March 2, 2019
|
Arch. McCarthy - Fort Lauderdale, FL

Girls' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Shammae Shackleford JR Doctor's Charter 9.49 12.82 10 2.4
2 Anabel Toledo JR Immaculata-LaSalle 13.12 12.86 8 2.4
3 Alanna Cadet JR Miami Northwestern 10.69 13.03 6 2.4
4 Ariana Gilmore SR Somerset Canyons 12.83 13.22 5 2.4
5 Kaiya Bentil JR Archbishop McCarthy 16.14 13.45 4 2.4
6 Fatima Perez-Hickman JR Carrollton 15.33 13.56 3 -0.1
7 Shanahgia Burse FR Miami Northwestern 11.40 13.73 2 2.4
8 Chrysteyne Daphinis SR Archbishop McCarthy 12.80 13.76 1 -0.1
9 Ashanti Sparks SO Miami Northwestern 17.23 13.78 - 2.4
10 Bella Carroll 8 Carrollton 14.30 13.88 - -0.1
11 Cadde Weddbon JR Doctor's Charter 17.51 13.89 - -0.1
12 Lorashabbie Auguste JR Somerset Canyons 13.07 14.05 - -0.1
13 Amaya Brookins-Gilley FR Archbishop McCarthy 10.42 14.08 - -0.1
14 Rolanda Edwards FR Doctor's Charter 14.84 14.13 - -0.1
14 Keri Christopher JR Sagemont 14.70 14.13 - 1.6
16 Valentina Mayo FR Carrollton 12.80 14.22 - -0.1
17 Osianna Crespo JR Sagemont 13.99 14.57 - -0.1
18 Emily Sheldon FR Key West 15.40 15.24 - -0.1
19 Tasia Robinson FR Highlands Christian 16.00 15.38 - -0.1
20 Biennedie Fils-Aime SO Key West 12.63 15.40 - 1.6
21 Shamira Thomas FR Miami Norland 15.02 15.48 - 1.6
22 Rose Filtidor   Miami Norland 12.59 16.13 - 1.6
23 Abigail Velasquez FR Highlands Christian 17.02 16.52 - 1.6
Girls' 100 Meters Section 1
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
14 Keri Christopher JR Sagemont 14.13 16.11 -
20 Biennedie Fils-Aime SO Key West 15.40 12.94 -
21 Shamira Thomas FR Miami Norland 15.48 14.86 -
22 Rose Filtidor   Miami Norland 16.13 17.91 -
23 Abigail Velasquez FR Highlands Christian 16.52 13.72 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 2
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Lorashabbie Auguste JR Somerset Canyons 15.88 16.72 11.67 12.09 14.05 -
16 Valentina Mayo FR Carrollton 12.94 16.36 10.81 10.10 14.22 -
18 Emily Sheldon FR Key West 15.24 12.35 10.67 12.96 15.24 -
19 Tasia Robinson FR Highlands Christian 13.85 16.31 13.08 18.31 15.38 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 3
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
6 Fatima Perez-Hickman JR Carrollton 12.34 13.56 3
8 Chrysteyne Daphinis SR Archbishop McCarthy 11.56 13.76 1
10 Bella Carroll 8 Carrollton 10.28 13.88 -
11 Cadde Weddbon JR Doctor's Charter 13.62 13.89 -
13 Amaya Brookins-Gilley FR Archbishop McCarthy 15.49 14.08 -
14 Rolanda Edwards FR Doctor's Charter 14.98 14.13 -
17 Osianna Crespo JR Sagemont 13.99 14.57 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 4
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Shammae Shackleford JR Doctor's Charter 12.82 15.64 10
2 Anabel Toledo JR Immaculata-LaSalle 12.86 10.94 8
3 Alanna Cadet JR Miami Northwestern 13.03 9.39 6
4 Ariana Gilmore SR Somerset Canyons 13.22 13.62 5
5 Kaiya Bentil JR Archbishop McCarthy 13.45 10.09 4
7 Shanahgia Burse FR Miami Northwestern 13.73 9.89 2
9 Ashanti Sparks SO Miami Northwestern 13.78 11.72 -

Girls' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Ariana Gilmore SR Somerset Canyons 27.13 10 0.3
2 Shammae Shackleford JR Doctor's Charter 27.19 8 1.2
3 Chrysteyne Daphinis SR Archbishop McCarthy 27.88 6 0.3
4 Amoy Daphnis SO Miami Northwestern 28.18 5 0.3
5 Cadde Weddbon JR Doctor's Charter 28.21 4 1.2
6 Allysia Tinger SO Monarch 28.34 3 1.0
7 Shanahgia Burse FR Miami Northwestern 28.39 2 0.3
8 Bella Carroll 8 Carrollton 28.44 1 1.2
9 Abigail Pluviose FR Miami Northwestern 28.45 - 0.3
10 Lorashabbie Auguste JR Somerset Canyons 29.02 - 1.2
11 Kaiya Bentil JR Archbishop McCarthy 29.42 - 0.3
12 Isabel Barros JR Somerset Academy (PP) 29.64 - 1.2
13 Valentina Dal Bosco SO Immaculata-LaSalle 29.66 - 1.2
14 Osianna Crespo JR Sagemont 29.77 - 1.2
15 leanna Richards 7 Somerset Academy (PP) 30.06 - 1.0
16 Rachel Soria SO Archbishop McCarthy 30.17 - 0.4
17 Jenna Domenech SO Key West 30.51 - 0.4
18 J'Nay Thompson FR Monarch 30.80 - 1.2
19 Sofia Melgarejo SO Carrollton 30.83 - 0.4
20 Keri Christopher JR Sagemont 31.09 - 1.2
21 Moses Keziah JR Miami Norland 31.16 - 1.2
22 Bianca Francis SO Highlands Christian 31.67 - 0.4
23 Jania Presha SO Miami Norland 31.91 - 1.0
24 Gracie Shelby FR Key West 32.07 - 0.4
25 Emily Sheldon FR Key West 32.37 - 0.4
26 Megan Deshommes JR Highlands Christian 32.95 - 1.0
27 Shamira Thomas FR Miami Norland 33.45 - 1.2
28 Daniela Zurbaran JR Carrollton 33.90 - 1.0
29 Malaika Georges 8 Doctor's Charter 34.47 - 1.0
30 Rose Filtidor   Miami Norland 34.71 - 1.2
31 Nicole Derivet FR Archimedean 34.83 - 1.0
32 Stephanie Vanegas SO Archimedean 35.71 - 1.0
Girls' 200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Valentina Dal Bosco SO Immaculata-LaSalle 29.66 27.29 27.29 38.56 -
18 J'Nay Thompson FR Monarch 30.80 39.12 38.81 36.66 -
27 Shamira Thomas FR Miami Norland 33.45 34.12 26.43 43.15 -
30 Rose Filtidor   Miami Norland 34.71 30.20 37.14 36.10 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
6 Allysia Tinger SO Monarch 22.11 28.34 3
15 leanna Richards 7 Somerset Academy (PP) 26.16 30.06 -
23 Jania Presha SO Miami Norland 28.08 31.91 -
26 Megan Deshommes JR Highlands Christian 39.87 32.95 -
28 Daniela Zurbaran JR Carrollton 34.92 33.90 -
29 Malaika Georges 8 Doctor's Charter 43.09 34.47 -
31 Nicole Derivet FR Archimedean 34.14 34.83 -
32 Stephanie Vanegas SO Archimedean 32.14 35.71 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
16 Rachel Soria SO Archbishop McCarthy 30.17 30.78 -
17 Jenna Domenech SO Key West 30.51 33.87 -
19 Sofia Melgarejo SO Carrollton 30.83 31.76 -
22 Bianca Francis SO Highlands Christian 31.67 25.02 -
24 Gracie Shelby FR Key West 32.07 36.56 -
25 Emily Sheldon FR Key West 32.37 22.66 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 4
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Shammae Shackleford JR Doctor's Charter 35.35 31.54 27.19 22.57 29.37 8
5 Cadde Weddbon JR Doctor's Charter 32.16 36.39 28.21 19.75 28.21 4
8 Bella Carroll 8 Carrollton 36.69 23.04 28.44 25.03 25.03 1
10 Lorashabbie Auguste JR Somerset Canyons 23.80 27.57 29.02 36.57 33.67 -
12 Isabel Barros JR Somerset Academy (PP) 27.27 25.20 29.64 26.98 29.64 -
14 Osianna Crespo JR Sagemont 25.31 26.50 29.77 38.11 27.39 -
20 Keri Christopher JR Sagemont 33.27 29.54 31.09 36.07 33.89 -
21 Moses Keziah JR Miami Norland 38.95 39.27 31.16 26.18 34.28 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 5
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Ariana Gilmore SR Somerset Canyons 33.37 27.13 10
3 Chrysteyne Daphinis SR Archbishop McCarthy 22.31 27.88 6
4 Amoy Daphnis SO Miami Northwestern 24.80 28.18 5
7 Shanahgia Burse FR Miami Northwestern 22.72 28.39 2
9 Abigail Pluviose FR Miami Northwestern 24.47 28.45 -
11 Kaiya Bentil JR Archbishop McCarthy 31.19 29.42 -

