January 11, 2019
|
Grand Valley State-Laker Turf Building - Allendale, MI
|
300m (Flat)

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Windsor A Jarrod Cullen, Marcus Penaloza, Tanner Sleep, Mitchell Paterson 3:07.84 3:55.80 3:57.80 2:27.88 3:59.80 3:19.83 3:41.82 10
2 Northwood (Mich.) A Mason Phillips, Netunji Paige, Josiah Morse, Andrew Davis 3:15.40 3:53.67 3:59.72 3:13.39 2:41.16 3:21.44 3:51.66 8
3 Aquinas A Brody Heitzman, Adam Bailey, Kyle Williams, Matthew MacGregor 3:24.65 3:10.47 4:11.25 3:02.36 3:20.60 3:22.62 3:55.04 6
4 Grand Valley St.
(B>)
B Daniel Walker, David Alberdi, Tristen Szafranski, Alexander Porter 3:51.63 4:05.85 2:46.61 3:17.09 2:34.42 3:23.18 3:06.93 5
5 Grand Valley St. A Milton Toliver, Jordan Johnson, Jahaven Haye, Emmanuel Arop 3:40.28 2:44.70 3:19.70 2:57.05 2:50.88 3:25.87 3:29.99 4
6 Windsor
(B>)
B Brandon Sellers, Karl Winder, Cole Hannam, Nicholas Dalessandro 3:31.06 2:28.99 3:14.51 4:06.24 3:41.41 3:26.92 4:26.93 3
7 Millikin A Jackson Allen, Dalton Collins, Ben Kuxmann, Ethan Meyer 3:58.25 4:06.54 2:41.60 3:35.46 3:06.46 3:27.17 3:20.96 2
8 Bethel (Ind.) A Bailey Mott, Ben Zuercher, Travis Sperry, John Ferrell 3:51.72 2:55.35 2:32.39 3:03.70 2:34.48 3:28.75 3:20.40 1
9 Northwood (Mich.)
(B>)
B Christopher Bent, Chase Clark, Michael Allen, JaiVen Holmes-Powell 3:14.33 3:39.67 4:24.03 3:43.90 3:03.77 3:31.22 2:27.86 -
10 Millikin
(B>)
B Solomon Ware, Joey Davies, TJ Weglarz, Serron Pettis 2:31.30 4:17.84 3:35.22 3:48.01 2:48.35 3:33.09 3:24.57 -
11 Aquinas
(C>)
C Grayson Harding, Jama Jama, Alexander Hoop, Kyle Sousley 2:48.73 2:59.41 3:42.13 3:39.99 3:18.63 3:33.58 2:33.78 -
12 Aquinas
(B>)
B Adam Bundy, Joshua Fischer, Tristan Milarch, William Haran 3:38.29 4:30.15 3:59.90 3:53.41 3:05.87 3:36.12 4:10.70 -
13 Northwood (Mich.)
(C>)
C Nick Morrison, Trestin Mancillas-Finne, Stephen Barker, Austin Hamlet 3:38.41 2:44.35 4:32.47 2:48.67 3:12.46 3:36.24 2:55.16 -
14 Cornerstone A Ross Hunter, Blake Hildenbrand, Tyler Lewis, Javaris Shorter 3:50.00 3:56.51 2:49.25 3:30.47 2:51.42 3:36.98 3:34.81 -
15 Concordia (Wis.) A Preus Hasselbrook, Henry Jensen, Nick Margrett, Samual Spranger 4:34.15 3:48.46 3:09.30 2:38.84 4:01.52 3:37.58 4:25.45 -
16 Unattached-MSU A Jack Huber, Fraser Wilson, Brenden Allen, Justin Ferraro 2:37.39 4:06.06 2:46.26 3:46.11 4:14.92 3:41.67 4:03.84 -
17 Northwood (Mich.)
(D>)
D Jerralmiar Jones, Andrew Wendler, Darien Randolph, Max Lerchen 3:11.14 4:37.60 2:55.21 3:08.86 3:47.54 3:47.54 4:35.33 -
18 Millikin
(C>)
C Eddie Wilson, Austin Bicknell, Alex Johnson, Dalton Myers 2:40.16 4:45.99 4:45.99 3:19.05 4:23.11 3:48.79 3:53.37 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Windsor Cullen, Penaloza, Sleep, Paterson 3:03.85 3:19.83 4:11.79 3:59.80 2:21.88 2:29.88 3:53.81 10
2 Northwood (Mich.) Phillips, Paige, Morse, Davis 3:29.50 3:21.44 2:21.01 4:17.85 3:23.46 4:03.75 2:35.11 8
3 Aquinas Heitzman, Bailey, Williams, MacGregor 3:55.04 3:22.62 2:58.31 3:50.99 3:02.36 3:04.39 3:28.70 6
8 Bethel (Ind.) Mott, Zuercher, Sperry, Ferrell 3:41.28 3:28.75 3:05.79 4:06.33 3:41.28 2:47.00 2:44.92 1
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Grand Valley St.
(B>)
Walker, Alberdi, Szafranski, Porter 3:23.18 2:54.74 4:03.82 2:32.39 4:24.14 5
5 Grand Valley St. Toliver, Johnson, Haye, Arop 3:25.87 2:48.82 3:23.82 2:46.76 3:11.46 4
6 Windsor
(B>)
Sellers, Winder, Hannam, Dalessandro 3:26.92 2:51.75 2:45.54 2:39.33 2:57.96 3
7 Millikin Allen, Collins, Kuxmann, Meyer 3:27.17 2:37.45 3:12.67 2:45.74 3:14.74 2
12 Aquinas
(B>)
Bundy, Fischer, Milarch, Haran 3:36.12 4:38.80 4:02.06 3:38.29 4:04.22 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Northwood (Mich.)
(B>)
Bent, Clark, Allen, Holmes-Powell 3:39.67 2:38.42 3:31.22 2:57.43 -
10 Millikin
(B>)
Ware, Davies, Weglarz, Pettis 2:52.61 3:58.66 3:33.09 2:50.48 -
11 Aquinas
(C>)
Harding, Jama, Hoop, Sousley 4:31.25 2:38.05 3:33.58 3:46.40 -
13 Northwood (Mich.)
(C>)
Morrison, Mancillas-Finne, Barker, Hamlet 2:59.48 2:53.00 3:36.24 3:31.92 -
14 Cornerstone Hunter, Hildenbrand, Lewis, Shorter 4:35.57 4:00.85 3:36.98 3:47.83 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
15 Concordia (Wis.) Hasselbrook, Jensen, Margrett, Spranger 3:37.58 -
16 Unattached-MSU Huber, Wilson, Allen, Ferraro 3:41.67 -
17 Northwood (Mich.)
(D>)
Jones, Wendler, Randolph, Lerchen 3:47.54 -
18 Millikin
(C>)
Wilson, Bicknell, Johnson, Myers 3:48.79 -