February 2- 3, 2019
|
Utica-Hutton Sports and Rec Dome - Utica, NY
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Colgate A Oliver Moe, Anthony Castillo, Ethan Dorow, Dillon Aryeh 3:51.69 2:33.78 3:55.79 2:29.68 2:54.28 3:25.03 3:39.39 10
2 Buffalo State A Parris Strickland, Lawrence Durski, Austin Becker, Benjamin Fairweather 3:43.19 3:01.86 3:41.12 3:24.59 3:30.79 3:26.65 4:16.25 8
3 Utica A Tyler Sutton, Tyler Wright, Nick Ashton, Kevin Gangemi 3:12.25 3:28.79 3:49.46 3:16.39 2:39.18 3:26.72 4:10.14 6
4 Le Moyne A Mahamadou Jagana, Chris Davitt, Jacob Schmid, Jordan Devereaux 4:24.85 4:14.42 4:31.11 2:32.24 3:53.57 3:28.54 3:45.23 5
5 Saint Rose A Dawson Anthony, Florisson Diejuste, Justin Runge, Rastafari Morgan 3:53.99 2:40.87 3:53.99 3:03.85 3:14.30 3:28.92 2:47.14 4
6 RPI A Michael McNicholas, Matthew Gutierrez, Neil Casimir, Nicholas Cordeiro 2:38.40 4:32.45 2:32.07 4:21.89 4:17.67 3:31.20 4:30.34 3
7 Hamilton A William Richardson, Jake Bolster, Hugo Frost, Lucas Wright 4:14.45 4:27.17 3:23.56 3:42.65 2:47.52 3:32.04 4:27.17 2
8 Fredonia A Michael DeLand, Alec Wright, Matthew Erman, Ivan Torres 3:41.28 4:21.71 3:37.03 4:21.71 3:07.24 3:32.77 3:11.50 1
9 Union (N.Y.) A Will Fisher, David Bates, Colin Keally, Phil Brown 3:50.15 2:47.77 4:26.72 3:30.79 4:26.72 3:35.09 4:33.17 -
10 Saint Rose
(B>)
B Ethan Burgos, Joshua Campbell, Gustavo Diaz, Darnae Camp 3:14.00 3:48.49 4:16.51 4:01.42 4:31.60 3:35.55 3:37.71 -
11 Oswego State A Zach Levine, Kevin Clifford, Nick LeClair, Max Cameron 2:38.68 2:36.50 2:32.16 3:24.32 2:45.20 3:37.36 4:12.14 -
12 Colgate
(B>)
B Jonathan Abbott, Luke Myers, Brian Lafleche, Tommy Williams 3:19.83 4:26.44 3:48.69 3:08.73 3:17.61 3:42.03 3:06.51 -
13 Union (N.Y.)
(B>)
B Nicholas O'Toole, Colin Czerpak, Philip Facey, Patrick Barry 4:39.59 3:54.86 3:32.49 2:54.47 4:26.17 3:43.67 4:39.59 -
14 Potsdam St. A Matt Brown, Anthony Perri, Nicholas Vida, Liam Costello 3:17.70 4:02.63 3:15.45 2:52.98 4:13.86 3:44.65 4:43.06 -
15 Fredonia
(B>)
B Tom Woods, Jeremy Erman, Brian Freebern, Derek Sunderland 3:03.42 3:21.76 2:49.66 4:23.66 3:19.47 3:49.27 2:47.37 -
16 Utica
(B>)
B Dean Howard, Hunter Reed, Liam Rodgers, Jacob Howe 3:33.71 4:44.94 3:08.43 4:15.07 3:01.54 3:49.79 2:54.64 -
17 Fredonia
(C>)
C Kyle Campbell, Ethan Francis, Kyle Egan, Aidan Pollard 4:17.54 3:06.26 3:49.94 3:40.75 3:47.64 3:49.94 2:54.76 -
18 Le Moyne
(B>)
B Paul Stannard, Kenneth Barrett, Conner Pascual, Trevor Kline 2:48.57 4:32.48 4:27.86 3:32.44 4:02.46 3:50.91 3:39.37 -
19 Hamilton
(B>)
B Aaron Kraus, Samuel Pomerantz, Reilly Shew, Jason Kauppila 4:25.61 4:30.27 4:58.23 3:01.74 3:41.34 3:52.99 2:57.08 -
20 Colgate
(C>)
C Greg Lanzalotto, Nate Jeffries, Brady Pearlstein, Suyash Handa 4:37.99 2:59.04 5:01.55 3:22.60 4:28.57 3:55.58 3:08.47 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
10 Saint Rose
(B>)
Burgos, Campbell, Diaz, Camp 3:35.55 3:46.33 -
11 Oswego State Levine, Clifford, LeClair, Cameron 3:37.36 4:05.62 -
13 Union (N.Y.)
(B>)
O'Toole, Czerpak, Facey, Barry 3:43.67 3:41.44 -
18 Le Moyne
(B>)
Stannard, Barrett, Pascual, Kline 3:50.91 3:25.51 -
20 Colgate
(C>)
Lanzalotto, Jeffries, Pearlstein, Handa 3:55.58 3:06.11 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Union (N.Y.) Fisher, Bates, Keally, Brown 3:56.60 3:24.34 3:35.09 4:22.41 4:09.51 -
12 Colgate
(B>)
Abbott, Myers, Lafleche, Williams 4:02.02 3:02.07 3:42.03 4:48.64 4:10.90 -
15 Fredonia
(B>)
Woods, Erman, Freebern, Sunderland 4:37.42 4:09.91 3:49.27 3:33.23 3:01.13 -
17 Fredonia
(C>)
Campbell, Francis, Egan, Pollard 4:49.73 3:47.64 3:49.94 2:54.76 4:03.74 -
19 Hamilton
(B>)
Kraus, Pomerantz, Shew, Kauppila 4:20.95 4:18.62 3:52.99 2:45.43 2:45.43 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Colgate Moe, Castillo, Dorow, Aryeh 3:45.54 3:33.24 2:48.13 4:14.24 3:25.03 3:33.24 3:14.78 10
4 Le Moyne Jagana, Davitt, Schmid, Devereaux 4:06.08 3:03.52 4:22.76 2:34.32 3:28.54 3:07.69 2:53.09 5
7 Hamilton Richardson, Bolster, Frost, Wright 2:30.55 2:58.12 3:34.16 4:18.69 3:32.04 4:14.45 3:46.89 2
14 Potsdam St. Brown, Perri, Vida, Costello 4:07.12 4:40.82 3:04.22 3:24.44 3:44.65 3:58.13 2:48.49 -
16 Utica
(B>)
Howard, Reed, Rodgers, Howe 3:33.71 2:59.24 4:58.73 2:45.45 3:49.79 3:10.73 4:42.65 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
2 Buffalo State Strickland, Durski, Becker, Fairweather 3:26.65 8
3 Utica Sutton, Wright, Ashton, Gangemi 3:26.72 6
5 Saint Rose Anthony, Diejuste, Runge, Morgan 3:28.92 4
6 RPI McNicholas, Gutierrez, Casimir, Cordeiro 3:31.20 3
8 Fredonia DeLand, Wright, Erman, Torres 3:32.77 1