Girls' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Destiny Desriveres SO Miami Northwestern 1:00.05 45.19 1:03.14 1:14.90 1:19.24 1:10.57 1:01.90 10
2 Sunniah Capers SO Miami Northwestern 56.27 1:06.86 1:20.09 53.62 55.60 1:16.78 1:06.19 8
3 Julia Niles SO Key West 1:23.16 53.65 1:09.08 1:15.78 1:15.78 1:25.84 1:07.06 6
4 Allysia Tinger SO Monarch 59.03 1:07.07 1:23.84 1:21.83 1:19.15 51.65 1:07.07 5
5 Aniya Gilbert FR Miami Northwestern 1:04.59 59.15 1:27.70 57.79 50.31 1:25.66 1:07.98 4
6 Fatima Perez-Hickman JR Carrollton 1:15.32 59.57 57.52 1:07.79 1:10.53 55.46 1:08.47 3
7 Jayden Noel 8 Somerset Canyons 1:08.15 1:20.54 1:25.35 1:28.11 1:01.95 1:21.91 1:08.83 2
8 Isabel Barros JR Somerset Academy (PP) 1:16.33 1:05.92 50.66 1:01.76 56.21 1:03.84 1:09.39 1
9 Kim Puente JR Archbishop McCarthy 50.35 1:21.81 1:08.53 1:26.70 1:19.71 1:26.70 1:09.92 -
10 Megan Barter SR Key West 1:20.54 1:14.94 53.23 1:14.24 1:27.54 51.13 1:10.03 -
11 Daniela Fernandez FR Archbishop McCarthy 1:10.61 1:14.94 1:11.33 1:26.46 1:05.57 51.88 1:12.05 -
12 Sarah Ortega FR Somerset Canyons 1:25.22 1:18.72 1:16.56 59.22 1:24.50 1:28.11 1:12.22 -
13 Katia Perez-Sanchez JR Immaculata-LaSalle 1:13.69 1:10.80 1:15.86 1:29.58 1:13.69 1:02.13 1:12.24 -
14 J'Nay Thompson FR Monarch 1:13.11 1:25.41 1:10.94 1:27.58 1:07.32 1:28.31 1:12.38 -
15 Gabriela Fraga FR Carrollton 53.75 59.64 1:34.99 1:15.11 1:12.90 53.02 1:13.63 -
16 Tasia Robinson FR Highlands Christian 1:08.04 1:29.72 1:20.00 52.34 1:05.05 1:10.28 1:14.76 -
17 Jania Presha SO Miami Norland 1:23.08 1:30.56 1:25.32 1:07.36 1:18.59 1:00.62 1:14.84 -
18 Shamira Thomas FR Miami Norland 1:25.40 1:11.92 1:12.67 56.94 1:29.15 1:04.43 1:14.91 -
19 Angela Mendez JR St. Brendan 59.23 1:23.97 1:18.72 1:33.72 1:00.73 1:14.22 1:14.97 -
19 Giovanna Voigtel FR Highlands Christian 1:22.47 1:09.73 1:20.22 56.98 1:09.73 1:07.48 1:14.97 -
21 Leila Gonzalez FR St. Brendan 1:12.72 58.33 1:11.21 1:20.30 1:30.15 1:05.91 1:15.75 -
22 Amanda Correa JR Sagemont 1:23.00 1:36.31 1:01.86 55.60 1:26.92 1:12.82 1:18.30 -
23 Nicole Derivet FR Archimedean 56.06 1:43.31 1:17.68 56.06 1:22.49 1:31.30 1:20.08 -
24 Stephanie Vanegas SO Archimedean 1:45.04 1:41.81 1:41.81 1:11.11 1:25.65 1:40.20 1:20.80 -
25 Elizabeth Fitzgerald SO Archbishop Carroll 1:15.74 1:18.21 1:00.10 1:26.44 1:36.32 1:28.91 1:22.32 -
26 Anna Sweet SO Sagemont 1:09.25 1:20.79 1:23.26 1:10.89 1:38.92 1:41.39 1:22.43 -
27 Malaika Georges 8 Doctor's Charter 1:10.30 1:02.39 1:38.42 1:47.21 1:19.97 1:41.05 1:27.87 -
28 Morgan Schorr JR American Heritage (DB) 1:12.03 1:42.64 1:35.44 1:48.04 1:12.03 1:50.74 1:30.03 -
Girls' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
4 Allysia Tinger SO Monarch 1:07.07 1:15.79 5
14 J'Nay Thompson FR Monarch 1:12.38 51.39 -
25 Elizabeth Fitzgerald SO Archbishop Carroll 1:22.32 1:04.21 -
Girls' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
22 Amanda Correa JR Sagemont 1:18.30 1:34.75 -
27 Malaika Georges 8 Doctor's Charter 1:27.87 1:33.15 -
Girls' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Aniya Gilbert FR Miami Northwestern 1:25.66 49.63 1:00.51 1:21.58 1:27.02 50.31 1:07.98 4
16 Tasia Robinson FR Highlands Christian 1:14.76 1:30.46 57.57 1:36.44 1:15.51 55.33 1:14.76 -
17 Jania Presha SO Miami Norland 1:31.31 1:05.86 57.63 1:16.34 1:35.80 1:07.36 1:14.84 -
18 Shamira Thomas FR Miami Norland 1:26.90 54.69 1:08.92 1:01.43 1:26.15 56.94 1:14.91 -
23 Nicole Derivet FR Archimedean 1:24.89 1:08.07 1:11.28 59.26 1:11.28 1:24.09 1:20.08 -
24 Stephanie Vanegas SO Archimedean 1:43.43 1:28.88 1:07.07 1:33.73 1:32.12 1:38.58 1:20.80 -
26 Anna Sweet SO Sagemont 1:38.10 1:23.26 1:25.73 1:23.26 1:14.19 1:35.62 1:22.43 -
28 Morgan Schorr JR American Heritage (DB) 1:23.73 1:48.94 1:41.74 1:40.84 1:51.64 1:56.14 1:30.03 -
Girls' 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Jayden Noel 8 Somerset Canyons 1:08.83 53.00 1:29.48 1:28.11 53.69 2
8 Isabel Barros JR Somerset Academy (PP) 1:09.39 55.52 1:23.97 1:01.07 1:21.19 1
13 Katia Perez-Sanchez JR Immaculata-LaSalle 1:12.24 1:31.03 52.02 57.80 1:05.02 -
19 Giovanna Voigtel FR Highlands Christian 1:14.97 1:11.98 1:05.23 1:06.73 1:16.47 -
21 Leila Gonzalez FR St. Brendan 1:15.75 1:16.51 1:31.66 1:30.90 1:01.36 -
Girls' 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Julia Niles SO Key West 1:07.06 1:01.03 1:11.76 1:09.08 1:25.17 1:03.71 6
6 Fatima Perez-Hickman JR Carrollton 1:08.47 1:15.32 52.73 57.52 50.67 1:23.54 3
9 Kim Puente JR Archbishop McCarthy 1:09.92 58.74 55.24 1:23.21 1:15.52 1:27.40 -
11 Daniela Fernandez FR Archbishop McCarthy 1:12.05 1:11.33 1:30.07 1:18.54 1:06.29 1:33.67 -
15 Gabriela Fraga FR Carrollton 1:13.63 1:22.47 1:32.78 1:19.52 1:32.04 1:21.00 -
19 Angela Mendez JR St. Brendan 1:14.97 1:07.48 1:35.22 1:05.98 1:11.23 52.48 -
Girls' 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Destiny Desriveres SO Miami Northwestern 52.62 1:01.90 1:03.76 1:13.67 10
2 Sunniah Capers SO Miami Northwestern 58.91 1:06.19 46.34 55.60 8
10 Megan Barter SR Key West 1:14.94 1:10.03 52.53 1:19.84 -
12 Sarah Ortega FR Somerset Canyons 50.56 1:12.22 1:21.61 1:33.17 -

