February 2- 3, 2019
|
Ithaca-Athletics & Events Center - Ithaca, NY
|
200m (Flat)

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Jessica Craven SR-4 Brockport St. 16.46m 13.91m 10.72m 15.57m 11.87m 12.38m 12.76m 41' 10.5"
  • 11.31  
  • 12.76  
  • 12.48  
  • 12.28  
  • 11.68  
  • 12.50  
2 Makayla Taylor FR-1 Rowan 15.27m 12.62m 12.49m 10.98m 10.98m 13.00m 12.62m 41' 5"
  • 11.07  
  • 11.91  
  • 11.41  
  • 11.09  
  • 11.85  
  • 12.62  
3 Mariah Mays JR-3 Brockport St. 14.82m 10.85m 11.81m 15.18m 10.36m 9.88m 12.05m 39' 6.5"
  • 11.73  
  • 12.05  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.27  
  • 11.77  
  • 11.75  
4 Kylee Bartlett SR-4 Rochester 8.28m 12.07m 12.30m 11.24m 11.36m 10.65m 11.83m 38' 9.75"
  • 10.06  
  • 11.27  
  • 11.83  
  • 9.04  
  • 11.81  
  • FOUL  
5 Brianna Coon JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 11.63m 14.16m 10.13m 14.50m 14.85m 12.66m 11.51m 37' 9.25"
  • 9.69  
  • 11.51  
  • 11.24  
  • 10.92  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.49  
6 Kathleen Merchant FR-1 St. Lawrence 14.69m 9.64m 11.14m 12.51m 11.25m 13.66m 11.48m 37' 8"
  • 9.98  
  • 11.27  
  • 11.48  
  • 11.11  
  • 10.90  
  • 11.12  
7 Ariyahna Bernard SO-2 Ithaca 8.71m 10.07m 13.46m 10.18m 8.48m 11.20m 11.31m 37' 1.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.31  
  • 11.11  
  • 10.46  
  • 10.77  
  • 9.30  
8 Mady Dibble JR-3 Brockport St. 8.46m 10.26m 9.02m 11.73m 8.12m 9.70m 11.28m 37' 0.25"
  • 10.11  
  • 11.26  
  • 11.28  
  • 11.01  
  • 11.23  
  • 11.16  
9 Madison Palmer FR-1 Alfred 13.81m 12.16m 9.72m 9.17m 8.40m 9.50m 11.05m 36' 3"
  • 11.05  
  • 10.76  
  • 10.81  
10 Kendall Wellauer JR-3 Ithaca 12.49m 13.59m 10.08m 8.22m 12.60m 8.22m 10.96m 35' 11.5"
  • 10.91  
  • 10.96  
  • 10.66  
11 Juliana Piemonte SR-4 Oneonta 11.07m 7.70m 11.18m 12.80m 9.66m 7.59m 10.85m 35' 7.25"
  • 10.85  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Chelsea Smith SO-2 Rowan 13.75m 8.99m 8.77m 13.54m 9.86m 12.78m 10.83m 35' 6.5"
  • 10.19  
  • 10.83  
  • FOUL  
13 Samantha Healy SO-2 Ithaca 8.66m 9.85m 14.07m 12.88m 13.53m 11.58m 10.82m 35' 6"
  • 10.82  
  • 10.34  
  • 10.49  
14 Gabrielle Paghetti FR-1 Nazareth 7.63m 10.21m 10.64m 13.98m 7.52m 7.63m 10.75m 35' 3.25"
  • 10.39  
  • 10.72  
  • 10.75  
15 Journey Myricks FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 8.38m 9.76m 8.81m 9.23m 7.53m 11.78m 10.61m 34' 9.75"
  • 9.79  
  • 10.61  
  • FOUL  
16 Holly Buccheri SR-4 Brockport St. 10.76m 12.96m 13.58m 8.67m 12.85m 11.70m 10.45m 34' 3.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.01  
  • 10.45  
17 Carly Antonucci SO-2 Brockport St. 9.06m 13.38m 10.80m 13.38m 9.57m 12.66m 10.29m 33' 9.25"
  • 10.29  
  • 9.76  
  • 10.03  
18 Alexis Ryder SO-2 Oneonta 12.73m 12.22m 9.04m 10.06m 10.37m 11.19m 10.27m 33' 8.5"
  • 10.27  
  • 9.83  
  • 9.89  
19 Sara Norberg SR-4 St. Lawrence 10.03m 9.72m 11.15m 10.54m 12.99m 12.99m 10.23m 33' 6.75"
