February 9, 2019
|
Grand Valley State-Laker Turf Building - Allendale, MI
|
300m (Flat)

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Maddie Brand   Unattached 4:58.11 10
2 Claire Linn JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 4:58.69 8
3 Madison Goen JR-3 Grand Valley St. 4:59.08 6
4 Jessi Larson Freshman Unattached 5:00.12 5
5 Hannah Palomino Freshman Unattached 5:02.38 4
6 Emma Bryant SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 5:04.57 3
7 Meghan Monaghan Freshman Unattached 5:07.01 2
8 Mackenna Curtis-Collins FR-1 Malone 5:07.07 1
9 Amanda Johnson JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 5:10.12 -
10 Lynsey Amthor   Unattached 5:10.17 -
11 Holly McKinney SR-4 Grand Valley St. 5:10.25 -
12 Allison Shannon JR-3 Oakland 5:10.85 -
13 Alayna Ackley FR-1 Cedarville 5:11.49 -
14 Sabrina Baftiri SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 5:11.87 -
15 Alexis Cunningham FR-1 Seton Hill 5:12.09 -
16 Samantha Saenz Freshman Unattached 5:12.29 -
17 Julia Schultz Junior Unattached 5:12.91 -
18 Sydney Kreger JR-3 Saginaw Valley 5:13.05 -
19 Amber Mango FR-1 Hillsdale 5:13.51 -
20 Courtney Allen SO-2 Western Michigan 5:14.20 -
21 Maddy Dohm   Unattached 5:16.11 -
22 Gloria Esarco SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 5:17.24 -
23 Olivia Bordewyk SR-4 Davenport 5:17.28 -
24 Erin Laird JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 5:18.40 -
25 Becky Van Thiel JR-3 Milwaukee 5:18.47 -
26 Gaby Sanchez JR-3 Lewis 5:18.51 -
27 Alayna Franson FR-1 Milwaukee 5:18.65 -
28 Regan Smith JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 5:19.33 -
29 Kayce Rypma   Unattached 5:19.44 -
30 Elise Longley SO-2 Northern Michigan 5:19.53 -
31 Maddie Wood SO-2 Milwaukee 5:19.75 -
32 Amanda Davis SO-2 Northwestern 5:19.93 -
33 Anna Kelley FR-1 Northern Michigan 5:20.02 -
34 Sierra Albus SO-2 Cornerstone 5:20.39 -
35 Remington Hobson FR-1 Cedarville 5:20.40 -
36 Ciara Kaderly SO-2 Milwaukee 5:20.46 -
37 Madi Brooks SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 5:20.77 -
38 Nicole Grindling FR-1 Oakland 5:21.73 -
39 Nygia Pollard FR-1 Cornerstone 5:21.84 -
40 Jacey Roper JR-3 Western Illinois 5:22.95 -
41 Taylor Thrush JR-3 Ferris State 5:23.69 -
42 Emma Burkhardt Senior Unattached 5:23.78 -
43 Courtney Krupp Freshman Unattached 5:23.79 -
44 Miranda Banks FR-1 Wayne St. 5:23.90 -
45 Lidia Clarizio Freshman Unattached 5:23.98 -
46 Veronica Navarrete SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 5:24.51 -
47 Analicia Uribe FR-1 San Francisco St. 5:25.07 -
48 Haley Ritsema SR-4 Western Michigan 5:27.20 -
49 Ashley Defrain FR-1 Wayne St. 5:27.45 -
50 Mackenzie Goldring FR-1 Western Illinois 5:28.02 -
51 Taylor Conroy JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 5:28.25 -
52 Lexi Throne FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 5:28.51 -
53 Erika Kisting FR-1 Milwaukee 5:28.54 -
54 Lauren Masden SO-2 Bellarmine 5:28.74 -
55 Emma Willett SO-2 Wayne St. 5:28.85 -
56 Chole Scheiber   Unattached 5:29.15 -
57 Elana Kayser FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 5:31.40 -
58 Charleen Mascote SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 5:31.44 -
59 Olivia Updike FR-1 Oakland 5:31.57 -
60 Bayley Wade FR-1 Bellarmine 5:33.00 -
61 Kelli Weighmink SR-4 Davenport 5:34.53 -
62 Lila Rode FR-1 Western Michigan 5:36.63 -
63 Emma Meyer FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 5:37.99 -
64 Madison Shroda   Unattached 5:38.55 -
65 Jessica Hughes Freshman GV Running Club 5:39.62 -
66 Stephanie Cruz JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 5:39.79 -
67 Katrina Salmen FR-1 Northern Michigan 5:40.74 -
68 Carrie Duerksen FR-1 Northern Michigan 5:40.96 -
69 Andrea Messing SR-4 Davenport 5:41.82 -
70 Taryn Hubaker SR-4 Davenport 5:44.20 -
71 Paige Deitering FR-1 Ferris State 5:46.53 -
72 Kennadi Rankin FR-1 Wayne St. 5:47.38 -
73 Chloe Wandell FR-1 Wayne St. 5:49.33 -
74 Shelbi Dyke SR-4 Davenport 5:50.57 -
75 Stormi Samuels SR-4 Davenport 5:50.75 -
76 Povi Plank FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 5:52.57 -
77 Brenna Stratton FR-1 Cornerstone 5:54.28 -
78 Avri Beach SO-2 Davenport 6:05.25 -
79 Inez Samuels SR-4 Davenport 6:08.90 -
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Maddie Brand   Unattached 3:43.59 5:04.08 4:58.11 6:27.55 5:10.04 4:55.13 3:40.61 10
2 Claire Linn JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 5:10.64 5:58.43 4:58.69 3:55.97 5:01.68 4:19.86 5:58.43 8
3 Madison Goen JR-3 Grand Valley St. 6:04.88 3:38.33 4:59.08 4:23.19 4:53.10 5:43.95 6:16.84 6
4 Jessi Larson Freshman Unattached 5:48.14 4:24.11 5:00.12 3:36.09 5:45.14 6:03.15 5:12.13 5
5 Hannah Palomino Freshman Unattached 5:08.43 5:26.57 5:02.38 5:02.38 3:55.86 5:35.65 4:07.96 4
6 Emma Bryant SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 4:52.39 4:24.98 5:04.57 4:18.89 5:04.57 4:06.71 4:52.39 3
7 Meghan Monaghan Freshman Unattached 6:20.70 5:34.64 5:07.01 5:22.36 4:08.68 6:36.05 5:22.36 2
9 Amanda Johnson JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 3:55.70 5:10.12 5:10.12 3:46.39 5:41.14 3:40.19 5:31.83 -
13 Alayna Ackley FR-1 Cedarville 6:41.83 3:50.51 5:11.49 5:48.87 6:23.14 5:33.30 3:44.28 -
14 Sabrina Baftiri SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 5:46.18 4:34.45 5:11.87 4:37.57 3:38.31 6:08.01 4:15.74 -
16 Samantha Saenz Freshman Unattached 4:00.47 4:12.96 5:12.29 4:47.31 6:24.12 5:52.89 6:08.51 -
17 Julia Schultz Junior Unattached 4:44.75 4:35.36 5:12.91 6:43.66 6:43.66 4:16.59 4:10.33 -
30 Elise Longley SO-2 Northern Michigan 6:10.66 4:12.43 5:19.53 5:57.88 6:36.22 4:57.17 4:15.63 -
31 Maddie Wood SO-2 Milwaukee 5:38.94 4:50.98 5:19.75 5:51.73 5:58.12 5:38.94 4:41.38 -
51 Taylor Conroy JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 6:40.47 5:24.97 5:28.25 5:34.82 5:24.97 4:09.47 4:02.91 -
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Mackenna Curtis-Collins FR-1 Malone 5:00.93 5:19.36 4:08.73 5:53.13 3:44.17 5:07.07 6:20.77 1
10 Lynsey Amthor   Unattached 6:33.92 5:13.28 6:15.31 4:45.36 3:52.63 5:10.17 4:05.04 -
11 Holly McKinney SR-4 Grand Valley St. 4:17.51 6:15.41 5:47.48 5:04.05 6:24.71 5:10.25 3:55.79 -
15 Alexis Cunningham FR-1 Seton Hill 5:18.34 5:02.73 4:22.16 5:08.97 4:37.76 5:12.09 4:19.04 -
18 Sydney Kreger JR-3 Saginaw Valley 6:21.93 6:06.27 3:42.27 4:19.84 3:48.53 5:13.05 5:47.49 -
19 Amber Mango FR-1 Hillsdale 6:25.62 5:48.00 3:58.27 5:07.24 5:54.27 5:13.51 4:39.03 -
20 Courtney Allen SO-2 Western Michigan 6:39.04 6:20.19 4:01.94 5:26.77 4:39.64 5:14.20 4:17.65 -
21 Maddy Dohm   Unattached 5:03.47 3:50.76 6:09.85 4:44.50 3:41.28 5:16.11 6:28.82 -
23 Olivia Bordewyk SR-4 Davenport 6:20.74 5:42.67 4:07.48 6:49.30 5:52.18 5:17.28 6:49.30 -
24 Erin Laird JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 3:42.88 5:59.80 6:25.27 4:01.99 4:14.72 5:18.40 3:42.88 -
26 Gaby Sanchez JR-3 Lewis 5:28.07 6:06.29 4:02.07 3:46.15 6:12.66 5:18.51 6:25.40 -
28 Regan Smith JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 6:48.75 5:19.33 4:31.43 4:09.08 6:51.94 5:19.33 6:29.59 -
29 Kayce Rypma   Unattached 5:32.22 5:29.03 5:03.47 6:23.33 5:00.28 5:19.44 5:38.61 -
32 Amanda Davis SO-2 Northwestern 6:17.52 4:54.34 6:04.72 3:53.55 6:39.92 5:19.93 6:52.71 -
33 Anna Kelley FR-1 Northern Michigan 4:09.62 5:48.83 6:14.43 4:19.22 4:03.22 5:20.02 5:10.42 -
34 Sierra Albus SO-2 Cornerstone 6:37.29 5:55.64 6:53.31 4:51.56 4:32.34 5:20.39 4:48.36 -
36 Ciara Kaderly SO-2 Milwaukee 5:42.90 6:02.12 6:56.60 5:17.26 6:05.33 5:20.46 5:10.85 -
41 Taylor Thrush JR-3 Ferris State 5:56.06 6:05.77 6:51.09 6:18.72 3:56.30 5:23.69 6:21.96 -
42 Emma Burkhardt Senior Unattached 6:22.06 4:28.74 6:22.06 4:25.50 6:54.44 5:23.78 4:38.45 -
43 Courtney Krupp Freshman Unattached 6:05.89 5:36.75 5:01.13 6:54.46 4:02.85 5:23.79 5:46.46 -
47 Analicia Uribe FR-1 San Francisco St. 5:28.32 5:57.58 5:02.32 5:31.58 6:46.34 5:25.07 5:51.08 -
56 Chole Scheiber   Unattached 5:02.82 4:00.28 4:46.36 4:29.91 7:07.90 5:29.15 6:05.36 -
71 Paige Deitering FR-1 Ferris State 4:30.30 5:32.67 4:02.57 5:39.60 6:24.65 5:46.53 5:11.88 -
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Allison Shannon JR-3 Oakland 5:41.94 5:10.85 5:10.85 -
22 Gloria Esarco SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 5:10.90 5:17.24 5:48.97 -
25 Becky Van Thiel JR-3 Milwaukee 6:47.65 5:18.47 5:40.77 -
