February 1- 2, 2019
|
Washington State-Indoor Facility - Pullman, WA
|
200m (Flat)

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Peace Igbonagwam FR-1 Seattle Pacific 11.16m 36' 7.5"
  • 11.11  
  • 10.51  
  • 11.16  
  • 11.15  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.99  
2 Jenna Hoiland JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 11.12m 36' 5.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.02  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.00  
  • 11.12  
3 Bayley Welk Freshman UNAT-Spokane CC 11.05m 36' 3"
  • 10.81  
  • 11.05  
  • 11.04  
  • 10.27  
  • 10.69  
  • 10.83  
4 Anna Popchock FR-1 Western Oregon 10.96m 35' 11.5"
  • 10.79  
  • 10.48  
  • 10.87  
  • 10.52  
  • 10.65  
  • 10.96  
5 Kayla Warren   Unattached 10.76m 35' 3.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.76  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
6 Whitnee Skalskily Freshman UNAT-Spokane CC 10.72m 35' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.65  
  • 10.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.72  
  • 10.33  
7 Nicole Golba FR-1 Seattle U. 10.63m 34' 10.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.49  
  • 10.33  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.63  
8 Carlie Sawyer Freshman UNAT-Spokane CC 10.47m 34' 4.25"
  • 10.44  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.47  
  • 10.01  
  • 10.38  
  • 10.32  
9 Sophia Heyman FR-1 Seattle U. 10.36m 34' 0"
  • 9.91  
  • 10.08  
  • 10.36  
10 Sydney Carter FR-1 Central Washington 9.96m 32' 8.25"
  • 9.96  
  • 9.81  
  • 9.83  
  Meghan Drader JR-3 Western Oregon FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  Brooke Williams SR-4 Central Washington FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Jillyan Taylor FR-1 Central Washington FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Rose Walts JR-3 Central Washington FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Monica Kaylor Freshman UNAT-Spokane CC FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
6 Whitnee Skalskily Freshman UNAT-Spokane CC 9.65m 8.36m 10.72m 13.94m 7.72m 35' 2"
7 Nicole Golba FR-1 Seattle U. 10.63m 11.16m 10.63m 11.59m 13.39m 34' 10.5"
8 Carlie Sawyer Freshman UNAT-Spokane CC 8.79m 13.19m 10.47m 12.67m 12.46m 34' 4.25"
9 Sophia Heyman FR-1 Seattle U. 13.36m 11.50m 10.36m 9.95m 9.12m 34' 0"
10 Sydney Carter FR-1 Central Washington 9.46m 11.16m 9.96m 10.96m 7.67m 32' 8.25"
  Meghan Drader JR-3 Western Oregon FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Jillyan Taylor FR-1 Central Washington FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Monica Kaylor Freshman UNAT-Spokane CC FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Women's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Peace Igbonagwam FR-1 Seattle Pacific 12.95m 9.93m 11.16m 14.06m 36' 7.5"
2 Jenna Hoiland JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 14.46m 11.56m 11.12m 13.46m 36' 5.75"
3 Bayley Welk Freshman UNAT-Spokane CC 7.96m 13.37m 11.05m 7.85m 36' 3"
4 Anna Popchock FR-1 Western Oregon 7.78m 12.17m 10.96m 11.07m 35' 11.5"
5 Kayla Warren   Unattached 13.34m 13.34m 10.76m 12.27m 35' 3.75"
  Brooke Williams SR-4 Central Washington FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Rose Walts JR-3 Central Washington FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM