February 8- 9, 2019
|
Boston University-Track & Tennis Center - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Danielle Aragon   HOKA NJNYTC 4:09.93 4:42.53 4:04.50 3:53.63 4:31.66
2 Megan Mansy   HOKA NJNYTC 4:32.38 3:40.63 4:35.11 5:43.20 4:32.38
3 Jamie Morrissy Senior HOKA NJNYTC 3:16.45 5:38.33 3:51.92 3:41.00 4:32.84
4 Millie Paladino SR-4 Providence 4:06.42 4:28.32 4:39.27 4:28.32 4:33.79
5 Siofra Cleirigh Buttner   Ireland 5:12.53 4:01.26 5:42.69 4:23.19 4:34.15
6 Katrina Coogan   New Balance 3:56.62 3:42.86 3:48.36 4:54.39 4:35.13
7 Mackenzie Andrews SR-4 Akron 5:39.03 4:30.12 4:54.93 4:13.58 4:35.63
8 Stephanie Schappert Senior HOKA NJNYTC 5:51.12 5:42.83 5:06.89 4:11.59 4:36.47
9 Sarah Lancaster   Unattached 4:20.30 3:27.12 5:10.68 5:16.28 4:39.89
10 Maudie Skyring SO-2 Florida State 5:27.80 4:20.56 5:19.40 4:48.58 4:40.17
11 Paige Duca Senior Unattached 4:26.57 5:00.25 4:54.63 3:52.90 4:40.60
12 Shannon Murdock JR-3 New Hampshire 4:47.25 4:47.25 3:39.66 5:49.20 4:41.61
13 Katie Wasserman JR-3 Columbia 4:05.30 4:33.50 4:10.94 3:51.20 4:41.95
14 Kathryn Gillespie JR-3 Harvard 5:13.60 4:39.70 4:14.27 4:42.52 4:42.52
15 Petronela Simiuc JR-3 Toledo 5:16.87 4:00.49 4:17.46 4:25.95 4:42.92
16 Athena Welsh JR-3 Toledo 3:48.12 3:39.56 5:16.51 5:33.62 4:45.14
17 Catherine Beauchemin Senior Universite Laval 4:48.99 4:34.68 4:08.93 5:14.74 4:46.12
18 Kaley Richards SO-2 UMass Lowell 5:52.77 3:52.31 4:49.67 5:29.82 4:46.80
19 Jocelyn Chau FR-1 Yale 4:16.09 3:44.44 4:41.99 3:58.83 4:47.74
20 Lauren Trumble SR-4 Vermont 4:13.51 6:00.09 6:08.73 6:05.85 4:48.07
21 Kaitlyn Ohrtman JR-3 Iona 4:30.96 5:28.61 5:51.67 5:17.08 4:48.25
22 Emily Bryson SR-4 Brandeis 5:31.62 4:07.99 3:47.81 5:31.62 4:48.36
23 Lotte Black SO-2 Rhode Island 4:36.93 5:17.31 5:11.54 3:47.89 4:48.46
24 Helene Holm Gottlieb SO-2 Temple 4:02.68 5:49.57 5:06.24 5:43.79 4:48.90
25 Annie Fanta SR-4 Columbia 6:01.25 3:39.64 3:48.31 5:49.69 4:49.00
26 Melissa Anastasakis JR-3 Elon 3:25.29 5:35.39 5:03.59 4:17.33 4:49.13
27 Briar Brumley SR-4 Cornell 4:58.18 4:46.60 3:25.54 5:53.18 4:49.49
28 Amy Ruiz SR-4 Georgia Tech 5:33.60 5:04.59 5:13.29 6:14.21 4:50.08
29 Gemma Nuttall JR-3 Iona 4:26.93 3:34.71 4:21.13 4:55.95 4:50.14
30 Nicole Clermont FR-1 Boston College 3:49.44 4:27.20 5:34.00 4:56.24 4:50.43
31 Emily Kompelien FR-1 Brown 3:41.26 4:39.48 3:47.08 5:52.26 4:51.12
32 Janelle Noe SR-4 Toledo 4:54.35 5:46.81 3:44.41 6:15.95 4:51.43
33 Julia Kearley JR-3 Iona 4:37.14 4:54.64 6:07.57 5:52.99 4:51.72
34 Kennedy Weisner SR-4 Georgetown 5:16.57 3:31.05 6:21.06 4:23.81 4:53.12
35 Katherine Modrall FR-1 Georgetown 4:47.46 5:46.12 4:29.86 5:51.99 4:53.32
36 Grace Thompson SR-4 Dartmouth 3:37.32 3:43.19 6:15.90 4:53.67 4:53.67
37 Margie Cullen JR-3 Georgetown 4:57.34 4:22.01 4:04.35 6:16.82 4:54.39
38 Marissa McPhillips JR-3 MIT 5:09.81 4:46.20 5:21.61 4:10.80 4:55.05
39 Kira Von Ehren JR-3 Temple 4:10.83 5:24.60 5:36.41 5:03.95 4:55.09
40 Megan Quimby SO-2 Yale 5:04.97 3:47.99 4:35.36 6:16.03 4:56.08
41 Jodie Judd SO-2 Florida State 4:47.39 3:45.17 6:07.38 3:45.17 4:56.27
42 Melissa Fairchild SR-4 Northeastern 4:59.54 4:09.12 4:53.61 3:27.60 4:56.57
43 Olympia Martin SO-2 Rutgers 5:53.02 4:29.96 4:32.92 4:12.16 4:56.65
44 Rachel Sessa FR-1 Georgetown 3:57.48 6:16.99 5:14.65 5:50.28 4:56.84
45 Emily Manfra SO-2 Suffolk 5:08.77 5:29.55 3:45.64 6:14.09 4:56.89
46 Christina Scartelli SR-4 Amherst 5:08.94 5:20.82 6:11.32 5:35.67 4:57.05
47 Rhemi Toth JR-3 Tufts 5:39.03 5:15.24 6:26.61 5:27.13 4:57.39
48 Tessa Medrano SO-2 Harvard 4:33.64 4:27.69 4:24.72 3:54.97 4:57.43
49 Jessica Martin SR-4 Boston College 6:27.85 4:16.58 6:21.88 4:34.48 4:58.34
50 Sophia Mills SR-4 Davidson 5:10.61 6:25.28 4:07.89 3:44.00 4:58.66
51 Megan Mooney SO-2 Florida State 4:28.83 6:28.31 6:22.34 6:04.42 4:58.70
52 Caroline O'Shea SO-2 Vermont 5:13.77 3:32.17 6:28.47 5:13.77 4:58.82
53 Therese Olshanski SO-2 Johns Hopkins 6:25.74 5:58.83 4:47.06 5:25.94 4:59.02
54 Janelle Solviletti   Battle Road TC 5:29.63 4:11.72 3:50.74 6:20.57 4:59.66
55 Kayla Smith FR-1 Boston College 5:42.40 5:30.39 5:36.40 4:15.30 5:00.35
56 Jessica Cueva-Scarpelli JR-3 Binghamton 4:57.50 5:24.54 4:27.45 5:45.58 5:00.50
57 Anyelina Martinez   Haverhill Elite TC 3:30.51 5:06.74 6:12.90 4:45.69 5:00.72
58 Elise Ramirez SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 4:00.60 5:03.75 4:27.66 6:30.97 5:00.74
59 Olivia Janke FR-1 Towson 4:16.13 6:22.68 6:13.64 6:13.64 5:01.32
60 Allison McArdle JR-3 Holy Cross 3:43.02 5:22.47 5:10.42 4:34.25 5:01.37
61 Katarzyna Krzyzanowski JR-3 Fordham 4:37.40 4:46.45 5:01.52 5:58.81 5:01.52
62 Katherine DeLoreto SO-2 Boston College 5:28.78 4:28.45 3:40.19 6:01.96 5:01.63
63 Hannah Steffke JR-3 Yale 5:19.93 5:53.13 5:59.17 4:19.57 5:01.82
64 Helen Chavey SR-4 Colby 6:29.35 4:46.73 3:43.35 4:16.55 5:01.82
65 Carolina Beroutsos SO-2 Harvard 5:05.11 6:32.72 4:31.89 5:38.34 5:02.09
66 Emily Criscuolo SO-2 Boston College 6:33.33 5:38.87 3:37.85 6:00.05 5:02.56
67 Michaella Conery JR-3 New Hampshire 4:50.82 5:12.02 6:06.55 3:47.20 5:02.93
68 Nicole Borofski   BAA 5:43.31 5:52.42 5:19.00 5:25.08 5:03.81
69 Althea Hewitt FR-1 Florida State 5:16.91 4:03.78 4:28.16 5:44.34 5:04.72
70 Brianna Bourne SO-2 Williams 6:11.93 6:18.03 5:59.74 5:10.96 5:04.86
71 Eliza Matt   Tracksmith Hare AC 4:52.68 5:56.70 6:14.99 4:22.19 5:04.87
72 Kelsey Walak SO-2 Northeastern 3:49.02 3:33.76 3:36.81 6:15.60 5:05.36
73 Caroline Barry FR-1 Boston College 4:41.44 6:16.27 6:28.51 6:28.51 5:05.91
74 Nadia Stratton SO-2 Cornell 6:13.25 5:33.48 4:50.65 5:36.54 5:05.94
75 Katie MacTurk JR-3 Davidson 4:04.76 4:23.12 3:58.65 4:26.18 5:05.95
76 Allie Alsup SO-2 Connecticut 4:05.16 4:41.94 5:55.49 4:38.87 5:06.45
77 Maria Smith SO-2 Marist 6:26.36 3:49.98 5:00.50 3:56.11 5:06.63
78 Kaitlyn Bragen SO-2 Rutgers 3:53.23 6:29.73 4:42.32 4:26.98 5:06.87
79 Monica Strain SO-2 Siena 5:13.28 3:50.35 3:56.49 5:37.85 5:07.13
80 Jordan Silva   Unattached 4:21.29 4:36.66 5:47.35 6:24.24 5:07.39
81 Ariel Keklak SO-2 Johns Hopkins 3:38.41 6:09.14 4:30.70 5:29.15 5:07.61
82 Celia Chacko FR-1 Connecticut 4:27.69 5:53.85 4:21.54 5:04.62 5:07.69
83 Katie Leisher SR-4 Temple 4:55.42 4:43.12 6:40.05 3:35.42 5:07.73
84 Dana Cebulski SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 3:38.66 6:09.57 4:52.58 4:18.70 5:07.97
85 Randi Burr FR-1 Connecticut 3:54.10 6:06.55 4:21.82 4:49.54 5:08.02
86 Maddie Sturm SR-4 RPI 4:15.87 4:28.20 4:59.03 5:29.85 5:08.27
87 Monica Lannen JR-3 Christopher Newport 6:00.69 6:28.44 4:55.95 5:11.37 5:08.28
88 AnneMarie Martell SO-2 Vermont 5:36.08 4:28.25 5:33.00 4:00.50 5:08.33
89 Samantha Sayer SR-4 Vermont 5:29.94 6:16.19 5:05.27 4:19.02 5:08.35
90 Erin Holzbaur SR-4 TCNJ 5:24.08 5:17.90 5:48.77 6:19.63 5:08.64
91 Jac Guerra FR-1 Brandeis 4:04.00 5:36.66 3:39.29 5:24.31 5:08.86
92 Grace Cowles SO-2 Wellesley 6:36.05 6:42.24 4:50.85 4:38.47 5:09.41
93 Dawn Hubbell SR-4 Central Connecticut 3:36.70 5:59.11 5:43.63 4:29.33 5:09.57
94 Tarvis Hintlian SO-2 Connecticut College 6:11.56 6:42.52 6:05.37 4:32.48 5:09.63
95 Tessa Weiss JR-3 MIT 5:03.52 5:19.01 4:38.74 6:33.34 5:09.71
96 Phoebe Koski JR-3 Vermont 4:17.71 6:00.17 4:48.76 5:35.33 5:10.49
97 Kylee Raftis SO-2 Boston College 5:35.40 6:40.61 6:31.30 5:01.24 5:10.55
98 Mary Visca SR-4 Stevens Institute 4:05.54 4:27.29 5:48.10 6:44.04 5:10.80
99 Kate McCormack SR-4 Fordham 4:49.50 4:40.17 6:32.23 6:32.23 5:11.29
