March 2, 2019
|
Arch. McCarthy - Fort Lauderdale, FL

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 cohnan lightborne SR Somerset Academy (PP) 11.28 10 1.4
2 Jaden Alexis SO Monarch 11.35 8 1.4
3 Alex Villas JR Highlands Christian 11.37 6 1.4
4 Giovanni Grennell SR Monarch 11.50 5 1.4
5 Michael Stroup FR NSU University School 11.58 4 1.4
6 Robert Floyd SO NSU University School 11.65 3 1.4
7 Joshua Corcoran SO Monarch 11.67 2 1.4
8 John Cannon SO NSU University School 11.86 0.5 1.4
8 Nathan Welsh SR Archimedean 11.86 0.5 0.7
10 Anderson Estime SR Somerset Canyons 11.88 - 0.7
11 Joshua Saint-Ange SO Archbishop McCarthy 11.99 - 0.7
12 Larry Smith SR Miami Norland 12.13 - -0.3
13 Kwensky Dornevil SR Somerset Canyons 12.17 - 1.4
14 Sebastian Guigovaz SO Immaculata-LaSalle 12.20 - 1.4
15 Garrett Hughes JR Key West 12.23 - 2.2
16 Tyler Partain SR Archimedean 12.29 - 2.2
17 Braylin Green SO Key West 12.38 - 0.7
18 Elijah Times SR Somerset Academy (PP) 12.43 - -0.3
19 Yuri Noel FR Doctor's Charter 12.52 - 1.4
20 Derek Jiang JR Archimedean 12.53 - -0.3
21 Dominique Vidal JR Immaculata-LaSalle 12.55 - -0.3
22 Dumitri William FR Archbishop McCarthy 12.61 - 0.7
23 Matt Toussaint SO Archbishop McCarthy 12.67 - 2.2
24 Carlos Martin 6 Sagemont 12.69 - 2.2
25 William Scherer SO Highlands Christian 12.95 - -0.3
26 Oliver Dudley JR Key West 12.99 - 1.4
27 Mariano Lacayo JR Archbishop Carroll 13.03 - 1.4
28 Guerdwintz Lambert FR Doctor's Charter 13.14 - -0.3
29 Ashanti King JR Doctor's Charter 13.79 - -0.3
30 Anthony Crawford FR Highlands Christian 14.28 - 1.4
31 Keimoni Riley   Miami Norland 15.15 - 1.4
32 Alejandro Xiques SO Archbishop Carroll 15.70 - 1.4
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 cohnan lightborne SR Somerset Academy (PP) 11.28 10.95 10
14 Sebastian Guigovaz SO Immaculata-LaSalle 12.20 15.01 -
19 Yuri Noel FR Doctor's Charter 12.52 12.02 -
26 Oliver Dudley JR Key West 12.99 11.82 -
27 Mariano Lacayo JR Archbishop Carroll 13.03 13.16 -
30 Anthony Crawford FR Highlands Christian 14.28 10.29 -
31 Keimoni Riley   Miami Norland 15.15 16.82 -
32 Alejandro Xiques SO Archbishop Carroll 15.70 17.27 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Larry Smith SR Miami Norland 14.07 14.80 12.13 -
18 Elijah Times SR Somerset Academy (PP) 9.95 10.07 12.43 -
20 Derek Jiang JR Archimedean 12.91 13.41 12.53 -
21 Dominique Vidal JR Immaculata-LaSalle 14.81 9.54 12.55 -
25 William Scherer SO Highlands Christian 14.38 10.36 12.95 -
28 Guerdwintz Lambert FR Doctor's Charter 12.22 14.98 13.14 -
29 Ashanti King JR Doctor's Charter 10.48 13.10 13.79 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 3
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Garrett Hughes JR Key West 14.31 12.60 11.62 12.48 12.23 9.79 -
16 Tyler Partain SR Archimedean 13.52 15.49 10.94 14.87 12.29 14.26 -
23 Matt Toussaint SO Archbishop McCarthy 16.35 11.53 14.45 12.04 12.67 15.46 -
24 Carlos Martin 6 Sagemont 14.60 12.31 12.69 10.92 12.69 14.34 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 4
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Nathan Welsh SR Archimedean 12.46 10.20 11.51 11.86 8.54 13.17 15.30 0.5
10 Anderson Estime SR Somerset Canyons 12.24 15.33 14.14 11.88 9.27 13.07 11.05 -
11 Joshua Saint-Ange SO Archbishop McCarthy 12.35 10.68 14.87 11.99 10.44 13.43 12.59 -
17 Braylin Green SO Key West 12.14 15.48 12.76 12.38 9.04 14.98 10.28 -
22 Dumitri William FR Archbishop McCarthy 14.38 12.61 11.23 12.61 13.50 15.77 12.74 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 5
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Jaden Alexis SO Monarch 11.35 10.90 13.62 8
3 Alex Villas JR Highlands Christian 11.37 13.08 9.44 6
4 Giovanni Grennell SR Monarch 11.50 11.27 11.85 5
5 Michael Stroup FR NSU University School 11.58 13.55 10.77 4
6 Robert Floyd SO NSU University School 11.65 11.77 9.21 3
7 Joshua Corcoran SO Monarch 11.67 10.16 13.54 2
8 John Cannon SO NSU University School 11.86 14.12 10.09 0.5
13 Kwensky Dornevil SR Somerset Canyons 12.17 10.84 11.20 -

Boys' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 cohnan lightborne SR Somerset Academy (PP) 23.83 22.69 17.25 16.79 10 -0.3
2 Giovanni Grennell SR Monarch 23.68 23.21 19.50 21.59 8 -0.3
3 Lorentz Auguste SR Somerset Canyons 18.47 23.37 29.92 19.17 6 -0.3
4 Claumy Jean Francois SR Immaculata-LaSalle 30.46 23.79 20.23 21.89 5 0.3
5 Jack Doucette FR Somerset Canyons 27.02 23.91 18.18 20.09 4 -0.3
6 Michael Stroup FR NSU University School 17.01 23.95 28.50 26.83 3 -0.7
7 Jaden Alexis SO Monarch 28.17 24.07 21.19 29.61 2 -0.3
8 John Cannon SO NSU University School 29.33 24.64 26.86 20.95 1 -0.7
9 Elijah Times SR Somerset Academy (PP) 19.73 24.66 20.97 17.51 - 0.3
10 Kwensky Dornevil SR Somerset Canyons 27.01 24.78 19.58 17.60 - -0.3
10 Aaron Lee-faat JR American Heritage (DB) 31.47 24.78 21.07 30.48 - -0.2
12 Ricardo Hallman SO NSU University School 23.64 24.88 18.91 27.87 - -0.7
13 Joshua Saint-Ange SO Archbishop McCarthy 22.65 24.89 18.67 19.42 - -0.3
14 Tyler Partain SR Archimedean 28.71 25.18 22.92 30.98 - -0.2
15 Malik Jean-Louis SO Highlands Christian 28.55 25.26 22.23 31.33 - -0.7
16 Braylin Green SO Key West 27.13 25.35 18.26 21.81 - -0.2
17 Isaiah Harris SO Monarch 27.66 25.37 26.64 25.63 - -0.3
18 Daniel Pardo JR Archbishop McCarthy 21.79 25.93 29.82 23.08 - -0.2
19 Garrett Hughes JR Key West 30.71 26.02 32.53 26.02 - -0.7
20 William Scherer SO Highlands Christian 26.32 26.32 28.96 21.06 - +0.0
21 Oliver Dudley JR Key West 33.76 26.37 30.33 34.02 - +0.0
22 Alejandro Alvarez SO Immaculata-LaSalle 32.40 26.55 22.04 24.96 - 0.3
23 Mariano Lacayo JR Archbishop Carroll 23.56 27.08 33.58 25.46 - 0.3
24 Guerdwintz Lambert FR Doctor's Charter 25.76 27.40 26.86 21.65 - +0.0
25 Alexander Ferro SO Immaculata-LaSalle 22.02 28.22 31.33 19.76 - +0.0
26 Ashanti King JR Doctor's Charter 26.81 29.14 34.10 26.81 - 0.3
27 Hans Robins FR Archimedean 28.62 29.20 27.16 37.96 - -0.2
28 Jonathan Wishinsky FR Highlands Christian 36.36 29.56 22.77 27.49 - +0.0
29 Keimoni Riley   Miami Norland 29.78 32.36 39.48 26.86 - +0.0
30 Alejandro Xiques SO Archbishop Carroll 28.60 33.25 33.25 34.25 - +0.0
Boys' 200 Meters Section 1
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
20 William Scherer SO Highlands Christian 18.95 33.17 18.43 32.38 26.32 -
21 Oliver Dudley JR Key West 27.43 31.65 22.15 31.65 26.37 -
24 Guerdwintz Lambert FR Doctor's Charter 27.95 23.57 23.57 20.83 27.40 -
25 Alexander Ferro SO Immaculata-LaSalle 21.73 20.89 26.25 32.74 28.22 -
28 Jonathan Wishinsky FR Highlands Christian 28.38 37.25 26.31 30.75 29.56 -
29 Keimoni Riley   Miami Norland 38.84 38.19 35.28 34.63 32.36 -
30 Alejandro Xiques SO Archbishop Carroll 26.60 24.94 42.23 30.93 33.25 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 2
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Claumy Jean Francois SR Immaculata-LaSalle 18.32 19.51 23.79 27.12 30.69 22.60 5
9 Elijah Times SR Somerset Academy (PP) 24.42 28.36 24.66 23.18 19.24 25.16 -
22 Alejandro Alvarez SO Immaculata-LaSalle 21.51 21.78 26.55 22.57 26.55 21.78 -
23 Mariano Lacayo JR Archbishop Carroll 24.92 26.27 27.08 28.44 19.50 30.88 -
26 Ashanti King JR Doctor's Charter 32.06 27.98 29.14 37.59 24.19 25.94 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 3
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Aaron Lee-faat JR American Heritage (DB) 24.78 30.73 28.25 -
14 Tyler Partain SR Archimedean 25.18 18.39 17.88 -
16 Braylin Green SO Key West 25.35 19.52 26.11 -
18 Daniel Pardo JR Archbishop McCarthy 25.93 23.08 22.82 -
27 Hans Robins FR Archimedean 29.20 33.58 25.41 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 4
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Michael Stroup FR NSU University School 26.59 24.67 19.64 30.66 21.80 23.71 23.95 3
8 John Cannon SO NSU University School 23.41 23.66 19.22 23.66 31.79 20.21 24.64 1
12 Ricardo Hallman SO NSU University School 17.67 22.64 22.89 19.66 29.61 30.36 24.88 -
15 Malik Jean-Louis SO Highlands Christian 30.32 29.05 32.08 29.31 26.53 18.95 25.26 -
19 Garrett Hughes JR Key West 28.63 33.57 28.11 27.85 21.34 25.76 26.02 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 5
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 cohnan lightborne SR Somerset Academy (PP) 22.69 19.06 26.55 19.74 10
2 Giovanni Grennell SR Monarch 23.21 26.23 28.78 22.75 8
3 Lorentz Auguste SR Somerset Canyons 23.37 20.34 23.14 25.24 6
5 Jack Doucette FR Somerset Canyons 23.91 29.89 17.70 25.35 4
7 Jaden Alexis SO Monarch 24.07 26.72 21.91 19.26 2
10 Kwensky Dornevil SR Somerset Canyons 24.78 20.08 20.57 19.83 -
13 Joshua Saint-Ange SO Archbishop McCarthy 24.89 28.38 22.16 18.42 -
17 Isaiah Harris SO Monarch 25.37 28.42 29.94 18.78 -

