February 2, 2019
|
Illinois Wesleyan-Shirk Center - Bloomington, IL
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Noah Thomas SO-2 Rose-Hulman 8.11 6.43 5.74 6.99 8.04 5.74 8.53 10
2 Elijah Thomas FR-1 Loras 8.85 7.02 6.32 7.02 6.11 7.16 8.78 8
3 Jackson Allen SO-2 Millikin 8.46 6.70 5.93 7.05 6.07 8.75 8.82 6
4 Christian Zenon SR-4 Millikin 7.52 7.80 6.24 7.09 9.22 7.52 7.31 4
5 Lucas Sondgeroth JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 6.21 5.49 5.99 7.13 6.14 8.42 6.85 2
6 Josh Smith FR-1 Loras 8.36 5.00 8.57 7.14 5.64 6.79 9.21 1
7 Eddie Wintergalen SR-4 Washington U. 7.87 5.30 6.44 7.15 8.94 8.94 6.58 -
8 Chiemela Izima SO-2 Washington U. 5.37 8.74 5.09 7.16 6.52 5.88 8.67 -

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Noah Thomas SO-2 Rose-Hulman 7.05 5.79 6.56 6.63 7.97 8.82 7.76
2 Christian Zenon SR-4 Millikin 7.09 5.11 8.94 8.51 8.87 8.94 4.97
3 Jackson Allen SO-2 Millikin 7.10 7.81 7.17 5.47 5.90 7.10 5.76
4 Lucas Sondgeroth JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 7.14 6.86 5.07 5.93 6.36 5.86 8.21
5 Josh Smith FR-1 Loras 7.15 5.72 7.30 5.94 5.08 6.22 8.16
6 Elijah Thomas FR-1 Loras 7.15 8.87 5.72 8.80 8.73 8.73 8.44
7 Chiemela Izima SO-2 Washington U. 7.16 6.66 5.37 7.59 8.67 6.52 6.02
8 Eddie Wintergalen SR-4 Washington U. 7.16 6.02 5.23 7.31 6.52 8.67 9.17
9 De'Andre Klein FR-1 Loras 7.21 9.30 8.73 8.15 7.00 6.64 7.14
10 Dawson Allen SO-2 Rose-Hulman 7.21 5.63 8.80 8.87 7.14 5.48 8.08
11 Michael Hones SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 7.22 7.51 6.65 9.17 8.88 5.56 5.13
12 Eddie Wilson FR-1 Millikin 7.24 7.46 7.24 8.91 8.40 6.38 5.94
13 Clifford Chin SR-4 Washington U. 7.26 8.79 6.76 6.76 7.84 7.99 6.47
14 Kyonn Keith SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 7.26 7.19 6.54 9.08 5.23 5.23 5.52
15 Chase Green FR-1 Washington U. 7.30 9.06 8.18 5.33 6.65 8.03 5.55
16 Jason Singer SR-4 Washington U. 7.30 5.99 5.70 8.76 6.50 8.91 8.25
17 Sebastian Wolf FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 7.32 6.30 6.67 7.54 9.52 7.91 7.18
18 Bryan Worby SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 7.35 7.94 5.88 7.72 6.69 8.02 6.91
19 Marqus Harvey SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 7.36 8.62 7.36 7.66 7.81 6.55 6.26
20 Nickolas Konstantinou SO-2 Washington U. 7.38 9.52 9.16 6.28 8.86 6.42 8.20
21 Zach Vancil SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 7.38 7.97 7.97 9.30 7.09 8.12 8.56
22 Tyson Morrison JR-3 Loras 7.40 8.51 9.11 8.66 9.48 7.48 5.55
23 Jared Harrison FR-1 Washington U. 7.40 7.11 7.26 6.52 7.18 5.33 7.33
24 Ian Thakur FR-1 Washington U. 7.45 7.16 8.35 5.89 7.53 7.75 7.83
25 Dylan Ruskin SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 7.46 5.60 6.79 9.48 9.03 8.96 6.72
26 Darius Williams SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 7.46 5.90 8.81 7.69 9.33 9.25 7.31
27 Ryan Allin FR-1 Washington U. 7.47 8.45 5.68 8.82 6.28 6.65 9.27
28 Markus Hughley FR-1 Millikin 7.49 7.72 7.64 7.34 5.70 5.85 5.92
29 Joe Eichhorn FR-1 Loras 7.50 5.55 5.55 6.98 6.83 8.18 8.18
30 Jon Meinholz FR-1 Loras 7.51 7.14 8.57 5.71 5.56 5.49 7.96
31 Ben Gross FR-1 Washington U. 7.52 5.72 6.32 9.18 8.65 7.30 8.65
32 Noah Smith JR-3 Loras 7.53 8.44 6.25 6.71 8.29 8.21 8.44
33 Jackson Brodwolf FR-1 Washington U. 7.55 5.44 6.80 9.52 6.72 7.40 8.54
34 Harrison Harvey FR-1 Washington U. 7.55 9.52 8.54 6.42 6.12 8.16 5.67
35 Anakin Hall SR-4 Loras 7.58 5.31 5.99 5.99 6.75 7.36 7.66
36 Jacob Gray JR-3 Washington U. 7.70 8.40 6.55 9.40 8.09 8.32 6.78
37 Connor Tuohy FR-1 Loras 8.00 7.04 9.20 8.16 9.20 7.12 8.16
38 Greyson Kuester FR-1 Loras 8.08 7.60 7.76 7.92 10.43 7.44 7.76
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Elijah Thomas FR-1 Loras 6.51 7.15 8.58 7.30
10 Dawson Allen SO-2 Rose-Hulman 6.06 7.21 9.30 8.08
18 Bryan Worby SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 9.04 7.35 8.24 5.22
21 Zach Vancil SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 9.01 7.38 9.52 6.13
22 Tyson Morrison JR-3 Loras 8.96 7.40 6.15 7.33
26 Darius Williams SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 9.40 7.46 7.31 5.30
28 Markus Hughley FR-1 Millikin 5.55 7.49 6.67 5.32
36 Jacob Gray JR-3 Washington U. 5.55 7.70 7.01 7.17
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Noah Thomas SO-2 Rose-Hulman 7.83 6.14 7.05 7.27
5 Josh Smith FR-1 Loras 8.01 5.22 7.15 8.08
11 Michael Hones SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 7.15 8.02 7.22 8.09
12 Eddie Wilson FR-1 Millikin 6.52 8.98 7.24 7.46
17 Sebastian Wolf FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 8.42 8.42 7.32 6.45
23 Jared Harrison FR-1 Washington U. 6.89 5.41 7.40 6.15
24 Ian Thakur FR-1 Washington U. 5.82 7.68 7.45 8.42
35 Anakin Hall SR-4 Loras 6.52 9.78 7.58 5.39
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Jackson Allen SO-2 Millikin 7.10 7.53 7.74 9.02 6.82 7.60
7 Chiemela Izima SO-2 Washington U. 7.16 6.59 9.24 6.66 6.95 6.45
13 Clifford Chin SR-4 Washington U. 7.26 6.10 6.10 7.19 6.54 7.19
19 Marqus Harvey SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 7.36 9.13 5.74 6.26 7.58 9.57
27 Ryan Allin FR-1 Washington U. 7.47 6.13 6.20 9.42 5.23 9.57
31 Ben Gross FR-1 Washington U. 7.52 5.42 6.62 5.34 5.27 5.87
34 Harrison Harvey FR-1 Washington U. 7.55 6.35 5.44 7.78 9.52 7.03
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Christian Zenon SR-4 Millikin 7.87 7.09 6.88
8 Eddie Wintergalen SR-4 Washington U. 8.60 7.16 7.16
14 Kyonn Keith SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 6.83 7.26 7.84
16 Jason Singer SR-4 Washington U. 8.69 7.30 6.79
25 Dylan Ruskin SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 5.97 7.46 7.39
29 Joe Eichhorn FR-1 Loras 7.95 7.50 5.63
32 Noah Smith JR-3 Loras 5.73 7.53 5.50
37 Connor Tuohy FR-1 Loras 5.60 8.00 9.60
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Lucas Sondgeroth JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 7.14 8.93
9 De'Andre Klein FR-1 Loras 7.21 8.08
15 Chase Green FR-1 Washington U. 7.30 8.54
20 Nickolas Konstantinou SO-2 Washington U. 7.38 7.24
30 Jon Meinholz FR-1 Loras 7.51 8.34
33 Jackson Brodwolf FR-1 Washington U. 7.55 6.65
38 Greyson Kuester FR-1 Loras 8.08 8.65

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Patrick Mikel JR-3 Loras 19.78 22.47 10
2 Noah Thomas SO-2 Rose-Hulman 26.60 22.54 8
3 Josh Smith FR-1 Loras 25.99 22.60 6
4 Eddie Wintergalen SR-4 Washington U. 23.74 22.61 4
5 Christian Zenon SR-4 Millikin 24.78 22.94 2
6 Jackson Allen SO-2 Millikin 16.33 23.00 1
7 Tyson Morrison JR-3 Loras 27.71 23.09 -
8 Jason Singer SR-4 Washington U. 22.18 23.10 -
9 Eddie Wilson FR-1 Millikin 30.07 23.13 -
10 Dawson Allen SO-2 Rose-Hulman 25.12 23.26 -
11 Darius Williams SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 28.39 23.27 -
12 Alexander Brock FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 27.41 23.42 -
13 Zach Vancil SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 17.17 23.51 -
14 Elijah Thomas FR-1 Loras 24.97 23.55 -
15 Lucas Sondgeroth JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 26.38 23.55 -
16 Jared Harrison FR-1 Washington U. 29.93 23.56 -
17 Michael Hones SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 20.84 23.68 -
18 Luke Lamb SO-2 Washington U. 20.62 23.70 -
19 De'Andre Klein FR-1 Loras 24.44 23.72 -
20 Clifford Chin SR-4 Washington U. 25.23 23.80 -
21 Ryan Allin FR-1 Washington U. 22.63 23.82 -
22 Nickolas Konstantinou SO-2 Washington U. 20.07 23.89 -
23 Marqus Harvey SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 21.59 23.98 -
24 Solomon Ware FR-1 Millikin 16.83 24.04 -
25 Chase Green FR-1 Washington U. 19.24 24.05 -
26 Alex Cutright SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 30.19 24.15 -
27 Bryan Worby SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 21.56 24.22 -
28 Matt Moore FR-1 Washington U. 18.35 24.79 -
29 Carl O'Connor SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 23.56 24.80 -
30 Jackson Brodwolf FR-1 Washington U. 23.19 24.93 -
31 Harrison Harvey FR-1 Washington U. 31.69 25.15 -
32 Christopher Theuerkauf SO-2 Washington U. 22.41 25.18 -
33 Seth Carlile JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 25.41 25.41 -
34 Joey Davies SO-2 Millikin 22.37 25.42 -
35 Markus Hughley FR-1 Millikin 18.93 25.58 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Patrick Mikel JR-3 Loras 23.15 18.65 27.87 22.47 22.25 23.37 10
4 Eddie Wintergalen SR-4 Washington U. 21.26 19.22 26.68 22.61 21.03 16.51 4
6 Jackson Allen SO-2 Millikin 26.68 19.09 16.56 23.00 29.21 29.90 1
10 Dawson Allen SO-2 Rose-Hulman 27.92 26.75 24.19 23.26 29.78 25.59 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Noah Thomas SO-2 Rose-Hulman 18.04 17.59 22.54 24.12 25.92 23.22 8
5 Christian Zenon SR-4 Millikin 19.50 18.36 22.94 27.99 26.39 29.14 2
8 Jason Singer SR-4 Washington U. 25.18 21.03 23.10 24.49 20.10 21.95 -
9 Eddie Wilson FR-1 Millikin 29.84 26.37 23.13 29.61 17.35 17.58 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Josh Smith FR-1 Loras 22.60 18.08 16.50 19.21 6
7 Tyson Morrison JR-3 Loras 23.09 19.40 27.25 21.25 -
11 Darius Williams SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 23.27 23.74 16.76 23.27 -
20 Clifford Chin SR-4 Washington U. 23.80 26.42 18.57 20.47 -
