February 24, 2019
|
Boston University-Track & Tennis Center - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Donatien Djero SO-2 Northeastern 5.39 6.06 6.73 5.12 6.26 6.94 8.08
2 Kai Cole FR-1 Wesley 7.68 8.22 6.79 6.52 6.32 8.49 7.13
3 Chiebuka Onwuzurike JR-3 Boston University 8.08 7.53 6.90 5.66 7.53 6.84 7.32
4 Naukym Morton JR-3 Northeastern 5.26 6.65 6.92 8.10 8.03 6.99 4.99
5 Lionel Tshimanga Muteba Senior Unattached 7.31 5.36 6.96 7.03 5.08 6.20 5.02
6 Ricky Francois Senior Unattached 5.02 6.70 6.97 6.83 8.02 8.93 7.53
7 Darius Wise SO-2 Central Connecticut 7.16 6.17 7.09 5.61 9.01 7.87 8.30

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Kai Cole FR-1 Wesley 7.95 7.13 6.85
2 Donatien Djero SO-2 Northeastern 5.49 8.78 6.86
3 Lionel Tshimanga Muteba Senior Unattached 6.03 5.20 6.93
4 Naukym Morton JR-3 Northeastern 5.91 7.09 6.95
5 Chiebuka Onwuzurike JR-3 Boston University 5.04 4.97 6.90
6 Evan Lexo JR-3 Navy 6.05 6.19 6.95
7 Aaron Watson SR-4 Navy 7.48 5.39 6.99
8 Ricky Francois Senior Unattached 8.92 7.73 7.02
9 Darius Wise SO-2 Central Connecticut 9.00 6.80 7.08
10 John Boisette Senior Boston-North 7.35 8.27 7.13
11 Tyler Hansen JR-3 Springfield 8.45 6.95 7.16
12 Jolon O’Connor Senior Unattached 5.09 7.24 7.16
13 Aaron Rattley JR-3 So. Conn. St. 8.19 7.11 7.18
14 Naszier Torrence-Robinson FR-1 So. Conn. St. 5.25 6.39 7.18
15 Jaren Scott SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 8.27 6.26 7.19
16 Jarrett Millien FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 5.19 8.36 7.20
17 Elijah Henry FR-1 So. Conn. St. 8.72 9.22 7.20
18 Nigel Green SO-2 So. Conn. St. 6.94 6.80 7.23
19 Michael Somoza FR-1 Sacred Heart 8.47 5.43 7.24
20 Ej Wynkoop Freshman Unattached 5.38 6.32 7.26
21 Riley Sasaki FR-1 Boston University 5.96 8.72 7.26
22 Nicholas Williams   Brooklyn Elite Track Club 6.34 7.07 7.28
23 Angel Ramirez SO-2 Keene State 6.13 8.53 7.29
24 Benjamin Hatch Junior Unattached 7.08 9.42 7.30
25 Jamin Harris JR-3 Boston University 7.95 8.62 7.36
26 Kervin Morgan   Zenith Velocity 6.70 5.30 7.36
27 Ethan Aguilar Freshman Unattached 5.24 9.50 7.48
28 Martin Lasky Freshman Unattached 6.64 7.88 7.72
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Naukym Morton JR-3 Northeastern 5.08 6.95
8 Ricky Francois Senior Unattached 7.52 7.02
10 John Boisette Senior Boston-North 8.56 7.13
13 Aaron Rattley JR-3 So. Conn. St. 8.19 7.18
15 Jaren Scott SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 8.85 7.19
22 Nicholas Williams   Brooklyn Elite Track Club 9.03 7.28
26 Kervin Morgan   Zenith Velocity 7.73 7.36
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Lionel Tshimanga Muteba Senior Unattached 7.07 6.10 6.93
6 Evan Lexo JR-3 Navy 6.12 6.95 6.95
9 Darius Wise SO-2 Central Connecticut 6.02 7.08 7.08
17 Elijah Henry FR-1 So. Conn. St. 8.64 6.70 7.20
18 Nigel Green SO-2 So. Conn. St. 6.29 6.58 7.23
21 Riley Sasaki FR-1 Boston University 7.34 5.96 7.26
27 Ethan Aguilar Freshman Unattached 9.73 8.23 7.48
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Donatien Djero SO-2 Northeastern 6.11 7.41 6.45 8.03 5.08 8.72 6.86
7 Aaron Watson SR-4 Navy 5.11 7.27 9.02 6.23 5.11 8.32 6.99
12 Jolon O’Connor Senior Unattached 6.88 5.30 9.24 8.17 7.81 7.67 7.16
14 Naszier Torrence-Robinson FR-1 So. Conn. St. 7.11 8.48 5.96 7.40 8.33 6.97 7.18
19 Michael Somoza FR-1 Sacred Heart 5.14 6.52 7.39 8.47 8.33 7.61 7.24
20 Ej Wynkoop Freshman Unattached 8.21 9.15 9.01 7.41 7.12 9.30 7.26
25 Jamin Harris JR-3 Boston University 7.44 7.22 8.76 8.10 6.11 8.32 7.36
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kai Cole FR-1 Wesley 6.10 5.55 6.99 8.57 6.85
5 Chiebuka Onwuzurike JR-3 Boston University 7.39 7.18 5.11 8.49 6.90
11 Tyler Hansen JR-3 Springfield 7.52 8.52 8.67 8.02 7.16
16 Jarrett Millien FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 5.04 8.57 5.62 6.70 7.20
23 Angel Ramirez SO-2 Keene State 9.34 8.31 6.35 7.08 7.29
24 Benjamin Hatch Junior Unattached 7.45 7.96 6.06 7.23 7.30
28 Martin Lasky Freshman Unattached 6.03 8.65 8.88 5.41 7.72

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Mobolade Ajomale SR-4 Academy of Art 14.56 20.80 25.80
2 Winston George   CPTC New Balance 18.73 20.81 17.90
3 Martin Owusu-Antwi SR-4 Western Kentucky 21.65 20.81 21.85
4 Felipe Custodio SO-2 Adelphi 22.45 21.38 26.73
5 Kai Cole FR-1 Wesley 19.05 21.40 26.97
6 Thomas Kalieta Jr SO-2 Wesley 24.01 21.43 27.01
7 Tahir Walsh   CPTC New Balance 26.38 21.44 22.09
8 Joshua Gali Senior Zenith/elitefeats 19.95 21.45 17.16
9 Kedrin Jefferson SO-2 Army West Point 24.94 21.50 20.86
10 Evan Lexo JR-3 Navy 17.43 21.51 23.23
11 Johnny Middlebrooks JR-3 Mount Olive 27.55 21.52 22.60
12 St. Jacob Diodonet SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 16.58 21.53 25.62
13 Donatien Djero SO-2 Northeastern 18.53 21.54 26.71
14 Patrick Forrest SO-2 Merrimack 20.35 21.64 24.89
15 Nathan Fergusson FR-1 St. Augustine's 21.00 21.65 26.20
16 Yourry Tapande-Ngombe SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 27.83 21.74 16.31
17 Aaron Watson SR-4 Navy 23.29 21.76 26.55
18 David Adams JR-3 Northeastern 24.18 21.78 20.48
19 Ricky Francois Senior Unattached 18.34 21.83 22.05
20 Dametrius O'Connor SO-2 Northeastern 23.88 21.90 24.53
21 John Heriot SO-2 Wesley 24.11 21.91 26.30
22 Damere Gilbert JR-3 St. Augustine's 26.75 21.92 17.76
23 Brandon Moorer JR-3 Northeastern 27.49 21.99 17.82
24 Jimmy Martinez SR-4 Middlebury 26.18 22.00 27.94
25 Miles Fye-Moore SO-2 Central Connecticut 24.44 22.01 22.23
26 Steven Doss Junior Unattached 20.93 22.03 16.31
27 Justin Ireland JR-3 Stonehill 18.96 22.04 23.15
28 Roshard Williams SO-2 Academy of Art 24.99 22.11 19.90
29 Grant Swinton JR-3 Academy of Art 28.76 22.12 23.01
30 Tyler Hansen JR-3 Springfield 25.92 22.15 20.82
31 Aaron Rattley JR-3 So. Conn. St. 21.28 22.16 22.83
32 Jolon O’Connor Senior Unattached 22.19 22.19 28.41
33 Daquan Berry FR-1 Academy of Art 19.76 22.20 22.43
34 Myles Epstein Senior Boston-North 27.33 22.22 21.56
35 Robert Allen FR-1 Trinity 24.01 22.23 16.45
36 Richard Hansen FR-1 Navy 23.20 22.30 18.96
37 Nick Hendrix JR-3 Middlebury 28.13 22.32 18.31
38 Sage Bailin JR-3 Colby 23.72 22.37 26.85
39 Ngongo Mungeta SO-2 Keene State 19.75 22.44 24.69
40 Quinn Litherland SO-2 Northeastern 28.53 22.46 17.75
41 Ethan Mignard Senior Boston-North 24.30 22.50 17.33
42 Miles Lewis   Elite Feats 22.77 22.54 26.60
43 Naukym Morton JR-3 Northeastern 27.08 22.56 15.80
44 Andrew Canale FR-1 Bryant 18.08 22.59 23.50
45 Anthony Spignese   Unattached 25.16 22.66 17.91
46 Adam Winiarz SR-4 Bryant 25.64 22.69 17.48
47 Riley Sasaki FR-1 Boston University 17.04 22.71 22.71
48 Malik Thomas Senior Unattached 17.49 22.71 17.94
49 Rainier Vargas   Unattached 22.75 22.75 20.71
50 Kervin Morgan   Zenith Velocity 26.66 22.78 27.11
51 Jarrett Millien FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 25.32 22.81 16.20
52 Jaden Cazorla Junior Unattached 23.32 22.86 24.69
53 Phillip Holmes Junior Unattached 27.06 22.93 19.27
54 Naszier Torrence-Robinson FR-1 So. Conn. St. 19.84 23.07 27.92
55 Angel Ramirez SO-2 Keene State 17.33 23.10 19.87
56 Jelani Sumner   Brooklyn Elite Track Club 29.61 23.13 18.28
57 Jordan Samuels SR-4 Northeastern 21.31 23.16 22.70
58 Jeremy Mooney FR-1 Marist 22.25 23.17 18.08
59 Terry Charles Junior Unattached 24.85 23.22 22.53
60 Isaiah Bodie FR-1 Wesley 28.38 23.26 24.19
61 Benjamin Hatch Junior Unattached 18.38 23.26 19.78
62 Rawle DeLisle   Southwest Sprinters 26.55 23.29 27.95
63 Nicholas Pelletier FR-1 Sacred Heart 27.34 23.36 23.36
64 John Boisette Senior Boston-North 27.62 23.40 25.98
65 Nicholas Williams   Brooklyn Elite Track Club 26.21 23.61 29.75
66 Salvator DeBenedetto Junior Unattached 30.92 23.78 23.78
67 Samuel Baddoo   Unattached 27.16 23.82 24.30
68 Jaren Scott SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 25.04 23.84 20.51
69 Ethan Aguilar Freshman Unattached 26.25 24.08 27.94
70 Wesley Chung Senior Unattached 20.63 24.27 30.58
71 Ben Sommer   Mass Velocity Track Club 20.19 26.92 27.46
72 Jalen Phiogene   Lesley 27.11 27.94 26.83
73 Max Krikorian   Lesley 41.57 31.97 22.38
74 Will Erwin   Lesley 36.97 42.01 51.26
  DAVID NEUMANN   Mass Velocity TC DNF DNF DNF
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Mobolade Ajomale SR-4 Academy of Art 20.80 16.85 21.01
2 Winston George   CPTC New Balance 20.81 16.65 25.60
3 Martin Owusu-Antwi SR-4 Western Kentucky 20.81 26.43 16.03
8 Joshua Gali Senior Zenith/elitefeats 21.45 27.03 17.16
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Tahir Walsh   CPTC New Balance 19.94 16.30 21.44 19.73
9 Kedrin Jefferson SO-2 Army West Point 18.92 16.99 21.50 22.58
15 Nathan Fergusson FR-1 St. Augustine's 16.24 17.32 21.65 17.11
22 Damere Gilbert JR-3 St. Augustine's 17.54 19.73 21.92 17.54
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Felipe Custodio SO-2 Adelphi 16.04 19.89 24.80 16.68 21.38
5 Kai Cole FR-1 Wesley 22.47 19.48 22.69 21.40 21.40
12 St. Jacob Diodonet SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 20.24 27.56 16.15 17.87 21.53
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
10 Evan Lexo JR-3 Navy 15.06 21.51 26.46
14 Patrick Forrest SO-2 Merrimack 22.51 21.64 25.11
28 Roshard Williams SO-2 Academy of Art 17.69 22.11 27.64
37 Nick Hendrix JR-3 Middlebury 21.43 22.32 18.31
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Thomas Kalieta Jr SO-2 Wesley 27.22 21.43 18.43
11 Johnny Middlebrooks JR-3 Mount Olive 17.00 21.52 26.04
13 Donatien Djero SO-2 Northeastern 26.93 21.54 17.24
20 Dametrius O'Connor SO-2 Northeastern 24.31 21.90 23.22
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Aaron Watson SR-4 Navy 24.59 19.59 22.85 21.76 17.63 27.20 21.76
21 John Heriot SO-2 Wesley 26.95 16.87 16.22 21.91 23.23 17.53 16.66
24 Jimmy Martinez SR-4 Middlebury 19.36 26.84 16.06 22.00 16.72 21.12 28.38
27 Justin Ireland JR-3 Stonehill 16.09 24.91 24.47 22.04 17.86 19.84 17.64
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Yourry Tapande-Ngombe SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 28.05 16.74 21.74 23.05 17.18
30 Tyler Hansen JR-3 Springfield 19.50 16.62 22.15 24.15 27.91
40 Quinn Litherland SO-2 Northeastern 28.53 16.62 22.46 26.73 22.24
43 Naukym Morton JR-3 Northeastern 21.89 27.30 22.56 21.66 16.70
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
19 Ricky Francois Senior Unattached 23.14 21.83
23 Brandon Moorer JR-3 Northeastern 18.92 21.99
33 Daquan Berry FR-1 Academy of Art 16.21 22.20
34 Myles Epstein Senior Boston-North 17.78 22.22
44 Andrew Canale FR-1 Bryant 17.17 22.59
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
18 David Adams JR-3 Northeastern 23.74 21.78 26.36
25 Miles Fye-Moore SO-2 Central Connecticut 25.76 22.01 15.63
45 Anthony Spignese   Unattached 25.61 22.66 21.08
46 Adam Winiarz SR-4 Bryant 19.06 22.69 22.24
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
31 Aaron Rattley JR-3 So. Conn. St. 19.73 22.16 22.61 22.39
41 Ethan Mignard Senior Boston-North 20.70 22.50 18.00 27.00
59 Terry Charles Junior Unattached 26.47 23.22 30.19 17.88
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
29 Grant Swinton JR-3 Academy of Art 26.55 21.46 18.58 22.12
35 Robert Allen FR-1 Trinity 23.35 28.24 18.23 22.23
36 Richard Hansen FR-1 Navy 26.32 17.62 20.97 22.30
50 Kervin Morgan   Zenith Velocity 24.83 21.42 29.16 22.78
64 John Boisette Senior Boston-North 17.09 27.38 22.70 23.40
Men's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
26 Steven Doss Junior Unattached 20.05 22.03 16.31 18.95 16.31 26.00
38 Sage Bailin JR-3 Colby 15.66 22.37 16.56 25.28 26.18 24.39
47 Riley Sasaki FR-1 Boston University 19.08 22.71 24.99 23.17 17.04 17.04
49 Rainier Vargas   Unattached 26.39 22.75 24.12 21.39 25.71 20.25
62 Rawle DeLisle   Southwest Sprinters 23.06 23.29 25.62 28.18 20.73 25.86
Men's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
48 Malik Thomas Senior Unattached 22.71
51 Jarrett Millien FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 22.81
52 Jaden Cazorla Junior Unattached 22.86
55 Angel Ramirez SO-2 Keene State 23.10
58 Jeremy Mooney FR-1 Marist 23.17
Men's 200 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
32 Jolon O’Connor Senior Unattached 19.75 22.19 23.30
39 Ngongo Mungeta SO-2 Keene State 22.89 22.44 18.63
54 Naszier Torrence-Robinson FR-1 So. Conn. St. 16.38 23.07 21.23
67 Samuel Baddoo   Unattached 28.59 23.82 30.26
68 Jaren Scott SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 17.17 23.84 25.99
Men's 200 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
42 Miles Lewis   Elite Feats 18.26 19.61 24.80 22.99 24.80 22.54 17.36
57 Jordan Samuels SR-4 Northeastern 20.62 20.85 25.71 25.25 28.49 23.16 27.10
60 Isaiah Bodie FR-1 Wesley 18.38 19.31 29.08 20.47 25.59 23.26 22.57
63 Nicholas Pelletier FR-1 Sacred Heart 20.09 19.86 22.66 23.83 17.76 23.36 26.87
70 Wesley Chung Senior Unattached 28.40 27.43 27.43 23.79 24.27 24.27 27.67
Men's 200 Meters Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
53 Phillip Holmes Junior Unattached 26.14 22.93 26.14 29.58 28.90 16.06
56 Jelani Sumner   Brooklyn Elite Track Club 25.91 23.13 29.84 21.28 28.22 21.05
61 Benjamin Hatch Junior Unattached 27.22 23.26 24.66 17.68 19.08 19.08
66 Salvator DeBenedetto Junior Unattached 29.25 23.78 19.98 30.20 28.54 18.08
69 Ethan Aguilar Freshman Unattached 29.14 24.08 27.94 18.55 27.46 30.34
  DAVID NEUMANN   Mass Velocity TC DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 200 Meters Section 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
65 Nicholas Williams   Brooklyn Elite Track Club 23.61
71 Ben Sommer   Mass Velocity Track Club 26.92
72 Jalen Phiogene   Lesley 27.94
73 Max Krikorian   Lesley 31.97
74 Will Erwin   Lesley 42.01