Boys' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Daniil Shakhov SR NSU University School 57.75 52.98 1:02.52 1:05.17 59.87 10
2 Tyler Partain SR Archimedean 1:01.36 54.78 40.54 59.71 58.07 8
3 Julien Amaya SO Somerset Canyons 1:07.58 54.94 1:08.68 50.55 40.11 6
4 Ilkens Geffard JR Doctor's Charter 1:11.71 55.16 57.37 1:06.75 52.41 5
5 Zackary Theophilus JR Archbishop Carroll 44.20 55.24 39.78 46.96 58.56 4
6 Jack Bialczak JR Archbishop McCarthy 49.94 55.48 51.60 1:09.35 45.50 3
7 Jonas Guillaume JR Somerset Canyons 52.13 56.05 53.25 52.13 49.33 2
8 Marlon Deetjen SR Somerset Canyons 53.46 56.27 1:10.90 1:13.16 54.02 1
9 Yuri Noel FR Doctor's Charter 42.91 56.45 57.02 44.04 1:06.05 -
10 Adrian De La Rosa SO Archbishop Carroll 1:10.57 56.91 59.19 1:10.00 42.12 -
11 Christopher Rice JR American Heritage (DB) 1:06.17 57.04 43.35 46.78 43.92 -
12 David Riscigno FR Archbishop McCarthy 1:00.13 57.26 45.81 52.68 53.83 -
13 Walker underwood SO American Heritage (DB) 1:07.63 57.31 48.14 52.73 1:01.33 -
14 Kamari Barnes JR Key West 1:10.98 58.18 57.02 44.22 1:06.33 -
15 Jackson Sneed FR Monarch 57.34 59.11 1:04.43 1:15.07 46.70 -
16 Lucas Bernal SR NSU University School 48.53 59.18 57.41 1:11.61 52.08 -
17 Gianluca Conci JR Immaculata-LaSalle 1:01.20 59.41 46.94 58.23 1:16.05 -
18 Nathaniel Dunn SR Key West 1:16.78 59.52 51.19 51.19 1:06.07 -
19 Ricardo Hallman SO NSU University School 1:11.85 59.87 1:12.45 50.89 1:15.44 -
20 Zebulon Gonder JR Monarch 1:07.75 59.95 50.96 1:14.94 1:16.14 -
21 Cyril Constant SO Archbishop McCarthy 1:13.17 59.97 1:04.77 41.98 1:04.77 -
22 Alfredo Sanchez JR Sagemont 1:08.49 1:00.61 1:13.95 51.52 1:13.34 -
23 Pablo Amat SO Immaculata-LaSalle 1:14.28 1:01.90 1:00.67 1:19.86 52.00 -
24 Dorien Anderson JR Miami Norland 1:16.49 1:02.69 1:15.86 1:17.11 47.65 -
25 Rohan Prasad SO Archimedean 57.84 1:02.86 1:03.49 1:21.72 49.03 -
26 Victor Nelson JR Monarch 1:01.18 1:06.50 57.86 1:11.82 1:23.13 -
27 Gabriel Rounds JR Highlands Christian 1:13.90 1:07.18 1:09.20 1:07.86 1:03.83 -
28 Jonathan Wishinsky FR Highlands Christian 1:03.44 1:07.49 56.02 1:07.49 1:12.22 -
29 Anthony Crawford FR Highlands Christian 57.20 1:09.75 1:09.06 1:16.73 1:09.75 -
30 Yohance Forde SO Immaculata-LaSalle 59.15 1:10.41 1:17.46 1:13.23 51.40 -
31 Gabriel Garcia SO St. Brendan 53.07 1:10.76 1:12.18 1:02.27 1:06.52 -
32 Jake Swad 8 Boca Raton Christian 1:19.82 1:11.26 1:16.25 1:20.53 1:06.99 -
33 Jeffrey Santos JR Boca Raton Christian 1:35.23 1:13.25 1:00.07 1:08.13 1:08.86 -
34 miguel sanchez SO Somerset Academy (PP) 1:33.70 1:14.36 52.80 1:12.13 1:24.77 -
35 Angel Garcia FR Archimedean 1:22.56 1:21.74 1:17.66 1:40.54 1:20.11 -
36 Ignacio Gutierrez FR St. Brendan 1:21.45 1:23.96 1:46.63 1:34.88 1:34.04 -
37 George Recary FR Archbishop Carroll 1:09.66 1:26.00 1:48.36 1:26.86 1:17.40 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Ilkens Geffard JR Doctor's Charter 55.16 50.20 47.99 1:07.30 5
30 Yohance Forde SO Immaculata-LaSalle 1:10.41 1:29.42 57.74 53.52 -
36 Ignacio Gutierrez FR St. Brendan 1:23.96 1:39.92 1:40.76 1:34.88 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Kamari Barnes JR Key West 58.18 47.13 58.18 43.06 1:09.82 41.31 1:01.67 -
17 Gianluca Conci JR Immaculata-LaSalle 48.13 1:04.17 59.41 54.07 1:16.05 1:16.05 54.07 -
18 Nathaniel Dunn SR Key West 1:05.48 49.41 59.52 48.81 1:01.90 1:10.24 59.52 -
23 Pablo Amat SO Immaculata-LaSalle 1:07.48 1:15.52 1:01.90 1:03.14 47.67 1:11.81 1:09.95 -
27 Gabriel Rounds JR Highlands Christian 59.12 1:02.48 1:07.18 56.44 1:11.21 1:01.81 1:19.95 -
34 miguel sanchez SO Somerset Academy (PP) 1:26.26 1:31.47 1:14.36 53.54 1:18.08 57.26 1:23.29 -
37 George Recary FR Archbishop Carroll 1:19.98 1:38.04 1:26.00 1:44.92 1:16.54 1:50.08 1:07.08 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Yuri Noel FR Doctor's Charter 1:07.18 1:00.97 1:05.49 56.45 1:03.23 -
11 Christopher Rice JR American Heritage (DB) 1:06.74 44.50 45.64 57.04 49.63 -
15 Jackson Sneed FR Monarch 1:11.53 1:05.03 54.39 59.11 44.93 -
20 Zebulon Gonder JR Monarch 51.56 43.77 55.16 59.95 53.96 -
28 Jonathan Wishinsky FR Highlands Christian 1:23.69 56.70 1:18.97 1:07.49 1:00.75 -
29 Anthony Crawford FR Highlands Christian 59.99 59.99 1:27.19 1:09.75 1:18.12 -
31 Gabriel Garcia SO St. Brendan 1:06.52 56.61 1:12.18 1:10.76 52.37 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
19 Ricardo Hallman SO NSU University School 59.87 -
22 Alfredo Sanchez JR Sagemont 1:00.61 -
25 Rohan Prasad SO Archimedean 1:02.86 -
32 Jake Swad 8 Boca Raton Christian 1:11.26 -
33 Jeffrey Santos JR Boca Raton Christian 1:13.25 -
35 Angel Garcia FR Archimedean 1:21.74 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Zackary Theophilus JR Archbishop Carroll 55.24 4
10 Adrian De La Rosa SO Archbishop Carroll 56.91 -
12 David Riscigno FR Archbishop McCarthy 57.26 -
13 Walker underwood SO American Heritage (DB) 57.31 -
16 Lucas Bernal SR NSU University School 59.18 -
21 Cyril Constant SO Archbishop McCarthy 59.97 -
26 Victor Nelson JR Monarch 1:06.50 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Daniil Shakhov SR NSU University School 37.09 52.98 10
2 Tyler Partain SR Archimedean 42.18 54.78 8
3 Julien Amaya SO Somerset Canyons 41.21 54.94 6
6 Jack Bialczak JR Archbishop McCarthy 57.70 55.48 3
7 Jonas Guillaume JR Somerset Canyons 49.33 56.05 2
8 Marlon Deetjen SR Somerset Canyons 1:08.09 56.27 1
24 Dorien Anderson JR Miami Norland 1:06.46 1:02.69 -

