February 15, 2019
|
Grand Valley State-Laker Turf Building - Allendale, MI
|
300m (Flat)

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Sarah Berger   Unattached 4:59.93 3:47.95 4:08.95
2 Madison Goen JR-3 Grand Valley St. 5:01.89 5:56.23 5:47.18
3 Rachel Webb SR-4 Grand Valley St. 5:04.93 4:40.54 5:38.48
4 Lynsey Amthor FR Unattached 5:05.04 6:30.46 5:23.35
5 Kathryn Etelamaki JR-3 Ferris State 5:05.29 4:04.24 3:48.97
6 Emily Pedzinski Senior Unattached 5:07.92 5:51.03 5:44.87
7 Taylor Thrush JR-3 Ferris State 5:08.73 3:57.73 5:27.26
8 Sadie Heeringa FR-1 Calvin 5:09.10 5:52.38 4:16.56
9 Madison Dohm FR Unattached 5:09.33 6:39.04 3:58.19
10 Olivia Brian FR-1 Grand Valley St. 5:13.65 6:28.93 4:42.29
11 Sarah DeDolph JR-3 Detroit Mercy 5:15.34 5:37.42 4:28.04
12 Kayla Hughes JR-3 Detroit Mercy 5:15.57 6:37.62 6:37.62
13 Kylie Hutchinson SO-2 Ferris State 5:16.63 5:41.96 5:51.46
14 Claire Kendell SO-2 Detroit Mercy 5:19.36 5:51.30 3:49.94
15 Hannah Loucks FR-1 Ferris State 5:21.92 5:44.46 5:28.36
16 Breanna Kooiman SR-4 Calvin 5:26.41 4:27.66 5:52.53
17 Veronica Towianski SR-4 Detroit Mercy 5:27.46 6:03.48 5:50.39
18 Kensington Garvey SO-2 Ferris State 5:28.47 6:27.60 6:24.31
19 Katelyn Hutchinson SO-2 Ferris State 5:32.72 4:02.89 5:19.42
20 Annie Needs SO-2 Calvin 5:35.06 6:08.57 5:25.01
21 Catherine Stone SO-2 Ferris State 5:40.36 6:41.63 3:58.26
22 Lauryn Thompson FR-1 Hope 5:41.57 6:49.89 5:48.41
23 Libby Filice Sophomore Unattached 5:42.33 5:49.18 5:25.22
24 Breanna VanLaan JR-3 Hope 5:47.69 7:25.05 4:31.20
25 Callie Delaney FR-1 Ferris State 5:49.08 4:21.81 4:28.80
26 Oliva Recker SO-2 Valparaiso 5:52.23 6:48.59 5:38.14
27 Elaine Danneffel Sophomore GV Running Club 5:54.30 7:40.59 6:54.54
28 Erin Kloostra FR-1 Hope 5:57.11 5:24.97 5:14.26
29 Katrina Droski FR-1 Ferris State 5:57.45 4:49.54 6:33.20
30 Alaina Streberger JR-3 Hope 6:04.36 7:39.10 4:47.85
31 Mackenzie Schmidt SR-4 Hope 6:07.65 7:28.54 7:54.27
32 Christina Berna FR-1 Ferris State 6:14.77 6:14.77 6:48.50
33 Natalie DePerno Senior MSU Running Club 6:24.13 8:19.37 4:28.89
34 Kaitlin McHenry Sophomore MSU Running Club 6:29.95 6:33.85 6:18.26
35 Christine Rogers SO-2 Ferris State 6:42.11 6:22.01 6:05.92
36 Hannah Gray FR-1 Hope 6:43.22 8:03.87 8:24.03
  Carissa Schurr SO-2 Ferris State DNF DNF DNF
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sarah Berger   Unattached 4:59.93 5:29.93 4:59.93 6:26.91 4:38.94 4:32.94 3:41.95