Girls' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lakeira Gathers JR Miami Northwestern 2:58.98 2:44.85 2:24.44 2:37.00 2:22.87 10
2 Cecilia Muniz SO Immaculata-LaSalle 2:26.67 2:06.17 2:42.45 2:37.71 1:59.86 8
3 Madyson Pena SR Somerset Academy (PP) 2:21.53 2:29.58 3:01.74 2:40.83 2:23.14 6
4 Victoria Morera SO Archbishop Carroll 2:45.44 3:24.36 2:34.08 2:42.19 2:03.27 5
5 Talissa Llama JR Key West 2:24.50 2:31.00 2:29.38 2:42.36 2:55.35 4
6 Anaya Aristhomene FR Somerset Academy (PP) 3:32.15 2:20.35 2:04.03 2:43.19 2:13.82 3
7 Nadya Rexach SO American Heritage (DB) 3:01.81 2:43.79 2:35.60 2:43.79 2:09.40 2
8 Sarah Lentz JR Somerset Canyons 2:39.19 2:17.86 3:25.14 2:44.11 2:52.32 1
9 Alexmary Faygia JR St. Brendan 2:24.90 2:41.37 3:24.18 2:44.66 2:13.38 -
10 Camila Musibay SO Immaculata-LaSalle 3:07.65 3:05.97 2:02.31 2:47.54 3:29.43 -
11 Ashanti Nunes FR Miami Northwestern 2:44.89 3:06.99 2:07.50 2:49.99 2:58.49 -
12 Desyana Jimeson SO Miami Northwestern 3:07.44 3:31.30 2:07.80 2:50.40 3:21.08 -
13 Estelle Boon FR NSU University School 3:14.91 2:06.52 2:08.23 2:50.97 2:49.26 -
14 Alexa Amayo FR Carrollton 3:07.85 3:04.41 3:31.98 2:52.34 3:14.75 -
15 Alessandra Barquin SR St. Brendan 3:15.35 3:04.89 2:10.82 2:54.42 2:43.96 -
16 Isabella Deras Lopez SO Key West 2:37.06 3:27.67 2:14.38 2:54.51 2:09.14 -
17 Valentina Garcia SO St. Brendan 3:29.74 3:05.27 3:43.72 2:54.78 2:51.29 -
18 dominique davis SO Somerset Academy (PP) 3:11.30 2:08.12 3:46.40 2:55.50 2:46.73 -
19 Chiara McCartney JR Carrollton 3:46.20 3:24.83 2:18.93 2:58.11 3:46.20 -
20 Isabella Juara SO Immaculata-LaSalle 2:46.07 2:13.93 3:02.15 2:58.57 2:12.15 -
21 Cassidy Brown SO Highlands Christian 3:37.49 2:23.80 3:12.33 2:59.74 2:43.57 -
22 Valentina Gaspari FR Doctor's Charter 3:59.48 3:35.16 3:40.77 3:07.09 2:55.87 -
23 Sarah Paul SO Monarch 3:19.14 2:18.02 3:56.60 3:17.16 4:12.37 -
24 Jayden Noel 8 Somerset Canyons 3:57.79 4:11.89 2:37.18 3:21.51 3:47.71 -
25 Akira Halliday FR Doctor's Charter 3:47.06 4:18.31 3:01.23 3:28.31 2:42.49 -
26 Mary Chastain 6 Boca Raton Christian 3:55.09 3:48.04 3:08.08 3:55.09 4:56.22 -
Girls' 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Nadya Rexach SO American Heritage (DB) 2:40.52 3:14.91 2:43.79 3:06.72 2:09.40 2:12.67 2
9 Alexmary Faygia JR St. Brendan 3:12.66 2:10.09 2:44.66 2:47.96 3:34.06 2:43.02 -
10 Camila Musibay SO Immaculata-LaSalle 2:40.84 3:04.30 2:47.54 2:22.41 2:15.71 3:22.73 -
15 Alessandra Barquin SR St. Brendan 2:28.26 3:27.56 2:54.42 3:38.03 2:12.56 2:35.24 -
16 Isabella Deras Lopez SO Key West 3:17.20 2:38.81 2:54.51 3:18.95 2:44.04 3:43.38 -
18 dominique davis SO Somerset Academy (PP) 3:16.56 2:11.63 2:55.50 3:44.64 3:02.52 2:30.93 -
20 Isabella Juara SO Immaculata-LaSalle 3:18.22 3:43.22 2:58.57 3:14.65 2:15.72 2:19.29 -
21 Cassidy Brown SO Highlands Christian 3:01.54 2:56.15 2:59.74 2:22.00 3:14.12 2:52.55 -
22 Valentina Gaspari FR Doctor's Charter 3:59.48 2:29.68 3:07.09 3:53.87 2:29.68 3:05.22 -
23 Sarah Paul SO Monarch 3:48.71 3:32.94 3:17.16 2:23.93 3:40.82 3:21.11 -
25 Akira Halliday FR Doctor's Charter 3:53.31 2:54.98 3:28.31 2:36.24 3:38.73 2:38.32 -
26 Mary Chastain 6 Boca Raton Christian 4:09.20 3:52.74 3:55.09 3:01.02 3:12.78 4:42.11 -
Girls' 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lakeira Gathers JR Miami Northwestern 2:05.60 3:24.10 3:16.25 3:02.12 2:49.56 2:37.00 2:38.57 10
2 Cecilia Muniz SO Immaculata-LaSalle 2:32.98 2:31.41 3:02.95 2:53.49 2:15.63 2:37.71 2:18.79 8
3 Madyson Pena SR Somerset Academy (PP) 2:13.49 1:52.59 3:13.00 2:48.88 2:40.83 2:40.83 2:10.28 6
4 Victoria Morera SO Archbishop Carroll 3:16.25 2:25.98 3:19.50 2:47.06 2:04.89 2:42.19 3:06.52 5
5 Talissa Llama JR Key West 2:09.89 2:05.02 2:53.73 2:05.02 3:06.72 2:42.36 3:26.20 4
6 Anaya Aristhomene FR Somerset Academy (PP) 2:12.19 2:10.56 2:02.40 2:59.51 2:31.77 2:43.19 2:18.72 3
8 Sarah Lentz JR Somerset Canyons 2:27.70 3:08.73 2:53.96 2:03.09 3:26.78 2:44.11 3:21.86 1
11 Ashanti Nunes FR Miami Northwestern 2:51.69 2:02.40 2:55.09 2:27.90 2:31.30 2:49.99 2:33.00 -
12 Desyana Jimeson SO Miami Northwestern 3:00.63 2:57.22 3:02.33 2:43.59 2:33.36 2:50.40 2:11.21 -
13 Estelle Boon FR NSU University School 3:14.91 3:13.20 2:28.75 2:54.39 2:56.10 2:50.97 2:18.49 -
14 Alexa Amayo FR Carrollton 3:40.60 2:55.79 3:30.26 2:57.51 2:47.17 2:52.34 2:43.73 -
17 Valentina Garcia SO St. Brendan 3:34.98 2:58.28 2:33.81 3:17.51 3:03.52 2:54.78 3:24.50 -
19 Chiara McCartney JR Carrollton 2:58.11 3:07.02 2:13.59 2:40.30 2:29.62 2:58.11 3:47.98 -
24 Jayden Noel 8 Somerset Canyons 4:09.88 3:55.77 3:29.57 4:07.86 2:51.29 3:21.51 4:17.94 -

Girls' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Nicole Matysik SR Key West 5:34.36 4:47.55 5:57.77 7:14.67 10
2 Victoria Trap FR Carrollton 5:45.93 5:49.39 4:54.04 5:42.47 8
3 Gilian Stabenau JR St. Brendan 5:52.68 6:03.26 7:06.75 5:56.21 6
4 Nadya Rexach SO American Heritage (DB) 6:01.83 5:03.94 7:32.29 7:43.15 5
5 Isabella Hanna SO Monarch 6:07.25 6:43.98 4:46.46 7:20.70 4
6 Gabriella Caputo JR Immaculata-LaSalle 6:10.14 7:38.98 7:46.38 4:30.21 3
7 Cristyl Rodriguez FR St. Brendan 6:15.13 5:07.61 7:45.17 6:11.38 2
8 Victoria Morera SO Archbishop Carroll 6:15.54 7:53.18 5:34.23 5:37.99 1
9 Estelle Boon FR NSU University School 6:24.94 7:45.78 7:22.69 4:44.86 -
10 Isabela Martin 8 American Heritage (DB) 6:27.01 5:44.44 7:44.42 7:09.59 -
11 Ellyn Cross 7 Boca Raton Christian 6:55.75 6:51.60 6:18.34 8:43.85 -
12 Sarah Paul SO Monarch 7:11.40 8:03.17 7:20.03 5:49.44 -
13 Danielle DeMott 6 Boca Raton Christian 7:15.70 6:14.71 7:41.85 5:22.42 -
14 Gaelle Ondrusek SO Key West 7:22.58 5:54.07 7:44.71 6:42.75 -
15 Kaylee Zamora 8 Doctor's Charter 7:30.05 5:55.54 5:51.04 7:16.55 -
16 Julia Abcug FR American Heritage (DB) 8:17.30 7:17.63 9:26.93 10:16.66 -
  Nina Szklany FR Highlands Christian DNF DNF DNF DNF   
Girls' 1600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Nadya Rexach SO American Heritage (DB) 7:21.44 6:01.83 6:01.83 5
7 Cristyl Rodriguez FR St. Brendan 5:22.62 6:15.13 8:03.92 2
11 Ellyn Cross 7 Boca Raton Christian 8:52.16 6:55.75 7:12.38 -
12 Sarah Paul SO Monarch 5:10.61 7:11.40 8:37.68 -
13 Danielle DeMott 6 Boca Raton Christian 5:09.35 7:15.70 6:14.71 -
15 Kaylee Zamora 8 Doctor's Charter 6:09.05 7:30.05 8:10.56 -
Girls' 1600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Nicole Matysik SR Key West 5:34.36 4:17.46 6:34.55 4:30.84 5:41.05 10
2 Victoria Trap FR Carrollton 5:45.93 5:00.96 7:08.96 7:26.25 4:12.53 8
3 Gilian Stabenau JR St. Brendan 5:52.68 6:13.84 4:42.15 6:42.06 6:27.95 6
5 Isabella Hanna SO Monarch 6:07.25 5:19.51 7:28.05 7:20.70 7:02.34 4
6 Gabriella Caputo JR Immaculata-LaSalle 6:10.14 4:22.80 6:28.65 5:59.04 7:46.38 3
8 Victoria Morera SO Archbishop Carroll 6:15.54 6:23.05 5:19.21 5:37.99 4:56.68 1
9 Estelle Boon FR NSU University School 6:24.94 5:04.11 7:14.99 5:15.65 6:44.19 -
10 Isabela Martin 8 American Heritage (DB) 6:27.01 5:48.31 5:36.70 8:07.64 5:25.09 -
14 Gaelle Ondrusek SO Key West 7:22.58 8:15.69 6:42.75 8:46.67 5:58.49 -
16 Julia Abcug FR American Heritage (DB) 8:17.30 6:32.87 10:31.58 9:51.79 7:02.71 -
  Nina Szklany FR Highlands Christian DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF   

Girls' 3200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Noemi Kerjean JR St. Brendan 12:39.02 10
2 Almudena Mondelo JR St. Brendan 12:55.55 8
3 Megan Mayer SR Key West 13:14.28 6
4 Keyli Gomez JR St. Brendan 13:33.56 5
5 Valeria Rizo-Patron SO Carrollton 14:07.15 4
6 Camila Suarez FR Carrollton 14:25.08 3
7 Isabella Hanna SO Monarch 14:34.18 2

Girls' 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Cristina Soto SR Archbishop McCarthy 20.01 12.57 16.53 15.21 16.53 10 0.5
2 Darnedra Miller FR Miami Northwestern 19.90 15.92 18.09 19.36 13.57 8 0.5
3 Alexa Dickinson SR Carrollton 16.22 13.64 18.43 21.94 12.91 6 0.5
4 Alexis Torres JR Miami Norland 17.32 19.94 20.14 17.53 14.50 5 0.5
5 Briana Morris SO Miami Norland 16.73 23.01 20.91 18.61 19.03 4 1.2
6 Kiana Perez FR Carrollton 19.87 26.28 21.36 15.60 15.60 3 1.2
7 Emilia Havlicek JR Key West 24.70 24.05 21.66 27.08 19.28 2 1.2
8 Claudia Morales JR Archbishop McCarthy 25.63 17.81 21.72 18.25 27.59 1 0.5
9 Moses Keziah JR Miami Norland 24.37 22.60 22.15 16.84 19.27 - 0.5
10 Tia Simmons FR Doctor's Charter 29.29 27.59 24.20 29.29 21.06 - 1.2
Girls' 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Briana Morris SO Miami Norland 20.91 4
6 Kiana Perez FR Carrollton 21.36 3
7 Emilia Havlicek JR Key West 21.66 2
10 Tia Simmons FR Doctor's Charter 24.20 -
Girls' 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Cristina Soto SR Archbishop McCarthy 13.39 16.53 14.55 13.23 10
2 Darnedra Miller FR Miami Northwestern 13.93 18.09 20.63 21.53 8
3 Alexa Dickinson SR Carrollton 21.75 18.43 19.17 15.49 6
4 Alexis Torres JR Miami Norland 25.18 20.14 16.92 15.31 5
8 Claudia Morales JR Archbishop McCarthy 16.73 21.72 19.55 24.55 1
9 Moses Keziah JR Miami Norland 19.50 22.15 18.61 27.25 -