100 Ivy Chepyegon SR-4 American Int'l 4:37.19 5:36.36 5:14.56 6:23.08 5:11.44
101 Karolyn Bowley   BAA 3:47.55 4:28.07 5:24.17 4:49.89 5:11.70
102 Gina D'Addario SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:05.54 5:08.66 4:03.18 4:00.07 5:11.77
103 Taylor Bonadies SO-2 Connecticut 5:55.67 6:33.11 4:25.20 5:49.43 5:11.99
104 Frances Duncan Junior Unattached 4:53.27 6:29.99 4:12.72 6:36.23 5:11.99
105 Regan Schiappa FR-1 Connecticut 3:54.02 3:47.78 5:15.14 4:25.22 5:12.02
106 Caitlin Marino   NE Distance 5:52.65 5:21.45 5:18.33 4:03.43 5:12.08
107 Katherine Stanwood FR-1 Boston College 4:00.37 5:49.63 5:43.39 4:22.23 5:12.17
108 Autumn Albrecht JR-3 Vermont 4:31.78 4:13.04 5:59.25 5:49.88 5:12.39
109 Catherine Curtin SO-2 UMass Amherst 6:12.05 5:56.41 4:41.38 5:22.02 5:12.64
110 Dominique Betterbed SR-4 Boston University 4:54.24 4:32.33 5:09.89 6:40.67 5:13.02
111 Sunny Nagpaul JR-3 Vermont 4:38.80 3:42.41 3:42.41 4:13.74 5:13.25
112 Allie Morris JR-3 UMass Lowell 5:57.12 3:51.82 6:47.24 6:34.71 5:13.26
113 Sarah Gayer SO-2 Amherst 4:01.24 5:32.09 6:31.62 4:51.36 5:13.29
114 Alexa Livingstone SR-4 UMass Amherst 5:07.25 3:42.60 5:41.74 6:06.82 5:13.52
115 Carissa Kahn SO-2 Siena 4:36.32 4:08.06 4:26.90 4:33.18 5:14.00
116 Veronica Kordrupel SR-4 Buffalo State 6:38.81 5:07.74 4:08.08 4:08.08 5:14.02
117 Bailey Gostomski FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 5:14.32 6:17.19 4:58.61 4:46.04 5:14.32
118 Andrea Bolduc SO-2 Brandeis 5:36.40 5:17.54 4:55.53 4:42.96 5:14.39
119 Insa Mannstadt SO-2 Johns Hopkins 6:42.88 4:33.84 6:33.44 6:17.70 5:14.75
120 Kate Fisher SO-2 Merrimack 5:11.75 4:02.47 4:21.36 5:11.75 5:14.89
121 Rebecca Schwan SR-4 RIT 4:18.51 4:59.49 4:09.05 4:05.90 5:15.25
122 Maura Coakley SO-2 SNHU 5:50.60 5:25.33 5:06.38 4:22.16 5:15.85
123 Brittany Shumway SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 6:31.89 5:00.24 6:12.93 4:41.28 5:16.04
124 Zoe Nuechertlein SO-2 Yale 4:50.86 5:31.96 5:28.80 6:51.00 5:16.15
125 Jessica O'Reilly JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 6:47.98 6:22.68 5:22.59 3:47.71 5:16.26
126 Lauren Rabideau JR-3 Saint Rose 6:25.84 3:44.55 3:57.20 3:47.71 5:16.26
127 Allie Fernandez SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 5:51.37 6:16.70 3:51.09 3:47.92 5:16.55
128 Mary Bernotas FR-1 Eastern 3:48.01 6:51.68 6:01.01 4:00.67 5:16.67
129 Lexi Sutyak SO-2 Vermont 6:26.49 6:20.15 5:32.63 5:13.63 5:16.79
130 Maria Ricalton SR-4 Quinnipiac 6:36.17 3:48.19 6:29.83 4:57.92 5:16.93
131 Ari Rozen JR-3 WPI 5:52.06 4:58.14 4:54.97 4:48.63 5:17.17
132 Boushra Belkhir SO-2 Marist 6:49.57 3:42.25 5:14.32 6:11.47 5:17.49
133 Mariellen Penzer SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 4:29.94 4:45.82 4:20.41 4:36.29 5:17.57
134 Zakyrah Haynie SO-2 Morgan State 5:11.69 6:53.47 3:49.00 5:33.96 5:18.05
135 Lauren Barrett SR-4 Trinity 5:11.77 4:17.69 5:14.95 5:14.95 5:18.13
136 Julia Noble SR-4 Tufts 6:28.45 5:40.69 5:12.04 5:37.51 5:18.40
137 Andreea Tanase Senior Universite de Montreal 4:21.12 4:17.94 5:31.18 4:37.05 5:18.44
138 Lydia Heely JR-3 Tufts 4:59.69 3:43.17 4:43.74 6:00.26 5:18.81
139 Sydney Smith FR-1 Cortland St. 5:25.37 5:06.23 4:15.20 4:53.47 5:18.99
140 Maya Bradbury FR-1 Wellesley 5:22.37 5:47.90 4:18.53 5:41.52 5:19.17
141 Olivia Sheffield FR-1 UMass Lowell 6:23.08 4:37.73 4:15.39 5:47.96 5:19.23
142 Eva Paradiso JR-3 Wellesley 4:12.24 3:49.89 6:03.99 6:07.19 5:19.29
143 Marian Draper FR-1 RIT 6:07.23 6:26.39 6:32.78 5:09.75 5:19.33
144 Ryley Higgins JR-3 Syracuse 5:09.77 6:29.61 5:19.35 6:45.58 5:19.35
145 Simone Jacob SO-2 Mount Holyoke 5:39.31 4:09.68 3:44.07 5:45.71 5:20.10
