February 2- 3, 2019
|
Utica-Hutton Sports and Rec Dome - Utica, NY
|
200m (Flat)

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Carolyn Pellegrini JR-3 Siena 5:39.79 5:36.65 5:27.21 5:33.50 5:14.62 5:42.94 3:55.97 10
2 Brittney Mack SR-4 Le Moyne 5:15.13 6:43.37 6:08.71 6:43.37 5:15.13 4:27.86 6:46.52 8
3 Monica Strain SO-2 Siena 6:26.10 3:41.53 4:32.17 5:10.14 5:16.47 3:44.70 6:03.94 6
4 Veronica Kordrupel SR-4 Buffalo State 5:46.73 6:06.17 5:11.08 5:46.73 5:24.04 5:04.60 6:58.02 5
5 Sydney Johnson JR-3 Siena 5:49.16 4:26.81 4:30.10 5:22.81 5:29.39 5:59.04 6:31.98 4
6 Allison Hill FR-1 Siena 4:20.89 4:07.68 3:51.17 5:17.03 5:30.24 6:26.38 6:36.29 3
7 Maria Tews   Unattached 6:49.76 5:43.67 5:17.24 4:54.10 5:30.45 4:17.76 4:54.10 -
8 Meghan O'Dwyer SR-4 Oswego State 6:10.42 4:21.28 6:30.27 5:24.12 5:30.73 6:26.96 4:31.20 2
9 Isabel Caplazi SO-2 RPI 5:26.54 3:55.65 7:00.79 5:09.70 5:36.63 4:29.31 5:06.34 1
10 Hannah Gunther SR-4 Colgate 5:37.21 4:43.26 6:00.82 4:12.91 5:37.21 5:03.49 4:33.14 -
11 Amanda Ashman SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 6:32.33 6:01.62 4:05.63 6:56.21 5:41.15 4:53.39 5:30.92 -
12 Kristen Bitsberger FR-1 Hamilton 5:11.87 5:29.01 4:51.31 6:03.28 5:42.71 4:13.61 4:58.16 -
13 Samantha Miller SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 6:51.48 5:18.90 5:39.47 6:41.20 5:42.90 6:10.34 6:48.05 -
14 Margaret Merz SO-2 Hamilton 7:13.22 4:37.26 4:54.59 7:20.15 5:46.57 4:51.12 4:54.59 -
15 Miranda Harrigan FR-1 Hamilton 5:23.55 7:04.44 7:18.36 5:37.47 5:47.90 7:21.84 5:40.95 -
16 Shannon Bergin FR-1 Siena 6:31.14 5:00.34 5:38.76 7:30.51 5:49.23 6:20.66 6:41.62 -
17 Samantha Pellegrini FR-1 Le Moyne 5:53.03 4:22.15 6:38.47 6:41.96 5:49.53 5:00.60 5:32.06 -
18 Katherine Cronin SO-2 Hamilton 4:28.31 6:17.76 7:17.77 6:24.82 5:53.04 7:38.96 5:14.21 -
19 Clara Sensini FR-1 Buffalo State 6:07.91 5:39.33 4:13.61 5:25.05 5:57.19 5:35.76 5:17.90 -
20 Maggie Reid SR-4 Utica 4:36.09 5:11.94 5:11.94 4:10.99 5:58.55 4:57.60 4:39.67 -
21 Emily Blundo SO-2 RPI 5:16.28 5:23.46 6:31.75 6:49.72 5:59.40 6:53.31 4:36.74 -
22 Danielle Zarnick SO-2 Colgate 6:20.65 4:19.87 4:52.81 6:24.31 6:06.01 6:09.67 6:27.97 -
23 Jaclyn Tedesco SR-4 Buffalo State 7:52.53 4:49.38 6:35.61 4:23.74 6:06.30 4:56.71 5:40.66 -
24 Mariana Gonzalez JR-3 RPI 5:29.97 7:30.96 6:50.63 4:45.98 6:06.63 4:31.31 5:29.97 -
25 Sarah Mogan SO-2 RPI 6:25.08 5:06.57 5:25.26 7:36.11 6:13.86 7:06.20 7:28.64 -
26 Brianna Walker FR-1 Le Moyne 5:43.21 7:06.18 4:31.55 7:40.13 6:17.15 5:43.21 4:54.18 -
27 MaryClaire Haseley SO-2 Fredonia 7:18.44 8:00.38 6:59.38 7:18.44 6:21.25 7:10.82 7:26.07 -
28 Madelyn Cagnassola FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 5:25.01 7:22.48 5:21.09 5:56.33 6:31.57 7:53.80 5:13.26 -