Boys' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Robert Pedroza JR Key West 1:33.64 1:32.40 1:38.56 2:03.20 10
2 Ben Smith JR Archbishop McCarthy 1:40.61 1:31.58 1:38.03 2:08.98 8
3 Marvyn Point Du-Jour JR Somerset Canyons 2:36.51 2:13.22 2:28.74 2:09.34 6
4 Blake Stern SO NSU University School 2:16.64 2:31.24 2:13.99 2:12.66 5
5 Gorgie Rodriguez JR St. Brendan 1:53.31 2:01.50 2:08.32 2:16.51 4
6 Jamis Scruggs JR Miami Norland 2:46.58 1:57.43 2:41.12 2:16.54 3
7 Stryder Graft SO Key West 2:04.86 1:53.64 2:16.09 2:20.29 2
8 Andrew Pardo JR St. Brendan 3:05.13 2:34.99 1:57.68 2:23.51 1
9 Malye McNeal JR Monarch 1:42.35 2:33.52 1:42.35 2:26.21 -
10 Nathaniel Lima SO Archimedean 2:53.04 2:41.31 2:28.11 2:26.64 -
11 Keiren Pidgeon SR Monarch 2:08.17 2:15.54 2:49.42 2:27.32 -
12 Ricardo Llera FR Doctor's Charter 2:45.42 2:09.97 3:03.14 2:27.69 -
13 Alfredo Sanchez JR Sagemont 2:10.45 1:52.66 3:11.22 2:28.23 -
14 Malik Miller FR Monarch 2:09.03 1:48.26 1:58.64 2:28.30 -
15 Maximus Betancourt SO Immaculata-LaSalle 2:24.48 2:58.73 1:57.67 2:28.94 -
16 Sean Betancourt FR Immaculata-LaSalle 3:07.96 2:15.75 3:04.97 2:29.17 -
17 Sebastian Vanegas FR Archimedean 2:41.30 2:16.96 2:50.43 2:32.17 -
18 Rocky Grassi SO Key West 2:34.57 2:29.98 2:48.35 2:33.04 -
19 Zacharie Ayotte SO Boca Raton Christian 2:31.64 2:37.77 2:07.14 2:33.17 -
20 Michael Yetter SR St. Brendan 2:31.68 3:17.64 2:01.04 2:33.21 -
21 Benji Sterne SO NSU University School 1:50.68 2:04.51 2:18.34 2:33.71 -
22 Darwin Rivas SR Archimedean 3:13.87 3:04.64 2:36.94 2:33.86 -
23 Adam Olson 7 Doctor's Charter 3:03.19 2:52.42 2:37.02 2:33.94 -
24 Joshua Rounds JR Highlands Christian 2:38.65 2:01.69 3:17.16 2:34.03 -
25 Guillermo Moreno JR Archbishop Carroll 2:19.62 1:56.35 1:50.15 2:35.13 -
26 Edwin Registe 7 Doctor's Charter 3:05.61 2:51.45 2:59.31 2:37.29 -
27 Jonathan Pereira JR Highlands Christian 2:51.60 2:43.73 2:54.75 2:37.43 -
28 Steven Zelaya FR Immaculata-LaSalle 3:24.75 2:38.72 2:43.49 2:38.72 -
29 Adrian De La Rosa SO Archbishop Carroll 2:22.74 3:17.27 3:12.46 2:40.38 -
30 Zackary Theophilus JR Archbishop Carroll 3:17.70 1:54.12 2:50.38 2:40.73 -
31 Michael Politoski FR American Heritage (DB) 3:23.70 2:16.37 3:18.52 2:52.62 -
32 Peter Reiman 6 Boca Raton Christian 3:22.33 4:14.41 4:18.42 3:20.32 -
  Bryce Everette SR Highlands Christian DNF DNF DNF DNF   
Boys' 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Andrew Pardo JR St. Brendan 3:02.26 2:07.73 3:06.57 2:23.51 1:41.90 2:46.48 2:49.35 1
9 Malye McNeal JR Monarch 2:04.28 2:10.13 2:42.30 2:26.21 2:11.59 2:58.38 3:02.77 -
10 Nathaniel Lima SO Archimedean 2:54.51 2:25.18 2:25.18 2:26.64 1:49.98 1:45.58 1:45.58 -
14 Malik Miller FR Monarch 2:34.24 3:02.41 2:11.99 2:28.30 2:41.65 1:55.68 2:11.99 -
16 Sean Betancourt FR Immaculata-LaSalle 2:54.53 2:50.06 2:05.31 2:29.17 2:29.17 2:39.62 2:36.63 -
22 Darwin Rivas SR Archimedean 1:50.78 1:53.86 2:23.09 2:33.86 2:23.09 2:20.02 2:30.79 -
23 Adam Olson 7 Doctor's Charter 1:50.84 3:09.35 2:04.70 2:33.94 2:35.48 2:12.39 3:18.59 -
25 Guillermo Moreno JR Archbishop Carroll 3:07.71 2:59.95 2:16.52 2:35.13 1:51.70 3:17.02 2:22.72 -
27 Jonathan Pereira JR Highlands Christian 2:39.01 3:01.05 2:05.95 2:37.43 2:48.45 3:12.07 2:51.60 -
28 Steven Zelaya FR Immaculata-LaSalle 1:59.04 2:38.72 3:15.23 2:38.72 2:18.09 2:10.15 3:19.99 -
31 Michael Politoski FR American Heritage (DB) 2:43.99 3:40.96 2:06.02 2:52.62 2:54.35 2:56.08 2:45.72 -
32 Peter Reiman 6 Boca Raton Christian 2:50.28 2:38.26 2:44.27 3:20.32 3:16.32 3:24.33 3:32.34 -
  Bryce Everette SR Highlands Christian DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF   
Boys' 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Stryder Graft SO Key West 2:20.29 2:51.16 2:34.32 2:18.89 2
11 Keiren Pidgeon SR Monarch 2:27.32 2:08.17 2:05.23 2:42.06 -
12 Ricardo Llera FR Doctor's Charter 2:27.69 2:30.65 2:39.51 2:35.08 -
13 Alfredo Sanchez JR Sagemont 2:28.23 3:06.77 2:25.27 2:19.34 -
15 Maximus Betancourt SO Immaculata-LaSalle 2:28.94 2:43.84 2:14.05 3:09.16 -
17 Sebastian Vanegas FR Archimedean 2:32.17 1:57.17 2:35.22 2:18.48 -
18 Rocky Grassi SO Key West 2:33.04 3:15.90 2:17.74 2:22.33 -
19 Zacharie Ayotte SO Boca Raton Christian 2:33.17 2:11.73 3:02.28 3:11.47 -
21 Benji Sterne SO NSU University School 2:33.71 2:52.16 2:50.62 2:46.01 -
24 Joshua Rounds JR Highlands Christian 2:34.03 2:55.60 2:32.49 2:38.65 -
26 Edwin Registe 7 Doctor's Charter 2:37.29 1:56.40 3:10.32 2:04.26 -
Boys' 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Robert Pedroza JR Key West 2:35.24 2:03.20 1:58.28 1:29.94 2:31.54 1:49.65 2:35.24 10
2 Ben Smith JR Archbishop McCarthy 1:57.38 2:08.98 1:44.48 2:12.85 2:03.82 2:03.82 1:34.16 8
3 Marvyn Point Du-Jour JR Somerset Canyons 2:30.04 2:09.34 2:40.39 2:45.56 2:20.98 2:05.46 2:46.85 6
4 Blake Stern SO NSU University School 2:35.22 2:12.66 2:44.50 2:12.66 1:43.48 1:46.13 1:58.07 5
5 Gorgie Rodriguez JR St. Brendan 2:16.51 2:16.51 2:46.55 1:58.77 2:00.13 2:38.36 2:02.86 4
6 Jamis Scruggs JR Miami Norland 2:00.16 2:16.54 2:38.39 2:16.54 1:51.97 2:13.81 2:56.14 3
20 Michael Yetter SR St. Brendan 1:47.25 2:33.21 2:50.07 3:17.64 3:03.86 1:51.85 2:40.87 -
29 Adrian De La Rosa SO Archbishop Carroll 2:09.91 2:40.38 1:55.48 2:48.40 2:29.16 2:16.33 3:26.89 -
30 Zackary Theophilus JR Archbishop Carroll 3:12.88 2:40.73 1:52.51 3:25.74 2:15.02 2:51.99 2:39.13 -

Boys' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Robert Pedroza JR Key West 4:27.68 5:39.96 3:39.50 5:42.63 10
2 Nathan lott SR American Heritage (DB) 5:05.12 6:18.35 6:06.15 5:53.94 8
3 Jakob Colodney SR Somerset Canyons 5:06.41 3:37.56 6:19.95 4:57.22 6
4 Daniel Jardon SO Archbishop McCarthy 5:07.18 4:39.54 4:24.18 5:22.54 5
5 Payton Caja SO Highlands Christian 5:10.33 4:29.99 5:04.13 3:49.65 4
6 Matthew Meade FR Archbishop McCarthy 5:14.38 4:49.23 3:55.79 5:52.11 3
7 Sebastian Gerber SO Somerset Canyons 5:16.35 6:25.95 4:19.41 5:19.52 2
8 Max Lipsky SO NSU University School 5:16.78 4:07.09 6:45.48 6:04.30 1
9 Thor Erikson SO Key West 5:17.37 3:42.16 6:39.89 4:20.25 -
10 Alejandro Duenas SO St. Brendan 5:17.68 5:08.15 6:30.75 4:10.97 -
11 Santiago Garcia FR Archimedean 5:18.27 6:41.02 5:56.47 5:34.19 -
12 Michael Garcia SO St. Brendan 5:27.02 4:41.24 5:56.46 4:44.51 -
13 Andrew Quade JR Immaculata-LaSalle 5:29.64 5:39.53 4:56.68 5:03.27 -
14 Howard Foster JR Monarch 5:29.67 6:48.79 4:43.52 4:33.63 -
15 Ricardo Llera FR Doctor's Charter 5:31.97 5:02.10 5:18.70 4:15.62 -
16 Jonathan Greenip SO NSU University School 5:34.76 5:38.11 5:28.07 6:51.76 -
17 Malye McNeal JR Monarch 5:35.51 6:29.20 4:38.48 7:06.10 -
18 Sebastian Calonge JR Immaculata-LaSalle 5:35.76 4:45.40 4:38.68 4:52.12 -
19 Adam Olson 7 Doctor's Charter 5:41.54 4:02.50 6:43.02 4:33.24 -
20 Willis Chery SR Somerset Canyons 5:44.19 5:54.52 4:25.03 5:23.54 -
21 Adrian DeLarosa SR Archbishop McCarthy 5:44.35 7:07.00 5:30.58 7:13.89 -
22 Victor Silva SO American Heritage (DB) 5:46.99 5:26.17 5:19.23 5:05.36 -
23 Danny Do SO Highlands Christian 5:48.34 4:49.13 5:13.51 4:10.81 -
24 Diego Dunning SR Key West 5:54.14 5:39.98 4:50.40 7:01.43 -
25 Guillermo Moreno JR Archbishop Carroll 5:55.64 4:37.40 6:24.10 4:33.85 -
26 Nikolas Caro SR Archimedean 5:55.84 5:45.17 5:09.58 4:19.77 -
27 Noah Coronado SO Immaculata-LaSalle 5:59.57 7:07.89 4:33.28 7:07.89 -
28 Gary Green 7 Doctor's Charter 6:04.83 7:46.99 7:28.74 4:44.57 -
29 Estabon Doland SO Monarch 6:12.87 6:27.79 5:57.96 5:05.76 -
Boys' 1600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Nathan lott SR American Heritage (DB) 4:43.77 4:25.46 5:05.12 8
9 Thor Erikson SO Key West 5:33.24 5:58.63 5:17.37 -
11 Santiago Garcia FR Archimedean 4:20.99 4:08.25 5:18.27 -
12 Michael Garcia SO St. Brendan 5:10.67 6:25.89 5:27.02 -
13 Andrew Quade JR Immaculata-LaSalle 4:40.20 4:53.38 5:29.64 -
15 Ricardo Llera FR Doctor's Charter 4:38.86 5:25.33 5:31.97 -
16 Jonathan Greenip SO NSU University School 5:07.98 6:21.63 5:34.76 -
17 Malye McNeal JR Monarch 6:39.26 5:32.16 5:35.51 -
18 Sebastian Calonge JR Immaculata-LaSalle 3:55.04 5:25.69 5:35.76 -
19 Adam Olson 7 Doctor's Charter 4:53.73 5:58.62 5:41.54 -
23 Danny Do SO Highlands Christian 7:08.46 6:26.66 5:48.34 -
24 Diego Dunning SR Key West 4:53.94 5:25.81 5:54.14 -
25 Guillermo Moreno JR Archbishop Carroll 7:17.44 7:17.44 5:55.64 -
26 Nikolas Caro SR Archimedean 7:10.57 5:02.47 5:55.84 -
27 Noah Coronado SO Immaculata-LaSalle 5:20.02 5:30.81 5:59.57 -
28 Gary Green 7 Doctor's Charter 6:15.78 4:55.52 6:04.83 -
29 Estabon Doland SO Monarch 6:27.79 7:16.26 6:12.87 -
Boys' 1600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Robert Pedroza JR Key West 3:23.44 4:06.27 4:27.68 4:35.71 4:08.95 10
3 Jakob Colodney SR Somerset Canyons 5:09.48 3:52.88 5:06.41 4:08.20 6:07.70 6
4 Daniel Jardon SO Archbishop McCarthy 4:30.32 5:56.33 5:07.18 5:13.33 6:14.76 5
5 Payton Caja SO Highlands Christian 5:25.85 4:42.40 5:10.33 3:55.85 4:17.58 4
6 Matthew Meade FR Archbishop McCarthy 6:29.84 3:46.36 5:14.38 5:58.40 5:20.67 3
7 Sebastian Gerber SO Somerset Canyons 4:09.92 4:32.07 5:16.35 6:44.93 6:22.79 2
8 Max Lipsky SO NSU University School 6:20.14 6:48.65 5:16.78 5:00.95 6:04.30 1
10 Alejandro Duenas SO St. Brendan 4:49.09 5:04.98 5:17.68 6:33.93 5:08.15 -
14 Howard Foster JR Monarch 6:55.39 5:23.08 5:29.67 5:26.38 4:46.82 -
20 Willis Chery SR Somerset Canyons 7:17.13 7:17.13 5:44.19 4:18.15 5:02.89 -
21 Adrian DeLarosa SR Archbishop McCarthy 5:13.36 5:30.58 5:44.35 4:38.93 6:39.45 -
22 Victor Silva SO American Heritage (DB) 6:28.63 5:19.23 5:46.99 5:43.52 6:25.16 -

Boys' 3200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Owen Allen SR Key West 10:01.18 10
2 Kingston Young SR Key West 10:43.80 8
3 Gabriel Rodriguez SR St. Brendan 11:19.61 6
4 Hernandez Branden SR St. Brendan 11:43.95 5
5 Blake Engelmann SO Archbishop McCarthy 11:48.22 4
6 Roberto Huayamave SO Archbishop McCarthy 11:51.68 3
7 Danny Cordero JR St. Brendan 11:59.64 2
8 Payton Caja SO Highlands Christian 12:03.92 1
9 Bryce Chorney SO Somerset Canyons 12:43.68 -
10 Danny Do SO Highlands Christian 13:20.07 -
11 Ray Brogli SO Key West 14:10.48 -
12 Estabon Doland SO Monarch 14:14.35 -

Boys' 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Marco Esteban III SR Somerset Canyons 13.44 18.96 21.90 19.88 18.40 13.07 20.80 10 0.8
2 Louis Vaca SO Monarch 23.83 14.87 15.06 17.73 19.06 23.26 16.59 8 0.8
3 TK Perkins JR Key West 14.59 24.18 16.12 21.50 19.19 19.58 19.39 6 0.8
4 Jeremy Oms SO Monarch 17.17 24.12 19.87 15.24 19.29 21.22 13.51 5 0.8
5 Gabriel Xirinach SO Immaculata-LaSalle 25.30 21.26 18.42 21.05 20.24 14.78 22.67 4 -0.3
6 Eleftherios Pantaridls FR Somerset Canyons 20.89 25.19 15.57 22.74 20.48 26.01 16.80 3 0.8
7 Keinsley Zamor FR Doctor's Charter 18.59 20.94 16.02 16.88 21.36 22.86 20.30 2 -0.3
8 Emanuel Hincapie FR Highlands Christian 26.42 15.38 23.17 25.33 21.65 23.82 27.50 1 -0.3
9 Gianluca Pino FR Doctor's Charter 19.29 16.04 22.97 25.36 21.67 27.31 15.61 - -0.3
10 Gabriel Curry FR American Heritage (DB) 19.60 23.13 16.96 26.65 22.02 17.18 18.06 - 0.8
11 Jaiden Troilo FR Key West 28.84 20.19 21.74 17.30 22.18 16.86 19.97 - 0.8
12 Henry Audette FR Key West 18.44 20.56 30.49 25.52 23.63 18.44 30.72 - -0.3
13 Victor Nelson JR Monarch 17.99 16.80 26.50 28.87 23.66 17.75 25.79 - 0.8
Boys' 110 Hurdles Section 1
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Gabriel Xirinach SO Immaculata-LaSalle 15.18 21.66 20.24 14.98 4
7 Keinsley Zamor FR Doctor's Charter 19.87 15.38 21.36 16.66 2
8 Emanuel Hincapie FR Highlands Christian 18.62 21.44 21.65 22.09 1
9 Gianluca Pino FR Doctor's Charter 22.11 22.32 21.67 16.47 -
12 Henry Audette FR Key West 17.25 27.41 23.63 27.89 -
Boys' 110 Hurdles Section 2
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Marco Esteban III SR Somerset Canyons 18.22 22.27 15.09 18.40 18.96 10
2 Louis Vaca SO Monarch 24.78 19.06 14.30 19.06 17.35 8
3 TK Perkins JR Key West 19.39 24.57 23.99 19.19 16.32 6
4 Jeremy Oms SO Monarch 15.82 21.61 20.07 19.29 23.73 5
6 Eleftherios Pantaridls FR Somerset Canyons 21.10 25.19 21.30 20.48 20.07 3
10 Gabriel Curry FR American Heritage (DB) 21.14 28.19 16.30 22.02 24.23 -
11 Jaiden Troilo FR Key West 18.86 26.40 27.06 22.18 19.74 -
13 Victor Nelson JR Monarch 27.21 22.72 16.80 23.66 22.95 -

Boys' 300 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Zamari Graham JR Miami Norland 42.05 54.13 32.66 44.73 49.65 41.16 10
2 Jeremy Oms SO Monarch 31.83 59.10 33.19 45.46 46.37 51.83 8
3 TK Perkins JR Key West 50.36 48.53 59.52 45.78 46.24 44.41 6
4 Marco Esteban III SR Somerset Canyons 32.61 39.60 44.26 46.58 41.46 49.38 5
5 Ronison Exavier SR Highlands Christian 56.04 45.30 49.04 46.70 1:00.71 53.71 3.5
5 Louis Vaca SO Monarch 50.44 57.91 52.31 46.70 42.03 41.57 3.5
7 Howard Foster JR Monarch 35.48 59.30 36.94 48.60 48.12 35.00 2
8 Gianluca Pino FR Doctor's Charter 36.21 35.22 1:01.51 49.60 50.60 43.16 1
9 Michael Preval FR Key West 41.26 46.29 1:02.39 50.31 1:01.38 39.25 -
10 Keinsley Zamor FR Doctor's Charter 1:00.02 51.30 36.43 51.30 52.33 35.91 -
11 Mikhail Isaac SR Archbishop McCarthy 47.22 52.35 1:04.67 51.32 40.03 38.49 -
12 Santiago Garcia FR Archimedean 50.26 50.26 1:08.77 52.90 40.74 54.49 -
13 Henry Audette FR Key West 41.51 1:04.68 39.89 53.90 41.51 59.83 -
14 Emanuel Hincapie FR Highlands Christian 48.77 1:02.85 55.81 54.18 50.93 59.06 -
15 Eleftherios Pantaridls FR Somerset Canyons 56.21 1:02.89 46.19 55.65 45.08 42.30 -
Boys' 300 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Ronison Exavier SR Highlands Christian 42.97 47.17 46.70 32.69 50.91 41.10 49.51 3.5
7 Howard Foster JR Monarch 34.02 1:02.21 48.60 51.03 1:02.21 38.88 56.87 2
8 Gianluca Pino FR Doctor's Charter 41.67 44.64 49.60 42.66 59.03 1:03.99 35.22 1
9 Michael Preval FR Key West 53.84 41.76 50.31 35.22 36.23 51.32 48.80 -
10 Keinsley Zamor FR Doctor's Charter 1:06.69 1:04.13 51.30 1:02.59 52.84 41.04 47.20 -
12 Santiago Garcia FR Archimedean 47.08 48.67 52.90 1:03.48 48.67 49.73 52.90 -
14 Emanuel Hincapie FR Highlands Christian 47.14 56.35 54.18 43.35 1:06.65 44.97 40.64 -
Boys' 300 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Zamari Graham JR Miami Norland 43.39 44.73 10
2 Jeremy Oms SO Monarch 45.92 45.46 8
3 TK Perkins JR Key West 32.05 45.78 6
4 Marco Esteban III SR Somerset Canyons 45.19 46.58 5
5 Louis Vaca SO Monarch 57.45 46.70 3.5
11 Mikhail Isaac SR Archbishop McCarthy 58.51 51.32 -
13 Henry Audette FR Key West 1:01.99 53.90 -
15 Eleftherios Pantaridls FR Somerset Canyons 1:02.33 55.65 -

Boys' 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Somerset Canyons Lorentz Auguste, Marlon Deetjen, Marvyn Point Du-Jour, Julien Amaya 3:39.14 2:57.51 3:04.08 4:42.69 10
2 Key West Ethan Hunt, Robert Pedroza, Kamari Barnes, Kervins Nelson 3:40.51 3:31.69 3:05.23 3:58.15 8
3 Monarch Ty Romero, Giovanni Grennell, Jelani Heard, Joshua Corcoran 3:42.67 3:58.26 4:40.57 2:51.46 6
4 Archbishop McCarthy Jack Bialczak, Ben Smith, Joshua Saint-Ange, Daniel Jardon 3:55.49 3:01.33 3:34.30 5:03.79 5
5 St. Brendan Hernandez Branden, Alejandro Duenas, Gabriel Garcia, Fernando Menendez 4:21.36 4:52.73 4:55.34 4:50.11 4
6 Highlands Christian Willy Exavier, Jonathan Pereira, Bryce Everette, Emanuel Hincapie 4:22.93 3:59.27 5:15.52 3:38.24 3

Boys' 4 x 800 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Archbishop McCarthy Ben Smith, Daniel Jardon, Niko Torres, Matthew Meade 6:40.12 10:02.85 11:12.20 8:53.49 8:16.15 7:54.81 10
2 Somerset Canyons Willis Chery, Elijah Gardner, Jakob Colodney, Marvyn Point Du-Jour 8:38.44 7:07.58 10:19.99 8:54.47 7:02.24 8:01.03 8
3 St. Brendan Hernandez Branden, Alejandro Duenas, Fernando Menendez, Michael Garcia 7:09.37 10:25.03 9:46.98 9:03.50 7:58.28 9:19.81 6
4 NSU University School Jonathan Greenip, Nehemiah Dancy, Max Lipsky, Blake Stern 11:30.37 11:07.92 11:41.59 9:21.27 10:17.40 9:04.44 5
5 Monarch Malik Miller, Malye McNeal, Nico Cava, David Donahue 12:11.99 10:55.25 10:37.54 9:50.31 7:16.83 11:01.15 4
6 Highlands Christian Payton Caja, Gabriel Rounds, Joshua Rounds, Nicholas Veynovich 10:30.92 8:48.77 8:18.73 10:00.87 8:54.78 11:55.04 3
7 Key West Jake Clegg, Stryder Graft, Rocky Grassi, Spencer Lannigan 9:16.08 10:19.27 12:19.33 10:31.90 9:09.76 10:31.90 2
8 American Heritage (DB) spencer underwood, Carl Jaeger, Victor Silva, Syler Burrus 9:11.97 8:59.28 11:25.20 10:34.44 8:59.28 9:31.00 1
9 Boca Raton Christian Zacharie Ayotte, Jake Swad, Jeffrey Santos, Max Herbst 11:48.33 8:05.34 13:52.95 10:55.86 9:37.16 9:50.28 -
  Somerset Academy (PP) Deren Arilez, Tajae Rowe, Diego Rozo, dylan tirse NT NT NT NT NT NT   

