February 8- 9, 2019
|
Pittsburg St-Robert W. Plaster Center - Pittsburg, KS
|
300m (Flat)

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 quintaveon poole SR-4 Wayland Baptist 52.77 46.29
2 Emmanuel Mwewa SR-4 Oral Roberts 34.72 46.91
3 Bradley Dormeus FR-1 Oral Roberts 36.14 47.55
4 Landon Huslig   Unattached 59.57 47.65
5 Demetrius Turner JR-3 Wayland Baptist 1:01.07 47.71
6 Samuel Yaro JR-3 Lindenwood 39.23 47.84
7 D'Lance Sharp SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 53.19 48.35
8 Jason Crow   New Realm Running 41.64 48.41
9 rashion walker Sophomore Unattached 52.44 48.55
10 Ngoni Chadyiwa FR-1 William Carey 48.15 48.63
11 Cameron Neely SO-2 Oral Roberts 49.27 48.78
12 Donald Rolle SO-2 Western Texas College 36.61 48.81
13 Rasheed McAlpin SR-4 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 50.46 48.99
14 Destine Scott FR-1 Coffeyville CC 37.26 49.02
15 Sam Tudor FR-1 UMKC 54.51 49.10
16 Douglas Depagneux SO-2 Missouri Southern 36.83 49.10
17 Cardet Bienvenue FR-1 Butler CC 47.69 49.16
18 Joshua Moore FR-1 Coffeyville CC 39.85 49.19
19 Javier Hernandez SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 56.76 49.35
20 Rodney Griffin JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 41.46 49.35
21 Anthony Morgan FR-1 Coffeyville CC 54.31 49.37
22 Markenley Belony JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 43.95 49.38
23 Quintin Powell   4SGU 57.28 49.38
24 Jaquez Perry JR-3 UMKC 56.85 49.43
25 Zach Richardson SR-4 UT-Tyler 39.56 49.45
26 Brandon Norwood JR-3 William Carey 47.54 49.52
27 Adam Gauzy SO-2 Wichita State 35.69 49.57
28 Jace Coppoc JR-3 Wichita State 47.24 49.72
29 Quintin Pennells FR-1 William Carey 57.97 49.97
30 Jared Gilley SO-2 Dallas Baptist 1:02.04 50.03
31 Chaaz Ferguson-Cooper JR-3 Drury 55.59 50.08
32 Josh Garcia JR-3 UT-Tyler 38.10 50.12
33 Robin Anderson FR-1 Allen CC 51.14 50.13
34 Antonio Norman FR-1 Lindenwood 42.69 50.22
35 Jaiden Ventour FR-1 Coffeyville CC 56.28 50.25
36 Alex Gagne JR-3 Christian Bros. 44.26 50.29
37 Andra Richardson SR-4 Southern Nazarene 38.80 50.39
38 Patrick Rogers SO-2 Coffeyville CC 37.33 50.44
39 Dusty Torres FR-1 Hutchinson CC 51.05 50.54
40 Nizar Alarahshun FR-1 Pittsburg St. 48.76 50.79
41 hans kunsch Senior Unattached 55.56 50.97
42 Gabriel Peterson SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 48.95 50.99
43 Shane Finegan SO-2 Fort Hays St. 49.68 51.21
44 Hasanai Chanriang SR-4 Hardin-Simmons 1:06.77 51.36
45 Jansen Viljoen FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 52.44 51.41
46 Charles Lee FR-1 Wayland Baptist 36.05 51.49
47 Trevon Delph FR-1 Coffeyville CC 48.40 52.04
48 Xavier Harvery SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 39.75 54.44
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
39 Dusty Torres FR-1 Hutchinson CC 50.54 41.95 54.59 53.07
40 Nizar Alarahshun FR-1 Pittsburg St. 50.79 39.62 49.78 54.86
43 Shane Finegan SO-2 Fort Hays St. 51.21 1:05.04 36.36 44.04
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
32 Josh Garcia JR-3 UT-Tyler 50.12 51.63
36 Alex Gagne JR-3 Christian Bros. 50.29 1:05.38
37 Andra Richardson SR-4 Southern Nazarene 50.39 1:01.98
44 Hasanai Chanriang SR-4 Hardin-Simmons 51.36 41.09
47 Trevon Delph FR-1 Coffeyville CC 52.04 53.61
48 Xavier Harvery SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 54.44 43.01
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
13 Rasheed McAlpin SR-4 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 39.69 48.99
18 Joshua Moore FR-1 Coffeyville CC 58.54 49.19
31 Chaaz Ferguson-Cooper JR-3 Drury 47.08 50.08
33 Robin Anderson FR-1 Allen CC 1:04.17 50.13
38 Patrick Rogers SO-2 Coffeyville CC 42.37 50.44
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Cardet Bienvenue FR-1 Butler CC 34.91 49.16 43.76 48.18
19 Javier Hernandez SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 45.90 49.35 48.37 1:00.21
30 Jared Gilley SO-2 Dallas Baptist 53.04 50.03 47.03 58.54
34 Antonio Norman FR-1 Lindenwood 55.25 50.22 42.19 43.19
46 Charles Lee FR-1 Wayland Baptist 57.67 51.49 1:05.91 52.01
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Samuel Yaro JR-3 Lindenwood 47.84 1:02.20 34.45
14 Destine Scott FR-1 Coffeyville CC 49.02 50.00 1:03.24
15 Sam Tudor FR-1 UMKC 49.10 43.21 53.03
22 Markenley Belony JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 49.38 47.41 59.75
35 Jaiden Ventour FR-1 Coffeyville CC 50.25 35.18 46.74
45 Jansen Viljoen FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 51.41 57.07 39.08
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Landon Huslig   Unattached 47.65
8 Jason Crow   New Realm Running 48.41
9 rashion walker Sophomore Unattached 48.55
16 Douglas Depagneux SO-2 Missouri Southern 49.10
21 Anthony Morgan FR-1 Coffeyville CC 49.37
41 hans kunsch Senior Unattached 50.97
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Bradley Dormeus FR-1 Oral Roberts 43.75 54.69 1:00.39 33.76 48.51 47.55
11 Cameron Neely SO-2 Oral Roberts 56.10 54.64 1:02.44 1:00.98 38.05 48.78
20 Rodney Griffin JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 41.95 53.80 40.47 1:00.21 38.99 49.35
24 Jaquez Perry JR-3 UMKC 1:01.30 47.95 50.42 46.96 51.41 49.43
28 Jace Coppoc JR-3 Wichita State 44.25 50.22 53.70 43.26 52.21 49.72
29 Quintin Pennells FR-1 William Carey 41.98 54.47 53.97 50.97 48.47 49.97
Men's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Donald Rolle SO-2 Western Texas College 40.03 1:02.97 36.61 48.33 48.81 52.23
23 Quintin Powell   4SGU 1:04.20 34.57 55.31 37.53 49.38 48.40
25 Zach Richardson SR-4 UT-Tyler 38.58 55.88 55.88 54.89 49.45 57.37
26 Brandon Norwood JR-3 William Carey 46.55 46.55 57.94 1:04.38 49.52 1:01.90
27 Adam Gauzy SO-2 Wichita State 40.65 46.10 1:01.47 57.51 49.57 41.15
42 Gabriel Peterson SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 35.70 44.88 43.86 49.97 50.99 56.09
Men's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 quintaveon poole SR-4 Wayland Baptist 46.29 50.00 46.29 38.89
2 Emmanuel Mwewa SR-4 Oral Roberts 45.51 51.61 46.91 58.64
5 Demetrius Turner JR-3 Wayland Baptist 55.35 56.30 47.71 45.81
7 D'Lance Sharp SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 51.74 59.47 48.35 34.33
10 Ngoni Chadyiwa FR-1 William Carey 41.83 58.85 48.63 58.85