29 Diamond Umunna JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 7:10.34 7:38.23 8:06.13 7:14.33 6:38.46 6:38.46 5:34.71 -
30 Sydney Rosensweig FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 7:05.36 6:56.86 7:05.36 6:56.86 7:05.36 7:30.89 8:38.94 -
31 Samantha Sotland FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 6:43.06 5:00.15 8:04.53 7:43.09 7:08.78 7:17.36 7:25.94 -
32 Samantha Cipkas SO-2 Cobleskill 8:41.20 9:25.37 8:05.86 5:22.44 7:21.69 7:52.61 9:12.12 -
  Kayla Wheeler SO-2 Oswego State DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
21 Emily Blundo SO-2 RPI 4:22.37 5:48.62 5:19.87 5:59.40 6:17.37 -
22 Danielle Zarnick SO-2 Colgate 4:41.83 5:07.45 7:30.20 6:06.01 6:24.31 -
24 Mariana Gonzalez JR-3 RPI 5:07.97 5:15.31 7:38.29 6:06.63 6:43.30 -
25 Sarah Mogan SO-2 RPI 6:40.03 6:40.03 7:09.94 6:13.86 6:06.39 -
26 Brianna Walker FR-1 Le Moyne 5:31.90 5:09.27 5:16.81 6:17.15 4:42.87 -
28 Madelyn Cagnassola FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 6:00.25 5:32.84 5:01.51 6:31.57 6:43.32 -
29 Diamond Umunna JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 6:26.51 4:38.93 6:02.60 6:38.46 7:46.20 -
30 Sydney Rosensweig FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 8:17.68 7:22.38 5:14.77 7:05.36 7:52.15 -
31 Samantha Sotland FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 7:43.09 5:00.15 5:17.30 7:08.78 9:04.55 -
32 Samantha Cipkas SO-2 Cobleskill 9:16.53 5:09.19 8:10.28 7:21.69 6:33.11 -
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Amanda Ashman SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 6:01.62 5:41.15 5:00.22 -
13 Samantha Miller SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 4:13.75 5:42.90 5:29.19 -
14 Margaret Merz SO-2 Hamilton 7:16.68 5:46.57 5:50.04 -
15 Miranda Harrigan FR-1 Hamilton 7:00.96 5:47.90 5:47.90 -
16 Shannon Bergin FR-1 Siena 4:14.94 5:49.23 7:09.56 -
17 Samantha Pellegrini FR-1 Le Moyne 6:03.52 5:49.53 5:35.55 -
18 Katherine Cronin SO-2 Hamilton 4:56.56 5:53.04 5:14.21 -
19 Clara Sensini FR-1 Buffalo State 7:40.78 5:57.19 4:17.18 -
20 Maggie Reid SR-4 Utica 6:52.34 5:58.55 6:05.73 -
23 Jaclyn Tedesco SR-4 Buffalo State 7:48.87 6:06.30 5:18.69 -
27 MaryClaire Haseley SO-2 Fredonia 6:55.57 6:21.25 4:49.75 -
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Carolyn Pellegrini JR-3 Siena 5:14.62 5:39.79 10
2 Brittney Mack SR-4 Le Moyne 5:15.13 3:40.59 8
3 Monica Strain SO-2 Siena 5:16.47 5:48.12 6
4 Veronica Kordrupel SR-4 Buffalo State 5:24.04 4:54.88 5
5 Sydney Johnson JR-3 Siena 5:29.39 5:16.22 4
6 Allison Hill FR-1 Siena 5:30.24 4:17.59 3
7 Maria Tews   Unattached 5:30.45 5:53.59 -
8 Meghan O'Dwyer SR-4 Oswego State 5:30.73 6:23.65 2
9 Isabel Caplazi SO-2 RPI 5:36.63 4:39.41 1
10 Hannah Gunther SR-4 Colgate 5:37.21 4:06.17 -
12 Kristen Bitsberger FR-1 Hamilton 5:42.71 6:54.68 -
  Kayla Wheeler SO-2 Oswego State DNF DNF -