Boys' High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Jelani Heard SR Monarch 7' 9.24" 4' 8.24" 6' 2" 4' 6.76" 6' 3.48" 1.87m 10
  • 5' 2"
    P
  • 5' 4"
    O
  • 5' 6"
    O
  • 5' 8"
    O
  • 5' 10"
    XXO
  • 6' 0"
    O
  • 6' 2"
    XO
  • 6' 4"
    XXX
2 Giovani Bovenzi JR American Heritage (DB) 4' 8.98" 6' 4.22" 6' 2" 4' 4.54" 7' 7.76" 1.87m 8
  • 5' 2"
    P
  • 5' 4"
    P
  • 5' 6"
    O
  • 5' 8"
    O
  • 5' 10"
    O
  • 6' 0"
    O
  • 6' 2"
    XXO
  • 6' 4"
    XXX
3 Ronison Exavier SR Highlands Christian 4' 7.44" 3' 11.52" 5' 6" 5' 4.02" 6' 9.84" 1.67m 5.5
  • 5' 2"
    P
  • 5' 4"
    P
  • 5' 6"
    O
  • 5' 8"
    XXX
3 Bryce Everette SR Highlands Christian 3' 11.52" 5' 10.62" 5' 6" 5' 6" 4' 0.18" 1.67m 5.5
  • 5' 2"
    P
  • 5' 4"
    P
  • 5' 6"
    O
  • 5' 8"
    XXX
5 Jamis Scruggs JR Miami Norland 6' 5.88" 5' 11.94" 5' 6" 5' 7.98" 4' 2.16" 1.67m 4
  • 5' 2"
    O
  • 5' 4"
    XO
  • 5' 6"
    XO
  • 5' 8"
    XXX
6 Malik Miller FR Monarch 4' 4.14" 3' 10.20" 5' 6" 4' 6.12" 4' 6.12" 1.67m 3
  • 5' 2"
    XO
  • 5' 4"
    XXO
  • 5' 6"
    XXO
  • 5' 8"
    XXX
7 Ilkens Geffard JR Doctor's Charter 6' 10.56" 5' 7.84" 5' 4" 6' 8" 4' 8.96" 1.62m 2
  • 5' 2"
    P
  • 5' 4"
    O
  • 5' 6"
    XXX
8 Marco Esteban III SR Somerset Canyons 6' 8.64" 5' 9.76" 5' 4" 4' 5.76" 5' 5.92" 1.62m 1
  • 5' 2"
    O
  • 5' 4"
    XXO
  • 5' 6"
    XXX
  Adren Roberts FR Somerset Canyons NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  Dorien Anderson JR Miami Norland NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  • 5' 2"
    XXX
  Mogene Rendy JR Key West NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  Kervins Nelson SO Key West NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  Gabriel Curry FR American Heritage (DB) NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  • 5' 2"
    XXX
  Zayne Palomino SO Monarch NH NH NH NH NH NH   

Boys' Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Daniel Camacho SR Archbishop McCarthy 3.41m 3.96m 12' 11.75" 10
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.51
    P
  • 3.66
    P
  • 3.81
    P
  • 3.96
    O
  • 4.11
    XXX
2 Chanz Miller SR Highlands Christian 4.88m 3.81m 12' 6" 8
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.51
    XO
  • 3.66
    O
  • 3.81
    XO
  • 3.96
    XXX
3 Kyle Coulson SR Highlands Christian 3.33m 3.66m 12' 0" 6
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.51
    O
  • 3.66
    O
  • 3.81
    XXX
4 Ethan Hunt JR Key West 2.85m 3.66m 12' 0" 5
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.51
    O
  • 3.66
    XO
  • 3.81
    XXX
5 Miguel Roque SO Archbishop McCarthy 3.11m 3.66m 12' 0" 4
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.51
    XXO
  • 3.66
    XO
  • 3.81
    XXX
6 Lor-Myron Louis SR Highlands Christian 4.19m 3.35m 10' 11.75" 2.5
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.51
    XXX
6 Austin Hosey JR American Heritage (DB) 4.22m 3.35m 10' 11.75" 2.5
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    O
8 TK Perkins JR Key West 4.09m 3.35m 10' 11.75" 1
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    XO
  • 3.20
    XXO
  • 3.35
    XXO
  • 3.51
    XXX
9 Ryan Litch JR American Heritage (DB) 2.35m 3.05m 10' 0" -
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    XXX
  Jonathan Schnoor FR Archbishop McCarthy NH NH NH   
  • 2.75
    XXX
  Gage Bozard JR Key West NH NH NH   
  • 2.75
    XXX

Boys' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
  Gianluca Conci JR Immaculata-LaSalle 5.36m 4.96m 3.57m 6.05m 16' 3.25" -
  • 4.52  
  • 4.75  
  • 4.96  
  Jelani Heard SR Monarch 6.40m 5.66m 6.40m 4.75m 18' 7" 3
  • 5.61  
  • 5.52  
  • 5.66  
  Giovani Bovenzi JR American Heritage (DB) 4.68m 6.50m 7.60m 5.85m 21' 4" 8
  • 6.50  
  Gabriel Curry FR American Heritage (DB) 4.59m 4.25m 3.15m 3.66m 13' 11.5" -
  • 3.97  
  • 4.08  
  • 4.25  
  Braylin Green SO Key West 3.91m 4.77m 3.48m 3.58m 15' 7.75" -
  • 4.58  
  • 4.77  
  Kamari Barnes JR Key West 4.15m 5.00m 4.80m 5.55m 16' 5" -
  • 5.00  
  Yuri Noel FR Doctor's Charter 3.78m 4.79m 3.93m 4.79m 15' 8.75" -
  • 4.62  
  • 4.65  
  • 4.79  
  Jeffrey Santos JR Boca Raton Christian 4.32m 4.41m 5.07m 5.60m 14' 5.75" -
  • 4.15  
  • 4.14  
  • 4.41  
  Claumy Jean Francois SR Immaculata-LaSalle 6.15m 5.75m 5.69m 4.08m 18' 10.5" 5
  • 5.71  
  • 5.75  
  • 5.48  
  Yohance Forde SO Immaculata-LaSalle 3.90m 5.00m 3.55m 6.15m 16' 5" -
  • 4.93  
  • 5.00  
  • 4.89  
  Alex Villas JR Highlands Christian 6.22m 6.62m 6.75m 8.34m 21' 8.75" 10
  • 6.44  
  • 6.49  
  • 6.62  
  Malik Jean-Louis SO Highlands Christian 4.73m 5.63m 4.45m 4.45m 18' 5.75" 2
  • 5.63  
  Willy Exavier FR Highlands Christian 5.76m 4.43m 3.99m 5.36m 14' 6.5" -
  • 4.43  
  • 4.24  
  • 3.89  
  Jamis Scruggs JR Miami Norland 6.81m 5.49m 4.28m 4.94m 18' 0.25" -
  • 3.83  
  • 4.26  
  • 5.49  
  Darwin Rivas SR Archimedean 3.20m 4.16m 3.74m 4.16m 13' 7.75" -
  • 4.16  
  • 3.44  
  Nathan Welsh SR Archimedean 5.18m 5.76m 4.78m 4.67m 18' 10.75" 6
  • 5.34  
  • 5.76  
  Sebastian Vanegas FR Archimedean 4.34m 4.25m 4.85m 5.31m 13' 11.5" -
  • 3.97  
  • 4.08  
  • 4.25  
  Lorentz Auguste SR Somerset Canyons 6.90m 5.70m 6.61m 6.78m 18' 8.5" 4
  • 5.70  
  • 5.21  
  Anderson Estime SR Somerset Canyons 5.49m 5.55m 5.88m 4.33m 18' 2.5" 1
  • 5.55  
  • 5.45  
  cohnan lightborne SR Somerset Academy (PP) NM NM NM NM NM   
  Adren Roberts FR Somerset Canyons NM NM NM NM NM   
  Dorien Anderson JR Miami Norland NM NM NM NM NM   
  Tyron Carey JR Key West NM NM NM NM NM   
  Darren Kong FR Monarch NM NM NM NM NM   
  Ty Romero FR Monarch NM NM NM NM NM   
Boys' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
  Lorentz Auguste SR Somerset Canyons 7.07m 4.22m 4.39m 5.70m 6.04m 6.67m 6.84m 18' 8.5" 4
  Nathan Welsh SR Archimedean 5.30m 4.95m 5.01m 5.76m 4.72m 6.57m 4.61m 18' 10.75" 6
  Jamis Scruggs JR Miami Norland 4.23m 5.98m 5.38m 5.49m 7.08m 6.92m 3.90m 18' 0.25" -
  Alex Villas JR Highlands Christian 5.30m 8.28m 4.90m 6.62m 8.01m 7.55m 7.81m 21' 8.75" 10
  Jeffrey Santos JR Boca Raton Christian 3.88m 4.28m 5.42m 4.41m 3.09m 5.56m 5.47m 14' 5.75" -
  Giovani Bovenzi JR American Heritage (DB) 6.83m 7.15m 8.06m 6.50m 7.28m 8.45m 7.60m 21' 4" 8
  Jelani Heard SR Monarch 4.81m 5.21m 5.94m 5.66m 4.81m 5.94m 6.11m 18' 7" 3
  Dorien Anderson JR Miami Norland NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  cohnan lightborne SR Somerset Academy (PP) NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
Boys' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
  Anderson Estime SR Somerset Canyons 5.11m 6.49m 5.55m 6.38m 6.27m 18' 2.5" 1
  Malik Jean-Louis SO Highlands Christian 6.31m 5.74m 5.63m 6.64m 4.34m 18' 5.75" 2
  Kamari Barnes JR Key West 5.25m 3.85m 5.00m 5.25m 4.00m 16' 5" -
  Braylin Green SO Key West 5.91m 3.53m 4.77m 4.72m 5.72m 15' 7.75" -
  Adren Roberts FR Somerset Canyons NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Tyron Carey JR Key West NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Darren Kong FR Monarch NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Ty Romero FR Monarch NM NM NM NM NM NM   
Boys' Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
  Sebastian Vanegas FR Archimedean 3.15m 4.25m 3.99m 4.93m 3.02m 4.80m 13' 11.5" -
  Darwin Rivas SR Archimedean 3.33m 4.16m 4.41m 4.74m 3.37m 3.74m 13' 7.75" -
  Willy Exavier FR Highlands Christian 3.10m 4.43m 5.32m 3.41m 5.18m 3.50m 14' 6.5" -
  Gianluca Conci JR Immaculata-LaSalle 5.36m 4.96m 3.57m 4.12m 6.15m 6.20m 16' 3.25" -
  Yohance Forde SO Immaculata-LaSalle 4.65m 5.00m 4.60m 4.15m 6.05m 5.70m 16' 5" -
  Claumy Jean Francois SR Immaculata-LaSalle 4.49m 5.75m 6.15m 4.20m 7.30m 5.23m 18' 10.5" 5
  Yuri Noel FR Doctor's Charter 6.13m 4.79m 5.84m 4.12m 5.17m 5.13m 15' 8.75" -
  Gabriel Curry FR American Heritage (DB) 3.53m 4.25m 3.10m 4.34m 3.91m 3.40m 13' 11.5" -

