Stony Brook A Kevon White, Sean Ideozu, Wayne Williams, Thomas Wilson 3:30.73 2:48.59 4:06.56 2:40.16 4:27.63 3:20.20 2
13 Monmouth
(D>)
D Dan Maida, Kyle Mueller, Michael Drews, Evan Jerolaman 3:46.43 4:43.04 4:22.66 4:29.46 3:57.76 3:05.68 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Rutgers Burgess, Brown, Aris, Pierce 4:01.24 2:17.30 3:16.13 2:50.64 2:17.30 4:05.17 10
2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) Welde, Moscoe, Robinson, McCoy 3:31.25 2:23.49 3:19.29 3:27.27 3:51.18 3:57.16 8
4 Fordham Benn, Gooden, Keegan, Mack 3:44.06 4:08.28 3:21.85 2:41.48 3:13.78 2:53.59 6
8 Rutgers
(B>)
Pierre, Jenkins, Woodell, Daniluk 4:16.36 3:08.14 3:26.74 2:35.06 3:12.27 3:26.74 -
12 Stony Brook White, Ideozu, Williams, Wilson 4:27.63 3:20.20 3:30.73 4:21.31 2:52.80 3:18.09 2
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Monmouth
(B>)
DiLaurenzio, Hoffman, McFarland, Rafferty 3:20.94 3:00.85 2:48.79 2:46.78 -
5 St. Joseph's (Pa.)
(B>)
Linares-Martin, Szwed, Houston, Eddinger 3:22.14 3:56.51 4:06.61 3:50.44 -
6 Stony Brook
(B>)
Harris, Cappock, Thompson, Aguilar 3:22.73 4:15.44 3:28.82 3:06.52 -
7 Penn Graca, Novak, Lee, Daly 3:24.86 2:47.99 3:28.96 3:31.01 4
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
9 St. Joseph's (Pa.)
(D>)
Cassidy, Clark, Walker, Sauer 3:27.47 4:25.57 -
10 St. Joseph's (Pa.)
(C>)
Dao, Richard, Magee, Baumgarten 3:27.68 2:44.07 -
11 Penn
(C>)
Convey, Siff-Scherr, Cornetta, Klopf 3:28.19 3:49.01 -
13 Monmouth
(D>)
Maida, Mueller, Drews, Jerolaman 3:46.43 4:43.04 -

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Perry Christie JR-3 Rutgers 1.51m 2.41m 2.01m 2.17m 6' 7" 10
  • 2.01
    O
  • 2.06
    XXX
2 Lance Yassay SR-4 Penn 2.61m 1.99m 2.01m 1.55m 6' 7" 8
  • 1.96
    XXO
  • 2.01
    O
  • 2.06
    XXX
3 Semaj Willis SO-2 Rutgers 1.51m 1.67m 2.01m 2.59m 6' 7" 6
  • 1.91
    XO
  • 1.96
    O
  • 2.01
    XXO
  • 2.06
    XXX
4 Derek Vander Woude FR-1 Monmouth 1.38m 1.93m 1.91m 1.72m 6' 3.25" 3
  • 1.86
    O
  • 1.91
    O
  • 1.96
    XXX
4 Nik Reardon SO-2 Fordham 2.48m 2.48m 1.91m 1.97m 6' 3.25" 3
  • 1.91
    O
  • 1.96
    XXX
6 Harrison Bickmore JR-3 Monmouth 1.53m 1.49m 1.91m 2.02m 6' 3.25" 0.33
  • 1.91
    XO
  • 1.96
    XXX
6 Evan Adams JR-3 Monmouth 2.31m 1.62m 1.91m 2.43m 6' 3.25" 0.33
  • 1.86
    O
  • 1.91
    XO
  • 1.96
    XXX
6 A'Nan Bridgett FR-1 Rutgers 2.29m 2.31m 1.91m 2.37m 6' 3.25" 0.33
  • 1.86
    O
  • 1.91
    XO
  • 1.96
    XXX
9 Robert Hill JR-3 Monmouth 1.80m 2.25m 1.91m 1.60m 6' 3.25" -
  • 1.86
    O
  • 1.91
    XXO
  • 1.96
    XXX
10 Rickie Casazza FR-1 Monmouth 1.84m 1.88m 1.86m 1.75m 6' 1.25" -
  • 1.86
    O
  • 1.91
    XXX
10 Andrew Ramsammy SO-2 Wagner 2.16m 1.40m 1.86m 1.34m 6' 1.25" -
  • 1.86
    O
  • 1.91
    XXX
12 Andrew Byrne JR-3 Fordham 1.56m 2.10m 1.86m 2.38m 6' 1.25" -
  • 1.86
    XO
  • 1.91
    XXX
  Phillip Dwyer SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.86
    XXX
  Michael Bittner SO-2 Providence NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.86
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Payton Morris FR-1 Penn 4.29m 4.09m 5.47m 5.11m 16' 9.25" 10
  • 4.81
    XXO
  • 4.96
    O
  • 5.11
    XO
  • 5.21
    XXX
2 Noel Del Cerro JR-3 Wagner 4.05m 3.73m 6.01m 4.66m 15' 3.5" 8
  • 4.51
    O
  • 4.66
    O