  • 9.54  
  • 10.23  
  • 10.18  
20 Liana Shames SO-2 Ithaca 10.51m 7.96m 12.04m 9.59m 12.24m 12.55m 10.20m 33' 5.75"
  • 10.20  
  • 9.79  
  • FOUL  
21 Kimberly Merchant FR-1 St. Lawrence 12.61m 8.34m 11.29m 9.76m 10.68m 10.78m 10.17m 33' 4.5"
  • 9.62  
  • 9.91  
  • 10.17  
22 Lelly Hoose SR-4 Brockport St. 9.54m 12.48m 10.86m 11.98m 8.22m 9.14m 10.15m 33' 3.75"
  • 10.15  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.55  
23 Ashley Searing JR-3 Oneonta 10.21m 13.14m 11.22m 7.58m 9.81m 10.01m 10.11m 33' 2"
  • 9.19  
  • 10.11  
  • 9.84  
24 Jakira Cole SO-2 Oneonta 10.05m 11.16m 10.15m 9.05m 7.44m 10.85m 10.05m 32' 11.75"
  • 10.05  
  • 9.22  
  • 9.72  
25 Ally Criswell FR-1 Nazareth 8.53m 12.35m 11.35m 10.64m 10.24m 10.64m 10.04m 32' 11.25"
  • 10.04  
  • 9.00  
  • 9.56  
26 Olivia George SO-2 Brockport St. 9.91m 9.91m 12.81m 11.21m 7.21m 8.81m 10.01m 32' 10.25"
  • 10.01  
  • 9.78  
  • 9.52  
27 Jamie Ryan SO-2 Shenandoah 11.34m 12.54m 7.96m 12.24m 10.15m 10.65m 9.95m 32' 7.75"
  • 9.95  
  • 8.98  
  • 9.47  
28 Grace Blankenberg FR-1 Nazareth 10.51m 10.61m 11.39m 10.31m 9.62m 11.39m 9.82m 32' 2.75"
  • 9.11  
  • 9.65  
  • 9.82  
29 Renee Custer SO-2 Shenandoah 11.85m 6.85m 8.81m 10.08m 11.94m 8.62m 9.79m 32' 1.5"
  • 8.98  
  • 9.56  
  • 9.79  
30 Hannah Cunningham JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 6.82m 9.75m 7.31m 7.31m 10.73m 7.31m 9.75m 32' 0"
  • 9.75  
  • 9.31  
  • 9.46  
31 Grace Mueller FR-1 Rochester 8.77m 7.11m 11.49m 11.40m 8.47m 8.18m 9.74m 31' 11.5"
  • 9.13  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.74  
32 Hannah Duttweiler JR-3 Rochester 9.24m 7.59m 9.83m 9.05m 10.80m 11.19m 9.73m 31' 11.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.73  
33 Kaitlyn Bjelko FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 9.52m 9.04m 9.33m 7.50m 9.24m 10.77m 9.62m 31' 6.75"
  • 9.62  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
34 Laura Tynan JR-3 Oneonta 8.58m 7.53m 6.86m 7.15m 12.20m 12.39m 9.53m 31' 3.25"
  • 9.52  
  • 9.53  
  • 9.36  
35 Esther Boateng SO-2 Alfred 9.35m 10.10m 7.55m 12.08m 8.78m 9.25m 9.44m 30' 11.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.29  
  • 9.44  
36 Eileen Liang JR-3 Oneonta 7.04m 6.57m 11.02m 10.37m 9.72m 6.76m 9.26m 30' 4.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.26  
  • FOUL  
37 Alayna Fredenburg SO-2 Brockport St. 6.56m 8.47m 9.75m 9.47m 10.20m 7.65m 9.11m 29' 10.75"
  • 9.11  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.07  
38 Madalyn Hammes FR-1 Oneonta 9.10m 8.92m 7.66m 11.71m 7.39m 6.85m 9.01m 29' 6.75"
  • 8.34  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.01  
39 Trinity Gray FR-1 Ithaca 8.43m 8.87m 10.20m 7.89m 8.07m 6.48m 8.87m 29' 1.25"
  • 8.87  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
40 Liz Spencer FR-1 Cortland St. 7.30m 9.32m 9.49m 6.59m 6.50m 10.99m 8.79m 28' 10.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.79  
41 Michelle Vayner JR-3 Brockport St. 8.38m 10.65m 6.29m 8.38m 7.42m 8.90m 8.73m 28' 7.75"
  • 8.73  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
42 Athena Johnson SO-2 Cortland St. 6.31m 10.54m 10.28m 10.89m 7.34m 10.89m 8.64m 28' 4.25"
  • 8.64  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
43 Suzan Hoffman SO-2 Rochester 7.24m 6.03m 9.48m 10.95m 6.29m 7.33m 8.62m 28' 3.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 8.62  
  • FOUL  
44 Margaret McNamee FR-1 Oneonta 8.23m 6.65m 10.72m 9.22m 9.72m 5.98m 8.31m 27' 3.25"
  • 8.31  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
45 Natalie Lepri SO-2 Shenandoah 8.69m 6.48m 10.00m 9.35m 8.04m 10.33m 8.20m 26' 11"
  • 8.20  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
46 Jaylin Rumsey FR-1 Ithaca 9.02m 8.21m 8.37m 10.41m 6.02m 6.42m 8.13m 26' 8.25"
  • 8.13  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
47 Cayleigh Scia SO-2 Brockport St. 10.14m 6.16m 8.43m 9.25m 6.24m 8.43m 8.11m 26' 7.25"
  • 8.11  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
48 Cassandra Costa JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 10.23m 6.98m 8.88m 6.90m 7.30m 10.07m 7.93m 26' 0.25"
  • 7.93  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
49 Emelia Enke FR-1 Alfred 5.68m 9.45m 7.22m 9.22m 6.37m 9.52m 7.68m 25' 2.5"
  • 7.68  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
50 Nicole Masiello FR-1 Shenandoah 5.49m 8.27m 8.34m 6.49m 6.35m 6.77m 7.13m 23' 4.75"
  • 7.13  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
51 Katherine Vonglis FR-1 Rochester 5.89m 5.55m 6.36m 7.29m 8.50m 5.35m 6.69m 21' 11.5"
  • 6.69  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Kari Leap SO-2 Rochester FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
18 Alexis Ryder SO-2 Oneonta 8.22m 10.27m 8.73m 10.06m 10.78m 33' 8.5"
28 Grace Blankenberg FR-1 Nazareth 7.66m 9.82m 11.88m 10.61m 10.90m 32' 2.75"
31 Grace Mueller FR-1 Rochester 11.59m 9.74m 7.89m 10.42m 7.40m 31' 11.5"
33 Kaitlyn Bjelko FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 8.08m 9.62m 11.16m 8.47m 10.49m 31' 6.75"
34 Laura Tynan JR-3 Oneonta 10.67m 9.53m 8.20m 7.24m 9.34m 31' 3.25"
37 Alayna Fredenburg SO-2 Brockport St. 8.11m 9.11m 11.30m 10.57m 11.48m 29' 10.75"
38 Madalyn Hammes FR-1 Oneonta 9.91m 9.01m 8.47m 7.21m 7.39m 29' 6.75"
39 Trinity Gray FR-1 Ithaca 7.98m 8.87m 10.91m 8.60m 6.21m 29' 1.25"
40 Liz Spencer FR-1 Cortland St. 8.35m 8.79m 8.00m 9.41m 8.17m 28' 10.25"
42 Athena Johnson SO-2 Cortland St. 11.23m 8.64m 10.54m 9.16m 7.78m 28' 4.25"
43 Suzan Hoffman SO-2 Rochester 9.74m 8.62m 6.81m 11.12m 6.90m 28' 3.5"
44 Margaret McNamee FR-1 Oneonta 6.48m 8.31m 9.47m 10.55m 8.31m 27' 3.25"
45 Natalie Lepri SO-2 Shenandoah 10.09m 8.20m 7.71m 6.72m 9.35m 26' 11"
46 Jaylin Rumsey FR-1 Ithaca 6.34m 8.13m 5.85m 7.32m 6.99m 26' 8.25"
47 Cayleigh Scia SO-2 Brockport St. 10.46m 8.11m 7.62m 9.33m 8.19m 26' 7.25"