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Winston George   CPTC New Balance 52.54 43.24 39.52 51.61 46.96 46.49
2 Willington Wright FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 53.98 53.51 53.05 57.24 52.12 46.53
3 Jaquez Torian SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 41.14 40.20 40.67 34.12 40.67 46.74
4 Joshua Gali Senior Zenith/elitefeats 47.95 52.70 50.80 42.73 54.12 47.47
5 Brandon Parris SR-4 St. Augustine's 49.20 53.50 1:01.14 1:00.66 43.94 47.76
6 St. Jacob Diodonet SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 54.51 58.33 46.38 54.03 33.95 47.81
7 Lincoln Warren SR-4 Western Kentucky 52.60 39.69 41.12 54.03 53.55 47.81
8 Oliver Alexandre SR-4 Western Kentucky 48.55 47.59 50.00 43.27 52.40 48.07
9 Darren Alfred FR-1 St. Augustine's 40.39 52.41 51.45 56.74 48.08 48.08
10 Eric Hughey SO-2 Navy 55.85 54.40 46.22 53.92 59.22 48.14
11 Christian Carter SR-4 Academy of Art 59.25 34.69 50.10 44.32 40.95 48.17
12 Patrick Forrest SO-2 Merrimack 54.08 58.91 40.56 48.77 54.08 48.28
13 Jimmy Martinez SR-4 Middlebury 52.17 40.09 40.09 46.86 1:00.38 48.30
14 Dillando Allotey 6 Speed Academy Athletics C 38.18 59.93 45.92 59.45 37.70 48.33
15 Trevor Guay JR-3 Franklin Pierce 33.85 40.13 1:01.89 47.87 58.02 48.35
16 Jalen Jones FR-1 St. Augustine's 59.04 39.20 50.81 57.10 52.27 48.39
17 Tedric Shannon JR-3 Mount Olive 46.95 36.30 38.24 35.82 43.56 48.40
18 Jahlil Petgrave Senior Chase Athletics 37.81 53.32 36.36 40.23 1:00.59 48.47
19 Cameron Hurd JR-3 Navy 36.59 54.64 56.59 59.52 51.71 48.78
20 Richard Fisher JR-3 Mount Olive 44.44 34.19 49.81 51.28 55.18 48.83
21 Nathan Fergusson FR-1 St. Augustine's 58.30 37.73 41.65 46.54 50.95 48.99
22 Ethan Morrison JR-3 Limestone 1:03.51 43.82 35.94 47.76 40.86 49.23
22 Sachin Manning SO-2 So. Conn. St. 49.73 59.57 40.37 53.17 48.25 49.23
24 Phillips Magre FR-1 Northeastern 50.27 57.66 50.27 46.82 53.23 49.28
25 Nikolas Smith SO-2 Boston University 35.49 44.86 46.83 51.76 48.80 49.29
26 Quinn Litherland SO-2 Northeastern 48.35 37.99 41.44 34.54 49.83 49.33
27 Isaiah Sanchez   Graybee Track Club 42.99 1:00.28 1:04.24 37.06 1:00.78 49.41
28 Sage Bailin JR-3 Colby 41.56 1:01.84 35.13 42.55 42.55 49.47
29 Duncan Agyemang SO-2 Western Kentucky 58.39 56.41 45.53 1:00.86 55.92 49.48
30 Andrew Canale FR-1 Bryant 51.49 57.93 36.15 37.14 54.96 49.51
31 Ramsley Exantus FR-1 So. Conn. St. 45.56 44.57 47.05 1:03.39 52.50 49.52
32 Brandon Moorer JR-3 Northeastern 39.64 38.15 34.68 44.59 50.04 49.54
33 Chad Miller SR-4 American Int'l 36.73 53.11 45.66 54.60 48.15 49.63
34 Simon Jupp Junior Unattached 50.36 51.86 36.90 1:03.82 1:01.33 49.86
35 Ethan Mignard Senior Boston-North 41.92 50.40 47.91 1:04.38 38.93 49.90
36 Ngongo Mungeta SO-2 Keene State 1:04.26 52.21 1:02.75 38.16 48.70 50.20
37 James Kane Senior Unattached 58.28 58.28 54.26 58.28 39.69 50.24
38 Richard Hansen FR-1 Navy 46.30 45.80 39.76 52.84 58.88 50.32
39 Alec Binette SR-4 Bryant 55.50 44.90 49.45 48.44 35.82 50.45
40 Naji Middleton FR-1 So. Conn. St. 45.91 42.89 41.37 44.40 50.45 50.45
41 Dawson Anthony JR-3 Saint Rose 48.00 50.02 46.48 44.97 1:03.66 50.52
42 Nicholas Pelletier FR-1 Sacred Heart 55.68 36.95 57.19 41.50 1:05.80 50.61
43 Jordan Lembo-Frey SO-2 So. Conn. St. 39.50 53.67 36.46 41.52 1:05.32 50.63
44 Terry Charles Junior Unattached 1:01.87 49.19 1:05.93 45.64 56.29 50.71
45 Demoni Gilkes FR-1 American Int'l 37.54 1:01.89 41.10 1:00.88 1:05.45 50.73
46 Trinity Collins JR-3 So. Conn. St. 42.31 53.01 42.31 51.48 38.74 50.97
47 William Richardson SO-2 Hamilton 39.77 1:06.28 1:01.69 50.98 53.53 50.98
48 Matthew Wabunoha Junior Unattached 46.49 47.51 49.55 42.91 1:00.28 51.08
49 Alexander Engel   Boston-North 1:01.81 48.53 52.11 57.72 41.89 51.08
50 Oliver Boucher SR-4 Boston College 36.82 55.22 1:04.43 1:04.94 46.53 51.13
51 Hank Jean-Jacques Sophomore Unattached 39.49 50.77 35.90 51.28 55.90 51.28
52 Malachi Little   Graybee Track Club 47.30 1:01.18 40.62 56.56 42.16 51.41
53 Josh Mallard FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 38.58 1:04.29 43.72 51.95 1:00.18 51.43
54 Rawle DeLisle   Southwest Sprinters 41.93 51.76 42.96 47.62 1:02.63 51.76
55 Daniel Bassous Senior Boston-North 58.19 44.68 48.32 1:00.79 41.56 51.95
56 Jamin Harris JR-3 Boston University 44.69 48.85 40.01 59.24 55.08 51.96
57 Santosh Krishnan JR-3 Marist 58.55 1:02.73 1:02.21 56.46 1:05.34 52.27
58 Ben Trotter Senior Unattached 45.49 59.60 1:01.69 58.03 54.90 52.28
59 Gabriel Kwarteng Sophomore Unattached 49.19 51.81 1:01.23 37.68 44.48 52.33
60 Jelani Sumner   Brooklyn Elite Track Club 1:00.94 47.81 41.50 36.78 37.30 52.53
61 Amit Markos Sophomore Unattached 43.70 1:05.80 55.28 38.96 1:07.38 52.64
62 Law-Rel Butler   Unattached 58.24 51.36 57.18 44.47 48.18 52.94
63 Artem Talanov Senior Boston-North 1:06.43 40.39 52.61 58.99 38.80 53.14
64 Shalom Kpadeh   Unattached 1:04.41 48.98 50.57 1:02.28 1:04.41 53.23
65 Tobias Ruffo Freshman Unattached 55.36 55.36 50.04 43.12 1:01.22 53.23
66 Dominic Bonfiglio Junior Unattached 52.32 57.17 1:07.96 42.07 48.00 53.93
67 David Cahill 4 GBTC 53.88 1:03.32 1:06.65 56.65 56.65 55.54
68 Peter Lawson   liit 44.22 59.33 55.41 1:01.01 53.74 55.97
69 Ian Smith Senior Mass Velocity 1:07.31 1:04.92 1:09.09 1:06.12 50.63 59.56
70 DAVID NEUMANN   Mass Velocity TC 54.47 55.07 58.66 1:16.01 50.88 59.85
71 Carroll Blake   Unattached 1:03.27 1:15.52 1:05.99 1:11.44 1:20.28 1:08.03
72 Leonard F. Donadio   Unattached 50.95 1:06.09 1:27.43 1:25.37 1:22.61 1:08.84
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Winston George   CPTC New Balance 51.14 36.27 34.41 47.89 46.49
3 Jaquez Torian SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 54.69 41.60 52.82 50.02 46.74
4 Joshua Gali Senior Zenith/elitefeats 49.85 49.37 1:00.29 58.87 47.47
5 Brandon Parris SR-4 St. Augustine's 50.63 53.50 39.17 49.20 47.76
18 Jahlil Petgrave Senior Chase Athletics 44.60 1:00.11 57.68 39.75 48.47
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
8 Oliver Alexandre SR-4 Western Kentucky 48.07 44.23 59.13
14 Dillando Allotey 6 Speed Academy Athletics C 48.33 1:00.90 48.33
16 Jalen Jones FR-1 St. Augustine's 48.39 38.23 51.78
33 Chad Miller SR-4 American Int'l 49.63 58.57 51.12
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Willington Wright FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 52.12 47.46 46.53 36.76 40.02 59.56
6 St. Jacob Diodonet SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:01.20 57.38 47.81 59.77 51.64 42.55
9 Darren Alfred FR-1 St. Augustine's 48.56 35.58 48.08 46.16 50.97 44.24
22 Ethan Morrison JR-3 Limestone 37.42 58.59 49.23 38.90 47.76 34.96
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
11 Christian Carter SR-4 Academy of Art 48.17 42.88
12 Patrick Forrest SO-2 Merrimack 48.28 33.80
20 Richard Fisher JR-3 Mount Olive 48.83 55.67
21 Nathan Fergusson FR-1 St. Augustine's 48.99 58.79
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Lincoln Warren SR-4 Western Kentucky 47.81 44.47 53.55 55.94 36.82 1:02.16 56.42
10 Eric Hughey SO-2 Navy 48.14 47.66 47.18 55.85 57.29 57.77 42.85
13 Jimmy Martinez SR-4 Middlebury 48.30 33.81 57.48 1:01.34 44.92 44.92 42.51
26 Quinn Litherland SO-2 Northeastern 49.33 37.00 1:01.67 43.41 53.28 46.87 37.99
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
25 Nikolas Smith SO-2 Boston University 49.29 1:00.63
27 Isaiah Sanchez   Graybee Track Club 49.41 55.34
29 Duncan Agyemang SO-2 Western Kentucky 49.48 35.63
45 Demoni Gilkes FR-1 American Int'l 50.73 1:04.43
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
15 Trevor Guay JR-3 Franklin Pierce 48.35 44.00
17 Tedric Shannon JR-3 Mount Olive 48.40 50.82
24 Phillips Magre FR-1 Northeastern 49.28 47.81
30 Andrew Canale FR-1 Bryant 49.51 52.48
Men's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
28 Sage Bailin JR-3 Colby 41.56 49.47
41 Dawson Anthony JR-3 Saint Rose 52.04 50.52
44 Terry Charles Junior Unattached 37.53 50.71
46 Trinity Collins JR-3 So. Conn. St. 49.95 50.97
Men's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
32 Brandon Moorer JR-3 Northeastern 49.54 46.57 46.57 1:00.44 1:01.93
34 Simon Jupp Junior Unattached 49.86 38.40 35.90 55.85 49.37
35 Ethan Mignard Senior Boston-North 49.90 35.43 38.93 36.93 44.91
49 Alexander Engel   Boston-North 51.08 56.70 40.87 54.15 1:03.34
52 Malachi Little   Graybee Track Club 51.41 45.24 58.61 59.13 48.84
Men's 400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
19 Cameron Hurd JR-3 Navy 48.78 37.56
22 Sachin Manning SO-2 So. Conn. St. 49.23 47.26
39 Alec Binette SR-4 Bryant 50.45 39.36
50 Oliver Boucher SR-4 Boston College 51.13 54.20
56 Jamin Harris JR-3 Boston University 51.96 42.09
Men's 400 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
31 Ramsley Exantus FR-1 So. Conn. St. 49.52
38 Richard Hansen FR-1 Navy 50.32
40 Naji Middleton FR-1 So. Conn. St. 50.45
43 Jordan Lembo-Frey SO-2 So. Conn. St. 50.63
51 Hank Jean-Jacques Sophomore Unattached 51.28
Men's 400 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
47 William Richardson SO-2 Hamilton 45.38 39.77 48.94 36.20 52.00 47.93 50.98
48 Matthew Wabunoha Junior Unattached 49.04 42.40 1:00.28 41.89 54.66 42.40 51.08
54 Rawle DeLisle   Southwest Sprinters 1:01.08 38.31 55.39 51.25 37.27 45.55 51.76
58 Ben Trotter Senior Unattached 1:02.74 58.03 42.35 1:07.45 1:05.35 41.31 52.28
62 Law-Rel Butler   Unattached 52.41 57.71 56.65 59.30 1:03.00 1:00.36 52.94
Men's 400 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
37 James Kane Senior Unattached 43.71 50.24 50.24 56.27 58.78 39.19
42 Nicholas Pelletier FR-1 Sacred Heart 46.06 43.02 50.61 51.12 38.47 50.61
53 Josh Mallard FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 45.26 43.72 51.43 37.03 1:06.86 58.12
55 Daniel Bassous Senior Boston-North 58.71 58.71 51.95 36.89 44.68 45.72
64 Shalom Kpadeh   Unattached 1:02.82 48.98 53.23 1:08.14 1:04.94 38.86
Men's 400 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
36 Ngongo Mungeta SO-2 Keene State 53.22 57.23 36.15 50.20 40.16
57 Santosh Krishnan JR-3 Marist 54.89 1:06.39 54.36 52.27 1:00.11
59 Gabriel Kwarteng Sophomore Unattached 51.81 43.44 41.87 52.33 59.66
61 Amit Markos Sophomore Unattached 53.70 37.38 1:01.59 52.64 1:01.59
Men's 400 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
60 Jelani Sumner   Brooklyn Elite Track Club 52.53
63 Artem Talanov Senior Boston-North 53.14
65 Tobias Ruffo Freshman Unattached 53.23
66 Dominic Bonfiglio Junior Unattached 53.93
68 Peter Lawson   liit 55.97
Men's 400 Meters Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
67 David Cahill 4 GBTC 1:10.54 46.10 43.33 57.21 55.54 46.66 1:02.76
69 Ian Smith Senior Mass Velocity 1:05.52 1:09.09 48.84 45.27 59.56 52.42 58.97
70 DAVID NEUMANN   Mass Velocity TC 1:11.82 49.08 58.66 1:01.05 59.85 56.86 55.07
71 Carroll Blake   Unattached 1:08.03 48.99 1:26.40 57.83 1:08.03 50.35 1:16.88
72 Leonard F. Donadio   Unattached 54.39 1:04.03 1:28.81 50.95 1:08.84 1:04.71 1:26.05

