January 19, 2019
|
Wichita State-Heskett Center - Witchita, KS
|
200m (Flat)

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ethan Kossover SO-2 Wichita State 3:47.24 3:47.24 4:52.54 4:21.19 3:31.57 3:42.02 10
2 Josh Klein SO-2 Wichita State 5:19.53 5:24.85 3:49.00 4:26.27 5:43.49 4:07.64 8
3 Cory Landon SO-2 Wichita State 5:32.97 3:38.43 3:35.76 4:26.37 5:27.64 3:59.74 6
4 Connor Stine SR-4 Wichita State 5:43.83 3:41.22 3:22.57 4:26.53 4:18.54 3:06.57 4
5 Jack Lowry FR-1 Wichita State 3:55.35 5:26.28 4:48.84 4:27.44 5:28.96 3:58.03 2
6 Jesse Freeman SR-4 McPherson 5:55.10 4:41.35 5:00.47 4:33.15 4:24.96 3:13.94 1
7 Jonathan Jones FR-1 Friends 4:57.21 5:43.99 4:29.69 4:35.19 5:38.49 5:57.75 -
8 Logan White JR-3 Friends 3:42.12 3:53.22 4:51.53 4:37.64 5:58.16 5:49.83 -
9 Joseph Silvente   Shocker Track Club 3:41.02 3:29.69 4:37.70 4:43.36 4:46.20 6:05.54   
10 Logan Krenn JR-3 Friends 4:36.53 3:35.40 4:51.08 4:51.08 4:07.42 3:55.78 -
11 Jamall Theodile SR-4 Bethany (Kan.) 5:49.92 4:18.77 4:27.59 4:54.05 5:58.75 4:24.65 -
12 Curtis Ivanoff JR-3 Bethany (Kan.) 6:06.32 6:06.32 5:15.28 5:00.26 4:00.21 5:21.28 -
13 Ajay Dandu SO-2 Bethany (Kan.) 4:13.40 4:07.37 3:49.27 5:01.66 3:37.20 5:10.71 -
14 Jake Faulkender FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 5:35.73 4:37.21 4:27.97 5:08.01 4:21.81 4:12.57 -
15 Isaac Nelson FR-1 Friends 4:14.53 3:55.44 5:08.62 5:18.16 6:37.70 6:05.89 -
  Clayton Duchatschek SO-2 Wichita State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Kevin Boeckman SO-2 McPherson DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Cole Miller FR-1 McPherson DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Thane Barta FR-1 McPherson DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Jerod Fuller SR-4 McPherson DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Logan Krenn JR-3 Friends 3:58.69 3:38.31 3:44.14 4:51.08 6:18.41 4:36.53 5:02.73 -
11 Jamall Theodile SR-4 Bethany (Kan.) 5:14.64 3:34.66 4:36.41 4:54.05 5:14.64 4:12.89 3:34.66 -
12 Curtis Ivanoff JR-3 Bethany (Kan.) 5:45.30 5:45.30 4:18.23 5:00.26 4:27.24 5:42.30 6:27.34 -
13 Ajay Dandu SO-2 Bethany (Kan.) 3:55.30 5:19.76 3:49.27 5:01.66 4:16.42 4:55.63 3:34.18 -
14 Jake Faulkender FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 5:01.85 6:15.78 6:09.62 5:08.01 3:35.61 3:51.01 5:11.09 -
15 Isaac Nelson FR-1 Friends 4:59.07 6:02.71 5:14.98 5:18.16 6:05.89 4:20.90 6:12.25 -
  Jerod Fuller SR-4 McPherson DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Thane Barta FR-1 McPherson DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Cole Miller FR-1 McPherson DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Kevin Boeckman SO-2 McPherson DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ethan Kossover SO-2 Wichita State 3:18.51 3:23.73 4:49.92 4:21.19 4:29.03 5:23.88 3:49.85 10
2 Josh Klein SO-2 Wichita State 4:50.24 5:14.20 5:40.83 4:26.27 5:40.83 5:00.89 4:47.58 8
3 Cory Landon SO-2 Wichita State 3:11.79 3:46.42 3:35.76 4:26.37 4:53.01 5:35.63 5:32.97 6
4 Connor Stine SR-4 Wichita State 5:43.83 3:41.22 5:35.83 4:26.53 4:58.52 5:01.18 5:27.84 4
5 Jack Lowry FR-1 Wichita State 3:07.21 3:25.93 5:42.33 4:27.44 3:58.03 4:14.07 5:42.33 2
6 Jesse Freeman SR-4 McPherson 5:05.93 4:11.30 4:46.81 4:33.15 3:54.91 5:46.90 4:11.30 1
7 Jonathan Jones FR-1 Friends 5:02.71 4:21.43 3:20.89 4:35.19 4:54.46 4:02.17 4:48.95 -
8 Logan White JR-3 Friends 4:48.75 5:24.84 5:41.50 4:37.64 6:00.94 5:22.07 5:49.83 -
9 Joseph Silvente   Shocker Track Club 4:54.70 3:32.52 3:52.36 4:43.36 6:02.70 4:09.36 3:35.36   
  Clayton Duchatschek SO-2 Wichita State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS