March 2, 2019
|
Arch. McCarthy - Fort Lauderdale, FL

Girls' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Ariana Gilmore SR Somerset Canyons 27.13 10 0.3
2 Shammae Shackleford JR Doctor's Charter 27.19 8 1.2
3 Chrysteyne Daphinis SR Archbishop McCarthy 27.88 6 0.3
4 Amoy Daphnis SO Miami Northwestern 28.18 5 0.3
5 Cadde Weddbon JR Doctor's Charter 28.21 4 1.2
6 Allysia Tinger SO Monarch 28.34 3 1.0
7 Shanahgia Burse FR Miami Northwestern 28.39 2 0.3
8 Bella Carroll 8 Carrollton 28.44 1 1.2
9 Abigail Pluviose FR Miami Northwestern 28.45 - 0.3
10 Lorashabbie Auguste JR Somerset Canyons 29.02 - 1.2
11 Kaiya Bentil JR Archbishop McCarthy 29.42 - 0.3
12 Isabel Barros JR Somerset Academy (PP) 29.64 - 1.2
13 Valentina Dal Bosco SO Immaculata-LaSalle 29.66 - 1.2
14 Osianna Crespo JR Sagemont 29.77 - 1.2
15 leanna Richards 7 Somerset Academy (PP) 30.06 - 1.0
16 Rachel Soria SO Archbishop McCarthy 30.17 - 0.4
17 Jenna Domenech SO Key West 30.51 - 0.4
18 J'Nay Thompson FR Monarch 30.80 - 1.2
19 Sofia Melgarejo SO Carrollton 30.83 - 0.4
20 Keri Christopher JR Sagemont 31.09 - 1.2
21 Moses Keziah JR Miami Norland 31.16 - 1.2
22 Bianca Francis SO Highlands Christian 31.67 - 0.4
23 Jania Presha SO Miami Norland 31.91 - 1.0
24 Gracie Shelby FR Key West 32.07 - 0.4
25 Emily Sheldon FR Key West 32.37 - 0.4
26 Megan Deshommes JR Highlands Christian 32.95 - 1.0
27 Shamira Thomas FR Miami Norland 33.45 - 1.2
28 Daniela Zurbaran JR Carrollton 33.90 - 1.0
29 Malaika Georges 8 Doctor's Charter 34.47 - 1.0
30 Rose Filtidor   Miami Norland 34.71 - 1.2
31 Nicole Derivet FR Archimedean 34.83 - 1.0
32 Stephanie Vanegas SO Archimedean 35.71 - 1.0
Girls' 200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Valentina Dal Bosco SO Immaculata-LaSalle 29.66 -
18 J'Nay Thompson FR Monarch 30.80 -
27 Shamira Thomas FR Miami Norland 33.45 -
30 Rose Filtidor   Miami Norland 34.71 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Allysia Tinger SO Monarch 28.34 3
15 leanna Richards 7 Somerset Academy (PP) 30.06 -
23 Jania Presha SO Miami Norland 31.91 -
26 Megan Deshommes JR Highlands Christian 32.95 -
28 Daniela Zurbaran JR Carrollton 33.90 -
29 Malaika Georges 8 Doctor's Charter 34.47 -
31 Nicole Derivet FR Archimedean 34.83 -
32 Stephanie Vanegas SO Archimedean 35.71 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Rachel Soria SO Archbishop McCarthy 38.62 29.27 27.16 35.00 35.60 29.27 30.17 -
17 Jenna Domenech SO Key West 32.95 32.65 29.29 33.87 36.31 34.18 30.51 -
19 Sofia Melgarejo SO Carrollton 27.44 36.69 35.46 33.92 36.38 27.13 30.83 -
22 Bianca Francis SO Highlands Christian 37.37 33.57 37.06 37.37 26.61 39.27 31.67 -
24 Gracie Shelby FR Key West 39.45 33.68 29.83 36.24 37.53 23.42 32.07 -
25 Emily Sheldon FR Key West 41.76 29.14 24.93 40.47 29.14 34.32 32.37 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 4
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Shammae Shackleford JR Doctor's Charter 31.00 27.19 27.19 31.54 31.27 28.01 24.75 8
5 Cadde Weddbon JR Doctor's Charter 20.88 23.14 28.21 27.65 29.34 36.68 29.06 4
8 Bella Carroll 8 Carrollton 21.33 35.27 28.44 29.30 30.43 29.01 35.84 1
10 Lorashabbie Auguste JR Somerset Canyons 31.35 35.70 29.02 28.44 23.51 21.19 20.90 -
12 Isabel Barros JR Somerset Academy (PP) 28.46 26.38 29.64 28.75 35.28 34.39 20.75 -
14 Osianna Crespo JR Sagemont 25.31 32.75 29.77 24.12 25.31 31.26 34.83 -
20 Keri Christopher JR Sagemont 26.74 35.76 31.09 25.50 32.03 26.12 32.96 -
21 Moses Keziah JR Miami Norland 24.93 38.95 31.16 29.29 28.98 36.77 25.24 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 5
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Ariana Gilmore SR Somerset Canyons 27.13 10
3 Chrysteyne Daphinis SR Archbishop McCarthy 27.88 6
4 Amoy Daphnis SO Miami Northwestern 28.18 5
7 Shanahgia Burse FR Miami Northwestern 28.39 2
9 Abigail Pluviose FR Miami Northwestern 28.45 -
11 Kaiya Bentil JR Archbishop McCarthy 29.42 -