Men's 500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Connor Donovan SR-4 Northeastern 1:04.32
2 Austin Lin JR-3 Northeastern 1:04.89
3 Zubayr Ismail SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:05.27
4 Andrew Findley JR-3 Central Connecticut 1:05.51
5 Jordan Dillard SR-4 Wesley 1:06.95
6 Noah Drapeau Senior Unattached 1:07.37
7 Alex Medina SR-4 Keene State 1:08.73
Men's 500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Connor Donovan SR-4 Northeastern 1:02.39 1:15.90 1:03.68 57.89 1:04.32
2 Austin Lin JR-3 Northeastern 1:21.77 1:22.41 51.92 53.21 1:04.89
3 Zubayr Ismail SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:17.68 1:00.71 57.44 54.18 1:05.27
4 Andrew Findley JR-3 Central Connecticut 1:00.93 1:21.24 46.52 47.83 1:05.51
Men's 500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Jordan Dillard SR-4 Wesley 1:06.95 1:01.60 46.87
6 Noah Drapeau Senior Unattached 1:07.37 1:18.83 48.51
7 Alex Medina SR-4 Keene State 1:08.73 49.49 1:12.86

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Edose Ibadin   District Track Club 1:50.94 1:23.21 1:25.34 1:46.67 1:41.34 2:00.54 2:10.14
2 Shaquille Dill SR-4 St. Augustine's 2:16.02 2:12.73 1:16.79 1:49.69 1:45.31 1:36.53 1:44.21
3 Hugo Arlabosse SO-2 Franklin Pierce 1:50.86 1:56.35 2:01.84 1:49.76 2:04.03 1:40.98 1:44.28
4 Dage Minors   Bermuda 1:22.53 1:48.94 1:57.75 1:50.04 1:52.24 2:08.75 1:21.43
5 Jackson Sullivan JR-3 Army West Point 1:30.34 2:12.20 1:44.66 1:50.16 2:23.21 1:55.67 2:23.21
6 Alfred Chawonza   Graybee Track Club 1:33.99 2:03.84 2:20.43 1:50.57 1:48.36 2:12.69 1:20.72
7 John Finnegan JR-3 Navy 1:47.52 1:18.70 2:03.04 1:50.84 1:17.59 1:57.49 2:16.34
8 Malcolm Going Senior Unattached 1:20.92 2:05.26 1:25.36 1:50.85 2:21.89 1:45.31 1:27.58
9 Nick Fenton SO-2 American Int'l 1:38.89 1:41.11 2:02.23 1:51.11 1:57.78 1:57.78 1:21.11
10 Miller Anderson Senior Unattached 1:56.01 2:16.08 2:23.89 1:51.54 1:21.43 2:07.16 1:37.04
11 Max Michaud JR-3 Assumption 1:31.80 1:49.72 1:57.55 1:51.95 2:19.94 1:34.04 2:21.06
12 Nicolai Hartling JR-3 West Texas A&M 2:06.79 2:05.67 1:44.35 1:52.20 1:45.47 1:18.54 1:29.76
13 Richard Grudzwick JR-3 Central Connecticut 2:17.07 1:19.77 2:22.69 1:52.35 1:37.75 2:26.06 2:04.71
14 Christopher Wrenn JR-3 Bryant 1:44.68 1:43.56 2:13.95 1:52.56 1:44.68 1:30.05 2:17.33
15 Drew Burns SR-4 Marist 2:10.82 1:23.45 1:32.48 1:52.77 2:13.07 2:20.97 1:24.58
16 Lucas Wright SO-2 Hamilton 2:17.66 1:58.48 2:15.40 1:52.83 1:33.65 1:41.55 1:41.55
17 Nathan Hill JR-3 Middlebury 1:27.05 1:23.66 2:05.49 1:53.05 1:27.05 1:33.84 1:22.53
18 Conor Murphy Junior Unattached 2:20.43 1:21.54 2:12.51 1:53.25 1:49.86 1:20.41 2:22.70
19 Jackson Burnett   Graybee Track Club 1:19.78 1:59.67 1:49.42 1:53.97 2:17.91 2:28.17 2:13.35
20 Lewis Ngwenya   Graybee Track Club 2:23.68 1:46.05 1:48.33 1:54.03 1:24.39 2:10.00 2:04.30
21 Joshua Browne JR-3 Academy of Art 1:50.62 1:59.75 2:05.45 1:54.04 2:03.17 2:00.89 2:10.01
22 Christopher Lanahan SO-2 Stonehill 2:03.82 1:28.28 2:22.16 1:54.64 1:23.69 2:08.40 2:19.86
23 Michael Reddy JR-3 New Haven 2:15.42 1:31.81 1:34.11 1:54.76 1:27.22 2:28.04 1:38.70
24 Jared Forman   Unattached 1:37.60 2:21.23 1:45.64 1:54.82 1:27.27 1:35.30 1:47.93
25 Alex Demeule SR-4 Stonehill 2:26.30 1:45.98 2:11.32 1:55.19 1:49.43 1:31.00 2:07.86
26 Luke Myers JR-3 Colgate 1:46.24 1:26.61 2:24.34 1:55.47 1:37.00 2:04.71 1:45.08
27 Riley Fenoff FR-1 Franklin Pierce 1:24.49 2:25.82 2:02.68 1:55.73 1:39.53 1:31.43 1:51.10
28 Andrew Carey   Battle Road TC 2:03.00 1:29.35 1:58.35 1:56.03 2:07.64 2:09.96 1:59.51
29 Maximilian Gorriaran Senior Unattached 2:28.77 1:36.47 2:09.01 1:56.22 1:46.93 1:34.14 1:49.25
30 Brian Salit SR-4 Bryant 1:41.14 2:00.90 2:19.50 1:56.25 1:38.82 1:58.58 2:04.39
31 Hudson Lockette FR-1 Academy of Art 1:58.65 2:23.08 2:07.96 1:56.32 1:23.75 1:47.02 1:29.57
32 Nick Sinofsky Junior Unattached 1:26.10 2:19.61 2:31.25 1:56.34 1:43.55 1:50.53 1:26.10
33 Dillon Aryeh FR-1 Colgate 2:03.61 1:30.96 1:48.45 1:56.61 1:44.95 1:44.95 1:36.79
34 Simon Petsch SO-2 Navy 1:48.54 2:17.72 1:24.04 1:56.71 1:45.04 1:47.38 1:33.37
35 Aiden Lewis Sophomore Unattached 2:02.78 2:10.97 2:00.44 1:56.93 1:55.76 2:17.98 2:10.97
36 Frankie Schiavone SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:40.26 1:33.18 1:36.72 1:57.95 2:23.90 1:48.52 1:55.60
37 William Bittrich FR-1 Bryant 1:24.95 2:08.60 1:27.31 1:57.98 1:57.98 1:35.57 1:45.01
38 Mo Ali Senior Unattached 1:45.02 2:29.85 1:22.60 1:57.99 1:30.86 2:00.35 2:09.79
39 Tyler Hayes JR-3 Franklin Pierce 2:14.52 2:09.80 1:59.18 1:58.00 2:19.24 2:33.40 1:24.96
40 Tom Kelly   Pacers/GRC New Balance 2:09.07 1:59.60 1:41.84 1:58.41 2:00.78 2:33.94 1:57.23
41 Sam Kim Junior Unattached 1:40.86 2:03.40 1:32.55 1:58.65 1:57.47 2:27.13 1:25.43
42 Brendan Retalic Sophomore Unattached 2:26.51 2:26.51 2:11.03 1:59.11 2:13.41 1:49.59 1:43.63
43 Aaron Kraus SO-2 Hamilton 1:56.74 1:24.58 1:42.45 1:59.12 1:50.79 2:20.57 2:33.67
44 Aidan Russell JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:35.33 1:40.10 2:08.70 1:59.16 2:19.42 1:34.14 1:59.16
45 Jinwoo Kang Junior Unattached 2:35.45 1:24.90 1:28.49 1:59.57 2:17.51 1:36.86 1:30.88
46 Mark Williams   Unattached 2:09.37 1:35.83 2:21.34 1:59.78 2:20.15 1:23.85 1:47.81
47 Max Schmidhauser   Unattached 2:06.07 2:26.48 1:38.45 2:00.06 2:01.26 2:34.88 1:25.25
48 Jason Reed JR-3 Franklin Pierce 1:57.67 2:31.29 1:26.45 2:00.07 2:34.89 2:15.68 1:38.46
49 Travis Taylor   Hartbeat TC 2:21.72 1:25.27 2:10.91 2:00.10 2:12.11 2:08.51 2:25.33
50 Robert St. Laurent FR-1 Keene State 2:07.44 1:44.60 2:32.68 2:00.22 1:32.57 1:31.37 1:53.01
51 Dylan Rendon Senior Unattached 1:33.79 1:49.42 2:09.86 2:00.24 2:21.89 2:18.28 2:25.49
52 Ryan Caldwell Senior Unattached 1:45.88 2:07.53 1:42.27 2:00.31 1:57.91 2:08.74 1:51.89
53 Tom Germann Senior Unattached 2:05.21 2:32.90 1:47.15 2:00.39 2:23.27 2:32.90 1:53.17
54 Joe Maichen Senior Natick Track Club 2:00.44 2:34.17 2:10.08 2:00.44 2:28.15 1:30.33 1:58.04
55 Tyler Dechane SR-4 Keene State 1:46.00 1:47.20 2:08.89 2:00.45 2:11.29 2:02.86 1:32.75
56 Austin Carroll   Lancer Elite 1:51.12 2:06.82 2:28.56 2:00.78 2:11.65 1:46.29 1:42.67
57 Cole Ziskind SO-2 Marist 1:50.26 1:58.74 2:18.13 2:01.16 1:40.57 1:49.05 2:36.30
58 Antonio Rua JR-3 Franklin Pierce 2:04.95 1:27.35 2:34.07 2:01.31 2:28.00 1:28.56 1:39.48
59 Aiden Dorf Junior The White Mountain School 1:39.85 2:27.33 1:56.89 2:01.76 1:55.68 2:23.68 2:02.98