23 Marqus Harvey SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 23.98 23.26 21.11 23.98 -
24 Solomon Ware FR-1 Millikin 24.04 24.28 18.03 30.78 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Zach Vancil SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 22.81 23.51 24.69 21.87 -
14 Elijah Thomas FR-1 Loras 17.20 23.55 19.08 18.14 -
15 Lucas Sondgeroth JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 24.73 23.55 27.56 22.61 -
19 De'Andre Klein FR-1 Loras 19.93 23.72 18.74 21.83 -
25 Chase Green FR-1 Washington U. 23.81 24.05 19.97 31.27 -
27 Bryan Worby SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 19.62 24.22 21.80 27.61 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
12 Alexander Brock FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 23.42 23.42 -
16 Jared Harrison FR-1 Washington U. 26.39 23.56 -
17 Michael Hones SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 30.79 23.68 -
18 Luke Lamb SO-2 Washington U. 29.63 23.70 -
22 Nickolas Konstantinou SO-2 Washington U. 25.09 23.89 -
30 Jackson Brodwolf FR-1 Washington U. 26.43 24.93 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
21 Ryan Allin FR-1 Washington U. 26.44 18.58 23.82 25.49 22.39 -
26 Alex Cutright SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 28.02 22.46 24.15 30.43 26.81 -
28 Matt Moore FR-1 Washington U. 19.84 25.54 24.79 32.23 31.74 -
32 Christopher Theuerkauf SO-2 Washington U. 20.40 20.90 25.18 19.14 24.68 -
34 Joey Davies SO-2 Millikin 27.20 27.71 25.42 21.36 22.12 -
35 Markus Hughley FR-1 Millikin 25.07 26.35 25.58 23.28 32.75 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
29 Carl O'Connor SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 20.59 21.83 24.80 -
31 Harrison Harvey FR-1 Washington U. 22.64 19.87 25.15 -
33 Seth Carlile JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 26.18 28.46 25.41 -

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 John Harry Wagner SO-2 Washington U. 49.77 10
2 Andrew Whitaker SO-2 Washington U. 50.94 8
3 Arthur Santoro SO-2 Washington U. 51.34 6
4 Ian Thakur FR-1 Washington U. 51.73 4
5 Jon Fleming JR-3 Washington U. 52.43 2
6 Dalton Collins JR-3 Millikin 52.44 1
7 Nathan Soria SO-2 Washington U. 52.72 -
8 Joe Eichhorn FR-1 Loras 52.90 -
9 Arman Serpen FR-1 Washington U. 53.18 -
10 David Horn JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 53.19 -
11 Noah Smith JR-3 Loras 53.40 -
12 Josh Gross JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 53.94 -
13 Justin Hurley SO-2 Washington U. 54.06 -
14 Kristian Zadlo SO-2 Rose-Hulman 54.11 -
15 Christopher Theuerkauf SO-2 Washington U. 55.14 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 John Harry Wagner SO-2 Washington U. 49.77 1:03.71 49.77 10
2 Andrew Whitaker SO-2 Washington U. 50.94 38.72 45.85 8
4 Ian Thakur FR-1 Washington U. 51.73 57.42 47.08 4
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Arthur Santoro SO-2 Washington U. 51.34 6
5 Jon Fleming JR-3 Washington U. 52.43 2
6 Dalton Collins JR-3 Millikin 52.44 1
7 Nathan Soria SO-2 Washington U. 52.72 -
9 Arman Serpen FR-1 Washington U. 53.18 -
14 Kristian Zadlo SO-2 Rose-Hulman 54.11 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Joe Eichhorn FR-1 Loras 52.90 59.25 40.21 45.50 46.56 -
10 David Horn JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 53.19 52.13 57.45 47.88 53.19 -
11 Noah Smith JR-3 Loras 53.40 58.74 57.68 51.27 47.53 -
12 Josh Gross JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 53.94 45.31 1:03.11 58.26 47.47 -
13 Justin Hurley SO-2 Washington U. 54.06 59.47 56.23 41.09 46.50 -
15 Christopher Theuerkauf SO-2 Washington U. 55.14 41.91 41.36 47.98 1:03.97 -

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Aaron Lannoy JR-3 Rose-Hulman 1:28.20 2:26.23 1:32.84 2:27.39 1:56.05 1:40.97 2:07.66 10
2 Mike Jasa FR-1 Loras 1:26.07 2:28.87 2:09.10 1:26.07 1:56.30 1:26.07 1:52.81 8
3 Ben Kuxmann FR-1 Millikin 2:02.71 2:26.77 2:17.15 1:33.84 2:00.30 1:27.82 1:57.90 6
4 Jeremy Glickman JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 2:29.34 2:25.72 2:28.13 1:52.00 2:00.43 1:52.00 2:02.84 4
5 Noah Heckenlively SO-2 Rose-Hulman 1:55.89 1:58.30 2:15.20 1:30.54 2:00.71 1:48.64 1:46.23 2
6 Samuel LaSota SR-4 Washington U. 1:42.35 2:22.56 1:47.22 2:18.90 2:01.84 2:00.63 1:55.75 1
7 Conor Otting SO-2 Loras 1:49.96 2:20.50 2:25.39 1:56.07 2:02.17 1:45.07 1:30.41 -
8 Cole Conklin-Little JR-3 Loras 1:29.30 1:25.64 2:08.45 2:37.81 2:02.33 2:31.69 1:36.64 -
9 Mark Morgan FR-1 Loras 2:32.67 2:28.98 2:24.05 2:10.51 2:03.12 1:36.04 2:12.97 -
10 Ben Hall JR-3 Rose-Hulman 2:13.64 1:48.66 2:27.37 1:27.43 2:04.89 2:42.36 2:24.88 -
11 Anthony Kemp SR-4 Loras 2:37.64 2:26.29 2:13.68 2:25.03 2:06.11 1:44.68 2:23.77 -
12 TJ Weglarz SO-2 Millikin 2:00.03 1:38.55 2:27.82 2:13.92 2:06.34 2:00.03 2:27.82 -
13 Thomas Fruhauf SR-4 Washington U. 1:48.35 2:16.40 1:31.78 2:13.85 2:07.47 2:36.79 2:10.02 -
14 Ethan Hammerand SO-2 Loras 2:14.36 2:24.60 2:22.04 2:14.36 2:07.96 2:20.76 2:45.07 -
15 Bryent Van De Wostine SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 2:24.80 2:38.90 1:32.26 2:13.27 2:08.14 2:04.30 2:22.24 -
16 Carter Anderson SO-2 Washington U. 2:20.61 2:01.26 1:32.88 1:31.59 2:09.00 1:38.04 2:23.19 -
17 Evan Gradoville SR-4 Loras 2:30.11 1:52.58 1:44.82 1:39.64 2:09.40 2:17.17 2:00.35 -
18 Eman Rivera SO-2 Loras 2:09.75 2:39.90 2:37.28 1:34.37 2:11.06 2:47.76 1:59.27 -
19 Pratyay Bishnupuri SO-2 Washington U. 2:36.17 2:34.86 2:36.17 2:12.55 2:11.23 1:56.80 2:26.98 -
20 Jack Mongan SO-2 Loras 1:59.68 2:41.76 2:04.94 1:46.53 2:11.51 1:38.64 1:51.79 -
21 Jay Gray SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 1:58.80 1:42.96 1:46.92 2:35.76 2:12.00 2:30.48 2:46.32 -
22 Seth Borrowman SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 2:19.45 2:50.00 1:58.20 1:34.30 2:12.81 2:50.00 1:51.56 -
23 Mike Bersell SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 1:34.55 2:51.78 2:34.47 1:35.88 2:13.16 2:09.17 2:09.17 -
24 Caleb Kibling FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 2:48.10 2:16.08 2:00.07 1:49.40 2:13.41 1:45.40 2:40.10 -
25 Nash Reicks SO-2 Loras 2:01.00 2:13.10 1:50.24 2:14.44 2:14.44 1:39.49 2:30.58 -