27 Alayna Franson FR-1 Milwaukee 6:03.26 5:18.65 6:35.13 -
35 Remington Hobson FR-1 Cedarville 4:25.94 5:20.40 4:29.14 -
37 Madi Brooks SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 4:55.11 5:20.77 6:50.59 -
38 Nicole Grindling FR-1 Oakland 3:51.65 5:21.73 5:37.82 -
39 Nygia Pollard FR-1 Cornerstone 5:54.03 5:21.84 6:42.30 -
40 Jacey Roper JR-3 Western Illinois 6:40.46 5:22.95 5:52.02 -
44 Miranda Banks FR-1 Wayne St. 5:20.67 5:23.90 3:46.73 -
45 Lidia Clarizio Freshman Unattached 5:40.18 5:23.98 6:19.06 -
46 Veronica Navarrete SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 5:56.97 5:24.51 6:26.17 -
48 Haley Ritsema SR-4 Western Michigan 7:05.36 5:27.20 6:06.47 -
54 Lauren Masden SO-2 Bellarmine 4:49.30 5:28.74 4:46.01 -
55 Emma Willett SO-2 Wayne St. 4:49.39 5:28.85 4:36.24 -
58 Charleen Mascote SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 5:01.61 5:31.44 4:45.04 -
60 Bayley Wade FR-1 Bellarmine 4:29.73 5:33.00 6:09.63 -
61 Kelli Weighmink SR-4 Davenport 5:57.95 5:34.53 4:20.94 -
64 Madison Shroda   Unattached 4:10.53 5:38.55 6:22.57 -
Women's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
49 Ashley Defrain FR-1 Wayne St. 5:56.92 6:39.49 5:43.83 5:27.45 -
50 Mackenzie Goldring FR-1 Western Illinois 4:22.42 4:19.14 5:24.74 5:28.02 -
52 Lexi Throne FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 4:55.66 3:59.82 3:59.82 5:28.51 -
53 Erika Kisting FR-1 Milwaukee 6:44.11 5:38.40 6:11.25 5:28.54 -
57 Elana Kayser FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 6:07.86 4:38.38 5:04.89 5:31.40 -
59 Olivia Updike FR-1 Oakland 6:04.73 6:44.52 4:45.15 5:31.57 -
62 Lila Rode FR-1 Western Michigan 4:49.51 6:30.49 4:36.04 5:36.63 -
63 Emma Meyer FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 6:45.59 5:14.33 6:15.17 5:37.99 -
65 Jessica Hughes Freshman GV Running Club 6:33.96 6:33.96 5:56.61 5:39.62 -
66 Stephanie Cruz JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 4:52.22 5:05.82 5:53.39 5:39.79 -
67 Katrina Salmen FR-1 Northern Michigan 4:36.00 3:58.52 6:28.45 5:40.74 -
68 Carrie Duerksen FR-1 Northern Michigan 7:13.02 4:43.00 6:49.16 5:40.96 -
69 Andrea Messing SR-4 Davenport 6:22.84 7:00.44 4:57.39 5:41.82 -
70 Taryn Hubaker SR-4 Davenport 6:01.41 6:08.30 5:26.99 5:44.20 -
72 Kennadi Rankin FR-1 Wayne St. 6:18.65 6:49.91 4:44.86 5:47.38 -
73 Chloe Wandell FR-1 Wayne St. 5:38.85 7:20.16 4:49.95 5:49.33 -
74 Shelbi Dyke SR-4 Davenport 7:35.75 6:15.11 4:54.48 5:50.57 -
75 Stormi Samuels SR-4 Davenport 4:40.60 7:28.96 6:50.38 5:50.75 -
76 Povi Plank FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 4:45.59 6:06.68 4:56.16 5:52.57 -
77 Brenna Stratton FR-1 Cornerstone 7:01.60 4:11.54 5:47.20 5:54.28 -
78 Avri Beach SO-2 Davenport 6:38.13 7:03.69 4:59.51 6:05.25 -
79 Inez Samuels SR-4 Davenport 4:36.68 4:18.23 5:46.77 6:08.90 -