Boys' Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Alex Villas JR Highlands Christian 16.38m 9.20m 15.37m 12.60m 12.85m 16.25m 9.20m 41' 4.25" 10
  • 12.48  
  • 12.49  
  • 12.60  
2 Giovani Bovenzi JR American Heritage (DB) 11.20m 9.74m 13.27m 12.17m 9.37m 9.98m 15.09m 39' 11.25" 8
  • 11.75  
  • 11.84  
  • 12.17  
3 Malik Jean-Louis SO Highlands Christian 9.24m 13.27m 11.02m 11.85m 13.75m 9.84m 9.60m 38' 10.5" 6
  • 10.99  
  • 11.85  
  • 11.54  
4 Jackson Sneed FR Monarch 8.52m 8.63m 9.45m 10.27m 8.63m 12.32m 8.32m 33' 8.5" 5
  • 10.27  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Camron Perkins FR Key West 10.81m 9.59m 8.36m 10.20m 8.57m 7.55m 13.06m 33' 5.75" 4
  • 10.20  
  • 9.91  
  • 9.78  
6 Cody Johnson JR Key West 12.98m 12.47m 12.07m 10.14m 10.75m 12.98m 7.81m 33' 3.25" 3
  • 10.02  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.14  
7 Jonathan Pereira JR Highlands Christian 7.23m 8.23m 10.54m 10.04m 12.45m 10.54m 7.63m 32' 11.25" 2
  • 10.04  
  • 9.04  
  • 9.97  
8 Dillon Black FR Key West 10.67m 12.53m 11.16m 9.79m 7.73m 12.53m 8.91m 32' 1.5" 1
  • 9.79  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.35  
9 Max Herbst SO Boca Raton Christian 7.54m 10.09m 7.36m 9.43m 6.79m 10.56m 11.98m 30' 11.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.23  
  • 9.43  
  Darren Kong FR Monarch NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Ty Romero FR Monarch NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   

Boys' Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Jimmy Vargas SR Immaculata-LaSalle 12.72m 14.45m 18.79m 17.48m 17.20m 47' 5" 10
  • 14.45  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Giordani Point Du-Jour SO Somerset Canyons 15.60m 13.68m 10.12m 15.60m 11.90m 44' 10.75" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 12.73  
  • 13.68  
3 Larry Smith SR Miami Norland 16.73m 12.97m 15.17m 16.21m 14.92m 42' 6.75" 6
  • 12.97  
  • 11.49  
  • 12.88  
4 Jobed Phanord SR Somerset Canyons 13.39m 11.64m 9.89m 14.78m 8.26m 38' 2.25" 5
  • 10.27  
  • 10.46  
  • 11.64  
5 Claude David JR Doctor's Charter 11.88m 11.53m 13.03m 9.57m 10.84m 37' 10" 4
  • 10.85  
  • 11.53  
  • 11.28  
6 Giovanni Sims SR Doctor's Charter 9.76m 10.72m 10.08m 9.00m 8.68m 35' 2" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 10.72  
  • FOUL  
7 Jayden Davis   Miami Norland 11.82m 10.65m 12.67m 13.85m 12.89m 34' 11.25" 2
  • 10.65  
  • 10.52  
  • 10.50  
8 Charles Marchitello FR American Heritage (DB) 8.20m 10.38m 7.89m 9.65m 7.68m 34' 0.75" 1
  • 9.56  
  • 9.22  
  • 10.38  
9 Dominique Vidal JR Immaculata-LaSalle 12.36m 10.30m 8.14m 11.02m 12.67m 33' 9.5" -
  • 10.19  
  • 10.30  
  • FOUL  
10 Jarrett Gonzalez JR Archbishop McCarthy 11.29m 10.08m 9.88m 10.68m 10.58m 33' 1" -
  • 9.59  
  • 10.05  
  • 10.08  
11 Sebastian Hernandez JR Archimedean 11.00m 9.91m 12.09m 9.51m 9.91m 32' 6.25" -
  • 8.66  
  • 9.91  
12 Tremain Robinson SO Somerset Canyons 12.63m 9.79m 10.18m 9.20m 9.50m 32' 1.5" -
  • 8.26  
  • 9.79  
  • 9.37  
13 Riley Ingram FR Highlands Christian 7.14m 9.52m 7.04m 9.90m 8.38m 31' 3" -
  • 8.73  
  • 9.52  
14 Jalen Peterson JR Miami Norland 11.29m 9.25m 6.66m 11.47m 8.60m 30' 4.25" -
  • 9.25  
15 Baker Ungerbuehler SR Highlands Christian 8.45m 9.18m 6.79m 7.80m 9.64m 30' 1.5" -
  • 9.05  
  • 9.18  
  • 8.82  
16 Lekel St. Fleurose FR Doctor's Charter 6.94m 9.13m 10.32m 9.59m 7.76m 29' 11.5" -
  • 9.13  
  • FOUL  
17 Lucas Mathieu SO Boca Raton Christian 6.08m 8.68m 8.16m 10.16m 10.68m 28' 5.75" -
  • 8.68  
18 Christopher Arce SR Immaculata-LaSalle 5.99m 8.56m 6.08m 7.28m 10.19m 28' 1" -
  • FOUL  
  • 8.56  
19 Luis Torres JR Highlands Christian 9.97m 8.52m 9.80m 8.61m 8.95m 27' 11.5" -
  • 8.52  
20 Ioannis Georgoulakis JR Archimedean 8.99m 8.40m 10.16m 8.23m 9.91m 27' 6.75" -
  • 8.40  
21 Angel Garcia FR Archimedean 7.21m 8.29m 9.04m 10.69m 7.21m 27' 2.5" -
  • 8.29  
22 Cy Taylor FR Archbishop McCarthy 7.23m 8.22m 8.38m 10.03m 7.48m 26' 11.75" -
  • 8.22  
23 Jake Swad 8 Boca Raton Christian 4.69m 5.79m 4.52m 4.86m 5.27m 19' 0" -
  • 5.79  
  Kolehma Colin FR Archbishop McCarthy NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Tyron Carey JR Key West NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Ryan Meehan JR American Heritage (DB) NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Emile Aime SO NSU University School NM NM NM NM NM NM   
Boys' Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Jimmy Vargas SR Immaculata-LaSalle 18.21m 17.20m 12.28m 14.45m 47' 5" 10
2 Giordani Point Du-Jour SO Somerset Canyons 13.41m 16.96m 16.14m 13.68m 44' 10.75" 8
3 Larry Smith SR Miami Norland 11.67m 15.95m 12.32m 12.97m 42' 6.75" 6
4 Jobed Phanord SR Somerset Canyons 11.99m 11.06m 9.08m 11.64m 38' 2.25" 5
5 Claude David JR Doctor's Charter 13.84m 13.37m 13.03m 11.53m 37' 10" 4
6 Giovanni Sims SR Doctor's Charter 9.65m 13.94m 10.93m 10.72m 35' 2" 3
9 Dominique Vidal JR Immaculata-LaSalle 9.68m 10.92m 10.30m 10.30m 33' 9.5" -
15 Baker Ungerbuehler SR Highlands Christian 7.62m 8.90m 11.11m 9.18m 30' 1.5" -
  Emile Aime SO NSU University School NM NM NM NM NM   
Boys' Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Charles Marchitello FR American Heritage (DB) 9.86m 11.94m 10.38m 8.51m 7.27m 34' 0.75" 1
10 Jarrett Gonzalez JR Archbishop McCarthy 12.70m 11.29m 10.08m 13.10m 7.16m 33' 1" -
11 Sebastian Hernandez JR Archimedean 11.79m 12.29m 9.91m 8.32m 10.80m 32' 6.25" -
12 Tremain Robinson SO Somerset Canyons 8.52m 7.34m 9.79m 10.08m 12.24m 32' 1.5" -
13 Riley Ingram FR Highlands Christian 12.28m 11.23m 9.52m 11.61m 8.76m 31' 3" -
14 Jalen Peterson JR Miami Norland 9.71m 8.60m 9.25m 6.57m 7.40m 30' 4.25" -
17 Lucas Mathieu SO Boca Raton Christian 7.81m 7.20m 8.68m 10.42m 7.20m 28' 5.75" -
20 Ioannis Georgoulakis JR Archimedean 7.73m 8.48m 8.40m 10.92m 7.64m 27' 6.75" -
22 Cy Taylor FR Archbishop McCarthy 10.36m 9.78m 8.22m 9.12m 7.32m 26' 11.75" -
Boys' Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Jayden Davis   Miami Norland 9.16m 10.65m 10.65m 34' 11.25" 2
16 Lekel St. Fleurose FR Doctor's Charter 7.30m 8.95m 9.13m 29' 11.5" -
18 Christopher Arce SR Immaculata-LaSalle 10.53m 7.36m 8.56m 28' 1" -
19 Luis Torres JR Highlands Christian 7.16m 6.90m 8.52m 27' 11.5" -
21 Angel Garcia FR Archimedean 8.29m 10.28m 8.29m 27' 2.5" -
23 Jake Swad 8 Boca Raton Christian 5.10m 4.63m 5.79m 19' 0" -
  Kolehma Colin FR Archbishop McCarthy NM NM NM NM   
  Tyron Carey JR Key West NM NM NM NM   
  Ryan Meehan JR American Heritage (DB) NM NM NM NM   