146 Julia Dempsey SO-2 Merrimack 4:03.42 6:49.98 6:17.95 4:25.84 5:20.29
147 Olivia Barnett SR-4 Tufts 5:27.11 6:18.42 6:34.45 5:04.66 5:20.69
148 Rosemarie Gelinas   Zenix 4:58.68 6:28.61 4:07.30 4:20.14 5:21.16
149 Caroline Sullivan SR-4 Trinity 3:57.78 6:32.01 5:11.68 6:38.44 5:21.32
150 Sydney Clary JR-3 UMass Amherst 5:12.04 5:02.39 4:30.22 4:14.14 5:21.69
151 Emily Kane FR-1 Boston College 6:19.88 4:17.55 6:35.98 6:35.98 5:21.93
152 Elisabeth Olson JR-3 Worcester State 6:00.79 6:39.45 4:08.04 4:43.48 5:22.13
153 Caitlin Cordaro   GBTC 6:36.40 4:59.72 4:14.60 6:10.61 5:22.27
154 Emily Atamanchuk FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5:03.02 4:14.67 6:23.61 5:09.47 5:22.36
155 Sharon Chumo FR-1 Monroe College 4:30.90 6:43.13 4:05.10 6:14.10 5:22.50
156 Katherine Leckbee FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 6:50.28 4:11.98 4:50.75 5:19.82 5:23.05
157 Robyn St. Laurent   RMHP 4:58.19 4:16.05 4:45.22 6:51.62 5:24.11
158 Hannah Vendetta SO-2 Rowan 5:40.67 4:26.04 6:42.31 4:35.78 5:24.44
159 Megan Bernotas JR-3 Eastern 6:13.78 4:33.02 4:42.77 4:16.77 5:25.02
160 Sarah Nolan Freshman McMaster 6:40.44 6:56.72 6:37.19 5:38.59 5:25.56
161 Rachel Field FR-1 Morgan State 5:29.00 6:30.89 3:57.79 4:27.11 5:25.74
162 Laura Flagg SO-2 UMass Lowell 4:40.38 6:47.53 5:03.20 5:52.11 5:26.02
163 Michaela Bierly JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 5:16.80 5:42.92 6:54.77 5:00.47 5:26.59
164 Keegan Simonsen FR-1 Temple 5:26.73 4:14.85 4:05.05 5:16.93 5:26.73
165 Gabrielle Manto SR-4 Ursinus 4:57.56 4:41.21 4:28.13 7:01.81 5:26.98
166 Madeleine Shellard FR-1 Quinnipiac 5:17.90 6:43.11 4:09.08 4:32.02 5:27.73
167 Eliza Nichols JR-3 Cortland St. 4:41.94 5:31.11 6:53.07 6:10.45 5:27.83
168 Juliette Miller SR-4 St. John Fisher 5:15.02 6:50.18 6:20.65 4:06.11 5:28.14
169 Trinity Lundemo FR-1 Stevens Institute 6:24.35 3:59.81 6:44.06 4:22.80 5:28.50
170 Elana Camiré-Matveyenko Sophomore Club Citius 6:44.98 4:23.40 6:54.86 6:21.93 5:29.25
171 Blake Elwood SR-4 Fordham 6:35.21 6:31.92 6:45.09 6:02.28 5:29.34
172 Isabel Caplazi SO-2 RPI 6:19.01 5:19.69 4:50.03 5:19.69 5:29.57
173 Caroline McClelland FR-1 Boston College 4:07.81 4:27.64 5:13.89 4:17.72 5:30.41
174 Megan Black Senior McMaster 6:53.63 5:47.45 5:54.07 5:44.14 5:30.90
175 Anneliese Troidle JR-3 RPI 6:34.31 4:28.40 5:54.55 6:17.74 5:31.35
176 Amy Laverty SO-2 Quinnipiac 5:45.25 4:35.54 7:11.57 3:59.02 5:31.97
177 Sara Wilcox JR-3 Quinnipiac 5:32.01 4:25.61 5:18.73 5:02.13 5:32.01
178 Jennifer Fannon SR-4 American Int'l 5:22.73 4:06.21 4:02.88 4:02.88 5:32.71
179 Alexis Scott SR-4 RIT 5:42.83 4:19.62 6:26.10 3:52.99 5:32.84
180 Samantha Himes SO-2 Cortland St. 4:03.01 6:29.49 4:42.96 6:19.50 5:32.89
181 Meghan McDonough SR-4 Siena 5:56.57 6:59.89 3:56.60 3:59.94 5:33.24
182 Paige Reddington SO-2 Amherst 6:06.94 4:33.54 5:43.59 6:10.28 5:33.58
183 Marissa Farago SO-2 Franklin Pierce 3:53.79 5:33.98 4:17.17 3:57.13 5:33.98
184 Katlyn Gallagher FR-1 NYU 7:09.15 7:09.15 4:08.10 6:18.86 5:35.27
185 Kiera Sheridan SR-4 Stevens Institute 4:25.18 4:55.38 6:12.59 6:59.58 5:35.66
186 Wendy Memishian SR-4 Bates 4:25.42 5:39.33 5:12.46 5:29.25 5:35.97
187 Rebecca Zylak JR-3 Franklin Pierce 6:19.84 4:15.47 4:05.39 5:22.70 5:36.14
188 Alyson Coyle FR-1 Springfield 5:49.69 4:55.90 5:19.43 7:07.03 5:36.24
189 Lindsey Hutcheson SO-2 SE Louisiana 6:20.58 5:33.43 5:53.63 6:47.52 5:36.79
190 Athina Zodl FR-1 NYU 6:40.93 4:36.27 5:06.59 5:23.44 5:36.91
191 Julia Cormier JR-3 Franklin Pierce 7:06.14 6:08.64 5:38.20 6:15.41 5:38.20
192 Emory Fairchild SO-2 Springfield 4:58.77 4:45.19 4:55.38 6:03.28 5:39.51
193 Jamie Grossman SR-4 Boston University 6:23.88 4:48.76 6:34.07 3:57.80 5:39.71