Girls' 300 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Darnedra Miller FR Miami Northwestern 50.09 55.60 36.57 53.10 40.58 52.10 1:01.11 10
2 Caroline Carlson JR Carrollton 50.54 41.45 1:01.16 47.01 38.92 59.64 57.11 8
3 Claudia Morales JR Archbishop McCarthy 52.32 53.37 1:07.50 47.62 42.91 46.57 59.65 6
4 Cristina Soto SR Archbishop McCarthy 54.07 39.48 1:10.30 58.40 40.56 57.32 1:01.64 5
5 Alexa Dickinson SR Carrollton 54.11 56.28 52.49 1:03.31 46.00 51.41 41.13 4
6 Mercedes Carvajal-Romeu SO Archbishop McCarthy 55.54 57.77 1:09.43 1:02.76 44.99 39.44 56.65 3
7 Briana Morris SO Miami Norland 58.77 1:01.71 1:14.64 44.08 46.43 41.14 41.73 2
8 Alison Touhsant FR Monarch 59.29 58.70 56.33 41.51 1:11.74 1:03.44 59.89 1
9 Alexis Torres JR Miami Norland 59.99 1:10.19 58.79 54.59 54.00 59.39 1:08.39 -
10 Tia Simmons FR Doctor's Charter 1:03.89 1:05.81 54.31 1:11.56 1:14.12 1:07.73 56.87 -
11 Emilia Havlicek JR Key West 1:16.00 1:20.56 1:03.08 1:20.56 1:35.00 1:12.20 1:23.60 -
Girls' 300 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
10 Tia Simmons FR Doctor's Charter 50.48 1:03.89 -
Girls' 300 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Cristina Soto SR Archbishop McCarthy 54.07 5
8 Alison Touhsant FR Monarch 59.29 1
11 Emilia Havlicek JR Key West 1:16.00 -
Girls' 300 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Darnedra Miller FR Miami Northwestern 50.09 10
2 Caroline Carlson JR Carrollton 50.54 8
3 Claudia Morales JR Archbishop McCarthy 52.32 6
5 Alexa Dickinson SR Carrollton 54.11 4
6 Mercedes Carvajal-Romeu SO Archbishop McCarthy 55.54 3
7 Briana Morris SO Miami Norland 58.77 2
9 Alexis Torres JR Miami Norland 59.99 -

Girls' 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Archbishop McCarthy Chrysteyne Daphinis, Kaiya Bentil, Cristina Soto, Claudia Morales 55.62 1:06.54 51.98 42.63 51.98 41.59 10
2 Miami Northwestern Shanahgia Burse, Alanna Cadet, Amoy Daphnis, Ashanti Sparks 48.70 36.66 40.32 45.03 52.36 39.80 8
3 Carrollton Fatima Perez-Hickman, Bella Carroll, Kaitlin Ventura, Emma Rivas-Vazquez 42.75 1:07.64 51.41 49.24 54.11 1:04.94 6
4 Key West Jenna Domenech, Phalandine Noel, Emily Sheldon, Julia Niles 44.42 1:02.07 1:11.75 1:08.90 56.94 48.97 5
5 Sagemont Keri Christopher, Osianna Crespo, Anna Sweet, Tiana Artis 45.95 1:13.04 1:09.51 54.78 58.90 1:08.92 4
6 Highlands Christian Bianca Francis, Megan Deshommes, Tasia Robinson, Abigail Velasquez 1:13.27 1:02.46 1:16.27 47.44 1:00.05 46.24 3

Girls' 4 x 800 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 St. Brendan Alexmary Faygia , Nicole Martinez, Noemi Kerjean, Andrea Ruiz-Vega 8:22.01 10:12.20 7:57.52 9:17.11 10
2 Carrollton Adrianna Diaz, Francesca Suarez, Caroline Carlson, Victoria Trap 13:01.27 10:20.05 7:38.84 10:44.86 8
3 Miami Northwestern Destiny Desriveres, Lakeira Gathers, Ashanti Nunes, Desyana Jimeson 12:31.82 10:42.58 8:53.35 12:38.25 6
4 Somerset Academy (PP) Kayla Williams, Madyson Pena, elizabeth etienne, Anaya Aristhomene 8:47.39 11:24.92 13:48.76 14:23.00 5
5 Boca Raton Christian Danielle DeMott, Ellie Balais, Mary Chastain, Ellyn Cross 15:59.57 14:56.79 19:07.90 13:45.05 4
  Archbishop McCarthy Daniela Fernandez, Victoria Hernandez, Faith O'Donald, Mercedes Carvajal-Romeu DNF DNF DNF DNF   

Girls' High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Lucia Robledo SO Carrollton 1.51m 1.42m 1.52m 4' 7.75" 10
  • 1.27
    O
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    XO
  • 1.42
    XXO
  • 1.52
    XXX
2 Emma Rivas-Vazquez SR Carrollton 1.69m 1.37m 1.49m 4' 6" 8
  • 1.27
    O
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    XXX
3 Amanda Hernandez JR Carrollton 1.27m 1.32m 0.99m 4' 4" 6
  • 1.27
    O
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    XXX
4 Megan Deshommes JR Highlands Christian 0.89m 1.27m 1.44m 4' 2" 4.5
  • 1.27
    O
  • 1.32
    XXX
4 Kirsten Haughey JR Key West 1.24m 1.27m 1.07m 4' 2" 4.5
  • 1.27
    O
  • 1.32
    XXX
  Kaylee Perez FR Key West NH NH NH NH   
  • 1.27
    XXX

Girls' Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Julia Francois SR Archbishop McCarthy 8' 7.68" 9' 9.12" 8' 0" 9' 4.32" 5' 8.16" 6' 9.60" 6' 1.92" 2.43m 10
  • 6' 0"
    P
  • 6' 6"
    P
  • 7' 0"
    P
  • 7' 6"
    P
  • 8' 0"
    O
  • 9' 0"
    XXX
2 Cassidy Brown SO Highlands Christian 8' 8.16" 6' 6.96" 7' 0" 7' 4.20" 6' 8.64" 6' 6.96" 8' 11.52" 2.13m 8
  • 6' 0"
    O
  • 6' 6"
    O
  • 7' 0"
    XXO
  • 7' 6"
    XXX
3 Emily Gould SO Key West 6' 9.12" 5' 10.98" 6' 6" 6' 2.10" 4' 6.60" 4' 8.16" 6' 6" 1.98m 6
  • 6' 0"
    XO
  • 6' 6"
    XO
  • 7' 0"
    XXX
4 Giselli Ortiz FR Archbishop McCarthy 7' 6" 5' 6.96" 6' 0" 7' 6.72" 6' 4.32" 7' 0.24" 5' 0.48" 1.82m 5
  • 6' 0"
    O
  • 6' 6"
    XXX
5 Giovanna Voigtel FR Highlands Christian 5' 2.64" 7' 6" 6' 0" 4' 11.76" 5' 0.48" 6' 6.48" 5' 4.08" 1.82m 4
  • 6' 0"
    XO
  • 6' 6"
    XXX
  D'Angela Alvarado JR Archbishop McCarthy NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  • 6' 0"
    XXX
  Jania Presha SO Miami Norland NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  Emilia Havlicek JR Key West NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  • 6' 0"
    XXX
  Talissa Llama JR Key West NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  • 6' 0"
    XXX

