February 15, 2019
|
Northern Arizona-Skydome - Flagstaff, AZ
|
300m (Flat)
|
6877 ft. elevation

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Erik Oswald Senior Unattached 1:58.35
2 Ricky Garcia SR-4 Oregon Tech 1:58.47
3 Paul Wyatt SR-4 Oregon Tech 1:59.11
4 Davonte Jett-Reynolds SO-2 Central Arizona 2:00.58
5 Aaron Fawley FR-1 Paradise Valley 2:01.46
6 Tristan Stellmach SO-2 Mesa CC 2:02.12
7 Andrew McCumber FR-1 Mesa CC 2:02.51
8 Jesse Gaines FR-1 Glendale CC 2:03.62
9 Benjamin Brady FR-1 Mesa CC 2:04.01
10 Sammy Schilling SR-4 Grand Canyon 2:04.95
11 Brandon Jirak SO-2 Glendale CC 2:05.05
12 Johnathon Desanti FR-1 Central Arizona 2:05.10
13 Grady Kerst SO-2 Embry-Riddle Arizona 2:05.12
14 Henry Moore Sophomore Unattached 2:05.86
15 Erik Harang FR-1 Embry-Riddle Arizona 2:10.68
16 Mitch Platt FR-1 Mesa CC 2:11.95
17 Alwyn Reid Freshman Dine College 2:12.94
18 Ray Langlais   NAU Track Club 2:13.71
19 Robert Kimmerling JR-3 Embry-Riddle Arizona 2:14.26
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Davonte Jett-Reynolds SO-2 Central Arizona 2:13.85 1:50.94 2:11.44 2:00.58 1:32.85 2:16.26
8 Jesse Gaines FR-1 Glendale CC 1:45.08 1:31.48 2:19.69 2:03.62 1:40.14 2:02.39
10 Sammy Schilling SR-4 Grand Canyon 1:47.46 2:02.46 2:18.70 2:04.95 2:19.95 1:28.72
12 Johnathon Desanti FR-1 Central Arizona 2:27.62 2:21.37 1:28.83 2:05.10 1:56.35 1:53.85
13 Grady Kerst SO-2 Embry-Riddle Arizona 2:26.39 1:51.36 1:27.59 2:05.12 2:33.90 2:05.12
14 Henry Moore Sophomore Unattached 2:31.04 1:57.05 2:03.35 2:05.86 1:36.92 2:28.52
15 Erik Harang FR-1 Embry-Riddle Arizona 2:44.66 2:42.05 1:32.79 2:10.68 1:47.16 2:26.37
16 Mitch Platt FR-1 Mesa CC 2:33.07 1:32.37 2:02.72 2:11.95 2:06.68 1:58.76
17 Alwyn Reid Freshman Dine College 1:59.65 2:43.52 2:38.20 2:12.94 1:49.01 1:59.65
18 Ray Langlais   NAU Track Club 2:20.40 2:00.34 2:51.15 2:13.71 2:21.74 2:53.83
19 Robert Kimmerling JR-3 Embry-Riddle Arizona 2:50.51 1:36.67 2:41.12 2:14.26 2:37.09 1:40.70
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Erik Oswald Senior Unattached 2:26.76 1:58.35 1:42.97
2 Ricky Garcia SR-4 Oregon Tech 1:54.92 1:58.47 1:47.81
3 Paul Wyatt SR-4 Oregon Tech 2:27.70 1:59.11 2:25.32
5 Aaron Fawley FR-1 Paradise Valley 2:13.61 2:01.46 1:57.82
6 Tristan Stellmach SO-2 Mesa CC 2:03.35 2:02.12 2:36.32
7 Andrew McCumber FR-1 Mesa CC 2:06.19 2:02.51 2:29.47
9 Benjamin Brady FR-1 Mesa CC 2:17.66 2:04.01 2:35.02
11 Brandon Jirak SO-2 Glendale CC 1:47.55 2:05.05 1:37.54