194 Maya Bhandari JR-3 Amherst 4:02.81 7:10.11 6:04.21 4:02.81 5:46.86
195 Kara Haas   Unattached 4:45.84 4:28.41 4:10.98 6:54.81 5:48.58
196 Irene Thomas SO-2 Saint Rose 4:14.24 6:00.18 7:14.33 6:28.43 5:53.11
197 Alexa Sabatino FR-1 Boston University 4:59.68 5:57.45 7:16.89 6:58.83 6:01.06
  Sydney Nash FR-1 Mount Holyoke DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
  Megan Malasarte   Atlanta Track Club DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Heather Leckey FR-1 UMass Lowell DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Morgan Ilse SR-4 North Carolina DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Erin Edmundson SO-2 North Carolina DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Lauren Archer JR-3 Dartmouth DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Claire Dougherty JR-3 Dartmouth DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Danielle Aragon   HOKA NJNYTC 4:31.66
2 Megan Mansy   HOKA NJNYTC 4:32.38
3 Jamie Morrissy Senior HOKA NJNYTC 4:32.84
4 Millie Paladino SR-4 Providence 4:33.79
5 Siofra Cleirigh Buttner   Ireland 4:34.15
6 Katrina Coogan   New Balance 4:35.13
7 Mackenzie Andrews SR-4 Akron 4:35.63
8 Stephanie Schappert Senior HOKA NJNYTC 4:36.47
11 Paige Duca Senior Unattached 4:40.60
32 Janelle Noe SR-4 Toledo 4:51.43
  Megan Malasarte   Atlanta Track Club DNF
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Sarah Lancaster   Unattached 3:43.92 3:55.11 4:14.70 3:41.12 4:59.49 4:39.89
10 Maudie Skyring SO-2 Florida State 5:05.39 4:14.96 5:22.20 5:19.40 5:33.41 4:40.17
12 Shannon Murdock JR-3 New Hampshire 4:50.06 5:52.02 5:40.75 4:19.09 4:35.98 4:41.61
13 Katie Wasserman JR-3 Columbia 5:52.44 4:13.76 3:37.11 6:03.72 3:54.02 4:41.95
14 Kathryn Gillespie JR-3 Harvard 4:48.17 3:17.77 3:48.85 4:39.70 5:33.38 4:42.52
15 Petronela Simiuc JR-3 Toledo 5:08.39 5:50.82 3:57.66 3:46.34 5:56.48 4:42.92
16 Athena Welsh JR-3 Toledo 4:45.14 5:22.21 4:28.04 5:16.51 4:02.37 4:45.14
17 Catherine Beauchemin Senior Universite Laval 3:40.32 4:48.99 3:28.87 5:46.21 5:40.49 4:46.12
19 Jocelyn Chau FR-1 Yale 4:56.38 4:39.11 3:44.44 5:25.15 3:30.05 4:47.74
41 Jodie Judd SO-2 Florida State 5:40.71 3:30.36 4:56.27 5:34.79 3:33.32 4:56.27
  Morgan Ilse SR-4 North Carolina DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Erin Edmundson SO-2 North Carolina DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
18 Kaley Richards SO-2 UMass Lowell 4:58.28 4:03.78 4:46.80
20 Lauren Trumble SR-4 Vermont 6:05.85 5:08.24 4:48.07
21 Kaitlyn Ohrtman JR-3 Iona 4:56.90 4:45.37 4:48.25
22 Emily Bryson SR-4 Brandeis 5:51.80 5:43.15 4:48.36
23 Lotte Black SO-2 Rhode Island 3:33.46 5:23.08 4:48.46
24 Helene Holm Gottlieb SO-2 Temple 5:23.57 4:11.35 4:48.90
25 Annie Fanta SR-4 Columbia 4:34.55 3:59.87 4:49.00
26 Melissa Anastasakis JR-3 Elon 5:49.85 4:11.55 4:49.13
27 Briar Brumley SR-4 Cornell 4:08.97 5:53.18 4:49.49
28 Amy Ruiz SR-4 Georgia Tech 5:16.19 3:52.07 4:50.08
34 Kennedy Weisner SR-4 Georgetown 3:31.05 3:33.98 4:53.12
51 Megan Mooney SO-2 Florida State 5:52.47 6:07.40 4:58.70
Women's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
29 Gemma Nuttall JR-3 Iona 4:44.34 3:34.71 3:46.31 5:01.75 4:50.14 5:19.16 4:21.13
30 Nicole Clermont FR-1 Boston College 3:52.35 4:09.77 4:47.53 3:46.54 4:50.43 5:57.23 4:27.20
31 Emily Kompelien FR-1 Brown 5:37.70 6:18.46 5:26.06 4:36.57 4:51.12 5:23.15 4:13.28
33 Julia Kearley JR-3 Iona 5:41.32 3:38.79 5:38.40 5:06.31 4:51.72 4:37.14 4:10.88
36 Grace Thompson SR-4 Dartmouth 5:14.23 4:44.86 5:11.29 5:20.10 4:53.67 5:58.28 4:50.74
37 Margie Cullen JR-3 Georgetown 6:02.10 6:16.82 5:44.44 5:12.06 4:54.39 6:22.71 3:55.52