26 Liam Owens FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 1:44.95 1:51.67 2:50.87 2:23.96 2:14.54 1:39.56 1:54.36 -
27 Kelly Hoffmann SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 2:55.61 2:31.29 2:19.14 2:34.00 2:15.08 2:25.89 2:32.64 -
28 Tate Heiple SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 1:38.94 2:45.35 2:26.38 2:42.64 2:15.53 2:22.31 2:12.82 -
29 Max Ross JR-3 Loras 2:25.15 1:34.96 2:12.94 2:33.29 2:15.65 2:54.99 1:49.88 -
30 Tanner Heiple JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 2:41.57 2:45.71 2:27.76 2:38.81 2:18.09 2:30.52 2:08.43 -
31 C.J. Bonifer FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 2:54.76 1:42.30 2:09.30 2:23.50 2:22.08 2:27.77 3:00.45 -
32 Kyle Hall JR-3 Loras 2:45.67 1:47.99 1:45.03 2:45.67 2:27.92 2:02.78 2:51.59 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Aaron Lannoy JR-3 Rose-Hulman 1:56.05 2:07.66 10
2 Mike Jasa FR-1 Loras 1:56.30 1:27.23 8
3 Ben Kuxmann FR-1 Millikin 2:00.30 1:48.27 6
5 Noah Heckenlively SO-2 Rose-Hulman 2:00.71 2:32.10 2
8 Cole Conklin-Little JR-3 Loras 2:02.33 1:40.31 -
10 Ben Hall JR-3 Rose-Hulman 2:04.89 2:02.40 -
12 TJ Weglarz SO-2 Millikin 2:06.34 2:31.61 -
15 Bryent Van De Wostine SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 2:08.14 2:15.83 -
28 Tate Heiple SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 2:15.53 2:46.71 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Jeremy Glickman JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 2:00.43 4
6 Samuel LaSota SR-4 Washington U. 2:01.84 1
7 Conor Otting SO-2 Loras 2:02.17 -
9 Mark Morgan FR-1 Loras 2:03.12 -
11 Anthony Kemp SR-4 Loras 2:06.11 -
16 Carter Anderson SO-2 Washington U. 2:09.00 -
23 Mike Bersell SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 2:13.16 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
13 Thomas Fruhauf SR-4 Washington U. 2:34.24 2:07.47 -
14 Ethan Hammerand SO-2 Loras 1:53.89 2:07.96 -
17 Evan Gradoville SR-4 Loras 2:14.58 2:09.40 -
18 Eman Rivera SO-2 Loras 1:44.85 2:11.06 -
20 Jack Mongan SO-2 Loras 2:37.82 2:11.51 -
21 Jay Gray SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 2:10.68 2:12.00 -
29 Max Ross JR-3 Loras 2:54.99 2:15.65 -
30 Tanner Heiple JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 2:08.43 2:18.09 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
19 Pratyay Bishnupuri SO-2 Washington U. 2:45.35 1:35.80 2:11.23 2:15.17 1:48.92 -
22 Seth Borrowman SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 1:59.53 1:59.53 2:12.81 1:46.25 2:04.85 -
24 Caleb Kibling FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 1:36.06 1:45.40 2:13.41 1:50.73 2:24.09 -
25 Nash Reicks SO-2 Loras 2:30.58 2:33.27 2:14.44 2:07.72 2:09.07 -
26 Liam Owens FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 1:58.40 1:59.74 2:14.54 1:57.05 1:58.40 -
27 Kelly Hoffmann SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 1:46.72 2:52.91 2:15.08 2:50.20 2:54.26 -
31 C.J. Bonifer FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 2:51.92 1:52.25 2:22.08 1:55.09 2:50.50 -