60 William Aylward FR-1 Franklin Pierce 1:41.75 2:39.36 1:41.75 2:02.58 1:46.65 2:24.65 1:45.42
61 Kevin Bouyea FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:20.36 1:44.66 1:58.20 2:03.12 2:08.05 1:33.58 1:56.97
62 Dillon Selfors   Unattached 2:20.65 1:36.23 2:21.88 2:03.37 2:16.94 1:30.06 2:24.35
63 James Dowd SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:53.69 2:29.52 1:40.10 2:03.57 2:13.46 2:03.57 2:28.29
64 Anthony Anastasi SO-2 Wesley 2:28.58 2:21.15 2:03.81 2:03.81 2:22.39 2:32.29 2:01.34
65 Jovan Sematimba Junior Unattached 2:37.43 2:03.96 1:50.33 2:03.96 1:28.02 1:49.09 2:23.80
66 dan cleary   The Heartbreakers 1:29.89 1:47.37 1:38.63 2:04.84 2:24.82 1:39.88 1:32.39
67 Anthony Boswell SR-4 Army West Point 2:41.29 1:36.28 1:52.53 2:05.03 1:47.53 2:15.04 2:11.29
68 Raj Koorapaty Senior Unattached 2:48.11 1:46.38 2:06.08 2:11.33 1:59.51 2:02.14 1:37.19
69 John McLean Junior Unattached 2:37.49 2:41.49 1:53.45 2:13.46 1:48.11 2:00.12 2:01.45
  Matthew Hawker SO-2 Marist DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Toren Caesar   Boston-North DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Edose Ibadin   District Track Club 1:46.67
2 Shaquille Dill SR-4 St. Augustine's 1:49.69
3 Hugo Arlabosse SO-2 Franklin Pierce 1:49.76
4 Dage Minors   Bermuda 1:50.04
5 Jackson Sullivan JR-3 Army West Point 1:50.16
6 Alfred Chawonza   Graybee Track Club 1:50.57
9 Nick Fenton SO-2 American Int'l 1:51.11
  Toren Caesar   Boston-North DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Max Michaud JR-3 Assumption 1:35.16 2:21.06 2:14.34 1:51.95 1:32.92
12 Nicolai Hartling JR-3 West Texas A&M 1:20.79 1:58.94 2:13.52 1:52.20 1:49.96
13 Richard Grudzwick JR-3 Central Connecticut 1:45.61 2:12.58 1:51.23 1:52.35 2:03.59
15 Drew Burns SR-4 Marist 2:04.05 1:44.88 1:36.99 1:52.77 2:02.92
16 Lucas Wright SO-2 Hamilton 1:58.48 1:48.32 2:13.14 1:52.83 2:15.40
17 Nathan Hill JR-3 Middlebury 1:53.05 2:00.97 2:19.06 1:53.05 1:55.31
23 Michael Reddy JR-3 New Haven 1:55.91 2:08.54 1:59.35 1:54.76 1:40.99
67 Anthony Boswell SR-4 Army West Point 2:11.29 2:08.78 2:18.79 2:05.03 2:15.04
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 John Finnegan JR-3 Navy 1:26.46 1:50.84 2:08.58
8 Malcolm Going Senior Unattached 2:03.05 1:50.85 2:06.37
10 Miller Anderson Senior Unattached 2:18.31 1:51.54 1:42.62
14 Christopher Wrenn JR-3 Bryant 2:19.58 1:52.56 1:32.30
19 Jackson Burnett   Graybee Track Club 2:12.21 1:53.97 2:11.07
20 Lewis Ngwenya   Graybee Track Club 1:31.23 1:54.03 1:51.75
21 Joshua Browne JR-3 Academy of Art 2:03.17 1:54.04 2:06.59
  Matthew Hawker SO-2 Marist DNF DNF DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Conor Murphy Junior Unattached 1:53.25 1:39.66 1:38.53 1:22.68 2:06.84
22 Christopher Lanahan SO-2 Stonehill 1:54.64 1:28.28 1:25.98 1:59.23 1:20.25
26 Luke Myers JR-3 Colgate 1:55.47 2:13.95 2:19.72 1:47.39 2:02.40
28 Andrew Carey   Battle Road TC 1:56.03 1:43.27 1:49.07 1:22.39 2:21.56
30 Brian Salit SR-4 Bryant 1:56.25 1:26.03 1:30.68 2:13.69 1:39.98
32 Nick Sinofsky Junior Unattached 1:56.34 2:09.14 2:14.96 1:52.85 2:06.81
46 Mark Williams   Unattached 1:59.78 1:39.42 1:31.04 1:49.00 2:20.15
Men's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
24 Jared Forman   Unattached 1:54.82
25 Alex Demeule SR-4 Stonehill 1:55.19
27 Riley Fenoff FR-1 Franklin Pierce 1:55.73
29 Maximilian Gorriaran Senior Unattached 1:56.22
33 Dillon Aryeh FR-1 Colgate 1:56.61
34 Simon Petsch SO-2 Navy 1:56.71
35 Aiden Lewis Sophomore Unattached 1:56.93
39 Tyler Hayes JR-3 Franklin Pierce 1:58.00
Men's 800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
31 Hudson Lockette FR-1 Academy of Art 1:31.90 1:56.32 2:10.28 2:19.59 2:04.47
36 Frankie Schiavone SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:00.31 1:57.95 1:28.47 1:47.34 2:08.57
37 William Bittrich FR-1 Bryant 2:12.14 1:57.98 1:27.31 1:39.11 2:25.12
40 Tom Kelly   Pacers/GRC New Balance 2:13.81 1:58.41 2:01.97 2:19.73 2:05.52
41 Sam Kim Junior Unattached 1:24.25 1:58.65 2:16.45 2:02.21 2:05.77
42 Brendan Retalic Sophomore Unattached 2:07.45 1:59.11 2:33.66 1:40.06 1:44.82
49 Travis Taylor   Hartbeat TC 2:15.72 2:00.10 1:24.07 2:25.33 1:24.07
62 Dillon Selfors   Unattached 2:36.68 2:03.37 1:52.27 1:58.44 2:07.08
Men's 800 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
38 Mo Ali Senior Unattached 1:46.20 1:57.99 1:55.63 1:22.60
43 Aaron Kraus SO-2 Hamilton 1:23.39 1:59.12 2:01.51 1:55.55
44 Aidan Russell JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:08.70 1:59.16 2:30.15 1:24.61
45 Jinwoo Kang Junior Unattached 1:35.66 1:59.57 2:05.55 1:52.40
47 Max Schmidhauser   Unattached 1:30.05 2:00.06 1:58.86 2:24.08
48 Jason Reed JR-3 Franklin Pierce 2:36.10 2:00.07 1:33.66 1:51.67
51 Dylan Rendon Senior Unattached 2:01.45 2:00.24 2:32.71 1:42.21
60 William Aylward FR-1 Franklin Pierce 2:30.78 2:02.58 2:34.45 1:57.68
Men's 800 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
50 Robert St. Laurent FR-1 Keene State 1:36.18 1:42.19 2:36.29 2:05.03 1:50.61 2:00.22
52 Ryan Caldwell Senior Unattached 2:21.97 1:57.91 2:30.39 2:17.16 2:07.53 2:00.31
54 Joe Maichen Senior Natick Track Club 1:44.79 1:37.56 2:25.74 1:50.81 1:43.58 2:00.44
55 Tyler Dechane SR-4 Keene State 1:50.82 2:13.70 1:47.20 2:02.86 1:36.36 2:00.45
56 Austin Carroll   Lancer Elite 1:30.59 2:11.65 2:22.52 2:32.19 1:52.33 2:00.78
57 Cole Ziskind SO-2 Marist 2:18.13 2:02.38 2:04.80 2:26.61 2:08.43 2:01.16
58 Antonio Rua JR-3 Franklin Pierce 2:02.53 1:58.89 1:35.84 1:29.77 2:36.49 2:01.31
61 Kevin Bouyea FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:00.66 1:50.81 2:12.97 2:16.67 1:48.35 2:03.12
Men's 800 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
53 Tom Germann Senior Unattached 2:00.39
59 Aiden Dorf Junior The White Mountain School 2:01.76
63 James Dowd SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:03.57
64 Anthony Anastasi SO-2 Wesley 2:03.81
65 Jovan Sematimba Junior Unattached 2:03.96
66 dan cleary   The Heartbreakers 2:04.84
68 Raj Koorapaty Senior Unattached 2:11.33
69 John McLean Junior Unattached 2:13.46

Men's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Luis Peralta   Leonia Track Club 2:25.37
2 Victor Moreau SR-4 Academy of Art 2:28.79
3 Christopher Tibbetts FR-1 Marist 2:30.27
4 Jordan Dagrin SO-2 Bryant 2:30.71
5 Evan Dingle   CPTC New Balance 2:34.44
6 Asad Bari Sophomore Toronto West Athletics 2:38.41
7 Jovan Sematimba Junior Unattached 2:48.52
  Edose Ibadin   District Track Club DNF

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Nanami Arai   Honda 3:09.28 2:57.45 3:56.60 4:03.70 5:05.22 3:02.19
2 Nick Willis   adidas 4:32.47 4:34.84 3:56.93 2:52.96 4:15.89 4:18.26
3 James Randon Senior Freedom Track Club 3:39.03 4:07.60 3:58.07 2:49.03 4:07.60 4:33.78
4 Daniel Herrera Senior High Performance West/ Me 2:46.85 5:02.71 3:58.35 3:58.35 4:53.17 4:26.96
5 Julian Oakley   Ocean State AC 3:01.18 2:56.41 3:58.39 3:46.47 4:29.38 3:20.25
6 Corey Bellemore   Unattached 4:02.46 3:21.65 4:00.06 3:14.45 3:55.26 4:00.06
7 Austin Anaya SR-4 Adams State 5:13.64 4:00.70 4:03.13 3:33.96 2:52.63 2:59.92
8 Alfredo Santana   GSTC New Balance 5:10.65 3:32.81 4:04.60 3:54.82 2:58.56 4:19.28
9 Colin Schultz   Unattached 3:38.65 4:42.52 4:05.67 4:27.78 4:15.50 3:58.30
10 Calahan Warren JR-3 Embry-Riddle 4:27.86 3:06.77 4:05.74 4:27.86 3:28.88 4:35.23
11 Julius Bor   US Army 4:00.93 5:04.85 4:05.84 5:04.85 2:52.09 4:08.30
12 Matthew Murray JR-3 Rice 3:17.36 5:03.45 4:06.70 3:32.17 3:29.70 4:04.24
13 Yasunari Kusu   AMI AC 4:26.99 5:13.96 4:07.21 4:36.88 4:26.99 3:25.19
14 Jake Brophy SR-4 Navy 5:16.50 4:09.74 4:07.26 5:14.02 5:21.44 4:34.46
15 Foster Malleck   Laurel Creek 4:17.18 4:44.38 4:07.28 5:16.52 4:07.28 5:04.16
16 Terrell Patterson SO-2 So. Conn. St. 4:20.21 4:47.73 4:10.20 5:25.26 4:05.20 3:15.16
17 Jacob Dinerman Junior Moody Park Track Club 5:13.92 4:28.71 4:11.13 5:21.45 5:21.45 4:26.20
18 Benjamin Finnigan SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 3:48.84 4:21.53 4:11.47 4:44.17 4:34.11 3:43.81
19 Dan Romano SR-4 Northeastern 4:31.81 3:33.92 4:11.67 3:51.54 4:09.16 4:46.91
20 Dennis Roche   Western Mass Distance Pro 3:31.78 4:54.98 4:12.12 4:07.08 3:51.95 3:14.14
21 Michael Karls SR-4 Navy 4:15.52 3:40.11 4:12.99 4:02.87 4:40.82 3:07.22
22 Eric Clay SO-2 Northeastern 3:32.54 4:20.61 4:13.02 3:57.84 3:27.48 3:57.84
23 Brian Keller SO-2 Northeastern 4:09.94 4:43.10 4:15.04 4:27.80 4:35.45 3:59.74
24 Scott Mason   Unattached 2:58.54 3:31.70 4:15.05 4:04.85 5:08.61 4:27.81
25 Ehab El-Sandali SO-2 Iona 3:16.55 4:35.68 4:15.26 3:19.11 3:42.08 4:45.90
26 Alexander Korczynski FR-1 Northeastern 5:16.55 3:01.25 4:15.28 4:12.73 3:44.65 4:33.15
27 Benoit Campion FR-1 American Int'l 4:39.25 4:00.82 4:16.19 4:46.94 3:40.33 4:41.81
28 Andrew Willis SR-4 Boston College 4:25.17 4:50.91 4:17.44 4:38.04 5:03.78 4:56.06
29 Kevin Murray JR-3 Navy 5:14.32 4:07.34 4:17.64 5:16.90 3:44.15 4:33.10
30 Thomas O'Leary   GME 5:32.77 4:59.24 4:17.96 4:30.86 4:54.08 3:21.21
31 Matthew Schaefer FR-1 Northeastern 3:00.71 3:18.78 4:18.15 4:05.25 3:54.92 4:46.55
32 Chance Lamberth JR-3 Northeastern 4:18.26 3:52.44 4:18.26 4:20.85 4:33.76 3:29.19
33 Owen Drometer   Unattached 3:26.92 4:26.41 4:18.65 4:21.24 5:18.14 3:26.92
34 Dannie Guerrero   BigBearTC/NewBalance 4:34.41 3:58.16 4:18.87 4:29.23 3:37.45 4:44.76
35 Eric Ryan   Battle Road TC 3:58.45 4:32.14 4:19.18 4:50.29 3:27.35 4:06.23
36 James Moehringer SO-2 Marist 3:37.83 4:58.22 4:19.32 5:34.53 3:09.31 4:32.29
37 Alex Fleury Junior Phillips Academy Andover 3:56.26 3:25.10 4:19.62 3:45.87 4:42.99 5:03.76
38 Steven Cugini SR-4 So. Conn. St. 4:25.13 5:22.32 4:19.93 5:22.32 3:07.15 3:53.94
39 Gordon Pollock FR-1 Boston College 4:38.14 5:17.13 4:19.94 4:19.94 5:04.13 3:09.76
40 Carmeron Dickson JR-3 Northeastern 3:54.06 4:35.67 4:20.06 3:04.65 5:09.48 4:56.47
41 Ben Ruffing SO-2 Boston College 3:41.40 5:17.78 4:20.47 4:33.50 4:30.89 5:28.20
42 Kevin Cooper   Ocean State AC/New Balanc 4:57.09 3:41.51 4:20.60 4:51.88 3:46.73 4:33.63
43 John Murray   BAA 4:31.65 5:16.06 4:21.20 5:39.56 5:26.50 3:34.19
44 Brad Mish   BAA 4:16.08 4:26.53 4:21.30 5:08.34 4:31.76 3:13.37
45 William Coogan Junior Unattached 4:32.44 3:03.38 4:21.96 3:45.29 5:01.26 4:06.25
46 Kyle Faddis SO-2 Boston College 4:58.73 4:58.73 4:22.04 4:11.56 5:11.83 3:34.88
47 Tyler Raymond   Unattached 3:37.59 3:24.48 4:22.15 3:37.59 3:34.97 3:58.56
48 Tim Bolick   Battle Road TC 5:29.35 4:07.68 4:23.48 4:31.39 4:36.66 4:34.02
49 Timothy Champlin Senior Unattached 4:34.52 5:37.87 4:23.96 3:41.73 5:06.20 4:53.00
50 Julio Arredondo JR-3 Central Connecticut 4:53.45 5:25.18 4:24.37 4:08.51 4:13.80 4:05.87
51 Ronald Kigen   Graybee Track Club 3:32.08 3:32.08 4:25.09 3:40.03 4:11.84 5:10.16
52 Drew Everett FR-1 UMass Lowell 3:45.54 3:26.97 4:25.34 4:09.42 5:23.72 3:45.54
53 Peter Schulten   Unattached 4:09.50 5:05.24 4:25.42 3:08.45 5:39.74 4:12.15
54 Phil Mitchell   Hartbeat TC 3:59.46 5:00.65 4:26.06 5:35.24 4:10.10 5:19.28
55 Charlie Messai JR-3 Academy of Art 3:40.88 5:14.03 4:26.12 5:29.99 4:20.80 4:02.17
56 Matthew Baron   BAA 3:57.02 3:38.38 4:26.31 3:11.75 5:43.54 5:27.57
57 Connor Murphy   Battle Road TC 4:21.40 4:40.07 4:26.73 5:36.08 4:26.73 5:33.42
58 Brendan Fay Senior Unattached 3:34.32 5:29.51 4:27.89 4:54.68 3:50.39 3:18.24
59 James Stadler   Unattached 5:40.31 5:05.48 4:27.96 5:24.24 3:58.49 4:57.44
60 Colin Smith   RPI Alumni 4:39.34 3:29.50 4:28.59 5:16.94 4:31.28 3:50.99
61 Tommy Gaffey Jr Junior Unattached 3:59.22 3:10.84 4:28.78 4:04.59 5:38.67 3:29.65
62 Tyler Chambers   Unattached 4:34.77 5:44.81 4:29.38 4:34.77 3:57.06 3:16.65
63 Harrison Osborne Senior Unattached 5:10.14 3:57.32 4:29.68 4:16.20 4:24.29 4:35.08
64 Benjamin Weingart SO-2 Northeastern 3:14.56 4:41.03 4:30.22 3:09.16 4:05.90 3:22.67
65 Omar Asousy Junior Unattached 3:36.25 5:16.27 4:30.31 4:38.42 3:17.33 5:35.19
66 Alexander Maxwell Sophomore Unattached 5:04.87 5:07.59 4:32.20 4:21.32 3:51.37 4:37.65
67 Stefan Stojanovic   Unattached 5:33.10 5:13.99 4:33.03 3:52.08 5:54.94 5:00.34
68 Grant Gattuso Senior Unattached 4:14.41 5:39.21 4:33.55 5:52.88 5:09.12 4:28.08
69 Michael Hains SO-2 Boston College 4:09.14 3:19.86 4:33.78 3:14.39 5:03.90 5:42.23
70 Joseph Curran   Unattached 3:22.10 5:32.22 4:36.85 4:31.32 4:36.85 3:52.56
71 Jonathan Afanador   We Are Athletes 5:24.21 4:17.71 4:37.10 3:22.29 4:48.19 3:58.31
72 Stephen Curley   HFC Striders 4:07.27 4:43.39 4:37.83 4:21.16 4:54.50 5:11.17
73 Kyle Kondracki JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:40.84 4:43.63 4:38.06 3:31.33 3:50.79 5:33.68
74 Zach Barry Freshman Unattached 5:27.43 3:46.68 4:39.85 4:20.26 5:35.82 4:48.25
75 Justin O'Toole Junior Unattached 5:11.65 5:31.66 4:45.91 3:20.14 6:00.25 5:25.94
76 Holden Vaughan Freshman Unattached 4:35.64 4:32.77 4:47.12 4:52.87 3:55.44 6:10.39
77 Jake Tavernite SR-4 Sacred Heart 5:22.01 5:45.43 4:52.73 4:46.88 6:02.99 4:29.32
78 Daniel Racette Sophomore Unattached 4:36.27 4:39.21 4:53.90 4:27.45 5:23.29 5:17.42
79 Lachlan Bishop Freshman Unattached 5:26.99 4:13.34 4:54.58 5:47.61 5:00.48 5:35.83
80 Cooper Austen Freshman Unattached 4:42.44 5:18.12 4:57.30 5:56.76 4:21.63 4:12.71
  Joseph Lipari SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Jordan Mann   Ocean State AC DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Nanami Arai   Honda 3:25.85 3:56.60
2 Nick Willis   adidas 3:07.18 3:56.93
3 James Randon Senior Freedom Track Club 3:27.12 3:58.07
4 Daniel Herrera Senior High Performance West/ Me 2:49.23 3:58.35
5 Julian Oakley   Ocean State AC 4:19.85 3:58.39
6 Corey Bellemore   Unattached 3:04.85 4:00.06
7 Austin Anaya SR-4 Adams State 4:49.33 4:03.13
8 Alfredo Santana   GSTC New Balance 2:51.22 4:04.60
9 Colin Schultz   Unattached 4:20.41 4:05.67
11 Julius Bor   US Army 4:23.05 4:05.84
13 Yasunari Kusu   AMI AC 5:16.43 4:07.21
  Jordan Mann   Ocean State AC DNF DNF
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Calahan Warren JR-3 Embry-Riddle 3:01.85 4:05.74 2:56.94 3:36.26 4:00.83 4:54.89
12 Matthew Murray JR-3 Rice 4:48.64 4:06.70 4:46.18 4:23.97 3:56.84 4:11.64
14 Jake Brophy SR-4 Navy 4:24.57 4:07.26 4:29.52 4:02.32 5:16.50 4:54.24
15 Foster Malleck   Laurel Creek 3:35.14 4:07.28 3:37.61 4:17.18 4:14.70 4:44.38
17 Jacob Dinerman Junior Moody Park Track Club 3:51.04 4:11.13 3:53.55 4:16.16 3:48.53 3:23.42
18 Benjamin Finnigan SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 3:56.39 4:11.47 4:01.42 4:08.96 3:31.24 3:08.61
20 Dennis Roche   Western Mass Distance Pro 4:54.98 4:12.12 3:39.35 5:02.55 5:05.07 3:14.14
25 Ehab El-Sandali SO-2 Iona 4:35.68 4:15.26 4:25.47 5:16.53 3:19.11 5:11.42
26 Alexander Korczynski FR-1 Northeastern 3:47.20 4:15.28 4:35.71 3:47.20 3:47.20 4:28.05
27 Benoit Campion FR-1 American Int'l 3:22.39 4:16.19 4:03.38 3:01.90 4:39.25 3:53.14
30 Thomas O'Leary   GME 4:56.66 4:17.96 3:57.33 3:47.01 3:10.89 5:17.29
42 Kevin Cooper   Ocean State AC/New Balanc 4:25.82 4:20.60 5:04.91 5:15.33 3:46.73 5:33.57
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
16 Terrell Patterson SO-2 So. Conn. St. 4:10.20 4:55.24
19 Dan Romano SR-4 Northeastern 4:11.67 3:43.99
21 Michael Karls SR-4 Navy 4:12.99 3:29.99
22 Eric Clay SO-2 Northeastern 4:13.02 4:35.80
23 Brian Keller SO-2 Northeastern 4:15.04 5:03.50
24 Scott Mason   Unattached 4:15.05 3:57.20
29 Kevin Murray JR-3 Navy 4:17.64 3:00.35
32 Chance Lamberth JR-3 Northeastern 4:18.26 3:31.78
33 Owen Drometer   Unattached 4:18.65 4:16.07
34 Dannie Guerrero   BigBearTC/NewBalance 4:18.87 5:36.54
35 Eric Ryan   Battle Road TC 4:19.18 5:18.80
40 Carmeron Dickson JR-3 Northeastern 4:20.06 5:12.08
41 Ben Ruffing SO-2 Boston College 4:20.47 3:07.54
46 Kyle Faddis SO-2 Boston College 4:22.04 4:01.08
69 Michael Hains SO-2 Boston College 4:33.78 4:09.14
Men's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
28 Andrew Willis SR-4 Boston College 4:17.44 3:10.51 4:58.63 3:54.27
31 Matthew Schaefer FR-1 Northeastern 4:18.15 5:33.02 5:12.37 4:20.74
36 James Moehringer SO-2 Marist 4:19.32 5:00.82 3:37.83 3:14.49
37 Alex Fleury Junior Phillips Academy Andover 4:19.62 3:14.72 4:58.57 4:06.64
38 Steven Cugini SR-4 So. Conn. St. 4:19.93 3:25.35 4:45.93 5:01.52
39 Gordon Pollock FR-1 Boston College 4:19.94 5:32.73 3:33.15 5:32.73
43 John Murray   BAA 4:21.20 3:57.70 3:44.64 3:10.68
45 William Coogan Junior Unattached 4:21.96 5:27.45 3:24.33 4:11.49
47 Tyler Raymond   Unattached 4:22.15 3:53.32 4:22.15 4:14.29
48 Tim Bolick   Battle Road TC 4:23.48 4:28.75 4:20.85 5:42.53
51 Ronald Kigen   Graybee Track Club 4:25.09 3:24.12 4:41.00 3:26.77
52 Drew Everett FR-1 UMass Lowell 4:25.34 4:57.18 4:01.46 5:31.68
55 Charlie Messai JR-3 Academy of Art 4:26.12 3:51.53 3:38.22 4:42.09
60 Colin Smith   RPI Alumni 4:28.59 3:53.68 3:16.07 4:07.11
Men's Mile Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
44 Brad Mish   BAA 4:47.43 4:21.30 4:55.27 3:57.79 5:34.47
49 Timothy Champlin Senior Unattached 5:24.67 4:23.96 4:45.08 3:33.81 4:29.24
50 Julio Arredondo JR-3 Central Connecticut 4:45.52 4:24.37 4:24.37 4:11.16 5:43.69
53 Peter Schulten   Unattached 4:22.77 4:25.42 5:31.78 3:29.69 5:31.78
54 Phil Mitchell   Hartbeat TC 5:00.65 4:26.06 3:51.48 3:32.85 4:28.72
56 Matthew Baron   BAA 4:34.30 4:26.31 5:27.57 5:40.88 5:38.22
57 Connor Murphy   Battle Road TC 3:49.39 4:26.73 4:05.40 5:12.08 4:40.07
61 Tommy Gaffey Jr Junior Unattached 5:30.60 4:28.78 5:06.41 4:31.47 4:15.34
62 Tyler Chambers   Unattached 4:45.55 4:29.38 3:51.67 4:15.91 3:27.43
64 Benjamin Weingart SO-2 Northeastern 3:55.10 4:30.22 5:35.08 5:16.16 5:05.35
67 Stefan Stojanovic   Unattached 5:24.91 4:33.03 3:11.12 3:38.43 5:46.75
70 Joseph Curran   Unattached 4:09.17 4:36.85 5:37.76 3:35.95 5:21.15
71 Jonathan Afanador   We Are Athletes 5:51.92 4:37.10 5:38.07 5:35.30 4:56.50
77 Jake Tavernite SR-4 Sacred Heart 4:17.61 4:52.73 4:00.04 3:48.33 6:00.06
Men's Mile Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
58 Brendan Fay Senior Unattached 4:57.36 5:40.22 4:27.89
59 James Stadler   Unattached 3:34.37 5:48.35 4:27.96
63 Harrison Osborne Senior Unattached 4:48.56 5:50.59 4:29.68
65 Omar Asousy Junior Unattached 5:05.45 3:47.06 4:30.31
66 Alexander Maxwell Sophomore Unattached 5:18.48 5:18.48 4:32.20
68 Grant Gattuso Senior Unattached 5:11.85 3:49.79 4:33.55
72 Stephen Curley   HFC Striders 3:33.93 3:36.71 4:37.83
73 Kyle Kondracki JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:14.21 5:05.87 4:38.06
74 Zach Barry Freshman Unattached 3:15.90 5:47.02 4:39.85
75 Justin O'Toole Junior Unattached 3:57.31 5:45.96 4:45.91
76 Holden Vaughan Freshman Unattached 5:30.19 3:20.99 4:47.12
78 Daniel Racette Sophomore Unattached 6:04.44 5:32.11 4:53.90
79 Lachlan Bishop Freshman Unattached 5:15.20 5:06.37 4:54.58
80 Cooper Austen Freshman Unattached 5:35.95 6:20.55 4:57.30
  Joseph Lipari SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas DNF DNF DNF

