February 2, 2019
|
Plymouth State-ALLWell - Plymouth, NH
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Taymise Sanders SO-2 Newbury 8.08 10
2 Mariama Kamara JR-3 Suffolk 8.11 8
3 Kate Hall FR-1 SNHU 8.19 6
4 Amanda Deppert FR-1 Keene State 8.24 5
5 Alysha Smith SR-4 St. Joseph's (Me.) 8.34 4
6 Ahriyan Brown JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 8.37 3
7 Sam Cummings JR-3 SNHU 8.44 2
8 Cassie Froio SR-4 Regis (Mass.) 8.44 1

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Kate Hall FR-1 SNHU 8.15 8.24 6.85
2 Mariama Kamara JR-3 Suffolk 8.19 8.93 7.05
3 Taymise Sanders SO-2 Newbury 8.31 6.24 7.65
4 Ahriyan Brown JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 8.31 8.15 7.07
5 Amanda Deppert FR-1 Keene State 8.33 7.08 8.67
6 Sam Cummings JR-3 SNHU 8.41 9.84 9.51
7 Alysha Smith SR-4 St. Joseph's (Me.) 8.45 6.76 6.76
8 Cassie Froio SR-4 Regis (Mass.) 8.49 10.53 8.41
9 Emily Geyselaers FR-1 Plymouth State 8.51 6.13 8.26
10 Sydney Blais SR-4 SNHU 8.51 6.22 10.47
11 Faith Beaulieu FR-1 Thomas College 8.51 9.54 10.81
12 Shamsa Mahijibhai FR-1 Franklin Pierce 8.57 8.66 6.00
13 MaCayla Glenn FR-1 Franklin Pierce 8.58 7.38 9.70
14 Kaylee Todisco FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 8.58 11.16 10.39
15 Bronwen Hopwood SR-4 Castleton University 8.73 6.90 7.95
16 Sara Gagnon FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 8.75 11.29 8.49
17 Emily Fagundo FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 8.78 9.14 10.80
18 Erin Sheehan FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 8.82 6.71 7.68
19 Savannah Johnson JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 8.88 8.00 11.28
20 Lourdes Jean-Louis FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 8.90 10.68 6.41
21 Jordan Woodford FR-1 SNHU 8.98 9.97 9.70
22 Malaysia Cabral FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 9.02 7.49 10.11
23 Raquel Romano SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 9.05 8.96 7.70
24 Emily Maier JR-3 Castleton University 9.08 8.45 9.72
25 Cassidy Lee SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 9.12 7.39 11.59
26 Hannah Plamondon FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 9.13 9.68 7.03
27 Savannah Reinitzer JR-3 SNHU 9.19 8.64 10.48
28 Ellie Michaud FR-1 Thomas College 9.26 7.97 10.00
29 Zariya Smith FR-1 Newbury 9.62 9.91 9.24
30 Marshay Fisher FR-1 Thomas College 9.88 11.96 7.12
31 Nina Hills FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 10.03 10.44 7.13
32 Nadiyah Davis SO-2 Newbury 10.22 11.65 11.14
33 Cassie Contigiani   Thomas College 10.22 9.10 13.29
34 Harley Leino JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 10.57 13.22 11.42
35 Becca Kennett FR-1 Thomas College 10.66 9.49 11.30
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Mariama Kamara JR-3 Suffolk 9.01 8.44 8.19 5.98 9.09 8.03 8.11
7 Alysha Smith SR-4 St. Joseph's (Me.) 7.19 9.64 8.45 6.09 9.64 7.19 7.69
12 Shamsa Mahijibhai FR-1 Franklin Pierce 11.15 8.40 8.57 7.72 10.46 7.89 8.23
17 Emily Fagundo FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 6.41 6.50 8.78 7.03 8.52 9.84 7.20
21 Jordan Woodford FR-1 SNHU 9.25 10.51 8.98 9.07 11.68 9.79 9.97
29 Zariya Smith FR-1 Newbury 6.83 7.03 9.62 9.62 12.51 10.20 10.49
30 Marshay Fisher FR-1 Thomas College 7.71 10.28 9.88 9.09 9.29 11.46 8.20
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Taymise Sanders SO-2 Newbury 9.06 8.31 9.56 7.73 7.82
10 Sydney Blais SR-4 SNHU 6.22 8.51 9.71 6.47 6.64
14 Kaylee Todisco FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 9.53 8.58 7.55 8.84 6.70
20 Lourdes Jean-Louis FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 8.01 8.90 7.39 7.21 7.12
24 Emily Maier JR-3 Castleton University 11.63 9.08 7.54 6.90 8.63
26 Hannah Plamondon FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 10.32 9.13 7.49 6.40 6.76
34 Harley Leino JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 13.22 10.57 8.35 8.67 8.25
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Amanda Deppert FR-1 Keene State 8.33
6 Sam Cummings JR-3 SNHU 8.41
8 Cassie Froio SR-4 Regis (Mass.) 8.49
15 Bronwen Hopwood SR-4 Castleton University 8.73
25 Cassidy Lee SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 9.12
31 Nina Hills FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 10.03
33 Cassie Contigiani   Thomas College 10.22
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Emily Geyselaers FR-1 Plymouth State 6.47 8.51 9.02 8.00 7.66 9.62
11 Faith Beaulieu FR-1 Thomas College 11.07 8.51 10.22 9.88 9.19 8.51
13 MaCayla Glenn FR-1 Franklin Pierce 8.33 8.58 10.04 8.07 6.70 7.98
16 Sara Gagnon FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 7.53 8.75 11.03 6.48 8.49 8.05
19 Savannah Johnson JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 9.33 8.88 6.31 6.22 7.91 9.95
28 Ellie Michaud FR-1 Thomas College 6.49 9.26 9.63 7.13 10.19 8.06
35 Becca Kennett FR-1 Thomas College 12.80 10.66 10.24 12.80 8.53 9.70
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kate Hall FR-1 SNHU 8.15
4 Ahriyan Brown JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 8.31
18 Erin Sheehan FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 8.82
22 Malaysia Cabral FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 9.02
23 Raquel Romano SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 9.05
27 Savannah Reinitzer JR-3 SNHU 9.19
32 Nadiyah Davis SO-2 Newbury 10.22

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Taymise Sanders SO-2 Newbury 20.42 26.26 25.46 18.57 24.93 34.21 26.52 10
2 Ahriyan Brown JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 28.22 34.94 34.13 20.69 30.64 34.94 26.87 8
3 Emily Geyselaers FR-1 Plymouth State 35.30 33.35 27.24 28.91 20.57 32.80 27.79 6
4 Mariama Kamara JR-3 Suffolk 31.49 31.49 31.77 34.02 35.70 26.71 28.11 5
5 Hayley Brodeur JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 33.20 29.54 32.92 23.91 27.01 28.98 28.13 4
6 Alysha Smith SR-4 St. Joseph's (Me.) 36.36 21.42 22.55 21.98 21.42 34.95 28.18 3
7 Marissa Hoffman SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 35.40 29.17 21.53 22.09 21.53 25.49 28.32 2
8 Kaylee Todisco FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 35.29 29.21 23.14 29.50 25.45 29.79 28.92 1
9 Sam Cummings JR-3 SNHU 26.94 24.62 29.54 27.81 26.07 26.94 28.96 -
10 Lillian Bisset JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 25.68 36.19 33.56 27.14 33.56 36.77 29.18 -
11 Lourdes Jean-Louis FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 32.15 26.89 25.43 28.64 27.18 33.02 29.22 -
12 Emily Fagundo FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 36.90 36.60 21.09 20.79 32.21 28.41 29.28 -
13 Shamsa Mahijibhai FR-1 Franklin Pierce 33.42 37.52 24.62 24.33 37.81 27.85 29.31 -
14 Cassie Froio SR-4 Regis (Mass.) 35.55 36.73 37.02 35.26 29.38 20.86 29.38 -
15 Savannah Johnson JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 37.41 33.58 33.58 38.29 32.99 21.80 29.45 -
16 Erin Sheehan FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 25.95 31.84 20.64 21.52 22.70 29.78 29.48 -
17 Cassidy Lee SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 37.68 36.18 22.13 33.19 34.09 23.33 29.90 -
18 Izzy Diaz SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 27.52 21.78 21.47 36.29 22.38 26.62 30.24 -
19 Karen Di FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 33.33 27.27 32.73 36.36 37.58 39.09 30.30 -
20 Malaysia Cabral FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 25.18 21.54 29.12 33.06 31.85 30.03 30.33 -
21 Betsy Hunt FR-1 Plymouth State 22.15 33.07 33.68 24.58 25.19 39.14 30.34 -
22 Savannah Reinitzer JR-3 SNHU 31.42 33.58 33.27 23.72 23.10 33.27 30.80 -
23 Twalesha Montague FR-1 Newbury 32.65 21.77 27.67 30.47 28.30 26.43 31.09 -
24 Natalie Ellard JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 38.70 28.72 36.52 22.79 40.58 39.33 31.21 -
25 Brittney Carias SR-4 Franklin Pierce 30.61 29.36 35.29 30.92 38.42 36.23 31.23 -
26 Jennifer Grabrill JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 28.91 33.36 36.86 39.40 26.37 25.10 31.77 -
27 Zariya Smith FR-1 Newbury 30.22 35.31 31.81 37.54 26.72 22.59 31.81 -
28 Hannah Plamondon FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 25.21 34.79 26.81 39.25 29.68 41.17 31.91 -
29 Kayla Gould SR-4 Plymouth State 28.02 32.07 39.49 36.12 38.82 36.79 33.75 -
30 Julie Unczur FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 33.35 31.31 43.22 36.42 37.78 33.69 34.03 -
31 Nina Hills FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 43.92 44.61 35.90 43.22 38.69 28.23 34.85 -
32 Marshay Fisher FR-1 Thomas College 33.13 44.99 44.64 27.55 24.76 26.85 34.87 -
33 Katelyn McCarthy FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 40.19 34.45 30.50 36.60 43.06 25.12 35.88 -
34 Becca Kennett FR-1 Thomas College 38.63 44.94 33.43 32.32 44.20 34.92 37.14 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Taymise Sanders SO-2 Newbury 30.50 26.52 18.83 10
2 Ahriyan Brown JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 27.95 26.87 23.38 8
5 Hayley Brodeur JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 30.95 28.13 28.98 4
9 Sam Cummings JR-3 SNHU 22.88 28.96 33.31 -
13 Shamsa Mahijibhai FR-1 Franklin Pierce 27.26 29.31 32.25 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Emily Geyselaers FR-1 Plymouth State 34.46 27.79 30.57 30.57 32.80 6
4 Mariama Kamara JR-3 Suffolk 23.05 28.11 20.81 27.27 35.98 5
6 Alysha Smith SR-4 St. Joseph's (Me.) 28.18 28.18 35.51 27.34 22.27 3
7 Marissa Hoffman SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 32.86 28.32 32.57 33.14 32.57 2
15 Savannah Johnson JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 37.41 29.45 32.69 28.57 38.29 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Kaylee Todisco FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 27.77 28.92 20.25 29.79 1
11 Lourdes Jean-Louis FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 34.19 29.22 35.07 36.53 -
14 Cassie Froio SR-4 Regis (Mass.) 25.86 29.38 34.38 35.55 -
25 Brittney Carias SR-4 Franklin Pierce 29.36 31.23 22.49 38.42 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Lillian Bisset JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 29.18 27.73 27.73 37.06 -
12 Emily Fagundo FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 29.28 33.97 31.04 31.63 -
16 Erin Sheehan FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 29.48 26.83 26.24 34.20 -
18 Izzy Diaz SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 30.24 37.50 34.18 26.92 -
22 Savannah Reinitzer JR-3 SNHU 30.80 35.73 29.88 32.96 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Cassidy Lee SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 38.28 23.03 32.30 29.90 34.39 -
19 Karen Di FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 38.79 27.88 34.55 30.30 31.52 -
20 Malaysia Cabral FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 34.88 37.92 37.92 30.33 27.91 -
23 Twalesha Montague FR-1 Newbury 38.87 22.70 40.42 31.09 38.56 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
24 Natalie Ellard JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 31.21 -
26 Jennifer Grabrill JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 31.77 -
27 Zariya Smith FR-1 Newbury 31.81 -
29 Kayla Gould SR-4 Plymouth State 33.75 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
21 Betsy Hunt FR-1 Plymouth State 30.34 22.76 23.97 26.10 33.98 -
28 Hannah Plamondon FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 31.91 26.81 25.85 23.30 27.13 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
30 Julie Unczur FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 30.63 36.08 41.18 29.95 32.33 34.03 -
31 Nina Hills FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 44.96 31.72 27.88 31.72 30.32 34.85 -
32 Marshay Fisher FR-1 Thomas College 42.89 24.76 32.08 33.13 37.31 34.87 -
33 Katelyn McCarthy FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 42.34 45.21 38.04 46.29 45.57 35.88 -
34 Becca Kennett FR-1 Thomas College 40.49 32.69 48.29 36.77 44.57 37.14 -

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Amanda Deppert FR-1 Keene State 1:02.14 1:08.36 52.20 1:09.60 1:05.87 10
2 Hayley Brodeur JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 1:02.59 1:12.61 50.08 1:03.85 44.44 8
3 Hannah Giesing FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 1:02.88 57.22 1:16.72 1:15.46 1:09.17 6
4 Nicole De Almeida JR-3 Keene State 1:02.89 55.35 1:04.78 57.86 48.43 5
5 Lydia Maier SO-2 Castleton University 1:03.30 1:10.90 1:13.43 1:09.63 1:08.37 4
6 Claire Greineder FR-1 Plymouth State 1:03.88 47.28 1:18.58 1:17.94 49.83 3
7 Bronwen Hopwood SR-4 Castleton University 1:04.10 1:11.80 1:11.16 1:21.41 1:00.26 2
8 Samantha VanDeMoere FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 1:04.93 1:04.28 1:24.41 1:13.37 48.70 1
9 Nora Robichaud SR-4 Plymouth State 1:06.61 1:01.95 1:22.60 1:03.28 53.96 -
10 Sydney Blais SR-4 SNHU 1:07.32 57.90 1:08.67 1:14.73 1:05.98 -
11 Raquel Romano SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 1:08.17 55.90 1:08.17 49.09 1:10.22 -
12 Megan Qualters FR-1 Suffolk 1:08.76 53.64 1:07.39 1:14.26 1:20.45 -
13 Sydney Barriere FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 1:08.81 52.30 52.30 59.18 59.18 -
14 J'auna James FR-1 Thomas College 1:11.56 50.81 57.25 1:08.70 57.97 -
15 Allison Hughes FR-1 Thomas College 1:12.98 1:07.88 51.09 1:22.47 51.82 -
16 Katelyn McCarthy FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 1:20.18 1:36.22 1:24.99 1:33.01 1:23.39 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Amanda Deppert FR-1 Keene State 1:05.25 1:02.14 10
2 Hayley Brodeur JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 43.82 1:02.59 8
3 Hannah Giesing FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 1:01.00 1:02.88 6
4 Nicole De Almeida JR-3 Keene State 1:05.41 1:02.89 5
6 Claire Greineder FR-1 Plymouth State 1:22.41 1:03.88 3
7 Bronwen Hopwood SR-4 Castleton University 51.93 1:04.10 2
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Lydia Maier SO-2 Castleton University 1:10.27 1:02.04 1:03.30 1:00.77 1:15.96 1:21.66 1:10.27 4
8 Samantha VanDeMoere FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 48.05 1:19.87 1:04.93 1:14.02 1:20.52 57.14 48.05 1
9 Nora Robichaud SR-4 Plymouth State 1:13.28 1:14.61 1:06.61 53.96 48.63 51.96 53.96 -
10 Sydney Blais SR-4 SNHU 1:08.67 1:26.17 1:07.32 53.19 1:01.94 1:27.52 1:26.17 -
11 Raquel Romano SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 52.49 58.63 1:08.17 49.77 59.31 50.45 1:19.76 -
13 Sydney Barriere FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 56.43 50.24 1:08.81 58.49 1:13.63 1:15.01 50.92 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Megan Qualters FR-1 Suffolk 1:08.76 1:03.26 1:14.26 1:19.77 -
14 J'auna James FR-1 Thomas College 1:11.56 1:02.98 1:00.11 1:10.85 -
15 Allison Hughes FR-1 Thomas College 1:12.98 54.01 1:34.88 1:22.47 -
16 Katelyn McCarthy FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 1:20.18 1:31.41 1:05.75 1:24.19 -

Women's 500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Brittany Gravallese SR-4 Keene State 1:41.83 59.95 1:22.12 10
2 Olivia Coco FR-1 SNHU 1:34.13 1:37.49 1:24.04 8
3 Ashley Corcoran FR-1 SNHU 1:00.91 1:04.29 1:24.59 6
4 Mary Jok SO-2 Newbury 1:13.67 1:18.75 1:24.67 5
5 Eliza Fandel FR-1 SNHU 1:26.56 1:03.19 1:26.56 4
6 Lauren Bresson SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 1:01.14 1:07.26 1:27.34 3
7 Skyler Gauthier SO-2 Keene State 1:27.63 1:39.03 1:27.63 2
8 Makayla Norton FR-1 SNHU 1:37.24 1:22.08 1:29.21 1
9 Alena Masterson FR-1 Franklin Pierce 1:05.62 1:23.59 1:29.88 -
10 Meghan Glisson SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 1:22.46 1:41.49 1:30.61 -
11 Holly Dulak JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 1:17.33 1:36.66 1:32.05 -
12 Alexis Gauthier JR-3 Keene State 1:29.41 1:17.43 1:32.17 -
13 Arlene Blackwell SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 1:50.94 1:33.38 1:32.45 -
14 Julianna Trost FR-1 Suffolk 1:30.82 1:36.38 1:32.67 -
15 Deborah Ashokeji SO-2 Plymouth State 1:53.22 1:25.15 1:33.57 -
16 Erin Kelley FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 1:14.73 1:11.78 1:38.33 -
17 Kelsey Barrett SR-4 St. Joseph's (Me.) 1:38.35 1:24.16 1:41.39 -
Women's 500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Brittany Gravallese SR-4 Keene State 1:31.98 1:22.12 1:17.20 10
2 Olivia Coco FR-1 SNHU 1:45.89 1:24.04 1:48.42 8
3 Ashley Corcoran FR-1 SNHU 1:27.98 1:24.59 1:46.59 6
4 Mary Jok SO-2 Newbury 1:29.75 1:24.67 1:22.13 5
7 Skyler Gauthier SO-2 Keene State 1:26.76 1:27.63 1:10.11 2
Women's 500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Eliza Fandel FR-1 SNHU 1:11.85 1:26.56 1:23.10 1:35.22 1:41.28 1:14.45 4
8 Makayla Norton FR-1 SNHU 1:09.59 1:29.21 1:31.89 1:05.13 1:17.62 1:40.81 1
9 Alena Masterson FR-1 Franklin Pierce 1:49.66 1:29.88 1:50.56 1:55.95 1:11.91 1:20.90 -
12 Alexis Gauthier JR-3 Keene State 1:45.08 1:32.17 1:40.47 1:05.44 1:48.76 1:07.29 -
13 Arlene Blackwell SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 1:38.93 1:32.45 1:39.85 1:20.44 1:48.17 1:07.49 -
14 Julianna Trost FR-1 Suffolk 1:04.87 1:32.67 1:42.87 1:20.63 1:28.97 1:08.58 -
Women's 500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Lauren Bresson SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 1:27.34 1:45.69 1:01.14 1:05.51 1:12.50 3
10 Meghan Glisson SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 1:30.61 1:49.64 1:27.90 1:28.80 1:43.30 -
11 Holly Dulak JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 1:32.05 1:41.26 1:30.21 1:51.38 1:52.30 -
15 Deborah Ashokeji SO-2 Plymouth State 1:33.57 1:48.55 1:22.35 1:38.25 1:22.35 -
16 Erin Kelley FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 1:38.33 1:58.00 1:56.03 1:14.73 1:23.58 -
17 Kelsey Barrett SR-4 St. Joseph's (Me.) 1:41.39 1:54.57 1:53.56 2:02.69 1:19.09 -

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lynne Hebert JR-3 Keene State 2:36.32 2:24.74 3:00.93 10
2 Haley Knox SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 2:06.30 2:26.86 1:48.68 8
3 Sarah Curtin SR-4 St. Joseph's (Me.) 2:42.27 2:31.65 1:56.77 6
4 Amanda Boyd SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 2:56.21 2:33.22 2:14.84 5
5 Milagros Barrera SO-2 Keene State 2:56.23 2:34.58 2:17.58 4
6 Ashleigh Kelley FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 1:53.11 2:34.94 3:15.23 3
7 Taylor Bisaillon JR-3 Keene State 2:54.62 2:35.91 3:19.57 2
8 Christina Gosselin SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 2:44.38 2:36.55 2:16.20 1
9 Julia Cormier JR-3 Franklin Pierce 3:12.80 2:38.03 2:15.91 -
10 Olivia Chilcott FR-1 Suffolk 2:09.84 2:38.34 1:50.84 -
11 Jessica Ewing SO-2 Plymouth State 2:16.75 2:39.01 2:42.19 -
12 Kim Bowles FR-1 Plymouth State 2:30.68 2:45.58 2:43.93 -
13 Megan Lewis-Taylor SR-4 SNHU 2:44.25 2:49.33 2:01.92 -
14 Carly Jordan FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 2:10.40 2:53.86 2:50.39 -
15 Holly Moores SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 2:14.75 2:55.00 3:03.75 -
16 Lumei Abatangelo   Plymouth State 2:27.27 2:57.43 2:04.21 -
17 Hailey Botelho FR-1 Plymouth State 2:17.81 2:58.97 3:04.34 -
18 Hamido Hassan SO-2 Newbury 2:09.01 3:04.29 2:18.22 -
19 Audrey Kimball FR-1 Thomas College 3:47.41 3:06.40 2:55.22 -
20 Averie Greeley FR-1 Newbury 3:13.54 3:13.54 2:48.38 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Lynne Hebert JR-3 Keene State 2:24.74 10
2 Haley Knox SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 2:26.86 8
3 Sarah Curtin SR-4 St. Joseph's (Me.) 2:31.65 6
4 Amanda Boyd SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 2:33.22 5
5 Milagros Barrera SO-2 Keene State 2:34.58 4
6 Ashleigh Kelley FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 2:34.94 3
7 Taylor Bisaillon JR-3 Keene State 2:35.91 2
8 Christina Gosselin SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 2:36.55 1
9 Julia Cormier JR-3 Franklin Pierce 2:38.03 -
10 Olivia Chilcott FR-1 Suffolk 2:38.34 -
11 Jessica Ewing SO-2 Plymouth State 2:39.01 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
12 Kim Bowles FR-1 Plymouth State 3:08.77 2:45.58 -
13 Megan Lewis-Taylor SR-4 SNHU 3:13.04 2:49.33 -
14 Carly Jordan FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 3:00.82 2:53.86 -
15 Holly Moores SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 3:44.00 2:55.00 -
16 Lumei Abatangelo   Plymouth State 2:21.95 2:57.43 -
17 Hailey Botelho FR-1 Plymouth State 2:10.65 2:58.97 -
18 Hamido Hassan SO-2 Newbury 3:35.62 3:04.29 -
19 Audrey Kimball FR-1 Thomas College 3:53.00 3:06.40 -
20 Averie Greeley FR-1 Newbury 3:40.64 3:13.54 -

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Christina Gosselin SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 6:11.80 5:07.58 4:27.02 5:38.00 10
2 Rebecca Zylak JR-3 Franklin Pierce 6:09.49 4:07.46 5:05.09 5:38.98 8
3 Kim Bowles FR-1 Plymouth State 6:01.37 5:57.96 3:58.64 5:40.91 6
4 Maggie Dulak JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 7:05.89 5:04.70 6:41.65 5:46.25 5
5 Samara Johnson JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 4:48.76 5:16.59 4:27.89 5:47.90 4
6 Erin Kelley FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 5:33.99 4:51.80 4:58.83 5:51.56 3
7 Holly Moores SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 5:48.16 7:28.65 7:07.12 5:58.92 2
8 Maggie Santacroce FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 5:54.65 5:07.60 6:56.17 6:01.88 1
9 Lauren Fisher FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 6:11.61 6:48.41 5:56.90 6:07.93 -
10 Natalie Fay SO-2 Suffolk 4:57.11 4:38.54 6:07.67 6:11.38 -
11 Averie Greeley FR-1 Newbury 7:51.94 6:02.73 5:35.43 6:30.03 -
12 Megan Conners FR-1 Keene State 7:49.40 7:28.99 8:46.54 6:48.17 -
13 Audrey Kimball FR-1 Thomas College 8:07.24 7:33.92 5:12.33 6:56.44 -
14 Hamido Hassan SO-2 Newbury 6:22.35 5:06.72 8:11.59 7:00.16 -
15 Kara Guinan FR-1 Keene State 6:47.43 9:17.54 6:00.25 7:08.87 -
16 Natalie Corrigan SR-4 Thomas College 7:27.23 7:02.92 9:33.61 8:06.11 -
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Christina Gosselin SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 5:51.52 5:38.00 10
2 Rebecca Zylak JR-3 Franklin Pierce 5:18.65 5:38.98 8
3 Kim Bowles FR-1 Plymouth State 5:34.10 5:40.91 6
4 Maggie Dulak JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 4:09.30 5:46.25 5
5 Samara Johnson JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 4:31.37 5:47.90 4
6 Erin Kelley FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 6:02.11 5:51.56 3
8 Maggie Santacroce FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 6:59.78 6:01.88 1
9 Lauren Fisher FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 5:16.42 6:07.93 -
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Holly Moores SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 6:52.76 5:40.98 7:46.60 6:56.35 5:58.92 5:33.80 4:29.19 2
10 Natalie Fay SO-2 Suffolk 5:49.10 7:59.08 5:08.25 6:29.95 6:11.38 6:59.66 7:51.66 -
11 Averie Greeley FR-1 Newbury 6:41.73 7:12.94 4:33.02 6:53.44 6:30.03 7:51.94 7:40.24 -
12 Megan Conners FR-1 Keene State 7:53.48 7:08.58 5:59.19 5:46.95 6:48.17 6:11.44 5:30.62 -
13 Audrey Kimball FR-1 Thomas College 7:04.77 9:01.38 8:11.40 8:48.88 6:56.44 8:15.57 7:38.09 -
14 Hamido Hassan SO-2 Newbury 8:53.61 7:25.37 7:58.99 8:11.59 7:00.16 8:32.60 9:02.01 -
15 Kara Guinan FR-1 Keene State 9:13.25 6:30.28 6:38.85 7:51.76 7:08.87 5:00.21 8:26.07 -
16 Natalie Corrigan SR-4 Thomas College 7:56.39 6:09.45 8:49.86 10:12.50 8:06.11 7:02.92 9:09.31 -

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Marissa Farago SO-2 Franklin Pierce 19:45.44 10
2 Rachel Osak JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 19:46.56 8
3 Alison Fairbairn JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 20:05.16 6
4 Lauren Stankiewicz SO-2 Franklin Pierce 20:25.21 5
5 Leanne Burgess SO-2 Plymouth State 20:53.86 4
6 Rebecca Cooke SO-2 Franklin Pierce 21:21.39 3
7 Marisa Quirion SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 21:49.33 2
8 Marisa Carbone SO-2 Franklin Pierce 22:14.85 1

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Alanna Murphy JR-3 SNHU 7.77 7.87 9.59 12.09 11.42 10
2 Hannah Wescott FR-1 Plymouth State 10.40 12.15 9.72 12.45 8.36 8
3 Alexis Gauthier JR-3 Keene State 12.77 12.08 9.82 8.45 10.41 6
4 Skyler Gauthier SO-2 Keene State 13.10 11.99 10.07 12.19 7.96 5
5 Lillian Bisset JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 11.46 10.85 10.14 11.77 13.19 4
6 Karen Di FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 10.70 8.62 10.38 11.84 12.67 3
7 Brittany Kriley JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 12.03 11.93 10.46 8.16 10.78 2
8 Malaysia Cabral FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 9.34 9.03 10.49 10.07 9.45 1

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alanna Murphy JR-3 SNHU 9.52 8.00 10.57 9.90 10.38 11.14
2 Alexis Gauthier JR-3 Keene State 9.92 7.34 7.05 9.03 10.92 11.11
3 Hannah Wescott FR-1 Plymouth State 9.96 9.07 10.16 12.95 12.65 8.07
4 Skyler Gauthier SO-2 Keene State 10.13 8.11 7.20 12.97 8.51 9.02
5 Lillian Bisset JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 10.15 12.18 11.58 7.41 7.21 8.33
6 Brittany Kriley JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 10.26 9.24 8.42 11.29 12.93 8.93
7 Karen Di FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 10.41 10.00 13.02 10.10 12.29 9.06
8 Malaysia Cabral FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 10.42 10.84 8.55 12.51 11.26 8.76
9 Jasmine Conduah SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 10.49 11.44 10.70 7.98 10.49 10.91
10 Shari Rainville SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 10.55 11.29 11.61 12.35 13.09 11.40
11 Johanna Devries SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 10.62 10.52 8.61 10.52 8.08 7.86
12 Emily Maier JR-3 Castleton University 10.81 12.87 7.57 13.08 11.14 8.98
13 Julia Hunt FR-1 Suffolk 10.87 9.35 11.96 8.05 13.81 9.68
14 Jennifer Grabrill JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 10.89 10.89 13.18 9.70 13.62 12.85
15 Jordan Woodford FR-1 SNHU 10.97 14.16 12.07 13.28 8.23 9.22
16 Kelsey Barrett SR-4 St. Joseph's (Me.) 11.03 8.28 11.14 14.12 10.15 10.59
17 Arlene Blackwell SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 11.41 8.56 10.84 10.39 9.02 13.24
18 Hannah Plamondon FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 11.44 14.65 11.22 10.19 14.19 14.76
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Alanna Murphy JR-3 SNHU 9.52 10.00
2 Alexis Gauthier JR-3 Keene State 9.92 12.11
6 Brittany Kriley JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 10.26 7.90
12 Emily Maier JR-3 Castleton University 10.81 11.35
13 Julia Hunt FR-1 Suffolk 10.87 10.55
18 Hannah Plamondon FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 11.44 12.59
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Skyler Gauthier SO-2 Keene State 11.86 10.13 11.65
7 Karen Di FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 7.92 10.41 9.06
9 Jasmine Conduah SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 10.60 10.49 11.86
10 Shari Rainville SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 8.23 10.55 12.03
15 Jordan Woodford FR-1 SNHU 12.73 10.97 9.66
17 Arlene Blackwell SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 11.98 11.41 14.72
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Hannah Wescott FR-1 Plymouth State 11.86 7.97 9.96 9.96 9.27 11.86
5 Lillian Bisset JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 9.44 7.92 10.15 11.27 11.58 9.04
8 Malaysia Cabral FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 10.11 7.92 10.42 10.84 8.76 13.34
11 Johanna Devries SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 9.56 12.32 10.62 10.84 9.14 10.62
14 Jennifer Grabrill JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 11.55 7.84 10.89 7.63 8.17 8.93
16 Kelsey Barrett SR-4 St. Joseph's (Me.) 13.35 13.46 11.03 9.93 11.03 11.03
Women's 4 x 200 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 SNHU Hall, Blais, Norton, Murphy 2:12.95 2:18.27 1:41.05 1:46.36 1:36.79 10
2 Keene State Deppert, De Almeida, Gauthier, Gravallese 1:46.30 2:02.90 1:38.54 1:50.72 2:13.98 8
3 Plymouth State Wescott, Greineder, Perez, Geyselaers 1:36.83 2:00.20 2:09.10 1:51.29 2:10.21 6
4 Eastern Conn. St. Brown, Brodeur, Johnson, Romano 1:54.91 2:11.00 1:43.42 1:54.91 2:21.34 5
5 St. Joseph's (Me.) Smith, Todisco, Tati-Pambou, Bisset 1:26.61 1:57.03 2:04.06 1:57.03 2:32.14 4
8 Franklin Pierce Carias, Baah, Brena, Joyce 1:29.67 1:44.61 2:41.89 2:04.53 2:28.19 1
Women's 4 x 200 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Castleton University Maier, Mihulka, Maier, Hopwood 2:22.43 2:08.31 1:57.71 1:42.41 3
7 Colby-Sawyer Diaz, Lapan, Rainville, Devries 2:17.68 1:47.49 2:00.77 2:14.06 2
9 Suffolk Hunt, Kamara, Marcellus, Qualters 2:41.28 2:27.53 2:05.02 1:45.02 -
10 Thomas College Beaulieu, Beaulieu, James, Michaud 2:18.89 2:36.77 2:17.51 2:28.51 -

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Keene State Nicole De Almeida, Skyler Gauthier, Brittany Gravallese, Amanda Deppert 4:24.28 5:38.28 5:43.57 4:08.43 10
2 Colby-Sawyer Hannah Giesing, Amanda Boyd, Sydney Barriere, Natalie Ellard 4:29.55 4:48.42 3:32.95 3:32.95 8
3 St. Joseph's (Me.) Samantha VanDeMoere, Marissa Hoffman, Meghan Glisson, Sarah Curtin 4:33.40 4:55.28 4:36.14 5:08.95 6
4 Eastern Conn. St. Haley Knox, Christina Gosselin, Maggie Dulak, Lauren Bresson 4:34.23 5:29.08 5:37.31 3:55.84 5
5 Regis (Mass.) Emily Fagundo, Lourdes Jean-Louis, Cassie Froio, Erin Sheehan 4:45.05 5:50.62 4:27.95 5:07.86 4
6 Franklin Pierce Julia Cormier, Rebecca Zylak, Alena Masterson, Alana Thompson 4:45.34 4:39.64 3:42.57 4:22.52 3
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Keene State De Almeida, Gauthier, Gravallese, Deppert 4:13.71 4:24.28 3:34.07 10
4 Eastern Conn. St. Knox, Gosselin, Dulak, Bresson 5:07.14 4:34.23 4:23.26 5
5 Regis (Mass.) Fagundo, Jean-Louis, Froio, Sheehan 6:02.02 4:45.05 5:36.36 4
6 Franklin Pierce Cormier, Zylak, Masterson, Thompson 5:48.12 4:45.34 4:51.05 3
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Colby-Sawyer Giesing, Boyd, Barriere, Ellard 4:29.55 3:35.64 4:13.38 4:56.51 8
3 St. Joseph's (Me.) VanDeMoere, Hoffman, Glisson, Curtin 4:33.40 5:33.55 4:08.80 4:36.14 6

Women's Distance Medley Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Franklin Pierce Rebecca Zylak, Alana Thompson, Brittney Carias, Julia Cormier 13:33.80 9:45.94 17:05.39 10

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Hannah Wescott FR-1 Plymouth State 1.40m 1.52m 4' 11.75" 8
  • 1.29
    PPP
  • 1.34
    PPP
  • 1.38
    PPP
  • 1.42
    PPP
  • 1.47
    PPP
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.58
    XXX
1 Erin McNemar SO-2 Keene State 1.16m 1.52m 4' 11.75" 8
  • 1.29
    PPP
  • 1.34
    PPP
  • 1.38
    PPP
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.58
    XXX
1 Paola Brena FR-1 Franklin Pierce 1.16m 1.52m 4' 11.75" 8
  • 1.29
    PPP
  • 1.34
    PPP
  • 1.38
    PPP
  • 1.42
    PPP
  • 1.47
    PPP
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.58
    XXX
4 Brittany Kriley JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 1.88m 1.52m 4' 11.75" 5
  • 1.29
    PPP
  • 1.34
    PPP
  • 1.38
    PPP
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    XXO
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.58
    XXX
5 Jasmine Conduah SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 1.46m 1.47m 4' 9.75" 4
  • 1.29
    PPP
  • 1.34
    PPP
  • 1.38
    PPP
  • 1.42
    PPP
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    XXX
6 Alexis Gauthier JR-3 Keene State 1.81m 1.47m 4' 9.75" 3
  • 1.29
    PPP
  • 1.34
    PPP
  • 1.38
    PPP
  • 1.42
    XO
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    XXX
7 Mary Jok SO-2 Newbury 1.31m 1.47m 4' 9.75" 1.5
  • 1.29
    PPP
  • 1.34
    PPP
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    XO
  • 1.52
    XXX
7 Olivia Mabbett JR-3 Franklin Pierce 1.46m 1.47m 4' 9.75" 1.5
  • 1.29
    PPP
  • 1.34
    PPP
  • 1.38
    PPP
  • 1.42
    PPP
  • 1.47
    XO
  • 1.52
    XXX
9 Skyler Gauthier SO-2 Keene State 1.59m 1.42m 4' 7.75" -
  • 1.29
    PPP
  • 1.34
    PPP
  • 1.38
    PPP
  • 1.42
    XO
  • 1.47
    XXX
9 Lindsey O’Dea FR-1 Suffolk 1.79m 1.42m 4' 7.75" -
  • 1.29
    O
  • 1.34
    PPP
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.42
    XO
  • 1.47
    XXX
9 Arlene Blackwell SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 1.58m 1.42m 4' 7.75" -
  • 1.29
    O
  • 1.34
    O
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.42
    XO
  • 1.47
    XXX
12 Sara Joyce FR-1 Franklin Pierce 0.97m 1.38m 4' 6.25" -
  • 1.29
    O
  • 1.34
    O
  • 1.38
    XXO
  • 1.42
    XXX
13 Hannah Coupas FR-1 Castleton University 1.65m 1.34m 4' 4.75" -
  • 1.29
    O
  • 1.34
    XO
  • 1.38
    XXX
  Betsy Hunt FR-1 Plymouth State NH NH NH -
  • 1.42
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Stephanie Phoenix FR-1 Franklin Pierce 3.05m 10' 0" 10
  • 2.15
    PPP
  • 2.30
    PPP
  • 2.45
    PPP
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    XXO
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    XXO
  • 3.15
    XXX
2 Hannah Wescott FR-1 Plymouth State 2.90m 9' 6.25" 8
  • 2.15
    PPP
  • 2.30
    PPP
  • 2.45
    PPP
  • 2.60
    PPP
  • 2.75
    XO
  • 2.90
    XO
  • 3.05
    XXX
3 Johanna Devries SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 2.90m 9' 6.25" 6
  • 2.15
    PPP
  • 2.30
    O
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    XO
  • 2.90
    XXO
  • 3.05
    XXX
4 Mary Claffey SR-4 SNHU 2.75m 9' 0.25" 5
  • 2.15
    PPP
  • 2.30
    PPP
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    XXX
5 Brianna Starkey SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 2.60m 8' 6.25" 4
  • 2.15
    PPP
  • 2.30
    PPP
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    XXX
6 Gianna Rousseau JR-3 Assumption 2.60m 8' 6.25" 3
  • 2.15
    O
  • 2.30
    O
  • 2.45
    XO
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    XXX
7 Kayla Gould SR-4 Plymouth State 2.45m 8' 0.5" 1
  • 2.15
    O
  • 2.30
    O
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    XXX
7 Faith Beaulieu FR-1 Thomas College 2.45m 8' 0.5" 1
  • 2.15
    O
  • 2.30
    O
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    XXX
7 Shari Rainville SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 2.45m 8' 0.5" 1
  • 2.15
    PPP
  • 2.30
    O
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    XXX
10 Brianna Warnick SR-4 Plymouth State 2.45m 8' 0.5" -
  • 2.15
    O
  • 2.30
    XXO
  • 2.45
    XO
  • 2.60
    XXX
11 Sara Gagnon FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 2.30m 7' 6.5" -
  • 2.15
    XXO
  • 2.30
    XO
  • 2.45
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Madeleine Dalberg SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 3.87m 5.03m 6.49m 5.58m 6.44m 16' 6" 10
  • 4.99  
  • 5.03  
  • 3.71  
  • 4.78  
  • 4.90  
  • FOUL  
2 Diana Perez SR-4 Plymouth State 6.28m 4.91m 5.45m 3.73m 4.81m 16' 1.5" 8
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.60  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.91  
  • 4.76  
3 Emily Geyselaers FR-1 Plymouth State 4.25m 4.89m 3.62m 4.74m 3.81m 16' 0.5" 6
  • 4.65  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.53  
  • 4.62  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.89  
4 Bronwen Hopwood SR-4 Castleton University 5.19m 4.85m 5.34m 4.75m 4.75m 15' 11" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 4.20  
  • 4.71  
  • 4.77  
  • 4.40  
  • 4.85  
5 Alexis Gauthier JR-3 Keene State 5.94m 4.75m 4.18m 5.60m 4.56m 15' 7" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 4.52  
  • 4.41  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.75  
  • 4.51  
6 Skyler Gauthier SO-2 Keene State 4.10m 4.71m 5.65m 4.33m 4.19m 15' 5.5" 3
  • 4.71  
  • 4.55  
  • 4.26  
  • 4.51  
  • 4.49  
  • PASS  
7 Alanna Murphy JR-3 SNHU 5.62m 4.68m 5.57m 3.60m 5.24m 15' 4.25" 2
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.68  
  • 4.50  
  • 4.50  
  • 4.25  
8 Eliza Fandel FR-1 SNHU 3.46m 4.55m 5.78m 4.05m 5.69m 14' 11.25" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 4.55  
  • 4.45  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.35  
9 Maelle Tati-Pambou FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 5.15m 4.48m 5.24m 5.29m 5.06m 14' 8.5" -
  • 4.48  
  • 4.46  
  • 3.86  
  • 4.08  
  • 4.16  
  • 4.44  
10 Marissa Hoffman SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 4.96m 4.31m 3.40m 4.14m 4.27m 14' 1.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.31  
  • 4.09  
11 Macy Lapan SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 4.08m 4.29m 5.41m 4.98m 3.35m 14' 1" -
  • 4.29  
  • 4.12  
  • 4.19  
12 Ceana Rodriquez FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 3.91m 4.25m 3.57m 3.23m 3.44m 13' 11.5" -
  • 4.02  
  • 4.00  
  • 4.25  
13 Megan Lewis-Taylor SR-4 SNHU 4.82m 3.89m 2.80m 3.03m 4.75m 12' 9.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.89  
14 Ricki Mihulka JR-3 Castleton University 4.99m 3.84m 3.57m 3.57m 3.23m 12' 7.25" -
  • 3.70  
  • 3.70  
  • 3.84  
15 Julie Unczur FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 4.02m 3.69m 2.99m 4.02m 2.95m 12' 1.25" -
  • 3.69  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.37  

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Jordan Woodford FR-1 SNHU 7.43m 9.46m 8.97m 9.65m 11.10m 31' 8" 10
  • 8.70  
  • 9.06  
  • 9.19  
  • 9.05  
  • 9.24  
  • 9.65  
2 Diana Perez SR-4 Plymouth State 11.32m 9.71m 6.60m 9.43m 11.79m 30' 11.25" 8
  • 8.98  
  • 9.00  
  • 8.69  
  • 9.22  
  • 9.14  
  • 9.43  
3 Ceana Rodriquez FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 8.88m 6.86m 8.14m 9.15m 8.05m 30' 0.25" 6
  • 9.05  
  • 8.96  
  • 8.48  
  • 8.77  
  • 8.87  
  • 9.15  
4 Ellie Michaud FR-1 Thomas College 10.05m 8.97m 11.39m 8.97m 10.58m 29' 5.25" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 8.64  
  • PASS  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.51  
  • 8.97  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Liz Ksepka SR-4 Regis (Mass.) 11.52m 11.88m 9.39m 38' 11.75" 10
  • 11.06  
  • 10.68  
  • 10.96  
  • 11.61  
  • 11.88  
  • 11.71  
2 Shannon Parks FR-1 Keene State 11.73m 11.61m 10.91m 38' 1.25" 8
  • 10.88  
  • 10.73  
  • 10.62  
  • 10.78  
  • 11.61  
  • 11.32  
3 Allison Rodrigues FR-1 Suffolk 11.06m 11.40m 14.36m 37' 5" 6
  • 11.31  
  • 11.10  
  • 10.31  
  • 10.36  
  • 11.17  
  • 11.40  
4 Theresa Spear FR-1 SNHU 12.63m 11.08m 9.75m 36' 4.25" 5
  • 9.74  
  • 10.56  
  • 10.53  
  • 9.91  
  • 10.41  
  • 11.08  
5 Katey Comstock JR-3 Franklin Pierce 10.57m 11.01m 12.99m 36' 1.5" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 10.69  
  • 9.84  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.81  
  • 11.01  
6 Samantha DeSouza FR-1 Franklin Pierce 8.08m 10.92m 10.48m 35' 10" 3
  • 10.52  
  • 10.69  
  • 9.80  
  • 10.18  
  • 10.92  
  • 10.55  
7 Jalisa Allen JR-3 SNHU 8.00m 10.81m 8.43m 35' 5.75" 2
  • 10.35  
  • 10.48  
  • 10.63  
  • 10.81  
  • 10.68  
  • 10.72  
8 Paige Boudreau FR-1 Plymouth State 7.46m 10.66m 9.70m 34' 11.75" 1
  • 10.50  
  • 9.86  
  • 10.26  
  • 10.16  
  • 10.44  
  • 10.66  
9 Taylor Bisaillon JR-3 Keene State 13.58m 10.61m 13.05m 34' 9.75" -
  • 10.12  
  • 9.51  
  • 10.61  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.40  
  • 9.64  
10 Brady Stolz FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 11.95m 10.39m 10.18m 34' 1.25" -
  • 10.39  
  • 9.92  
  • 9.57  
11 Manar Enany FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 8.45m 10.30m 11.02m 33' 9.5" -
  • 9.99  
  • 10.30  
  • 10.17  
12 Lilly Friars FR-1 Thomas College 12.05m 10.21m 11.33m 33' 6" -
  • 9.78  
  • 9.75  
  • 10.21  
13 Kendra Covington JR-3 Franklin Pierce 9.14m 10.16m 12.90m 33' 4" -
  • 9.84  
  • 9.82  
  • 10.16  
14 Elliana Boebel SR-4 Regis (Mass.) 8.25m 10.06m 8.95m 33' 0.25" -
  • 9.86  
  • 9.44  
  • 10.06  
15 Jen Iozzi JR-3 Franklin Pierce 9.85m 10.05m 9.45m 32' 11.75" -
  • 10.05  
  • 9.63  
  • 9.95  
16 Tatyanna Beckford FR-1 SNHU 8.50m 9.77m 8.60m 32' 0.75" -
  • 9.77  
  • 9.14  
  • 9.40  
17 Dorothy LeMoine FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 8.46m 9.72m 7.58m 31' 10.75" -
  • 8.88  
  • 9.00  
  • 9.72  
18 Naomi Murzin SO-2 Keene State 10.83m 9.42m 8.20m 30' 11" -
  • 9.16  
  • 8.83  
  • 9.42  
19 Bennie Alula FR-1 SNHU 8.56m 9.20m 11.13m 30' 2.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.20  
  • 8.76  
20 Skyler Gauthier SO-2 Keene State 10.83m 9.18m 10.47m 30' 1.5" -
  • 8.99  
  • 8.92  
  • 9.18  
21 Sydney Orsorio SO-2 Plymouth State 6.48m 9.12m 8.66m 29' 11.25" -
  • 8.96  
  • 8.86  
  • 9.12  
22 Savannah Hunter FR-1 Suffolk 8.89m 9.07m 9.34m 29' 9.25" -
  • 8.51  
  • 9.07  
  • 8.93  
23 Elisabeth Cooke JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 9.69m 9.06m 8.79m 29' 8.75" -
  • 8.87  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.06  
24 Emily Vrooman SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 6.98m 8.73m 7.94m 28' 7.75" -
  • 8.06  
  • 8.73  
  • 8.44  
25 Erika Lillis JR-3 Plymouth State 9.36m 7.67m 9.36m 25' 2" -
  • 7.21  
  • 7.67  
  • 7.37  
26 Sofia Puccio SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 8.26m 7.65m 9.79m 25' 1.25" -
  • 6.73  
  • 7.65  
  • 7.28  
27 Oona Bond SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 5.86m 7.42m 7.05m 24' 4.25" -
  • 7.17  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.42  
28 Nhuelle Le SO-2 Newbury 8.48m 7.13m 7.70m 23' 4.75" -
  • 6.70  
  • 7.13  
  • 7.07  
  Savannah Johnson JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
20 Skyler Gauthier SO-2 Keene State 9.18m 30' 1.5" -
21 Sydney Orsorio SO-2 Plymouth State 9.12m 29' 11.25" -
22 Savannah Hunter FR-1 Suffolk 9.07m 29' 9.25" -
24 Emily Vrooman SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 8.73m 28' 7.75" -
25 Erika Lillis JR-3 Plymouth State 7.67m 25' 2" -
26 Sofia Puccio SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 7.65m 25' 1.25" -
27 Oona Bond SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 7.42m 24' 4.25" -
28 Nhuelle Le SO-2 Newbury 7.13m 23' 4.75" -
  Savannah Johnson JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. FOUL NM -
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
3 Allison Rodrigues FR-1 Suffolk 10.15m 10.83m 13.34m 8.32m 11.86m 11.40m 37' 5" 6
6 Samantha DeSouza FR-1 Franklin Pierce 10.05m 8.85m 9.50m 13.87m 14.20m 10.92m 35' 10" 3
8 Paige Boudreau FR-1 Plymouth State 13.33m 10.77m 9.06m 13.43m 12.69m 10.66m 34' 11.75" 1