  • 4.81
    XXX
3 Evan Lee JR-3 Penn 5.78m 3.45m 4.19m 4.66m 15' 3.5" 6
  • 4.51
    XO
  • 4.66
    XO
  • 4.81
    XXX
4 Randy Showmaker FR-1 Monmouth 5.08m 5.27m 4.01m 4.66m 15' 3.5" 4
  • 4.36
    O
  • 4.51
    O
  • 4.66
    XXO
  • 4.81
    XXX
  Matthew Isaacson SR-4 Monmouth NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 4.36
    XXX
  Jarrod Brovero JR-3 Rutgers NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 4.21
    XXX
  Nathan Fisher JR-3 Penn NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 4.96
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Malachi Davis SO-2 Rutgers 8.66m 7.34m 24' 1" 10
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.34  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.26  
2 Khalid Slocum JR-3 Monmouth 6.27m 7.04m 23' 1.25" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 6.64  
  • 6.68  
  • 6.25  
  • 6.83  
  • 7.04  
3 Dorian Jackson FR-1 Monmouth 7.49m 7.00m 22' 11.75" 6
  • 7.00  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.71  
  • 6.55  
  • 6.75  
  • FOUL  
4 Nik Reardon SO-2 Fordham 8.67m 6.99m 22' 11.25" 4
  • 6.15  
  • 6.78  
  • 6.84  
  • 6.92  
  • 6.92  
  • 6.99  
5 Michael Pepper SR-4 Monmouth 7.84m 6.94m 22' 9.25" 2
  • 6.76  
  • 6.69  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.67  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.94  
6 Darius Howe SR-4 Monmouth 6.91m 6.91m 22' 8" 1
  • 6.86  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.90  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.91  
  • 6.84  
7 Cristian Constantin SO-2 Penn 7.97m 6.87m 22' 6.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 6.87  
  • 6.87  
  • 6.77  
  • 6.71  
  • FOUL  
8 Josias Luctamar FR-1 Stony Brook 6.02m 6.61m 21' 8.25" -
  • 6.58  
  • 6.61  
  • 6.56  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.33  
9 Demetri Whitsett SO-2 Penn 4.75m 6.50m 21' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • 6.50  
  • 6.46  
10 Benjamin Pierce JR-3 Monmouth 7.87m 6.40m 21' 0" -
  • 6.38  
  • 6.22  
  • 6.40  
11 Eilon Silver-Frankel JR-3 Stony Brook 7.45m 6.37m 20' 10.75" -
  • 6.27  
  • 6.32  
  • 6.37  
12 Phillip Dwyer SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 7.06m 6.25m 20' 6.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 6.25  
  • 6.17  
13 Andrew Byrne JR-3 Fordham 6.91m 6.17m 20' 3" -
  • 6.07  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.17  
14 Khadim Ndoye JR-3 Stony Brook 4.51m 6.09m 19' 11.75" -
  • 6.09  
  • 6.01  
  • FOUL  
15 Keegan Reidy SO-2 Wagner 4.05m 5.71m 18' 9" -
  • 5.71  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
3 Dorian Jackson FR-1 Monmouth 7.00m 8.54m 8.47m 22' 11.75" 6
8 Josias Luctamar FR-1 Stony Brook 6.61m 6.74m 7.73m 21' 8.25" -
11 Eilon Silver-Frankel JR-3 Stony Brook 6.37m 7.96m 5.16m 20' 10.75" -
12 Phillip Dwyer SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6.25m 5.06m 6.25m 20' 6.25" -
13 Andrew Byrne JR-3 Fordham 6.17m 5.12m 6.42m 20' 3" -
14 Khadim Ndoye JR-3 Stony Brook 6.09m 6.64m 5.18m 19' 11.75" -
15 Keegan Reidy SO-2 Wagner 5.71m 4.23m 6.28m 18' 9" -
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Malachi Davis SO-2 Rutgers 9.40m 7.34m 6.61m 9.10m 8.22m 5.28m 24' 1" 10
2 Khalid Slocum JR-3 Monmouth 6.76m 7.04m 8.45m 5.00m 8.59m 7.39m 23' 1.25" 8