38 Marissa McPhillips JR-3 MIT 5:30.46 6:05.87 6:20.62 3:29.49 4:55.05 3:38.34 3:47.19
39 Kira Von Ehren JR-3 Temple 4:19.68 5:03.95 4:46.24 5:15.75 4:55.09 5:09.85 4:25.58
53 Therese Olshanski SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:10.98 5:31.92 5:34.91 5:22.95 4:59.02 4:23.14 3:59.22
69 Althea Hewitt FR-1 Florida State 6:05.67 5:59.57 4:37.30 5:16.91 5:04.72 5:59.57 4:52.54
97 Kylee Raftis SO-2 Boston College 4:30.18 6:15.77 5:01.24 6:40.61 5:10.55 5:38.50 5:01.24
  Lauren Archer JR-3 Dartmouth DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Claire Dougherty JR-3 Dartmouth DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's Mile Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
35 Katherine Modrall FR-1 Georgetown 4:38.66 4:53.32
40 Megan Quimby SO-2 Yale 6:07.14 4:56.08
42 Melissa Fairchild SR-4 Northeastern 5:52.92 4:56.57
44 Rachel Sessa FR-1 Georgetown 4:53.88 4:56.84
45 Emily Manfra SO-2 Suffolk 4:56.89 4:56.89
48 Tessa Medrano SO-2 Harvard 5:56.92 4:57.43
49 Jessica Martin SR-4 Boston College 3:31.83 4:58.34
50 Sophia Mills SR-4 Davidson 6:16.32 4:58.66
55 Kayla Smith FR-1 Boston College 4:27.32 5:00.35
66 Emily Criscuolo SO-2 Boston College 6:33.33 5:02.56
81 Ariel Keklak SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:55.31 5:07.61
83 Katie Leisher SR-4 Temple 5:29.28 5:07.73
90 Erin Holzbaur SR-4 TCNJ 6:41.24 5:08.64
Women's Mile Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
46 Christina Scartelli SR-4 Amherst 4:57.05 5:53.49
47 Rhemi Toth JR-3 Tufts 4:57.39 4:33.60
52 Caroline O'Shea SO-2 Vermont 4:58.82 3:53.08
57 Anyelina Martinez   Haverhill Elite TC 5:00.72 5:06.74
58 Elise Ramirez SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 5:00.74 5:09.77
59 Olivia Janke FR-1 Towson 5:01.32 4:31.19
68 Nicole Borofski   BAA 5:03.81 3:32.67
77 Maria Smith SO-2 Marist 5:06.63 3:49.98
96 Phoebe Koski JR-3 Vermont 5:10.49 4:27.03
100 Ivy Chepyegon SR-4 American Int'l 5:11.44 5:45.70
158 Hannah Vendetta SO-2 Rowan 5:24.44 6:00.13
Women's Mile Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
54 Janelle Solviletti   Battle Road TC 6:23.57 4:59.66
62 Katherine DeLoreto SO-2 Boston College 3:52.26 5:01.63
63 Hannah Steffke JR-3 Yale 5:32.01 5:01.82
67 Michaella Conery JR-3 New Hampshire 4:23.55 5:02.93
71 Eliza Matt   Tracksmith Hare AC 6:36.34 5:04.87
72 Kelsey Walak SO-2 Northeastern 6:18.65 5:05.36
73 Caroline Barry FR-1 Boston College 4:20.03 5:05.91
91 Jac Guerra FR-1 Brandeis 5:05.78 5:08.86
106 Caitlin Marino   NE Distance 4:34.63 5:12.08
108 Autumn Albrecht JR-3 Vermont 4:09.92 5:12.39
121 Rebecca Schwan SR-4 RIT 5:56.24 5:15.25
151 Emily Kane FR-1 Boston College 4:56.18 5:21.93
Women's Mile Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
43 Olympia Martin SO-2 Rutgers 4:44.79 4:56.65
61 Katarzyna Krzyzanowski JR-3 Fordham 3:31.07 5:01.52
64 Helen Chavey SR-4 Colby 6:05.21 5:01.82
74 Nadia Stratton SO-2 Cornell 3:52.52 5:05.94
75 Katie MacTurk JR-3 Davidson 5:48.79 5:05.95
88 AnneMarie Martell SO-2 Vermont 5:02.17 5:08.33
89 Samantha Sayer SR-4 Vermont 4:34.44 5:08.35
110 Dominique Betterbed SR-4 Boston University 5:13.02 5:13.02
113 Sarah Gayer SO-2 Amherst 6:15.95 5:13.29
114 Alexa Livingstone SR-4 UMass Amherst 4:32.77 5:13.52
116 Veronica Kordrupel SR-4 Buffalo State 5:51.71 5:14.02
124 Zoe Nuechertlein SO-2 Yale 3:44.47 5:16.15
Women's Mile Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
56 Jessica Cueva-Scarpelli JR-3 Binghamton 5:42.57 6:12.62 4:21.44 5:57.60 5:00.50
60 Allison McArdle JR-3 Holy Cross 6:01.65 4:58.36 5:31.51 5:31.51 5:01.37
65 Carolina Beroutsos SO-2 Harvard 5:53.45 4:53.03 4:13.76 5:02.09 5:02.09
70 Brianna Bourne SO-2 Williams 4:16.09 4:58.77 5:38.40 6:24.13 5:04.86