9 Taylor Bisaillon JR-3 Keene State 9.87m 13.69m 9.66m 8.70m 8.59m 10.61m 34' 9.75" -
10 Brady Stolz FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 10.18m 8.52m 13.30m 9.56m 9.45m 10.39m 34' 1.25" -
11 Manar Enany FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 12.05m 10.30m 10.51m 9.27m 9.27m 10.30m 33' 9.5" -
12 Lilly Friars FR-1 Thomas College 8.47m 13.07m 10.62m 9.39m 11.03m 10.21m 33' 6" -
16 Tatyanna Beckford FR-1 SNHU 11.14m 11.82m 8.50m 11.33m 11.92m 9.77m 32' 0.75" -
17 Dorothy LeMoine FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 12.15m 7.58m 10.30m 11.37m 6.90m 9.72m 31' 10.75" -
18 Naomi Murzin SO-2 Keene State 6.69m 11.78m 10.93m 7.91m 12.06m 9.42m 30' 11" -
Women's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Liz Ksepka SR-4 Regis (Mass.) 11.88m 38' 11.75" 10
2 Shannon Parks FR-1 Keene State 11.61m 38' 1.25" 8
4 Theresa Spear FR-1 SNHU 11.08m 36' 4.25" 5
5 Katey Comstock JR-3 Franklin Pierce 11.01m 36' 1.5" 4
7 Jalisa Allen JR-3 SNHU 10.81m 35' 5.75" 2
13 Kendra Covington JR-3 Franklin Pierce 10.16m 33' 4" -
14 Elliana Boebel SR-4 Regis (Mass.) 10.06m 33' 0.25" -
15 Jen Iozzi JR-3 Franklin Pierce 10.05m 32' 11.75" -
19 Bennie Alula FR-1 SNHU 9.20m 30' 2.25" -
23 Elisabeth Cooke JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 9.06m 29' 8.75" -

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Ally Stearns SR-4 Castleton University 14.74m 17.25m 19.16m 13.71m 48' 4.5" 10
  • 13.92  
  • 13.91  
  • 14.06  
  • 14.49  
  • 14.23  
  • 14.74  
2 Kendra Covington JR-3 Franklin Pierce 14.52m 16.12m 10.31m 10.16m 47' 7.75" 8
  • 14.00  
  • 14.48  
  • 14.29  
  • 14.52  
  • 13.29  
  • 13.51  
3 Liz Ksepka SR-4 Regis (Mass.) 14.29m 15.00m 12.72m 17.29m 46' 10.75" 6
  • 13.40  
  • 12.31  
  • 12.71  
  • 13.86  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.29  
4 Savannah Drowne JR-3 Franklin Pierce 12.84m 14.25m 9.37m 14.25m 42' 1.5" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 11.11  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.70  
  • 12.84  
  • 12.69  
5 Elliana Boebel SR-4 Regis (Mass.) 12.05m 14.94m 13.86m 13.86m 39' 6.5" 4
  • 10.84  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.69  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.05  
6 Bennie Alula FR-1 SNHU 11.98m 12.10m 10.66m 12.82m 39' 3.75" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 11.98  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.88  
7 Jen Iozzi JR-3 Franklin Pierce 11.79m 12.85m 12.03m 9.79m 38' 8.25" 2
  • 11.09  
  • 9.42  
  • 11.10  
  • 11.79  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
8 Paige Boudreau FR-1 Plymouth State 11.41m 8.44m 13.69m 10.95m 37' 5.25" 1
  • 11.41  
  • 9.80  
  • 10.36  
  • 10.13  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Shannon Parks FR-1 Keene State 11.37m 9.10m 9.10m 13.30m 37' 3.75" -
  • 11.37  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.30  
  • 11.34  
  • 9.83  
  • 8.28  
10 Manar Enany FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 11.07m 13.51m 9.63m 9.08m 36' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • 8.65  
  • 11.07  
11 Julia Groll FR-1 Franklin Pierce 10.95m 7.88m 11.94m 10.40m 35' 11.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.95  
  • FOUL  
12 Elisabeth Cooke JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 10.90m 11.45m 11.45m 13.73m 35' 9.25" -
  • 10.90  
  • 10.69  
  • 10.76  
13 Naomi Murzin SO-2 Keene State 10.30m 10.51m 7.93m 10.51m 33' 9.5" -
  • 9.78  
  • 10.24  
  • 10.30  
14 Lilly Friars FR-1 Thomas College 10.28m 8.53m 8.12m 11.62m 33' 8.75" -
  • 10.06  
  • 10.28  
  • 9.69  
15 Sydney Orsorio SO-2 Plymouth State 9.79m 11.45m 9.30m 12.73m 32' 1.5" -
  • 9.13  
  • 9.34  
  • 9.79  
16 Erika Lillis JR-3 Plymouth State 9.76m 7.12m 10.93m 9.56m 32' 0.25" -
  • 9.76  
  • 9.64  
  • 8.67  
17 Emily Vrooman SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 8.64m 10.28m 6.57m 10.02m 28' 4.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 8.64  
  • 8.59  
18 Dorothy LeMoine FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 7.98m 9.50m 9.82m 9.34m 26' 2.25" -
  • 7.38  
  • 7.98  
  • 6.97  
19 Vanessa Avard SR-4 Regis (Mass.) 7.04m 7.96m 5.63m 6.97m 23' 1.25" -
  • 7.04  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.02  
Women's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Paige Boudreau FR-1 Plymouth State 11.41m 12.55m 14.72m 37' 5.25" 1
9 Shannon Parks FR-1 Keene State 11.37m 14.33m 8.07m 37' 3.75" -
10 Manar Enany FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 11.07m 9.41m 12.84m 36' 4" -
13 Naomi Murzin SO-2 Keene State 10.30m 10.51m 7.21m 33' 9.5" -
15 Sydney Orsorio SO-2 Plymouth State 9.79m 12.04m 7.05m 32' 1.5" -
16 Erika Lillis JR-3 Plymouth State 9.76m 12.10m 9.37m 32' 0.25" -
17 Emily Vrooman SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 8.64m 10.71m 10.45m 28' 4.25" -
18 Dorothy LeMoine FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 7.98m 8.94m 9.50m 26' 2.25" -
19 Vanessa Avard SR-4 Regis (Mass.) 7.04m 5.21m 7.74m 23' 1.25" -
Women's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Ally Stearns SR-4 Castleton University 15.62m 13.56m 11.64m 11.64m 11.50m 14.74m 14.74m 48' 4.5" 10
2 Kendra Covington JR-3 Franklin Pierce 15.39m 15.97m 11.62m 12.34m 11.91m 14.52m 16.70m 47' 7.75" 8
3 Liz Ksepka SR-4 Regis (Mass.) 11.86m 11.57m 10.43m 14.72m 10.57m 14.29m 17.43m 46' 10.75" 6
4 Savannah Drowne JR-3 Franklin Pierce 15.79m 15.02m 12.71m 15.66m 16.44m 12.84m 15.28m 42' 1.5" 5
5 Elliana Boebel SR-4 Regis (Mass.) 10.36m 15.67m 9.16m 15.06m 12.41m 12.05m 14.10m 39' 6.5" 4
6 Bennie Alula FR-1 SNHU 12.46m 11.02m 10.06m 10.18m 15.33m 11.98m 12.46m 39' 3.75" 3
7 Jen Iozzi JR-3 Franklin Pierce 10.49m 9.31m 14.74m 13.56m 14.62m 11.79m 10.96m 38' 8.25" 2
11 Julia Groll FR-1 Franklin Pierce 13.58m 7.77m 10.40m 7.77m 13.47m 10.95m 13.47m 35' 11.25" -
12 Elisabeth Cooke JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 9.92m 11.01m 13.84m 13.73m 11.99m 10.90m 13.63m 35' 9.25" -
14 Lilly Friars FR-1 Thomas College 11.21m 8.12m 7.71m 7.81m 8.33m 10.28m 8.84m 33' 8.75" -