4 Nik Reardon SO-2 Fordham 8.32m 6.99m 7.20m 7.13m 5.10m 5.59m 22' 11.25" 4
5 Michael Pepper SR-4 Monmouth 5.55m 6.94m 6.52m 7.91m 8.33m 9.02m 22' 9.25" 2
6 Darius Howe SR-4 Monmouth 5.39m 6.91m 6.01m 7.81m 8.08m 4.98m 22' 8" 1
7 Cristian Constantin SO-2 Penn 7.49m 6.87m 6.39m 7.63m 7.21m 7.14m 22' 6.5" -
9 Demetri Whitsett SO-2 Penn 6.37m 6.50m 6.70m 6.83m 5.01m 4.88m 21' 4" -
10 Benjamin Pierce JR-3 Monmouth 6.27m 6.40m 7.94m 5.06m 7.74m 7.04m 21' 0" -

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Jairus Paul SR-4 Rutgers 14.73m 48' 4" 10
  • 14.58  
  • 14.66  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.41  
  • 14.48  
  • 14.73  
2 Michael Pepper SR-4 Monmouth 14.52m 47' 7.75" 7
  • 14.52  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • 14.17  
  • 13.80  
  • 13.04  
2 Nik Reardon SO-2 Fordham 14.52m 47' 7.75" 7
  • 14.52  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • 14.17  
  • 13.80  
  • 13.04  
4 Khadim Ndoye JR-3 Stony Brook 13.76m 45' 1.75" 4
  • 13.36  
  • 13.64  
  • 13.76  
  • 13.42  
  • 13.22  
  • FOUL  
5 Mohamed Diagourga FR-1 Monmouth 13.61m 44' 8" 2
  • 13.53  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.47  
  • 13.49  
  • 13.61  
6 Eilon Silver-Frankel JR-3 Stony Brook 13.32m 43' 8.5" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 13.32  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.14  
7 Keegan Reidy SO-2 Wagner 12.41m 40' 8.75" -
  • 12.41  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Corey Murphy SR-4 Monmouth 21.69m 14.21m 17.58m 18.70m 23.38m 24.12m 61' 4.25" 10
  • 18.03  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.70  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.60  
  • FOUL  
2 Cam Landis FR-1 Penn 18.97m 12.59m 21.16m 16.79m 17.13m 20.65m 55' 1" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 15.58  
  • 14.58  
  • 15.37  
  • 16.79  
  • FOUL  
3 Andrew Huisman SO-2 Monmouth 15.97m 10.96m 14.09m 15.66m 11.43m 15.03m 51' 4.5" 6
  • 15.53  
  • 15.66  
  • 15.40  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.56  
  • FOUL  
4 Jake Kubiatowicz SO-2 Penn 14.29m 16.46m 14.29m 15.53m 18.95m 11.65m 50' 11.5" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 15.53  
  • 14.45  
  • 15.32  
  • 14.56  
  • FOUL  
5 Corey Durden FR-1 Wagner 19.08m 18.17m 13.97m 15.02m 18.47m 15.32m 49' 3.5" 2
  • 14.81  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.02  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.87  
  • 14.82  
6 Brandon Davis JR-3 Monmouth 14.11m 18.38m 15.73m 14.70m 12.50m 12.79m 48' 2.75" 1
  • 14.22  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.34  
  • 14.70  
  • FOUL  
7 Lutfi Pocesta SR-4 Wagner 18.86m 17.54m 17.40m 14.62m 15.79m 17.40m 47' 11.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 13.89  
  • 14.62  
  • 13.80  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.59  
8 Kamron Kobolak FR-1 Rutgers 12.86m 16.22m 17.09m 14.61m 12.13m 11.54m 47' 11.25" -
  • 14.61  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Chudi Ikpeazu SO-2 Penn 10.72m 12.69m 11.56m 14.10m 11.00m 10.58m 46' 3.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.66  
  • 14.10  
10 Campbell Parker SO-2 Penn 10.40m 16.03m 10.69m 14.06m 14.34m 13.36m 46' 1.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 13.78  