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Marc Scott   Nike/ Bowerman Track Club 9:40.13 6:31.47 7:51.65 7:42.22
2 Louis Serafini   Tracksmith Hare AC 10:01.13 10:10.75 8:00.90 10:01.13
3 Hyuga Endo   Sumitomo Electric 9:09.97 7:43.14 8:02.43 5:37.70
4 Benjamin Groleau   Western Mass Distance Pro 7:43.84 5:52.71 8:03.16 10:18.45
5 Freddie Hessian SR-4 Academy of Art 6:12.79 6:37.98 8:23.77 6:12.79
6 Will Merritt Sophomore Unattached 8:20.37 10:16.62 8:25.42 9:00.80
7 Alex Topini SO-2 Rice 6:00.10 9:07.76 8:27.18 9:02.69
8 Santiago Gaitan Senior Athletics Niagara 9:18.46 8:07.39 8:27.69 9:54.00
9 Brian Quilty Senior BREAKNECK TC 8:58.95 10:45.72 8:28.44 8:43.70
10 Daniel Fitch Henry SR-4 Rowan 8:24.20 9:30.41 8:29.29 10:56.99
11 Logan Martineau Sophomore Unattached 9:52.87 9:37.54 8:31.09 8:51.54
12 Aaron Lucci   Battle Road TC 8:21.30 8:26.42 8:31.53 6:23.65
13 Trey Cormier Senior Unattached 10:31.55 6:55.90 8:33.45 9:45.34
14 Jeffery Venter SO-2 Quinnipiac 9:34.95 10:42.29 8:37.97 11:13.37
15 Trevor Crawley Senior Unattached 7:10.21 9:56.07 8:38.32 9:56.07
16 Paul Markovina   Hofstra 9:35.37 8:33.17 8:38.35 10:16.84
17 Charlie Joslin-Allen FR-1 American Int'l 8:54.85 8:44.47 8:39.27 7:21.38
18 Calahan Warren JR-3 Embry-Riddle 8:44.92 10:49.65 8:39.72 7:32.16
19 John Drago   Battle Road TC 9:08.38 6:16.03 8:42.26 6:10.81
20 Peter Francia Junior Western Mass Distance Pro 9:40.45 7:29.72 8:42.92 8:48.15
21 Dylan Villescas   BAA 8:01.42 6:11.53 8:43.28 8:38.05
22 Patrick McCurry   BREAKNECK TC 9:18.71 7:17.48 8:47.08 8:15.46
23 Chris Angelo   Hartbeat TC 10:40.29 8:33.29 8:49.16 8:17.41
24 Timofey Karginov   Hartbeat TC 6:31.86 7:46.00 8:49.54 7:14.23
25 Hudson Lockette FR-1 Academy of Art 7:17.12 8:10.43 8:53.07 11:01.01
26 Kyle Englander Senior Unattached 9:00.09 9:26.83 8:54.74 10:31.00
27 Nasavell Medieros Junior Saints TC 10:10.30 10:15.66 8:55.35 8:39.29
28 Jack Mcloughlin Sophomore Unattached 7:56.72 9:17.07 8:55.64 8:55.64
29 John O'Rourke   Unattached 10:27.39 10:38.21 9:00.85 7:01.87
30 Dillon Selfors   Unattached 11:44.90 8:35.12 9:02.23 9:45.61
31 Varun Oberai Sophomore Unattached 8:40.99 6:19.89 9:02.69 11:45.50
32 sean wade 3 Unattached 9:52.38 7:25.64 9:03.46 8:58.03
33 Zach. Barry   Unattached 7:23.41 6:34.14 9:07.41 9:29.31
34 Rylan Flint Sophomore Maryland Club Running 7:52.06 7:02.66 9:08.90 7:35.59
35 Tosin Ibironke   Hofstra 8:07.13 10:42.12 9:13.55 10:19.98
36 James Marks Senior Unattached 12:16.22 7:55.71 9:26.32 8:35.36
37 Andrew Ryan   Unattached 12:21.42 7:36.26 9:30.32 12:15.72
38 Alec Valle FR-1 Sacred Heart 7:18.53 7:47.38 9:37.01 10:00.09
39 Marc Meltzer   Hofstra 7:53.33 10:19.42 9:44.35 9:56.04
  Daniel Brickman Freshman Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Christopher Helminski 7 Hartbeat TC DNF DNF DNF DNF
  James Randon Senior Freedom Track Club DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Daniel Herrera Senior High Performance West/ Me DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Marc Scott   Nike/ Bowerman Track Club 9:11.83 7:51.65 8:05.80 9:21.27 6:36.19
2 Louis Serafini   Tracksmith Hare AC 8:48.99 8:00.90 7:56.09 6:19.92 7:03.20
3 Hyuga Endo   Sumitomo Electric 9:09.97 8:02.43 6:21.12 7:47.96 8:31.38
4 Benjamin Groleau   Western Mass Distance Pro 5:47.88 8:03.16 10:03.95 9:39.80 7:53.50
5 Freddie Hessian SR-4 Academy of Art 9:04.08 8:23.77 7:48.51 7:38.43 10:24.68
9 Brian Quilty Senior BREAKNECK TC 9:04.03 8:28.44 10:55.89 9:29.46 6:06.08
17 Charlie Joslin-Allen FR-1 American Int'l 8:23.70 8:39.27 9:36.39 8:28.89 6:19.07
18 Calahan Warren JR-3 Embry-Riddle 9:36.89 8:39.72 10:13.27 10:23.67 7:37.36
  James Randon Senior Freedom Track Club DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Daniel Herrera Senior High Performance West/ Me DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Will Merritt Sophomore Unattached 8:35.53 9:56.40 9:56.40 7:04.56 8:25.42
7 Alex Topini SO-2 Rice 6:45.75 9:43.26 6:25.46 6:00.10 8:27.18
8 Santiago Gaitan Senior Athletics Niagara 6:00.46 9:03.23 8:02.31 7:11.54 8:27.69
10 Daniel Fitch Henry SR-4 Rowan 8:29.29 6:27.06 10:21.34 9:15.13 8:29.29
11 Logan Martineau Sophomore Unattached 7:24.65 8:51.54 7:14.43 8:25.98 8:31.09
12 Aaron Lucci   Battle Road TC 7:35.27 9:02.23 9:48.26 8:41.76 8:31.53
13 Trey Cormier Senior Unattached 7:01.03 6:14.82 6:25.09 8:02.65 8:33.45
14 Jeffery Venter SO-2 Quinnipiac 10:31.93 7:46.18 7:41.00 11:03.01 8:37.97
15 Trevor Crawley Senior Unattached 6:13.19 6:49.48 10:21.99 10:42.72 8:38.32
16 Paul Markovina   Hofstra 7:41.34 8:59.09 7:46.52 7:46.52 8:38.35
19 John Drago   Battle Road TC 6:26.48 7:18.70 8:47.49 6:16.03 8:42.26
20 Peter Francia Junior Western Mass Distance Pro 6:32.19 10:27.51 9:24.76 9:09.07 8:42.92
21 Dylan Villescas   BAA 9:30.38 10:43.64 11:04.57 8:06.65 8:43.28
22 Patrick McCurry   BREAKNECK TC 7:33.29 7:17.48 6:40.58 8:15.46 8:47.08
26 Kyle Englander Senior Unattached 8:49.40 10:52.39 6:35.71 7:50.58 8:54.74
  Christopher Helminski 7 Hartbeat TC DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 3000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Chris Angelo   Hartbeat TC 6:52.75 6:58.04 8:01.54 10:03.25 9:31.50 8:49.16
24 Timofey Karginov   Hartbeat TC 6:31.86 7:51.29 6:15.98 6:31.86 8:07.18 8:49.54
25 Hudson Lockette FR-1 Academy of Art 6:13.15 9:30.39 10:29.03 9:46.38 6:39.81 8:53.07
27 Nasavell Medieros Junior Saints TC 7:51.11 9:54.24 9:59.60 11:30.61 8:33.94 8:55.35
28 Jack Mcloughlin Sophomore Unattached 9:01.00 8:55.64 7:13.87 10:05.28 6:57.80 8:55.64
29 John O'Rourke   Unattached 6:40.23 7:39.73 10:59.84 10:49.02 6:45.64 9:00.85
30 Dillon Selfors   Unattached 9:45.61 11:17.79 11:17.79 8:51.39 11:39.48 9:02.23
31 Varun Oberai Sophomore Unattached 9:24.40 9:29.83 6:47.02 10:34.95 8:57.27 9:02.69
32 sean wade 3 Unattached 7:36.51 10:41.29 8:52.59 9:03.46 9:41.51 9:03.46
33 Zach. Barry   Unattached 10:24.05 8:07.20 8:34.57 10:56.90 7:23.41 9:07.41
34 Rylan Flint Sophomore Maryland Club Running 9:08.90 7:41.08 8:03.04 11:04.17 10:58.68 9:08.90
35 Tosin Ibironke   Hofstra 10:31.05 9:41.23 9:30.16 11:54.08 7:56.06 9:13.55
36 James Marks Senior Unattached 11:53.57 8:58.01 10:22.96 8:01.38 9:54.64 9:26.32
37 Andrew Ryan   Unattached 8:21.89 11:35.79 12:04.31 10:21.65 11:35.79 9:30.32
38 Alec Valle FR-1 Sacred Heart 11:03.57 7:47.38 9:25.47 9:37.01 9:42.78 9:37.01
39 Marc Meltzer   Hofstra 11:06.16 9:56.04 11:29.54 9:26.82 11:52.91 9:44.35
  Daniel Brickman Freshman Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Men 5000 M Run