48 Cassandra Costa JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 8.09m 7.93m 7.93m 7.45m 9.99m 26' 0.25"
49 Emelia Enke FR-1 Alfred 7.22m 7.68m 9.83m 7.99m 9.83m 25' 2.5"
50 Nicole Masiello FR-1 Shenandoah 9.06m 7.13m 7.99m 9.06m 6.27m 23' 4.75"
51 Katherine Vonglis FR-1 Rochester 6.96m 6.69m 6.69m 8.56m 7.02m 21' 11.5"
  Kari Leap SO-2 Rochester FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
12 Chelsea Smith SO-2 Rowan 7.91m 10.83m 12.13m 9.96m 12.56m 10.18m 35' 6.5"
17 Carly Antonucci SO-2 Brockport St. 10.29m 10.29m 12.66m 11.11m 7.82m 8.03m 33' 9.25"
19 Sara Norberg SR-4 St. Lawrence 10.43m 10.23m 10.13m 8.80m 7.77m 11.36m 33' 6.75"
20 Liana Shames SO-2 Ithaca 10.61m 10.20m 7.75m 7.45m 8.47m 8.47m 33' 5.75"
21 Kimberly Merchant FR-1 St. Lawrence 10.68m 10.17m 13.02m 9.97m 12.61m 9.25m 33' 4.5"
22 Lelly Hoose SR-4 Brockport St. 10.66m 10.15m 10.86m 12.79m 12.08m 9.54m 33' 3.75"
23 Ashley Searing JR-3 Oneonta 11.12m 10.11m 11.63m 11.93m 9.10m 8.29m 33' 2"
24 Jakira Cole SO-2 Oneonta 11.26m 10.05m 9.55m 7.04m 8.64m 11.16m 32' 11.75"
25 Ally Criswell FR-1 Nazareth 11.04m 10.04m 11.14m 11.24m 11.35m 7.23m 32' 11.25"
26 Olivia George SO-2 Brockport St. 11.61m 10.01m 9.01m 11.71m 10.41m 7.01m 32' 10.25"
27 Jamie Ryan SO-2 Shenandoah 7.86m 9.95m 9.45m 9.25m 12.84m 8.66m 32' 7.75"
29 Renee Custer SO-2 Shenandoah 7.15m 9.79m 9.89m 10.48m 9.99m 12.24m 32' 1.5"
30 Hannah Cunningham JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 7.31m 9.75m 9.46m 8.68m 8.87m 11.90m 32' 0"
32 Hannah Duttweiler JR-3 Rochester 9.73m 9.73m 7.98m 9.05m 12.55m 10.61m 31' 11.25"
35 Esther Boateng SO-2 Alfred 11.52m 9.44m 9.44m 7.84m 12.18m 11.71m 30' 11.75"
36 Eileen Liang JR-3 Oneonta 10.09m 9.26m 8.43m 8.80m 7.32m 7.13m 30' 4.75"
41 Michelle Vayner JR-3 Brockport St. 7.60m 8.73m 6.72m 8.21m 8.56m 10.74m 28' 7.75"
Women's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Jessica Craven SR-4 Brockport St. 16.21m 10.59m 12.76m 41' 10.5"
2 Makayla Taylor FR-1 Rowan 11.99m 16.41m 12.62m 41' 5"
3 Mariah Mays JR-3 Brockport St. 9.16m 15.67m 12.05m 39' 6.5"
4 Kylee Bartlett SR-4 Rochester 10.29m 14.55m 11.83m 38' 9.75"
5 Brianna Coon JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 9.90m 11.39m 11.51m 37' 9.25"
6 Kathleen Merchant FR-1 St. Lawrence 13.78m 11.48m 11.48m 37' 8"
7 Ariyahna Bernard SO-2 Ithaca 10.52m 10.86m 11.31m 37' 1.25"
8 Mady Dibble JR-3 Brockport St. 11.96m 11.39m 11.28m 37' 0.25"
9 Madison Palmer FR-1 Alfred 9.95m 9.50m 11.05m 36' 3"
10 Kendall Wellauer JR-3 Ithaca 12.71m 8.88m 10.96m 35' 11.5"
11 Juliana Piemonte SR-4 Oneonta 13.67m 13.45m 10.85m 35' 7.25"
13 Samantha Healy SO-2 Ithaca 12.66m 13.85m 10.82m 35' 6"
14 Gabrielle Paghetti FR-1 Nazareth 7.63m 8.17m 10.75m 35' 3.25"
15 Journey Myricks FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 8.17m 11.56m 10.61m 34' 9.75"
16 Holly Buccheri SR-4 Brockport St. 8.78m 7.31m 10.45m 34' 3.5"