76 Allie Alsup SO-2 Connecticut 3:37.58 6:35.32 5:34.03 6:10.81 5:06.45
80 Jordan Silva   Unattached 4:52.02 6:18.09 5:13.54 6:11.95 5:07.39
86 Maddie Sturm SR-4 RPI 4:12.79 6:25.34 6:13.01 5:26.77 5:08.27
87 Monica Lannen JR-3 Christopher Newport 4:40.54 5:48.36 5:32.95 5:36.03 5:08.28
94 Tarvis Hintlian SO-2 Connecticut College 6:23.95 3:52.23 4:32.48 4:04.61 5:09.63
98 Mary Visca SR-4 Stevens Institute 5:20.13 4:27.29 3:59.32 6:19.18 5:10.80
102 Gina D'Addario SR-4 Johns Hopkins 3:56.95 5:52.30 5:27.36 5:27.36 5:11.77
111 Sunny Nagpaul JR-3 Vermont 4:51.33 3:42.41 5:35.18 5:50.84 5:13.25
Women's Mile Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
78 Kaitlyn Bragen SO-2 Rutgers 6:20.52 5:06.87 5:03.81 6:23.59 4:11.64
84 Dana Cebulski SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 4:03.30 5:07.97 6:40.37 5:20.29 3:50.98
85 Randi Burr FR-1 Connecticut 4:31.06 5:08.02 5:14.18 4:03.34 6:31.19
95 Tessa Weiss JR-3 MIT 5:22.10 5:09.71 5:22.10 4:54.23 5:34.49
99 Kate McCormack SR-4 Fordham 5:42.42 5:11.29 5:48.65 3:59.70 4:33.94
101 Karolyn Bowley   BAA 6:42.10 5:11.70 5:17.94 6:42.10 4:34.30
104 Frances Duncan Junior Unattached 5:27.59 5:11.99 6:45.59 5:46.31 6:45.59
105 Regan Schiappa FR-1 Connecticut 5:46.35 5:12.02 6:30.03 5:24.50 3:38.42
107 Katherine Stanwood FR-1 Boston College 4:56.57 5:12.17 5:59.00 5:24.66 3:57.25
118 Andrea Bolduc SO-2 Brandeis 3:40.08 5:14.39 3:40.08 5:26.97 4:20.95
119 Insa Mannstadt SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:52.72 5:14.75 4:59.02 6:17.70 5:08.46
120 Kate Fisher SO-2 Merrimack 4:15.06 5:14.89 5:36.94 3:59.32 5:36.94
178 Jennifer Fannon SR-4 American Int'l 4:49.46 5:32.71 5:42.70 4:59.44 4:16.19
Women's Mile Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
82 Celia Chacko FR-1 Connecticut 6:36.92 5:07.69
92 Grace Cowles SO-2 Wellesley 6:20.58 5:09.41
93 Dawn Hubbell SR-4 Central Connecticut 4:01.47 5:09.57
112 Allie Morris JR-3 UMass Lowell 5:03.87 5:13.26
117 Bailey Gostomski FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 4:58.61 5:14.32
127 Allie Fernandez SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 4:57.56 5:16.55
130 Maria Ricalton SR-4 Quinnipiac 5:42.29 5:16.93
137 Andreea Tanase Senior Universite de Montreal 4:14.76 5:18.44
141 Olivia Sheffield FR-1 UMass Lowell 3:43.47 5:19.23
144 Ryley Higgins JR-3 Syracuse 4:25.06 5:19.35
159 Megan Bernotas JR-3 Eastern 5:02.27 5:25.02
171 Blake Elwood SR-4 Fordham 4:36.65 5:29.34
Women's Mile Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
79 Monica Strain SO-2 Siena 4:57.92 6:02.42 3:59.57 5:07.13 6:36.20
103 Taylor Bonadies SO-2 Connecticut 5:27.59 5:18.23 4:59.51 5:11.99 6:45.59
109 Catherine Curtin SO-2 UMass Amherst 5:40.78 4:35.13 3:51.36 5:12.64 3:41.98
123 Brittany Shumway SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 4:03.35 4:31.80 5:12.88 5:16.04 4:03.35
129 Lexi Sutyak SO-2 Vermont 6:35.99 5:07.29 6:39.16 5:16.79 3:57.60
131 Ari Rozen JR-3 WPI 6:17.44 5:29.86 3:45.19 5:17.17 5:01.32
132 Boushra Belkhir SO-2 Marist 4:55.27 5:27.02 4:14.00 5:17.49 4:45.75
134 Zakyrah Haynie SO-2 Morgan State 3:58.54 5:14.87 4:43.07 5:18.05 5:27.60
138 Lydia Heely JR-3 Tufts 6:16.20 6:06.64 6:16.20 5:18.81 6:44.89
147 Olivia Barnett SR-4 Tufts 6:37.66 6:34.45 4:51.83 5:20.69 4:16.56
148 Rosemarie Gelinas   Zenix 4:26.57 5:46.86 5:56.49 5:21.16 5:01.89
155 Sharon Chumo FR-1 Monroe College 6:07.65 4:34.13 4:21.23 5:22.50 5:54.75
Women's Mile Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
126 Lauren Rabideau JR-3 Saint Rose 5:16.26 3:44.55
128 Mary Bernotas FR-1 Eastern 5:16.67 4:38.67
136 Julia Noble SR-4 Tufts 5:18.40 3:42.88
139 Sydney Smith FR-1 Cortland St. 5:18.99 6:10.03
