February 2- 3, 2019
|
Ithaca-Athletics & Events Center - Ithaca, NY
|
200m (Flat)

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Hannah Vendetta SO-2 Rowan 5:14.29 4:52.29 5:55.15
2 Dana Cebulski SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 5:15.07 6:43.29 4:37.27
3 Caroline Driscoll JR-3 St. Lawrence 5:19.46 6:23.36 5:45.02
4 Eileen Reinhardt SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 5:19.63 6:49.13 6:49.13
5 Ashley Walker FR-1 St. Lawrence 5:20.40 5:04.38 5:30.02
6 Leah Livernois JR-3 St. Lawrence 5:21.30 5:14.88 4:36.32
7 Sidney Hendricks FR-1 Rochester 5:21.95 6:58.54 5:18.73
8 Emily Atamanchuk FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5:23.08 5:45.70 6:21.24
9 Mariellen Penzer SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 5:24.11 4:29.02 6:58.11
10 Alyssa sanders SO-2 Rowan 5:24.90 3:50.68 4:29.67
11 Eliza Nichols JR-3 Cortland St. 5:24.93 5:44.43 5:34.68
12 Kristen Lodato SO-2 Rochester 5:27.12 6:39.09 4:11.89
13 Madison Edwards FR-1 Rowan 5:31.82 5:38.46 6:08.32
14 Emily Miller JR-3 Shenandoah 5:32.88 5:06.25 6:06.17
15 Cassidy Scott SR-4 St. Lawrence 5:33.60 5:26.93 4:36.89
16 Deirdre Brett SO-2 Nazareth 5:34.00 6:10.74 6:27.44
17 Samantha Himes SO-2 Cortland St. 5:35.72 4:42.01 4:28.58
18 Mckenzie Angus JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 5:39.24 5:18.89 6:26.74
19 Kayla Beck SO-2 St. Lawrence 5:39.41 6:03.17 6:43.90
20 Victoria Padula FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5:42.50 4:23.73 5:11.68
21 Madison Ciuffetelli FR-1 Cortland St. 5:43.97 4:11.10 5:26.78
22 Courtney Maurin JR-3 Cortland St. 5:44.58 4:28.78 6:46.61
23 Kaitlyn Dobbertin SO-2 Nazareth 5:45.44 6:02.72 4:15.63
24 Meghann Tanner SR-4 Oneonta 5:46.50 6:31.55 4:30.27
25 Caroline Stockwell FR-1 Rochester 5:48.71 6:16.61 4:38.97
26 Whitney Anderson FR-1 Shenandoah 5:51.73 4:37.87 7:33.74
27 Courtney Schoepflin FR-1 Cortland St. 5:53.64 6:46.69 4:42.92
28 Jessica Fritzsch JR-3 Ithaca 5:56.28 5:34.91 4:30.78
29 Samantha Mauser SO-2 Rochester 5:57.39 5:43.10 4:28.05
30 Kelly Artini SO-2 Nazareth 6:00.43 7:37.75 7:44.96
31 Kiki Doyle FR-1 Alfred 6:04.77 4:55.47 7:54.20
32 Holly Passetti SO-2 Alfred 6:05.16 7:47.41 5:57.86
33 Dorena Motta FR-1 Cortland St. 6:05.52 6:09.18 4:48.76
34 Sarah Farid FR-1 Rochester 6:09.85 5:40.27 7:57.11
35 Lydia Denlinger SO-2 Shenandoah 6:17.21 4:46.68 5:54.58
36 Christina Yip FR-1 Oneonta 6:18.13 5:25.20 5:40.32
37 Amanda Sumner FR-1 Oneonta 6:19.33 6:07.95 4:25.53
38 McKayla Estevez FR-1 Oneonta 6:23.49 5:56.65 7:51.70
39 Ashley Fancher FR-1 Alfred 6:27.01 6:38.62 7:56.03
40 Holly Johnson FR-1 Oneonta 6:27.30 7:48.64 6:42.80
41 Morgan Brothers FR-1 Alfred 6:28.88 5:46.11 5:38.33
42 Kaily Karstetter FR-1 Shenandoah 6:34.93 7:53.92 8:01.82
43 Jewel Pignetti SO-2 SUNY Delhi 6:41.74 5:17.38 6:33.71
44 Sally Johntson FR-1 Alfred 6:47.42 5:42.24 8:37.43
45 Xochilt Cortez SR-4 Oneonta 6:53.69 5:55.78 7:26.79
46 Diandra Oliver FR-1 SUNY Delhi 7:00.75 8:29.11 5:07.15