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alex Masai   Hofstra 13:53.65 12:13.62 13:20.31 10:00.23 12:05.28 10:50.25
2 Henry Sterling   NE Distance 14:17.22 13:25.79 12:00.07 14:42.94 15:42.95 17:25.81
3 Lebo Mosito JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 14:21.66 11:46.57 12:21.03 11:03.48 12:38.26 15:21.98
4 Mark Leininger Senior NYAC 14:26.77 15:44.78 15:44.78 12:08.09 18:29.47 14:26.77
5 Tai Smith JR-3 Mount Olive 14:41.11 18:03.77 16:00.41 17:10.90 10:25.59 15:25.17
6 Danny Aschale JR-3 Connecticut College 14:41.29 12:46.73 14:06.04 19:05.68 18:48.06 16:35.86
7 Michael Kiernan JR-3 Quinnipiac 14:56.68 12:24.25 11:21.48 13:53.92 18:49.82 10:54.58
8 Jonas Hampton   BAA 14:58.86 17:31.67 19:28.52 15:43.81 19:28.52 18:25.60
9 Matthew Farrell Junior Unattached 15:03.32 19:16.25 13:51.06 17:36.89 12:11.69 15:03.32
10 Timothy Gill   WMDP 15:04.47 14:19.25 10:33.13 11:18.36 12:57.85 15:58.74
11 Dan Crowley   Battle Road TC 15:05.09 11:55.03 18:42.32 12:04.08 16:17.50 17:57.06
12 Jake Mattei FR-1 So. Conn. St. 15:05.16 13:16.54 17:20.94 17:39.04 19:36.71 12:58.44
13 Nicholas Grudev Senior GME 15:05.88 16:54.59 13:08.12 13:35.30 13:35.30 15:42.12
14 Gavin Woodward SO-2 So. Conn. St. 15:06.33 15:15.40 11:10.69 13:17.57 11:01.62 15:42.59
15 Will LaCroix   Unattached 15:17.48 19:43.55 13:09.04 17:35.11 17:25.93 16:21.71
16 Ed Waller   The Heartbreakers 15:24.14 16:19.59 17:24.28 13:42.49 15:33.39 18:10.49
17 Jacob Hefele Junior Unattached 15:27.88 14:04.37 13:55.10 18:52.02 18:42.74 19:01.30
18 Bryan Gallagher   Tracksmith Hare AC 15:31.18 16:45.68 12:06.32 16:27.05 13:02.20 15:59.12
19 Phil Royer   BAA 15:33.55 13:32.19 17:06.91 11:21.50 18:12.26 19:54.95
20 Dan Hillman JR-3 Marist 15:36.70 16:14.17 15:08.60 11:51.90 16:51.64 16:23.54
21 Sawyer Maher SR-4 Boston College 15:39.03 12:21.84 12:03.06 19:05.62 19:33.79 14:52.08
22 Conor Stack JR-3 Marist 15:39.72 11:26.00 20:02.85 16:26.71 14:24.55 14:33.94
23 Matthew Walker   Hartbeat TC 15:40.74 12:04.37 18:58.30 20:04.15 12:42.00 10:58.52
24 Eddie Nicholas Senior Nonnewaug High School 15:46.05 17:39.58 15:17.67 14:49.29 13:14.69 18:55.26
25 Riley Hughes SR-4 Marist 15:49.18 15:49.18 16:46.13 12:48.84 19:08.51 18:02.07
26 Jack Ardrey Sophomore Unattached 16:22.45 16:42.10 13:45.26 20:08.42 17:31.23 17:41.05
27 Jacob Logan Freshman Unattached 16:37.24 21:16.47 17:27.11 14:47.55 15:17.46 13:07.82
  Louis Serafini   Tracksmith Hare AC DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Aaron Dinzeo   NE Distance DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Eric Ashe   BAA DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men 5000 M Run Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alex Masai   Hofstra 13:03.64 14:52.01 16:57.06 13:53.65 14:01.99 13:53.65
2 Henry Sterling   NE Distance 14:08.65 11:08.64 17:51.53 10:17.20 10:25.77 14:17.22
3 Lebo Mosito JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 17:31.23 17:57.08 13:38.58 11:20.72 15:04.75 14:21.66
4 Mark Leininger Senior NYAC 12:34.09 17:02.79 17:28.80 18:20.80 11:24.75 14:26.77
5 Tai Smith JR-3 Mount Olive 10:52.03 12:02.51 12:37.76 10:16.78 10:43.21 14:41.11
6 Danny Aschale JR-3 Connecticut College 14:23.67 10:25.72 13:57.23 17:11.11 17:55.18 14:41.29
7 Michael Kiernan JR-3 Quinnipiac 10:54.58 14:56.68 18:40.85 14:38.75 15:14.62 14:56.68
8 Jonas Hampton   BAA 18:16.61 12:26.06 14:31.90 10:38.19 16:37.74 14:58.86
10 Timothy Gill   WMDP 16:25.88 10:33.13 16:25.88 10:42.18 14:19.25 15:04.47
16 Ed Waller   The Heartbreakers 11:33.11 12:28.56 17:42.77 16:56.56 17:15.04 15:24.14
21 Sawyer Maher SR-4 Boston College 18:09.28 13:36.96 15:57.81 11:53.67 19:05.62 15:39.03
  Eric Ashe   BAA DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Aaron Dinzeo   NE Distance DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Louis Serafini   Tracksmith Hare AC DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men 5000 M Run Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Matthew Farrell Junior Unattached 15:03.32 13:14.93 15:03.32 14:54.29
11 Dan Crowley   Battle Road TC 11:18.82 17:57.06 15:05.09 17:38.96
12 Jake Mattei FR-1 So. Conn. St. 15:50.42 19:36.71 15:05.16 13:25.60
13 Nicholas Grudev Senior GME 14:29.65 18:07.06 15:05.88 10:43.18
14 Gavin Woodward SO-2 So. Conn. St. 12:05.07 12:32.26 15:06.33 14:30.08
15 Will LaCroix   Unattached 12:59.86 12:23.16 15:17.48 16:12.53
17 Jacob Hefele Junior Unattached 19:47.69 13:36.54 15:27.88 16:42.11
18 Bryan Gallagher   Tracksmith Hare AC 19:14.67 11:57.01 15:31.18 12:06.32
19 Phil Royer   BAA 18:21.59 12:54.85 15:33.55 11:58.84
20 Dan Hillman JR-3 Marist 14:12.40 18:53.41 15:36.70 12:10.63
22 Conor Stack JR-3 Marist 16:36.11 12:59.97 15:39.72 16:36.11
23 Matthew Walker   Hartbeat TC 14:06.67 13:29.04 15:40.74 15:40.74
24 Eddie Nicholas Senior Nonnewaug High School 19:23.65 14:49.29 15:46.05 17:30.12
25 Riley Hughes SR-4 Marist 14:33.25 15:20.71 15:49.18 17:14.61
26 Jack Ardrey Sophomore Unattached 14:34.38 18:40.00 16:22.45 13:45.26
27 Jacob Logan Freshman Unattached 15:57.35 12:17.96 16:37.24 14:07.66

Men 5000 M Run Invitational

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Edward Cheserek   Skechers 11:17.73 13:31.70 12:52.29 15:14.14 12:20.77 13:08.05
2 Emmanuel Bor   US Army 15:00.87 12:54.43 10:55.89 13:57.65 10:55.89 13:10.23
3 Hillary Bor   US Army 11:23.67 12:27.27 16:01.91 10:35.97 11:23.67 13:14.96
4 Sam Atkin   American Distance Project 9:37.60 14:38.59 11:55.89 13:41.65 13:09.11 13:33.51
5 Kirubel Erassa   American Distance Project 15:02.03 10:15.02 16:48.63 13:40.02 16:24.03 13:40.02
6 Biya Simbassa   Nike/American Distance Pr 17:46.80 10:03.69 17:38.53 12:32.55 14:44.86 13:46.97
7 Geoffrey Kipchumba   American Distance Project 15:22.43 12:36.22 11:54.67 11:54.67 16:20.60 13:51.01
8 Trevor Dunbar   BAA 17:28.73 14:08.97 15:57.17 11:22.51 12:20.77 13:52.32
9 Emmanuel Rotich   Tulane 11:33.82 14:08.00 13:25.17 11:08.12 11:33.82 14:16.56
10 Jacob Choge JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 16:29.20 14:45.98 18:21.02 18:21.02 16:03.39 14:20.17
  Julius Bor   US Army DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Craig Nowack   Furman Elite DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Sidney Gibbons SR-4 Albany 7.84
2 Aaron Lewis JR-3 Coppin State 7.90
3 Justin Young FR-1 Army West Point 7.95
4 D'Mahl McFadden   Greater Boston 7.98
5 Serge Gilbert SR-4 American Int'l 8.01
6 Devon Brooks SO-2 Limestone 8.25
7 David Adams JR-3 Northeastern 8.30
8 William Gray FR-1 Limestone 8.34
9 Quincy Sanchez JR-3 Central Connecticut 8.53

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Aaron Lewis JR-3 Coppin State 7.79 6.83 8.34 7.94 7.15
2 Sidney Gibbons SR-4 Albany 5.80 8.74 9.85 7.94 6.12
3 Justin Young FR-1 Army West Point 9.07 5.57 6.92 7.95 5.57
4 D'Mahl McFadden   Greater Boston 9.43 5.65 7.98 8.06 10.40
5 Serge Gilbert SR-4 American Int'l 10.22 9.98 9.09 8.11 7.06
6 Devon Brooks SO-2 Limestone 9.99 6.58 6.34 8.12 9.59
7 William Gray FR-1 Limestone 6.91 6.66 5.69 8.12 6.74
8 Quincy Sanchez JR-3 Central Connecticut 10.32 9.90 7.35 8.25 5.94
9 David Adams JR-3 Northeastern 10.38 6.73 10.05 8.30 9.55
10 Jordan Samuels SR-4 Northeastern 6.03 10.30 9.04 8.37 8.29
11 Mayowa Osunsami FR-1 Northeastern 6.22 10.22 9.79 8.51 10.98
12 Ramsley Exantus FR-1 So. Conn. St. 10.94 9.13 9.13 8.61 6.89
13 Cam Whalen FR-1 Central Connecticut 11.25 8.83 8.22 8.65 6.84
14 Javonte' Freeman SO-2 Wesley 8.75 8.58 6.07 8.66 11.09
15 Aren Seeger FR-1 So. Conn. St. 9.13 7.89 11.52 8.86 9.40
16 Ryan Nesta JR-3 Merrimack 11.52 10.09 8.76 8.93 7.77
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Aaron Lewis JR-3 Coppin State 5.64 7.15 7.94 10.33 10.33 7.63 8.90
4 D'Mahl McFadden   Greater Boston 8.06 6.29 8.06 6.13 7.50 10.00 10.32
5 Serge Gilbert SR-4 American Int'l 6.25 5.76 8.11 7.87 8.28 6.01 6.25
7 William Gray FR-1 Limestone 7.80 8.12 8.12 6.82 9.26 7.72 9.26
9 David Adams JR-3 Northeastern 6.40 6.73 8.30 7.31 7.89 7.97 6.48
11 Mayowa Osunsami FR-1 Northeastern 8.09 6.39 8.51 6.30 10.47 6.56 9.19
12 Ramsley Exantus FR-1 So. Conn. St. 7.15 9.99 8.61 10.25 11.11 10.08 7.49
14 Javonte' Freeman SO-2 Wesley 6.50 8.58 8.66 9.79 7.19 10.74 6.93
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Sidney Gibbons SR-4 Albany 7.71 7.15 6.67 7.94 9.77 9.45
3 Justin Young FR-1 Army West Point 8.99 7.40 10.10 7.95 9.62 10.10
6 Devon Brooks SO-2 Limestone 8.37 5.85 9.67 8.12 6.74 9.34
8 Quincy Sanchez JR-3 Central Connecticut 8.25 7.18 6.36 8.25 6.77 5.94
10 Jordan Samuels SR-4 Northeastern 6.87 8.71 7.03 8.37 6.53 7.54
13 Cam Whalen FR-1 Central Connecticut 8.74 6.41 6.15 8.65 7.44 7.96
15 Aren Seeger FR-1 So. Conn. St. 10.19 9.48 6.21 8.86 8.69 10.72
16 Ryan Nesta JR-3 Merrimack 10.09 9.47 9.74 8.93 9.83 9.11
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
1 Western Kentucky Warren, Alexandre, Gates, Owusu-Antwi 2:45.82 3:04.24
2 Mid. Tenn. State Bisschop, Torian, Sanders, Wright 2:28.94 3:08.53
5 West Texas A&M Piniau, Hartling, Frobe, Sansing 2:23.84 3:11.78
9 Wesley Kalieta Jr, Cousar, Cole, Heriot 3:13.78 3:17.73
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
3 Academy of Art Carter, Williams, Berry, Ajomale 3:10.07 2:39.66 3:30.98
4 Mount Olive Leppelsack, Fisher, Middlebrooks, Shannon 3:10.68 3:10.68 2:38.27
6 Navy Hughey, Hurd, Petsch, Finnegan 3:13.64 3:52.37 4:00.12
7 So. Conn. St. Exantus, Henry, Manning, Seeger 3:15.57 3:44.91 2:42.33
8 Merrimack Nesta, Robinson, Rosario, Forrest 3:15.95 2:48.52 2:36.76
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
10 Central Connecticut Smith, St Clair, Grudzwick, Walton 4:03.03 3:13.23 3:19.20
11 Graybee Track Club Chawonza, Burnett, Ngwenya, Sanchez 2:47.57 2:21.63 3:19.48
12 Keene State Hannon, Medina, Jennings, Mungeta 2:32.33 3:39.35 3:23.10
13 Hamilton Richardson, Bolster, Frost, Wright 2:42.18 4:16.60 3:25.28
14 Purple Track Club Baddoo, Butler, Murphy, Kpadeh 3:47.74 2:58.05 3:27.03
15 Falcons track club Dorelian, dincher, Niasse, cromheecke 4:34.27 4:23.72 3:30.97

