February 1- 2, 2019
|
Michigan-Indoor Track Center (Banked) - Ann Arbor, MI
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Megan Hasz SO-2 Minnesota 9:31.63 9:08.77 10:57.38 9:48.78 11:14.53 6:40.14
2 Kathryn House SO-2 Michigan 9:35.51 11:53.64 11:13.35 9:35.51 10:38.82 7:11.64
3 Lynsie Gram JR-3 Michigan State 9:36.01 11:19.70 8:21.13 11:48.50 9:59.05 9:59.05
4 Patty O'Brien SR-4 Minnesota 9:39.00 8:06.36 10:02.16 11:57.96 9:04.26 7:08.46
5 Audrey Belf JR-3 Michigan 9:41.13 11:43.17 6:52.61 11:08.30 7:15.85 10:10.19
6 Grace Walther SO-2 Indiana 9:41.27 6:46.89 8:19.90 11:20.09 7:10.14 12:24.03
7 Nicole Fegans SO-2 Georgia Tech 9:42.74 9:31.09 9:48.57 6:47.92 9:48.57 9:48.57
8 Cameron Gueldner SO-2 Kansas 9:44.45 7:53.41 7:53.41 8:46.01 7:06.65 11:41.34
9 Mary Prouty SR-4 Georgia Tech 9:46.60 7:37.55 11:32.19 8:53.81 8:18.61 7:55.15
10 Hannah Stoffel SO-2 Indiana 9:47.07 8:24.88 11:38.62 9:00.11 9:35.33 11:50.36
11 Aurilla Wilson SR-4 Louisville 9:50.15 7:40.32 9:02.94 11:54.09 10:19.66 8:21.63
12 Lauren Harrell SR-4 Kansas 9:52.69 10:57.89 9:11.21 9:58.62 12:14.94 9:40.84
13 Lauren Jenkins SR-4 Michigan State 9:54.75 9:48.81 9:01.23 10:42.33 12:47.23 7:49.86
14 Sydney Badger SR-4 Michigan 9:55.58 10:01.54 10:13.45 10:13.45 8:20.29 7:26.69
15 Catherine Liggett SO-2 Kansas 9:55.60 7:02.88 10:25.38 7:08.84 7:26.70 7:26.70
16 Anna Grace Morgan SO-2 Vanderbilt 9:58.84 11:52.62 12:40.53 11:52.62 9:40.88 12:34.54
17 Caroline Pietrzyk JR-3 Vanderbilt 9:59.66 11:29.61 8:29.71 10:35.64 9:29.68 10:11.66
18 Elizabeth Rice FR-1 Georgia Tech 9:59.99 12:41.99 10:29.99 9:05.99 12:23.99 8:54.00
19 Sam Shields JR-3 Pittsburgh 10:01.52 10:25.58 7:43.17 9:43.48 11:37.77 9:13.40
20 Natalie Hilton SR-4 Pittsburgh 10:03.22 13:04.19 11:33.71 7:32.42 11:27.67 10:45.45
21 Hannah Driscoll SR-4 Kansas 10:03.81 7:44.94 7:02.67 8:51.36 11:52.50 10:40.04
22 Megan Paule SR-4 Kansas 10:04.82 12:36.03 8:58.29 10:04.82 7:03.38 12:17.88
23 Gillian Mortimer SO-2 Vanderbilt 10:11.61 13:02.86 11:00.54 8:03.18 9:04.34 12:44.52
24 Claire Moritz FR-1 Georgia Tech 10:11.79 8:33.91 8:40.03 8:21.67 8:40.03 10:48.50
25 Kayla Keane JR-3 Michigan 10:12.36 11:50.34 8:40.51 10:06.24 9:05.00 7:39.27
26 Devon Hoernlein FR-1 Pittsburgh 10:16.54 11:36.69 10:59.70 11:42.86 8:50.23 8:37.90
27 Emily Burd SO-2 Pittsburgh 10:22.20 10:34.65 10:47.09 8:30.21 13:03.98 9:38.65
28 Charlotte Cochrane   Unattached - UM 10:23.26 12:59.08 8:49.78 8:18.61 10:35.73 7:41.22
29 Ellen Flood JR-3 Georgia Tech 10:37.71 10:37.71 13:42.65 12:19.75 8:55.68 13:42.65
  Shannon Osika   NIKE DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Aurilla Wilson SR-4 Louisville 9:26.55 9:50.15 9:50.15 8:51.14 10:01.96
16 Anna Grace Morgan SO-2 Vanderbilt 8:52.97 9:58.84 9:04.95 8:11.05 11:16.69
17 Caroline Pietrzyk JR-3 Vanderbilt 9:35.68 9:59.66 10:35.64 7:23.75 10:11.66
18 Elizabeth Rice FR-1 Georgia Tech 11:05.99 9:59.99 12:53.99 9:35.99 8:12.00
20 Natalie Hilton SR-4 Pittsburgh 12:34.03 10:03.22 8:20.68 13:04.19 8:32.74
23 Gillian Mortimer SO-2 Vanderbilt 11:25.01 10:11.61 9:28.80 12:44.52 12:50.63
24 Claire Moritz FR-1 Georgia Tech 13:09.21 10:11.79 9:16.73 13:09.21 13:15.33
25 Kayla Keane JR-3 Michigan 12:02.59 10:12.36 13:03.82 12:39.33 9:29.50
26 Devon Hoernlein FR-1 Pittsburgh 11:05.87 10:16.54 7:17.75 10:22.71 8:31.73
28 Charlotte Cochrane   Unattached - UM 8:24.84 10:23.26 8:56.01 7:16.29 12:21.68
29 Ellen Flood JR-3 Georgia Tech 7:32.78 10:37.71 12:06.99 10:24.96 7:32.78
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Megan Hasz SO-2 Minnesota 9:31.63
2 Kathryn House SO-2 Michigan 9:35.51
3 Lynsie Gram JR-3 Michigan State 9:36.01
4 Patty O'Brien SR-4 Minnesota 9:39.00
5 Audrey Belf JR-3 Michigan 9:41.13
6 Grace Walther SO-2 Indiana 9:41.27
7 Nicole Fegans SO-2 Georgia Tech 9:42.74
8 Cameron Gueldner SO-2 Kansas 9:44.45
9 Mary Prouty SR-4 Georgia Tech 9:46.60
10 Hannah Stoffel SO-2 Indiana 9:47.07
12 Lauren Harrell SR-4 Kansas 9:52.69
13 Lauren Jenkins SR-4 Michigan State 9:54.75
14 Sydney Badger SR-4 Michigan 9:55.58
15 Catherine Liggett SO-2 Kansas 9:55.60
19 Sam Shields JR-3 Pittsburgh 10:01.52
21 Hannah Driscoll SR-4 Kansas 10:03.81
22 Megan Paule SR-4 Kansas 10:04.82
27 Emily Burd SO-2 Pittsburgh 10:22.20
  Shannon Osika   NIKE DNF