2 Madison Goen JR-3 Grand Valley St. 5:01.89 4:40.76 5:20.01 3:49.44 4:43.78 5:20.01 4:19.63
3 Rachel Webb SR-4 Grand Valley St. 5:04.93 3:51.75 5:20.18 5:35.43 4:40.54 4:19.19 5:38.48
4 Lynsey Amthor FR Unattached 5:05.04 5:17.25 4:49.79 5:50.80 5:44.70 3:51.83 5:05.04
5 Kathryn Etelamaki JR-3 Ferris State 5:05.29 5:26.66 4:56.14 6:03.30 4:37.82 6:24.67 3:45.92
6 Emily Pedzinski Senior Unattached 5:07.92 6:06.43 4:58.69 5:32.56 4:21.74 5:32.56 6:21.82
7 Taylor Thrush JR-3 Ferris State 5:08.73 6:19.74 4:31.69 5:39.61 4:16.25 5:45.78 5:36.52
8 Sadie Heeringa FR-1 Calvin 5:09.10 3:51.83 5:15.29 5:06.01 5:55.47 6:26.38 3:36.37
9 Madison Dohm FR Unattached 5:09.33 4:44.59 5:34.08 5:12.43 4:41.49 5:06.24 5:55.73
10 Olivia Brian FR-1 Grand Valley St. 5:13.65 4:20.33 5:54.43 6:06.97 4:32.88 5:54.43 4:17.20
11 Sarah DeDolph JR-3 Detroit Mercy 5:15.34 3:43.90 6:46.79 4:28.04 5:56.34 5:34.26 3:50.20
12 Kayla Hughes JR-3 Detroit Mercy 5:15.57 6:06.07 5:21.89 5:53.44 5:53.44 5:02.95 6:28.16
13 Kylie Hutchinson SO-2 Ferris State 5:16.63 4:25.97 4:13.31 3:57.48 5:10.30 5:38.80 4:16.47
14 Claire Kendell SO-2 Detroit Mercy 5:19.36 4:34.65 5:32.14 4:31.46 4:37.85 5:28.94 5:57.69
15 Hannah Loucks FR-1 Ferris State 5:21.92 5:31.58 4:59.39 4:04.66 6:35.97 6:58.50 5:57.34
16 Breanna Kooiman SR-4 Calvin 5:26.41 5:59.06 4:40.72 3:48.49 5:29.68 6:41.49 4:40.72
17 Veronica Towianski SR-4 Detroit Mercy 5:27.46 3:55.78 6:39.51 5:40.56 6:36.23 4:21.97 6:42.78
  Carissa Schurr SO-2 Ferris State DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
18 Kensington Garvey SO-2 Ferris State 5:28.47 5:31.76
19 Katelyn Hutchinson SO-2 Ferris State 5:32.72 6:02.67
20 Annie Needs SO-2 Calvin 5:35.06 6:42.08
21 Catherine Stone SO-2 Ferris State 5:40.36 6:58.65
22 Lauryn Thompson FR-1 Hope 5:41.57 4:57.17
23 Libby Filice Sophomore Unattached 5:42.33 4:13.33
24 Breanna VanLaan JR-3 Hope 5:47.69 4:31.20
25 Callie Delaney FR-1 Ferris State 5:49.08 5:52.57
26 Oliva Recker SO-2 Valparaiso 5:52.23 6:55.64
27 Elaine Danneffel Sophomore GV Running Club 5:54.30 6:58.08
28 Erin Kloostra FR-1 Hope 5:57.11 7:01.39
29 Katrina Droski FR-1 Ferris State 5:57.45 4:35.24
30 Alaina Streberger JR-3 Hope 6:04.36 6:44.44
31 Mackenzie Schmidt SR-4 Hope 6:07.65 7:28.54
32 Christina Berna FR-1 Ferris State 6:14.77 6:18.52
33 Natalie DePerno Senior MSU Running Club 6:24.13 6:58.71
34 Kaitlin McHenry Sophomore MSU Running Club 6:29.95 7:01.15
35 Christine Rogers SO-2 Ferris State 6:42.11 6:05.92
36 Hannah Gray FR-1 Hope 6:43.22 8:07.90