Boys' Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Tremain Robinson SO Somerset Canyons 48.90m 43.20m 45.23m 31.38m 37.49m 45.23m 40.75m 133' 8" 10
  • 40.75  
  • 40.69  
  • FOUL  
2 Jobed Phanord SR Somerset Canyons 30.12m 28.22m 38.13m 38.89m 40.04m 39.66m 38.13m 125' 1" 8
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.13  
3 Jalen Peterson JR Miami Norland 24.22m 42.56m 29.76m 25.95m 35.98m 35.64m 34.60m 113' 6" 6
  • 31.50  
  • 34.60  
  • 32.37  
4 Larry Smith SR Miami Norland 33.77m 35.15m 44.45m 41.70m 29.64m 32.05m 34.46m 113' 1" 5
  • 33.91  
  • 34.46  
  • 33.38  
5 Nicholas Veynovich SO Highlands Christian 32.73m 26.05m 37.74m 37.74m 28.72m 39.75m 33.40m 109' 7" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 31.12  
  • 33.40  
6 Jimmy Vargas SR Immaculata-LaSalle 37.84m 29.18m 37.20m 27.58m 25.66m 38.16m 32.07m 105' 2" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 32.07  
  • FOUL  
7 Claude David JR Doctor's Charter 22.49m 40.23m 25.34m 37.70m 32.00m 28.51m 31.68m 103' 11" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 24.12  
  • 31.68  
8 Giovanni Sims SR Doctor's Charter 37.37m 33.89m 25.65m 35.79m 35.47m 25.97m 31.67m 103' 11" 1
  • 30.65  
  • 31.67  
  • FOUL  
9 Jarrett Gonzalez JR Archbishop McCarthy 36.83m 36.83m 33.64m 27.55m 36.54m 33.06m 29.00m 95' 2" -
  • FOUL  
  • 29.00  
10 Charles Marchitello FR American Heritage (DB) 35.57m 24.26m 27.85m 20.68m 28.40m 27.85m 27.57m 90' 5" -
  • 23.55  
  • 25.42  
  • 27.57  
11 Sebastian Hernandez JR Archimedean 29.49m 25.74m 20.91m 23.86m 20.38m 22.25m 26.81m 87' 11" -
  • 26.81  
  • FOUL  
12 Baker Ungerbuehler SR Highlands Christian 17.99m 22.61m 17.50m 28.44m 22.85m 29.66m 24.31m 79' 9" -
  • 24.31  
13 Lucas Mathieu SO Boca Raton Christian 25.55m 21.11m 24.66m 28.44m 21.11m 28.22m 22.22m 72' 11" -
  • 22.22  
14 Jayden Davis   Miami Norland 18.55m 25.80m 27.08m 15.99m 17.06m 21.75m 21.32m 69' 11" -
  • 21.32  
15 Ioannis Georgoulakis JR Archimedean 21.12m 20.07m 16.52m 24.88m 18.40m 25.51m 20.91m 68' 7" -
  • 20.91  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 Cy Taylor FR Archbishop McCarthy 15.51m 15.92m 20.00m 17.76m 15.31m 19.80m 20.41m 66' 11" -
  • 20.41  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
17 Blake Steen FR Immaculata-LaSalle 23.59m 19.90m 13.09m 23.59m 22.67m 16.77m 18.43m 60' 5" -
  • 18.43  
18 Luis Torres JR Highlands Christian 19.42m 14.02m 21.94m 12.59m 19.06m 18.70m 17.98m 59' 0" -
  • 17.98  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
19 Emilio Canales FR Archimedean 22.00m 20.75m 15.03m 19.32m 12.70m 19.50m 17.89m 58' 8" -
  • 17.89  
20 Jake Swad 8 Boca Raton Christian 18.83m 14.24m 16.99m 11.33m 10.72m 12.40m 15.31m 50' 3" -
  • 15.31  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Emile Aime SO NSU University School NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Kolehma Colin FR Archbishop McCarthy NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Tyron Carey JR Key West NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Ryan Meehan JR American Heritage (DB) NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
Boys' Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Tremain Robinson SO Somerset Canyons 40.75m 34.64m 41.16m 35.05m 133' 8" 10
2 Jobed Phanord SR Somerset Canyons 38.13m 33.17m 34.70m 42.71m 125' 1" 8
4 Larry Smith SR Miami Norland 34.46m 36.53m 42.39m 36.53m 113' 1" 5
5 Nicholas Veynovich SO Highlands Christian 33.40m 32.73m 25.05m 24.05m 109' 7" 4
6 Jimmy Vargas SR Immaculata-LaSalle 32.07m 27.90m 24.69m 37.20m 105' 2" 3
7 Claude David JR Doctor's Charter 31.68m 31.68m 26.93m 30.73m 103' 11" 2
10 Charles Marchitello FR American Heritage (DB) 27.57m 31.15m 28.12m 22.88m 90' 5" -
14 Jayden Davis   Miami Norland 21.32m 17.06m 21.53m 15.14m 69' 11" -
  Emile Aime SO NSU University School NM NM NM NM NM   
Boys' Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
3 Jalen Peterson JR Miami Norland 42.56m 34.60m 32.52m 35.64m 39.44m 113' 6" 6
8 Giovanni Sims SR Doctor's Charter 37.37m 31.67m 22.80m 29.77m 32.94m 103' 11" 1
9 Jarrett Gonzalez JR Archbishop McCarthy 30.16m 29.00m 28.42m 37.41m 22.04m 95' 2" -
11 Sebastian Hernandez JR Archimedean 34.32m 26.81m 21.18m 25.74m 26.01m 87' 11" -
12 Baker Ungerbuehler SR Highlands Christian 26.50m 24.31m 18.72m 29.90m 31.60m 79' 9" -
13 Lucas Mathieu SO Boca Raton Christian 19.33m 22.22m 17.11m 18.66m 18.00m 72' 11" -
15 Ioannis Georgoulakis JR Archimedean 16.52m 20.91m 24.67m 24.05m 26.56m 68' 7" -
16 Cy Taylor FR Archbishop McCarthy 25.31m 20.41m 26.53m 20.61m 20.82m 66' 11" -
Boys' Discus Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
17 Blake Steen FR Immaculata-LaSalle 21.93m 18.43m 19.54m 60' 5" -
18 Luis Torres JR Highlands Christian 13.31m 17.98m 16.54m 59' 0" -
19 Emilio Canales FR Archimedean 21.29m 17.89m 13.06m 58' 8" -
20 Jake Swad 8 Boca Raton Christian 15.16m 15.31m 18.07m 50' 3" -
  Kolehma Colin FR Archbishop McCarthy NM NM NM NM   
  Tyron Carey JR Key West NM NM NM NM   
  Ryan Meehan JR American Heritage (DB) NM NM NM NM