47 Lauren Hernandez FR-1 Cortland St. 7:04.81 5:35.60 6:22.33
48 Samantha Diaz SR-4 Alfred 7:04.91 7:21.91 5:01.69
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Hannah Vendetta SO-2 Rowan 5:14.29
2 Dana Cebulski SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 5:15.07
3 Caroline Driscoll JR-3 St. Lawrence 5:19.46
4 Eileen Reinhardt SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 5:19.63
5 Ashley Walker FR-1 St. Lawrence 5:20.40
6 Leah Livernois JR-3 St. Lawrence 5:21.30
7 Sidney Hendricks FR-1 Rochester 5:21.95
10 Alyssa sanders SO-2 Rowan 5:24.90
11 Eliza Nichols JR-3 Cortland St. 5:24.93
13 Madison Edwards FR-1 Rowan 5:31.82
16 Deirdre Brett SO-2 Nazareth 5:34.00
17 Samantha Himes SO-2 Cortland St. 5:35.72
28 Jessica Fritzsch JR-3 Ithaca 5:56.28
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Emily Atamanchuk FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 3:46.16 5:58.62 5:16.62 5:23.08
9 Mariellen Penzer SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 7:01.35 6:09.49 4:25.77 5:24.11
12 Kristen Lodato SO-2 Rochester 4:21.70 4:57.68 7:01.99 5:27.12
14 Emily Miller JR-3 Shenandoah 5:29.56 6:09.50 6:29.47 5:32.88
15 Cassidy Scott SR-4 St. Lawrence 6:03.63 4:33.56 5:46.95 5:33.60
18 Mckenzie Angus JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 4:48.36 7:17.62 7:14.23 5:39.24
19 Kayla Beck SO-2 St. Lawrence 4:17.96 4:04.38 6:23.54 5:39.41
20 Victoria Padula FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5:04.83 4:37.43 6:20.18 5:42.50
21 Madison Ciuffetelli FR-1 Cortland St. 6:11.49 4:17.98 4:11.10 5:43.97
22 Courtney Maurin JR-3 Cortland St. 6:15.60 6:46.61 5:17.02 5:44.58
23 Kaitlyn Dobbertin SO-2 Nazareth 6:51.08 4:57.08 4:46.72 5:45.44
24 Meghann Tanner SR-4 Oneonta 4:33.74 6:59.27 6:14.22 5:46.50
25 Caroline Stockwell FR-1 Rochester 4:25.02 6:23.59 6:51.48 5:48.71
27 Courtney Schoepflin FR-1 Cortland St. 6:04.25 6:14.86 7:25.59 5:53.64
30 Kelly Artini SO-2 Nazareth 5:53.23 7:34.15 6:07.64 6:00.43
33 Dorena Motta FR-1 Cortland St. 5:28.97 4:26.83 6:05.52 6:05.52
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
26 Whitney Anderson FR-1 Shenandoah 6:16.36 5:51.73
29 Samantha Mauser SO-2 Rochester 5:03.79 5:57.39
31 Kiki Doyle FR-1 Alfred 7:54.20 6:04.77
32 Holly Passetti SO-2 Alfred 5:35.95 6:05.16
34 Sarah Farid FR-1 Rochester 5:10.68 6:09.85
35 Lydia Denlinger SO-2 Shenandoah 7:13.80 6:17.21
36 Christina Yip FR-1 Oneonta 8:11.57 6:18.13
37 Amanda Sumner FR-1 Oneonta 5:37.61 6:19.33
38 McKayla Estevez FR-1 Oneonta 8:10.87 6:23.49
39 Ashley Fancher FR-1 Alfred 6:46.36 6:27.01
40 Holly Johnson FR-1 Oneonta 7:48.64 6:27.30
41 Morgan Brothers FR-1 Alfred 5:50.00 6:28.88
42 Kaily Karstetter FR-1 Shenandoah 8:25.51 6:34.93
43 Jewel Pignetti SO-2 SUNY Delhi 7:46.02 6:41.74
44 Sally Johntson FR-1 Alfred 6:22.98 6:47.42
45 Xochilt Cortez SR-4 Oneonta 5:06.13 6:53.69
46 Diandra Oliver FR-1 SUNY Delhi 8:45.94 7:00.75
47 Lauren Hernandez FR-1 Cortland St. 5:39.85 7:04.81
48 Samantha Diaz SR-4 Alfred 5:48.43 7:04.91