Girls' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Caroline Carlson JR Carrollton 5.46m 17' 11" 10
  • 5.02  
  • 5.22  
  • 5.46  
2 Lakeira Gathers JR Miami Northwestern 5.07m 16' 7.75" 8
  • 4.42  
  • 5.07  
  • 5.00  
3 Shammae Shackleford JR Doctor's Charter 5.04m 16' 6.5" 6
  • 5.04  
  • 4.71  
  • 4.90  
4 Desyana Jimeson SO Miami Northwestern 4.82m 15' 9.75" 5
  • 4.82  
  • 4.75  
  • 4.77  
5 Annalise Linton SO Boca Raton Christian 4.78m 15' 8.25" 4
  • 4.50  
  • 4.78  
  • 4.70  
6 Cadde Weddbon JR Doctor's Charter 4.73m 15' 6.25" 3
  • 4.53  
  • 4.67  
  • 4.73  
7 Briana Morris SO Miami Norland 4.72m 15' 6" 2
  • 4.67  
  • 4.72  
8 Bianca Francis SO Highlands Christian 4.70m 15' 5" 1
  • 4.48  
  • 4.57  
  • 4.70  
9 Katia Perez-Sanchez JR Immaculata-LaSalle 4.23m 13' 10.5" -
  • 4.23  
10 Yasmine Glover JR Monarch 4.20m 13' 9.5" -
  • 4.20  
11 Lucia Robledo SO Carrollton 4.13m 13' 6.75" -
  • 4.13  
12 Sophia Morin SR Carrollton 4.11m 13' 6" -
  • 4.11  
13 Nicole Derivet FR Archimedean 3.80m 12' 5.75" -
  • 3.80  
  • 3.66  
14 Sophia Dixson FR Immaculata-LaSalle 3.77m 12' 4.5" -
  • 3.77  
15 Talaya Thomas SR Monarch 3.76m 12' 4" -
  • 3.76  
16 Kayla Hudson SO Monarch 3.75m 12' 3.75" -
  • 2.92  
  • 3.75  
17 Jennifer Yanes SR Immaculata-LaSalle 3.07m 10' 1" -
  • 3.07  
  Sydney Tyler 6 Somerset Academy (PP) NM NM   
  Alanna Cadet JR Miami Northwestern NM NM   
  Shamira Thomas FR Miami Norland NM NM   
  Maia Dudley SR Key West NM NM   
  Taiyanna Cage FR American Heritage (DB) NM NM   
  Carina Baiano FR American Heritage (DB) NM NM   
  Keaunna Hudson SO Monarch NM NM   
  Annette Derivet SO Archimedean NM NM   
Girls' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Caroline Carlson JR Carrollton 5.46m 5.62m 17' 11" 10
2 Lakeira Gathers JR Miami Northwestern 5.07m 4.72m 16' 7.75" 8
3 Shammae Shackleford JR Doctor's Charter 5.04m 3.93m 16' 6.5" 6
4 Desyana Jimeson SO Miami Northwestern 4.82m 5.98m 15' 9.75" 5
6 Cadde Weddbon JR Doctor's Charter 4.73m 3.83m 15' 6.25" 3
7 Briana Morris SO Miami Norland 4.72m 5.95m 15' 6" 2
8 Bianca Francis SO Highlands Christian 4.70m 6.11m 15' 5" 1
16 Kayla Hudson SO Monarch 3.75m 4.43m 12' 3.75" -
  Alanna Cadet JR Miami Northwestern NM NM NM   
Girls' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
5 Annalise Linton SO Boca Raton Christian 4.64m 4.35m 4.59m 3.39m 4.78m 6.12m 5.59m 15' 8.25" 4
9 Katia Perez-Sanchez JR Immaculata-LaSalle 4.10m 3.89m 5.08m 4.36m 4.23m 4.95m 2.96m 13' 10.5" -
15 Talaya Thomas SR Monarch 4.06m 2.74m 4.21m 3.50m 3.76m 3.87m 2.97m 12' 4" -
17 Jennifer Yanes SR Immaculata-LaSalle 2.15m 2.95m 2.76m 2.55m 3.07m 3.81m 2.43m 10' 1" -
  Annette Derivet SO Archimedean NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Shamira Thomas FR Miami Norland NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Sydney Tyler 6 Somerset Academy (PP) NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Taiyanna Cage FR American Heritage (DB) NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Keaunna Hudson SO Monarch NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
Girls' Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
10 Yasmine Glover JR Monarch 5.33m 4.87m 3.91m 4.20m 4.58m 3.74m 3.74m 13' 9.5" -
11 Lucia Robledo SO Carrollton 5.33m 4.91m 5.20m 4.13m 5.04m 2.97m 4.63m 13' 6.75" -
12 Sophia Morin SR Carrollton 4.97m 5.10m 4.93m 4.11m 2.96m 5.18m 4.85m 13' 6" -
13 Nicole Derivet FR Archimedean 3.53m 3.50m 4.37m 3.80m 4.26m 4.07m 4.52m 12' 5.75" -
14 Sophia Dixson FR Immaculata-LaSalle 4.11m 4.18m 3.02m 3.77m 2.90m 2.75m 4.60m 12' 4.5" -
  Maia Dudley SR Key West NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Carina Baiano FR American Heritage (DB) NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   

Girls' Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Lakeira Gathers JR Miami Northwestern 7.84m 10.18m 10.89m 33' 4.75" 10
  • 10.18  
  • 10.11  
  • 9.88  
2 Bianca Francis SO Highlands Christian 8.64m 9.82m 10.51m 32' 2.75" 8
  • 9.42  
  • 9.82  
  • 9.69  
3 Briana Morris SO Miami Norland 8.52m 9.68m 11.33m 31' 9.25" 6
  • 9.23  
  • 9.11  
  • 9.68  
4 Kaitlin Ventura JR Carrollton 7.15m 9.28m 10.76m 30' 5.5" 5
  • 9.13  
  • 9.21  
  • 9.28  
5 Alexa Dickinson SR Carrollton 9.17m 8.90m 8.63m 29' 2.5" 4
  • 8.54  
  • 8.84  
  • 8.90  
  Taiyanna Cage FR American Heritage (DB) NM NM NM NM   