140 Maya Bradbury FR-1 Wellesley 5:19.17 6:26.20
143 Marian Draper FR-1 RIT 5:19.33 3:59.50
150 Sydney Clary JR-3 UMass Amherst 5:21.69 5:18.48
154 Emily Atamanchuk FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5:22.36 5:12.69
157 Robyn St. Laurent   RMHP 5:24.11 5:17.63
164 Keegan Simonsen FR-1 Temple 5:26.73 5:23.47
167 Eliza Nichols JR-3 Cortland St. 5:27.83 3:52.76
189 Lindsey Hutcheson SO-2 SE Louisiana 5:36.79 5:30.06
Women's Mile Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
133 Mariellen Penzer SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 5:17.57 5:17.57 5:17.57
145 Simone Jacob SO-2 Mount Holyoke 5:20.10 4:00.08 6:56.13
146 Julia Dempsey SO-2 Merrimack 5:20.29 6:49.98 6:33.96
149 Caroline Sullivan SR-4 Trinity 5:21.32 5:02.04 4:04.21
153 Caitlin Cordaro   GBTC 5:22.27 5:09.38 5:51.28
160 Sarah Nolan Freshman McMaster 5:25.56 6:20.91 6:04.63
161 Rachel Field FR-1 Morgan State 5:25.74 5:12.71 5:32.26
162 Laura Flagg SO-2 UMass Lowell 5:26.02 3:54.74 6:41.01
170 Elana Camiré-Matveyenko Sophomore Club Citius 5:29.25 4:16.82 5:55.59
174 Megan Black Senior McMaster 5:30.90 5:01.12 6:53.63
182 Paige Reddington SO-2 Amherst 5:33.58 6:40.30 4:53.55
186 Wendy Memishian SR-4 Bates 5:35.97 5:32.61 5:42.69
Women's Mile Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
115 Carissa Kahn SO-2 Siena 5:14.00 5:23.42
135 Lauren Barrett SR-4 Trinity 5:18.13 4:14.51
142 Eva Paradiso JR-3 Wellesley 5:19.29 6:10.38
163 Michaela Bierly JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 5:26.59 5:42.92
165 Gabrielle Manto SR-4 Ursinus 5:26.98 6:06.22
168 Juliette Miller SR-4 St. John Fisher 5:28.14 4:48.77
169 Trinity Lundemo FR-1 Stevens Institute 5:28.50 5:21.93
177 Sara Wilcox JR-3 Quinnipiac 5:32.01 6:35.10
179 Alexis Scott SR-4 RIT 5:32.84 5:02.89
187 Rebecca Zylak JR-3 Franklin Pierce 5:36.14 5:39.51
194 Maya Bhandari JR-3 Amherst 5:46.86 4:51.37
  Heather Leckey FR-1 UMass Lowell DNF DNF
Women's Mile Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
122 Maura Coakley SO-2 SNHU 4:44.27 4:44.27 3:41.10 5:15.85
125 Jessica O'Reilly JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 5:16.26 6:38.49 5:38.40 5:16.26
152 Elisabeth Olson JR-3 Worcester State 5:25.36 5:12.47 5:28.58 5:22.13
156 Katherine Leckbee FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 6:47.05 5:23.05 4:57.21 5:23.05
166 Madeleine Shellard FR-1 Quinnipiac 5:47.40 3:59.25 4:05.80 5:27.73
172 Isabel Caplazi SO-2 RPI 4:26.96 5:59.24 4:13.77 5:29.57
173 Caroline McClelland FR-1 Boston College 6:19.98 5:30.41 5:33.72 5:30.41
175 Anneliese Troidle JR-3 RPI 6:07.80 5:24.73 6:17.74 5:31.35
176 Amy Laverty SO-2 Quinnipiac 5:35.29 5:58.53 6:01.85 5:31.97
180 Samantha Himes SO-2 Cortland St. 4:49.62 6:16.17 3:53.03 5:32.89
193 Jamie Grossman SR-4 Boston University 5:43.11 6:06.89 6:47.66 5:39.71
196 Irene Thomas SO-2 Saint Rose 5:21.33 6:21.36 4:53.09 5:53.11
  Sydney Nash FR-1 Mount Holyoke DQ DQ DQ DQ
Women's Mile Section 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
181 Meghan McDonough SR-4 Siena 5:49.91 5:19.91 5:33.24 5:39.91
183 Marissa Farago SO-2 Franklin Pierce 4:33.87 4:23.85 5:33.98 4:30.53
184 Katlyn Gallagher FR-1 NYU 5:21.86 7:05.80 5:35.27 6:35.62
185 Kiera Sheridan SR-4 Stevens Institute 4:25.18 5:59.16 5:35.66 4:52.03
188 Alyson Coyle FR-1 Springfield 4:12.18 6:06.51 5:36.24 4:15.55
190 Athina Zodl FR-1 NYU 6:51.03 6:03.87 5:36.91 6:30.82
191 Julia Cormier JR-3 Franklin Pierce 6:52.61 5:01.00 5:38.20 4:44.09
192 Emory Fairchild SO-2 Springfield 6:23.65 7:14.58 5:39.51 4:48.59
195 Kara Haas   Unattached 7:22.70 4:56.30 5:48.58 5:20.70
197 Alexa Sabatino FR-1 Boston University 5:24.96 5:06.91 6:01.06 6:08.29