Men's Distance Medley Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Stonehill Nickolas McNamee, Joseph Connolly, Stephen Vercollone, Lucas Taxter 9:58.99 9:47.24 9:47.24 8:54.39 8:19.16 12:25.80
2 Academy of Art Charlie Messai, Grant Swinton, Freddie Hessian, Victor Moreau 8:56.27 9:44.48 10:02.55 8:32.17 7:31.92 10:20.63
3 St. Thomas Aquinas James Dowd, Josh Mallard, Kevin Bouyea, Aidan Russell 10:05.76 10:18.79 10:51.35 8:41.08 8:15.03 12:35.57

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Daniel Cortes Gonzalez FR-1 Academy of Art 2.15m 2.05m 2.40m 2.07m 6' 8.75"
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.05
    XO
  • 2.11
    XXX
2 Devon Brooks SO-2 Limestone 2.58m 2.00m 2.06m 2.08m 6' 6.75"
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.11
    XXX
3 Kevin Hack JR-3 Assumption 1.62m 2.00m 1.40m 1.54m 6' 6.75"
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    XO
  • 2.05
    XXX
4 Trevor Ciempa SR-4 Merrimack 1.58m 1.95m 1.54m 1.48m 6' 4.75"
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    XXX
5 Brandon Faulk FR-1 Wesley 1.93m 1.95m 1.81m 2.13m 6' 4.75"
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    XO
  • 1.95
    XO
  • 2.00
    XXX
6 Dariy Esenov JR-3 Boston University 1.67m 1.80m 2.23m 1.30m 5' 10.75"
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Milan Spisek SO-2 So. Conn. St. 4.66m 4.90m 4.21m 16' 0.75"
  • 4.80
    O
  • 4.90
    O
  • 5.00
    XXX
1 Jack Brown SR-4 So. Conn. St. 6.37m 4.90m 3.48m 16' 0.75"
  • 4.65
    O
  • 4.80
    O
  • 4.90
    O
  • 5.00
    XXX
3 Edward Simon Senior Sprinticity 4.90m 4.90m 3.87m 16' 0.75"
  • 4.80
    XO
  • 4.90
    XO
  • 5.00
    XXX
4 Jesse Nelson JR-3 So. Conn. St. 3.36m 4.80m 4.90m 15' 9"
  • 4.65
    O
  • 4.80
    XO
  • 4.90
    XXX
5 Morgan Latham Senior Patriot Pole Vault Club 4.68m 4.50m 5.63m 14' 9"
  • 4.35
    O
  • 4.50
    XO
  • 4.65
    XXX
6 Douglas Young SO-2 Boston University 3.78m 4.35m 4.70m 14' 3.25"
  • 4.05
    O
  • 4.20
    XO
  • 4.35
    XXO
  • 4.50
    XXX
7 Ben Nason FR-1 Boston University 2.88m 4.05m 3.04m 13' 3.5"
  • 3.90
    XO
  • 4.05
    O
  • 4.20
    XXX
  Jeremy Hopwood SR-4 Central Connecticut NH NH NH NH
  • 4.50
    XXX
  Scott Page JR-3 Worcester State NH NH NH NH
  • 4.35
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Devon Brooks SO-2 Limestone 7.09m 7.31m 6.94m 6.14m 9.14m 23' 11.75"
  • 7.06  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • 7.31  
  • 6.93  
2 Dante Brown SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.26m 7.05m 6.98m 9.09m 5.29m 23' 1.75"
  • 6.62  
  • 6.53  
  • 6.53  
  • 6.39  
  • 6.68  
  • 7.05  
3 Trevor Carr JR-3 Mount Olive 5.52m 6.73m 7.67m 8.48m 7.34m 22' 1"
  • 6.38  
  • 6.73  
  • 6.60  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.50  
4 Keyran Steele SO-2 American Int'l 8.45m 6.65m 5.99m 5.72m 6.72m 21' 10"
  • 6.41  
  • 6.65  
  • 6.49  
  • 6.45  
  • 6.39  
  • FOUL  
5 Jelani Greene FR-1 New Haven 5.24m 6.63m 5.37m 7.03m 6.70m 21' 9"
  • 6.61  
  • 4.94  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.63  
  • 6.45  
  • 6.25  
6 Jack St Clair JR-3 Central Connecticut 5.12m 6.57m 5.32m 5.65m 6.50m 21' 6.75"
  • 6.31  
  • 6.57  
  • 6.42  
  • 6.41  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
7 Brenden Perez SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 8.06m 6.30m 6.74m 7.88m 6.80m 20' 8"
  • 6.30  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.17  
  • 6.26  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Joron Harrell   Unattached 6.19m 5.95m 7.20m 5.41m 5.59m 19' 6.25"
  • 5.82  
  • 5.78  
  • 5.78  
  • 5.46  
  • 5.95  
  • FOUL  
9 Travis Thomas   Brooklyn Elite Track Club 5.60m 5.77m 6.75m 4.21m 6.98m 18' 11.25"
  • 5.67  
  • 5.77  
  • 5.74  
  • 5.66  
  • 5.46  
  • 5.56  
10 Martin Lasky Freshman Unattached 5.06m 5.75m 6.27m 5.12m 6.38m 18' 10.5"
  • 5.44  
  • 5.75  
  • 5.51  

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 David Oluwadara   Unattached 19.59m 11.60m 19.90m 15.04m 14.42m 15.67m 51' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.62  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.67  
  • 15.67  
2 Patrick Hanna Junior Unattached 13.25m 15.23m 14.93m 16.91m 12.49m 15.23m 49' 11.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 14.96  
  • 14.89  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.23  
  • 14.68  
3 Trevor Carr JR-3 Mount Olive 16.60m 12.08m 16.02m 15.29m 18.35m 14.56m 47' 9.25"
  • 14.29  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.79  
  • 13.88  
  • 13.97  
  • 14.56  
4 Kevin Nalisa FR-1 Adelphi 13.61m 16.36m 17.74m 12.65m 14.85m 13.75m 45' 1.5"
  • 13.75  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.72  
  • 13.62  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.32  
5 Joron Harrell   Unattached 15.79m 14.83m 12.39m 17.28m 11.02m 13.61m 44' 8"
  • 12.93  
  • 13.37  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.42  
  • 13.61  
  • FOUL  
6 Keith Jackson JR-3 American Int'l 10.26m 17.15m 12.02m 16.47m 15.25m 13.50m 44' 3.5"
  • 12.47  
  • 12.82  
  • 13.50  
  • 12.85  
  • 13.23  
  • 12.86  
7 Jaiden Elliott FR-1 TCNJ 16.64m 11.00m 14.09m 16.10m 10.33m 13.42m 44' 0.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.75  
  • 12.61  
  • 12.29  
  • 13.42  
8 Brenden Perez SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 15.84m 14.51m 17.30m 11.45m 14.77m 13.31m 43' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.31  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
9 Timothy Reilly JR-3 TCNJ 16.58m 16.32m 9.45m 14.12m 13.47m 12.95m 42' 6"
  • 12.29  
  • 12.51  
  • 12.68  
  • 12.17  
  • 12.68  
  • 12.95  
10 Hugo Frost FR-1 Hamilton 12.14m 15.20m 13.85m 15.33m 8.83m 12.26m 40' 2.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.26  
  • 12.16  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Sean Brennan SR-4 Navy 14.15m 17.47m 17.47m 20.61m 14.50m 57' 3.75"
  • 17.05  
  • 17.05  
  • 16.60  
  • 16.58  
  • 17.47  
  • FOUL  
2 John Barber SO-2 Navy 16.78m 16.78m 14.26m 20.98m 19.63m 55' 0.75"
  • 14.86  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.10  
  • 16.22  
  • 16.78  
  • FOUL  
3 Andrew White   Unattached 18.33m 16.51m 15.02m 19.48m 12.71m 54' 2"
  • 15.72  
  • 16.51  
  • 16.23  
  • 15.93  
  • 16.13  
  • 16.00  
4 Michael Milcarek SR-4 Navy 16.33m 16.33m 19.11m 12.08m 18.29m 53' 7"
  • 16.33  
  • 15.87  
  • 15.53  
  • 16.20  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Rickssen Opont JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 16.63m 15.99m 20.15m 12.31m 13.91m 52' 5.5"
  • 15.52  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.99  
  • 15.59  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.25  
6 Benjamin Clay FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 20.20m 15.66m 19.11m 11.90m 18.01m 51' 4.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.16  
  • 15.12  
  • 15.66  
  • FOUL  
7 Turner Kelly SR-4 So. Conn. St. 11.58m 15.44m 18.06m 12.66m 20.07m 50' 8"
  • 14.90  
  • 15.39  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.44  
8 James Swanson JR-3 Navy 19.15m 15.20m 12.62m 17.18m 17.63m 49' 10.5"
  • 14.85  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.66  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.20  
  • FOUL  
9 Elmer Acuna JR-3 Worcester State 14.83m 14.98m 15.88m 19.17m 14.83m 49' 1.75"
  • 14.04  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.98  
  • 14.18  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.79  
10 James Cole FR-1 Boston University 14.28m 11.61m 9.75m 9.75m 14.05m 38' 1.25"
  • 11.61  
  • 11.21  
  • FOUL  
11 Dave Vovor FR-1 Boston University 12.34m 11.22m 8.64m 11.11m 14.14m 36' 9.75"
  • 11.22  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Fred Lu FR-1 Boston University 9.15m 10.89m 12.09m 12.96m 11.00m 35' 8.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.89  
  Clint Lockwood SR-4 Boston University FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Alexios Prodanas   UMBC 21.05m 69' 0.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 20.61  
  • FOUL  
  • 19.39  
  • 20.31  
  • 21.05  
2 Sean Brennan SR-4 Navy 20.07m 65' 10.25"
  • 18.78  
  • FOUL  
  • 19.18  
  • FOUL  
  • 20.07  
  • 19.43  
3 David Carlson SR-4 Albany 19.79m 64' 11.25"
  • 19.79  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.88  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Michael Milcarek SR-4 Navy 19.73m 64' 8.75"
  • 17.54  
  • 18.92  
  • 18.42  
  • 19.31  
  • 18.87  
  • 19.73  
5 Michael Kandolin SR-4 New Haven 18.29m 60' 0.25"
  • 17.99  
  • 16.38  
  • 18.29  
  • 17.22  
  • 18.00  
  • 18.22  
6 Ty Kunzman JR-3 Hamilton 18.02m 59' 1.5"
  • 17.61  
  • 18.02  
  • 17.36  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Trajan Lounsbury SO-2 So. Conn. St. 17.80m 58' 4.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 16.82  
  • 17.80  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.25  
  • FOUL  
8 Thomas Reeder JR-3 Navy 17.76m 58' 3.25"
  • 17.74  
  • 17.19  
  • 17.62  
  • 17.10  
  • 17.42  
  • 17.76  
9 Anthony Christo SR-4 Worcester State 17.50m 57' 5"
  • 17.50  
  • 17.50  
  • 17.38  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Kade Amster SR-4 So. Conn. St. 16.88m 55' 4.75"
  • 16.42  
  • 16.77  
  • 16.88  
11 Marcus Vieira SR-4 Worcester State 16.82m 55' 2.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 16.82  
  • 16.60  
12 James Swanson JR-3 Navy 16.81m 55' 2"
  • 16.33  
  • 16.81  
  • 16.37  
13 Nick Johnson JR-3 Bridgewater St. 16.26m 53' 4.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 16.26  
  • 15.43  
14 Clint Lockwood SR-4 Boston University 16.05m 52' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.05  
15 Fred Lu FR-1 Boston University 13.67m 44' 10.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.08  
  • 13.67  
16 James Cole FR-1 Boston University 11.04m 36' 2.75"
  • 11.04  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
7 Trajan Lounsbury SO-2 So. Conn. St. 19.94m 18.33m 18.33m 17.80m 21.72m 14.24m 58' 4.75"
9 Anthony Christo SR-4 Worcester State 18.20m 15.40m 19.78m 17.50m 21.35m 21.00m 57' 5"
10 Kade Amster SR-4 So. Conn. St. 21.78m 17.22m 11.98m 16.88m 12.32m 19.58m 55' 4.75"
12 James Swanson JR-3 Navy 11.94m 16.31m 17.31m 16.81m 13.28m 14.96m 55' 2"
13 Nick Johnson JR-3 Bridgewater St. 14.15m 14.63m 13.01m 16.26m 13.01m 19.67m 53' 4.25"
14 Clint Lockwood SR-4 Boston University 18.62m 14.12m 17.01m 16.05m 12.52m 20.70m 52' 8"
15 Fred Lu FR-1 Boston University 12.99m 14.35m 13.40m 13.67m 16.54m 13.81m 44' 10.25"
16 James Cole FR-1 Boston University 11.92m 13.36m 9.05m 11.04m 9.16m 7.84m 36' 2.75"
Men's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Alexios Prodanas   UMBC 21.05m 23.79m 18.31m 69' 0.75"
2 Sean Brennan SR-4 Navy 20.07m 18.87m 17.66m 65' 10.25"
3 David Carlson SR-4 Albany 19.79m 23.55m 14.84m 64' 11.25"
4 Michael Milcarek SR-4 Navy 19.73m 25.06m 20.12m 64' 8.75"
5 Michael Kandolin SR-4 New Haven 18.29m 16.46m 14.81m 60' 0.25"
6 Ty Kunzman JR-3 Hamilton 18.02m 19.82m 23.43m 59' 1.5"
8 Thomas Reeder JR-3 Navy 17.76m 22.91m 19.89m 58' 3.25"
11 Marcus Vieira SR-4 Worcester State 16.82m 15.81m 19.17m 55' 2.25"