Girls' Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Sydney Blackburn JR Highlands Christian 12.03m 14.05m 8.93m 11.91m 39' 1" 10
  • 11.88  
  • 11.91  
  • 11.56  
2 Cara Salsberry SO Somerset Canyons 8.95m 12.15m 7.68m 10.66m 34' 11.75" 8
  • 10.66  
  • 10.30  
  • 10.38  
3 Marian Alcantara SR Carrollton 12.65m 10.01m 9.03m 9.81m 32' 2.25" 6
  • 8.75  
  • 9.81  
  • 9.37  
4 Alexandra Vanderkley SR Archbishop McCarthy 11.33m 10.88m 6.78m 8.92m 29' 3.25" 5
  • 8.69  
  • 8.77  
  • 8.92  
5 Ashley Doissant JR Doctor's Charter 6.56m 8.46m 7.77m 8.63m 28' 3.75" 4
  • 7.94  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.63  
6 Genesis Gardiner JR Miami Northwestern 8.71m 8.29m 10.24m 8.46m 27' 9.25" 3
  • 8.46  
  • 7.98  
  • 8.25  
7 Talaya Thomas SR Monarch 7.40m 6.40m 7.23m 8.31m 27' 3.25" 2
  • 7.36  
  • 8.31  
8 Derricka Wilks FR Miami Norland 7.28m 5.97m 9.65m 8.18m 26' 10" 1
  • 7.85  
  • 8.11  
  • 8.18  
9 Dominique Addison JR American Heritage (DB) 7.71m 9.88m 9.80m 8.03m 26' 4.25" -
  • 7.80  
  • 7.93  
  • 8.03  
10 Anyce Burke-Greaves FR Highlands Christian 6.67m 8.50m 8.97m 7.94m 26' 0.75" -
  • 7.48  
  • 7.69  
  • 7.94  
11 Miracle Williams SO Miami Northwestern 7.42m 10.18m 6.31m 7.89m 25' 10.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 7.89  
  • 7.45  
12 Amanda Correa JR Sagemont 7.76m 10.09m 9.08m 7.76m 25' 5.5" -
  • 7.76  
13 Zada Matthew FR Miami Northwestern 5.43m 6.28m 6.82m 7.75m 25' 5.25" -
  • 7.75  
  • 7.57  
  • 7.34  
14 Natalia St. Hilaire-Brice JR Carrollton 8.96m 8.57m 6.41m 7.72m 25' 4" -
  • 7.72  
15 Gianna Canto SO Carrollton 6.10m 8.69m 5.94m 7.62m 25' 0" -
  • FOUL  
  • 7.62  
  • 7.41  
16 Kassidy Rubin SO Somerset Canyons 9.28m 8.76m 6.68m 7.42m 24' 4.25" -
  • 7.42  
  • 6.84  
  • 7.00  
17 Khylie Harris JR American Heritage (DB) 8.55m 5.97m 7.22m 7.37m 24' 2.25" -
  • 7.37  
18 Aubrey Tilson JR American Heritage (DB) 8.26m 5.08m 9.04m 7.06m 23' 2" -
  • 7.06  
  • 6.76  
  • 6.84  
19 Alicia Hill FR Key West 6.88m 7.08m 8.04m 6.81m 22' 4.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 6.81  
20 Sofia Rodriguez FR Archbishop Carroll 5.44m 5.04m 7.43m 6.63m 21' 9" -
  • 6.63  
21 Isabella Sanchez JR Immaculata-LaSalle 5.44m 5.44m 7.74m 6.56m 21' 6.25" -
  • 6.56  
22 Serena Chaudry FR Doctor's Charter 5.51m 6.41m 5.13m 6.41m 21' 0.5" -
  • 6.41  
  • FOUL  
23 Shammaria Brown FR Doctor's Charter 5.16m 6.48m 7.42m 6.29m 20' 7.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 6.29  
24 Kayla Hudson SO Monarch 5.26m 5.32m 5.32m 6.19m 20' 3.75" -
  • 6.19  
25 Lauren Ronson FR Somerset Canyons 5.84m 7.16m 5.36m 6.02m 19' 9" -
  • 5.56  
  • 6.02  
  • 5.44  
26 Keaunna Hudson SO Monarch 7.09m 6.09m 5.56m 5.91m 19' 4.75" -
  • 5.91  
27 Thallisa Joseph SO Archbishop McCarthy 5.68m 7.44m 7.15m 5.86m 19' 2.75" -
  • 5.86  
  • 5.59  
  • 5.61  
28 Fedhia Jean Pierre SO Key West 6.81m 4.82m 3.88m 5.54m 18' 2.25" -
  • 5.54  
  • 5.04  
  • 5.12  
29 Ellie Balais SO Boca Raton Christian 3.78m 4.38m 4.13m 5.04m 16' 6.5" -
  • 5.04  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
30 Tanzwikwa Zuiitwah SO Highlands Christian 4.36m 5.72m 4.88m 4.40m 14' 5.25" -
  • 4.40  
31 Mia Skomp SO Key West 3.76m 2.99m 4.08m 4.04m 13' 3.25" -
  • 4.04  
  Anissa Requeny SR Immaculata-LaSalle NM NM NM NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Alyssa Vega FR Immaculata-LaSalle NM NM NM NM NM   
Girls' Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Sydney Blackburn JR Highlands Christian 11.91m 39' 1" 10
2 Cara Salsberry SO Somerset Canyons 10.66m 34' 11.75" 8
3 Marian Alcantara SR Carrollton 9.81m 32' 2.25" 6
5 Ashley Doissant JR Doctor's Charter 8.63m 28' 3.75" 4
6 Genesis Gardiner JR Miami Northwestern 8.46m 27' 9.25" 3
8 Derricka Wilks FR Miami Norland 8.18m 26' 10" 1
9 Dominique Addison JR American Heritage (DB) 8.03m 26' 4.25" -
11 Miracle Williams SO Miami Northwestern 7.89m 25' 10.75" -
13 Zada Matthew FR Miami Northwestern 7.75m 25' 5.25" -
Girls' Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
10 Anyce Burke-Greaves FR Highlands Christian 7.62m 7.78m 7.94m 26' 0.75" -
15 Gianna Canto SO Carrollton 7.16m 8.69m 7.62m 25' 0" -
16 Kassidy Rubin SO Somerset Canyons 8.09m 8.01m 7.42m 24' 4.25" -
18 Aubrey Tilson JR American Heritage (DB) 6.64m 8.19m 7.06m 23' 2" -
25 Lauren Ronson FR Somerset Canyons 5.24m 4.58m 6.02m 19' 9" -
27 Thallisa Joseph SO Archbishop McCarthy 6.86m 7.44m 5.86m 19' 2.75" -
28 Fedhia Jean Pierre SO Key West 5.15m 6.65m 5.54m 18' 2.25" -
  Anissa Requeny SR Immaculata-LaSalle NM NM NM NM   
Girls' Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
4 Alexandra Vanderkley SR Archbishop McCarthy 10.97m 11.33m 11.15m 7.76m 7.31m 8.92m 29' 3.25" 5
14 Natalia St. Hilaire-Brice JR Carrollton 5.71m 7.95m 5.71m 9.57m 7.41m 7.72m 25' 4" -
21 Isabella Sanchez JR Immaculata-LaSalle 6.36m 6.82m 8.20m 8.20m 7.28m 6.56m 21' 6.25" -
23 Shammaria Brown FR Doctor's Charter 4.65m 4.59m 7.04m 6.67m 4.65m 6.29m 20' 7.75" -
29 Ellie Balais SO Boca Raton Christian 4.79m 5.95m 6.25m 5.24m 3.78m 5.04m 16' 6.5" -
30 Tanzwikwa Zuiitwah SO Highlands Christian 3.65m 3.87m 3.39m 5.54m 3.78m 4.40m 14' 5.25" -
31 Mia Skomp SO Key West 4.24m 3.27m 3.31m 4.52m 4.52m 4.04m 13' 3.25" -
  Alyssa Vega FR Immaculata-LaSalle NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
Girls' Shot Put Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Talaya Thomas SR Monarch 7.15m 8.31m 10.55m 27' 3.25" 2
12 Amanda Correa JR Sagemont 5.66m 7.76m 9.39m 25' 5.5" -
17 Khylie Harris JR American Heritage (DB) 7.30m 7.37m 5.67m 24' 2.25" -
19 Alicia Hill FR Key West 6.67m 6.81m 6.47m 22' 4.25" -
20 Sofia Rodriguez FR Archbishop Carroll 6.96m 6.63m 8.55m 21' 9" -
22 Serena Chaudry FR Doctor's Charter 4.62m 6.41m 5.90m 21' 0.5" -
24 Kayla Hudson SO Monarch 6.50m 6.19m 7.37m 20' 3.75" -
26 Keaunna Hudson SO Monarch 6.38m 5.91m 6.62m 19' 4.75" -