  • 14.06  
11 James Mirfield SO-2 Penn 15.41m 15.96m 15.55m 13.64m 15.55m 14.05m 44' 9" -
  • 12.80  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.64  
12 Vince Oliver FR-1 Penn 16.20m 12.69m 11.68m 12.56m 15.57m 9.29m 41' 2.5" -
  • 12.56  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 Michael Pepe FR-1 Wagner 12.35m 15.59m 11.10m 12.47m 12.59m 12.59m 40' 11" -
  • FOUL  
  • 12.47  
  • FOUL  
  Daniel Gilligan JR-3 Monmouth FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
5 Corey Durden FR-1 Wagner 19.08m 15.02m 11.72m 49' 3.5" 2
7 Lutfi Pocesta SR-4 Wagner 17.98m 14.62m 10.53m 47' 11.75" -
10 Campbell Parker SO-2 Penn 18.14m 14.06m 13.50m 46' 1.5" -
11 James Mirfield SO-2 Penn 12.69m 13.64m 9.96m 44' 9" -
12 Vince Oliver FR-1 Penn 9.92m 12.56m 16.20m 41' 2.5" -
13 Michael Pepe FR-1 Wagner 10.85m 12.47m 11.47m 40' 11" -
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Corey Murphy SR-4 Monmouth 18.70m 24.31m 61' 4.25" 10
2 Cam Landis FR-1 Penn 16.79m 17.13m 55' 1" 8
3 Andrew Huisman SO-2 Monmouth 15.66m 13.94m 51' 4.5" 6
4 Jake Kubiatowicz SO-2 Penn 15.53m 19.57m 50' 11.5" 4
6 Brandon Davis JR-3 Monmouth 14.70m 13.96m 48' 2.75" 1
8 Kamron Kobolak FR-1 Rutgers 14.61m 10.23m 47' 11.25" -
9 Chudi Ikpeazu SO-2 Penn 14.10m 17.91m 46' 3.25" -
  Daniel Gilligan JR-3 Monmouth FOUL FOUL NM -

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Lutfi Pocesta SR-4 Wagner 15.82m 22.68m 17.58m 14.94m 12.66m 57' 8.25" 10
  • 16.91  
  • 17.58  
  • 17.33  
  • 17.21  
  • 17.24  
  • FOUL  
2 Montel Johnson SO-2 Monmouth 15.13m 18.74m 17.19m 18.39m 18.74m 56' 4.75" 8
  • 16.00  
  • 17.19  
  • 16.52  
  • 17.13  
  • 16.01  
  • 16.56  
3 Jake Kubiatowicz SO-2 Penn 15.53m 11.86m 16.70m 15.86m 17.20m 54' 9.5" 6
  • 16.70  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.69  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Brandon Davis JR-3 Monmouth 13.23m 14.69m 16.14m 17.75m 14.53m 52' 11.5" 4
  • 16.14  
  • 16.13  
  • 15.96  
  • 13.36  
  • 15.27  
  • 15.40  
5 Daniel Gilligan JR-3 Monmouth 15.69m 16.65m 16.01m 14.41m 18.41m 52' 6.5" 2
  • 15.76  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.01  
  • 13.60  
  • FOUL  
6 Campbell Parker SO-2 Penn 17.85m 18.97m 15.94m 12.59m 14.19m 52' 3.75" 1
  • 14.21  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.94  
  • FOUL  
7 Alec Wargo FR-1 Fordham 11.60m 13.28m 13.98m 13.56m 11.74m 45' 10.5" -
  • 13.38  
  • 13.98  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.16  
  • 13.60  
  • FOUL  
8 Michael Mendoza-Gisbert SO-2 Monmouth 11.57m 10.18m 13.94m 17.98m 11.85m 45' 9" -
  • 13.70  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.94  
  • 13.27  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.66  
9 Corey Durden FR-1 Wagner 13.50m 15.51m 13.37m 16.71m 13.24m 43' 10.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.37  
10 Michael Pepe FR-1 Wagner 10.06m 13.79m 12.42m 11.92m 12.17m 40' 9" -
  • 12.42  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Andrew Huisman SO-2 Monmouth 14.88m 14.52m 12.00m 15.36m 13.80m 39' 4.5" -
  • 12.00  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Vince Oliver FR-1 Penn 7.91m 10.66m 10.99m 14.29m 12.86m 36' 0.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.99  
  • FOUL