January 19, 2019
|
Grand Valley State-Laker Turf Building - Allendale, MI
|
300m (Flat)

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Rachael Walters JR-3 Grand Valley St. 4:55.10 10
2 Abby Crouch JR-3 Grand Valley St. 4:56.54 8
3 Karenna Duffey Freshman Unattached 4:57.50 6
4 Hasna Kaarour JR-3 Academy of Art 5:00.15 5
5 Rachel Webb SR-4 Grand Valley St. 5:01.06 4
6 Hannah Ricci FR-1 Northern Illinois 5:02.48 3
7 Mackenzie Callahan SO-2 Northern Illinois 5:02.75 2
8 Melissa Ricci JR-3 Northern Illinois 5:05.33 1
9 Emily Pedzinski Senior Unattached 5:05.62 -
10 Lynsey Amthor FR Unattached 5:11.68 -
11 Madison Dohm FR Unattached 5:14.33 -
12 Sally Hansma JR-3 Hope 5:22.85 -
13 Hannah Kenny JR-3 Hope 5:24.55 -
14 Nicole Syverson SR-4 Trinity Christian 5:24.99 -
15 Annika Linzmeier Freshman Unattached 5:25.27 -
16 Courtney Krupp Freshman Unattached 5:26.51 -
17 Lidia Clarizio Freshman Unattached 5:27.46 -
18 Carissa Schurr SO-2 Ferris State 5:28.49 -
19 Lyudmyla Karpukhno FR Unattached 5:28.95 -
20 Jacinda Cole SO-2 Hope 5:29.25 -
21 Mercer Mack JR-3 Northern Illinois 5:29.42 -
22 Maggie Cavanaugh SO-2 Northern Illinois 5:29.67 -
23 Sydney Dawes SO-2 Ferris State 5:32.95 -
24 Amanda George JR-3 Michigan State 5:35.20 -
25 Julia Robleski FR-1 Hope 5:39.49 -
26 Brooke Truszkowski SO-2 Hope 5:42.09 -
27 Breanna VanLaan JR-3 Hope 5:42.68 -
28 Lauryn Thompson FR-1 Hope 5:42.70 -
29 Maddy Windberg FR-1 Muskegon CC 5:43.71 -
30 Sydney Del Valle SO-2 Unattached 5:43.90 -
31 Elizabeth Stevens FR-1 Hope 5:47.85 -
32 Hope Fathman SR-4 Trinity Christian 5:48.33 -
33 Abby Couwenhoven SR-4 Hope 5:49.22 -
34 Catherine Stone SO-2 Ferris State 5:52.78 -
35 Mikayla VanLaan JR-3 Trinity Christian 5:54.74 -
36 Katrina Droski FR-1 Ferris State 6:12.82 -
37 Christina Berna FR-1 Ferris State 6:30.74 -
38 Christine Rogers SO-2 Ferris State 6:48.01 -
  Jeannee Hill FR-1 Grand Valley St. DNF -
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Rachael Walters JR-3 Grand Valley St. 6:20.68 3:38.38 5:57.08 5:15.76 3:44.28 4:55.10 10
2 Abby Crouch JR-3 Grand Valley St. 3:45.37 3:39.44 4:32.82 5:14.34 4:53.58 4:56.54 8
3 Karenna Duffey Freshman Unattached 5:27.25 3:49.08 4:54.53 5:45.10 4:30.73 4:57.50 6
4 Hasna Kaarour JR-3 Academy of Art 5:33.17 3:39.11 3:36.11 6:24.20 5:36.17 5:00.15 5
5 Rachel Webb SR-4 Grand Valley St. 5:58.27 6:16.33 5:55.25 5:52.24 5:52.24 5:01.06 4
6 Hannah Ricci FR-1 Northern Illinois 3:52.91 3:58.96 6:15.08 5:59.96 5:35.76 5:02.48 3
7 Mackenzie Callahan SO-2 Northern Illinois 3:34.96 6:06.33 5:30.00 3:47.07 4:47.62 5:02.75 2
8 Melissa Ricci JR-3 Northern Illinois 5:11.44 4:01.21 6:18.61 5:11.44 3:36.79 5:05.33 1
9 Emily Pedzinski Senior Unattached 4:04.50 4:19.78 6:31.20 3:40.05 5:48.41 5:05.62 -
10 Lynsey Amthor FR Unattached 5:52.20 5:27.27 4:12.46 4:15.58 4:24.93 5:11.68 -
11 Madison Dohm FR Unattached 4:14.61 5:42.62 6:26.63 4:24.04 6:29.77 5:14.33 -
16 Courtney Krupp Freshman Unattached 4:01.62 5:42.84 4:40.80 5:19.98 4:53.86 5:26.51 -
19 Lyudmyla Karpukhno FR Unattached 6:47.90 6:24.88 6:38.03 4:33.03 4:39.61 5:28.95 -
21 Mercer Mack JR-3 Northern Illinois 6:35.31 4:20.25 5:03.07 4:13.66 4:53.19 5:29.42 -
22 Maggie Cavanaugh SO-2 Northern Illinois 5:56.05 4:20.44 4:17.15 7:05.28 4:00.66 5:29.67 -
  Jeannee Hill FR-1 Grand Valley St. DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Sally Hansma JR-3 Hope 5:13.17 5:58.37 3:55.68 5:22.85 6:20.97 -
13 Hannah Kenny JR-3 Hope 5:05.08 4:55.34 5:40.78 5:24.55 4:45.61 -
14 Nicole Syverson SR-4 Trinity Christian 4:20.00 5:15.24 5:57.49 5:24.99 6:55.99 -
15 Annika Linzmeier Freshman Unattached 4:20.22 5:35.03 6:23.82 5:25.27 6:17.32 -
17 Lidia Clarizio Freshman Unattached 5:47.11 4:41.62 4:08.87 5:27.46 4:54.72 -
18 Carissa Schurr SO-2 Ferris State 4:55.65 6:44.05 6:44.05 5:28.49 3:59.80 -
20 Jacinda Cole SO-2 Hope 6:35.10 5:58.89 5:45.72 5:29.25 4:20.11 -
23 Sydney Dawes SO-2 Ferris State 5:32.95 7:12.84 4:49.67 5:32.95 6:09.58 -
24 Amanda George JR-3 Michigan State 5:51.96 5:31.85 4:04.70 5:35.20 5:45.26 -
25 Julia Robleski FR-1 Hope 4:07.83 7:17.95 4:28.20 5:39.49 5:56.47 -
26 Brooke Truszkowski SO-2 Hope 5:38.67 7:24.72 4:26.83 5:42.09 4:50.78 -
27 Breanna VanLaan JR-3 Hope 5:22.12 5:32.40 7:25.49 5:42.68 4:20.44 -
28 Lauryn Thompson FR-1 Hope 6:34.11 5:22.14 5:39.28 5:42.70 5:35.85 -
29 Maddy Windberg FR-1 Muskegon CC 4:52.16 4:10.91 4:10.91 5:43.71 5:19.65 -
30 Sydney Del Valle SO-2 Unattached 4:55.76 4:59.20 4:00.73 5:43.90 5:06.07 -
31 Elizabeth Stevens FR-1 Hope 7:18.30 6:29.60 4:20.89 5:47.85 6:53.95 -
32 Hope Fathman SR-4 Trinity Christian 4:49.12 5:06.53 5:23.95 5:48.33 4:49.12 -
33 Abby Couwenhoven SR-4 Hope 5:49.22 5:59.70 7:02.56 5:49.22 7:06.05 -
34 Catherine Stone SO-2 Ferris State 6:56.28 7:38.62 5:24.56 5:52.78 6:21.01 -
35 Mikayla VanLaan JR-3 Trinity Christian 6:58.60 5:44.10 4:50.89 5:54.74 6:16.03 -
36 Katrina Droski FR-1 Ferris State 5:35.54 5:39.27 6:05.37 6:12.82 4:39.62 -
37 Christina Berna FR-1 Ferris State 8:04.52 4:33.52 6:54.19 6:30.74 7:17.63 -
38 Christine Rogers SO-2 Ferris State 5:14.17 6:27.61 7:41.06 6:48.01 7:24.73 -