Girls' Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Sydney Blackburn JR Highlands Christian 43.10m 56.03m 56.03m 50.00m 141' 5" 10
  • 42.10  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.10  
2 Cara Salsberry SO Somerset Canyons 40.20m 30.15m 28.14m 30.55m 131' 11" 8
  • 38.40  
  • 40.00  
  • 40.20  
3 Alexandra Vanderkley SR Archbishop McCarthy 26.22m 27.53m 24.91m 19.14m 86' 0" 6
  • 26.22  
  • 26.00  
4 Anissa Requeny SR Immaculata-LaSalle 22.20m 27.97m 24.20m 28.86m 72' 10" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 20.40  
  • 22.20  
5 Shanell Hester FR Miami Northwestern 22.10m 17.02m 25.42m 25.86m 72' 6" 4
  • 19.30  
  • 22.10  
  • 18.70  
6 Anyce Burke-Greaves FR Highlands Christian 22.10m 22.98m 25.86m 15.47m 72' 6" 3
  • 13.80  
  • FOUL  
  • 22.10  
7 Marian Alcantara SR Carrollton 22.02m 17.84m 20.04m 27.08m 72' 3" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 22.02  
  • 21.37  
8 Amanda Hernandez JR Carrollton 20.16m 20.16m 22.98m 19.15m 66' 2" 1
  • 20.16  
  • 17.51  
  • 18.46  
9 Derricka Wilks FR Miami Norland 20.00m 24.80m 23.40m 17.40m 65' 7" -
  • 19.76  
  • 19.30  
  • 20.00  
10 Ashley Malcolm SR Archbishop McCarthy 19.70m 16.15m 14.58m 15.17m 64' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • 19.70  
  • 17.28  
11 Zada Matthew FR Miami Northwestern 19.10m 24.64m 14.71m 13.94m 62' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • 19.10  
  • FOUL  
12 Ashley Doissant JR Doctor's Charter 19.00m 24.51m 15.58m 17.86m 62' 4" -
  • 17.60  
  • 19.00  
  • 16.70  
13 Ashley Claude JR Doctor's Charter 18.23m 22.06m 22.42m 16.59m 59' 10" -
  • 18.23  
  • FOUL  
14 Ashley Villareal SO Somerset Canyons 18.14m 13.97m 20.86m 22.86m 59' 6" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.14  
15 Keyonna Franklin FR Miami Northwestern 18.10m 20.27m 19.19m 12.67m 59' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • 17.30  
  • 18.10  
16 Jordyn Gifford SO Archbishop McCarthy 17.65m 15.71m 15.00m 12.71m 57' 11" -
  • 17.53  
  • 17.65  
  • FOUL  
17 Kassidy Rubin SO Somerset Canyons 17.42m 12.54m 21.43m 16.90m 57' 2" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.42  
18 Isabella Sanchez JR Immaculata-LaSalle 17.19m 14.96m 18.74m 15.99m 56' 5" -
  • 16.98  
  • 16.70  
  • 17.19  
19 Gianna Canto SO Carrollton 16.15m 14.37m 18.25m 13.57m 53' 0" -
  • 13.70  
  • 16.15  
20 Fedhia Jean Pierre SO Key West 15.83m 17.57m 11.40m 15.67m 51' 11" -
  • 15.83  
  • 14.42  
  • 14.70  
21 Chloe Piloto SR Doctor's Charter 14.60m 10.66m 10.51m 17.96m 47' 11" -
  • 14.60  
  • FOUL  
22 Talaya Thomas SR Monarch 14.27m 17.69m 10.27m 12.56m 46' 10" -
  • 14.27  
23 Aubrey Tilson JR American Heritage (DB) 13.98m 14.96m 12.02m 9.93m 45' 10" -
  • 13.98  
  • FOUL  
24 Tanzwikwa Zuiitwah SO Highlands Christian 13.95m 10.18m 13.53m 14.23m 45' 9" -
  • 13.95  
  • FOUL  
25 Kayla Hudson SO Monarch 12.60m 11.72m 10.58m 11.84m 41' 4" -
  • 12.60  
26 Mia Skomp SO Key West 12.20m 12.69m 14.88m 11.59m 40' 0" -
  • 11.38  
  • 12.20  
27 Alicia Hill FR Key West 10.04m 8.84m 10.84m 12.85m 32' 11" -
  • 10.04  
28 Keaunna Hudson SO Monarch 7.75m 8.14m 7.44m 6.90m 25' 5" -
  • 7.75  
  • FOUL  
  Sofia Rodriguez FR Archbishop Carroll NM NM NM NM NM   
  Khylie Harris JR American Heritage (DB) NM NM NM NM NM   
  Alyssa Vega FR Immaculata-LaSalle NM NM NM NM NM   
Girls' Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Sydney Blackburn JR Highlands Christian 43.10m 42.67m 53.44m 44.82m 36.64m 47.41m 52.58m 141' 5" 10
2 Cara Salsberry SO Somerset Canyons 40.20m 39.40m 36.18m 36.18m 37.39m 36.58m 40.20m 131' 11" 8
4 Anissa Requeny SR Immaculata-LaSalle 22.20m 20.87m 28.64m 24.64m 25.31m 18.65m 23.31m 72' 10" 5
5 Shanell Hester FR Miami Northwestern 22.10m 22.98m 17.24m 25.19m 27.63m 26.52m 26.30m 72' 6" 4
6 Anyce Burke-Greaves FR Highlands Christian 22.10m 21.00m 19.01m 21.88m 25.86m 23.65m 28.73m 72' 6" 3
11 Zada Matthew FR Miami Northwestern 19.10m 23.68m 13.37m 24.26m 24.07m 17.00m 23.88m 62' 8" -
12 Ashley Doissant JR Doctor's Charter 19.00m 23.75m 23.94m 17.67m 23.56m 18.43m 16.53m 62' 4" -
15 Keyonna Franklin FR Miami Northwestern 18.10m 22.26m 22.99m 15.93m 14.12m 19.73m 17.92m 59' 4" -
Girls' Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Marian Alcantara SR Carrollton 23.56m 16.52m 26.86m 26.86m 22.90m 22.02m 25.10m 72' 3" 2
8 Amanda Hernandez JR Carrollton 18.55m 18.55m 25.80m 25.80m 24.80m 20.16m 25.80m 66' 2" 1
10 Ashley Malcolm SR Archbishop McCarthy 19.11m 21.47m 13.99m 23.64m 16.35m 19.70m 15.56m 64' 7" -
14 Ashley Villareal SO Somerset Canyons 19.59m 12.70m 17.23m 22.86m 18.68m 18.14m 18.87m 59' 6" -
16 Jordyn Gifford SO Archbishop McCarthy 22.42m 14.47m 22.95m 16.06m 21.36m 17.65m 20.83m 57' 11" -
17 Kassidy Rubin SO Somerset Canyons 14.63m 18.29m 16.72m 12.37m 15.50m 17.42m 17.94m 57' 2" -
18 Isabella Sanchez JR Immaculata-LaSalle 14.61m 12.03m 20.28m 13.92m 21.66m 17.19m 21.32m 56' 5" -
20 Fedhia Jean Pierre SO Key West 15.04m 17.10m 12.51m 19.15m 18.20m 15.83m 16.62m 51' 11" -
Girls' Discus Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
3 Alexandra Vanderkley SR Archbishop McCarthy 33.82m 28.84m 30.42m 29.37m 26.22m 30.68m 86' 0" 6
9 Derricka Wilks FR Miami Norland 18.80m 15.60m 14.20m 19.80m 20.00m 19.40m 65' 7" -
19 Gianna Canto SO Carrollton 20.99m 12.11m 16.31m 15.34m 16.15m 20.19m 53' 0" -
23 Aubrey Tilson JR American Heritage (DB) 14.26m 15.66m 12.44m 13.28m 13.98m 13.98m 45' 10" -
24 Tanzwikwa Zuiitwah SO Highlands Christian 16.46m 16.74m 12.42m 15.48m 13.95m 12.00m 45' 9" -
26 Mia Skomp SO Key West 15.37m 15.62m 15.49m 14.27m 12.20m 12.32m 40' 0" -
28 Keaunna Hudson SO Monarch 6.98m 7.83m 9.46m 5.50m 7.75m 7.67m 25' 5" -
  Alyssa Vega FR Immaculata-LaSalle NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
Girls' Discus Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
13 Ashley Claude JR Doctor's Charter 18.23m 19.51m 59' 10" -
21 Chloe Piloto SR Doctor's Charter 14.60m 14.75m 47' 11" -
22 Talaya Thomas SR Monarch 14.27m 15.98m 46' 10" -
25 Kayla Hudson SO Monarch 12.60m 10.33m 41' 4" -
27 Alicia Hill FR Key West 10.04m 7.33m 32' 11" -
  Sofia Rodriguez FR Archbishop Carroll NM NM NM   
  Khylie Harris JR American Heritage (DB) NM NM NM