32 Kyle Hall JR-3 Loras 2:10.17 2:08.69 2:27.92 1:55.38 1:50.94 -

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Thomas Fruhauf SR-4 Washington U. 4:31.46 3:31.74 10
2 Jack Carroll SR-4 Loras 4:32.61 5:35.31 8
3 Cole Conklin-Little JR-3 Loras 4:35.08 5:46.60 6
4 Tanner Heiple JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 4:37.81 4:37.81 4
5 Kelly Hoffmann SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 4:39.25 4:14.12 2
6 Pratyay Bishnupuri SO-2 Washington U. 4:40.47 5:11.33 1
7 Ethan Hammerand SO-2 Loras 4:41.11 3:58.95 -
8 Tate Heiple SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 4:44.68 4:10.52 -
9 Sam Webster FR-1 Loras 4:45.13 4:25.17 -
10 Austin Bicknell FR-1 Millikin 4:47.57 5:22.08 -
11 Seth Borrowman SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 4:48.00 6:11.52 -
12 Griffin Morrill SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 4:50.47 4:44.66 -
13 Jackson Hyde JR-3 Washington U. 4:50.79 5:19.87 -
14 Jack Mongan SO-2 Loras 4:52.06 3:36.13 -
15 Jonathan Durr JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 4:53.29 3:39.97 -
16 Caleb Kibling FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 4:55.36 3:44.48 -
17 Mike Bersell SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 4:58.12 5:18.99 -
18 Nathan Witte FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 4:59.56 6:29.43 -
19 Zach Schneider SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 5:01.06 3:30.75 -
20 Dalton Myers FR-1 Millikin 5:02.11 4:37.95 -
21 Brandon Allsop SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 5:02.87 5:30.13 -
22 Bradley Coen FR-1 Loras 5:05.66 5:51.51 -
23 Raul Sustaita JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 5:49.21 5:14.29 -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Thomas Fruhauf SR-4 Washington U. 4:12.46 5:17.61 5:09.47 4:20.61 4:31.46 4:47.75 10
2 Jack Carroll SR-4 Loras 4:32.61 3:49.00 4:59.88 3:32.64 4:32.61 3:29.91 8
3 Cole Conklin-Little JR-3 Loras 5:43.85 4:48.84 5:54.86 3:45.57 4:35.08 4:40.59 6
4 Tanner Heiple JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 3:17.25 5:50.04 5:16.71 3:36.70 4:37.81 5:02.82 4
5 Kelly Hoffmann SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 3:57.37 4:33.67 5:18.35 4:42.05 4:39.25 5:23.93 2
6 Pratyay Bishnupuri SO-2 Washington U. 4:26.45 3:38.77 5:39.37 5:02.91 4:40.47 5:42.18 1
8 Tate Heiple SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 5:35.93 5:13.15 3:56.29 3:53.44 4:44.68 5:18.85 -
10 Austin Bicknell FR-1 Millikin 4:59.08 4:44.70 4:44.70 4:47.57 4:47.57 3:44.31 -
11 Seth Borrowman SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 3:27.36 5:54.24 4:04.80 4:01.92 4:48.00 6:11.52 -
12 Griffin Morrill SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 3:40.76 4:09.81 3:29.14 5:02.09 4:50.47 5:07.90 -
16 Caleb Kibling FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 4:19.92 5:54.44 6:18.06 5:48.53 4:55.36 3:50.38 -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Ethan Hammerand SO-2 Loras 4:41.11 5:40.15 5:12.04 3:50.51 -
9 Sam Webster FR-1 Loras 4:45.13 3:59.51 5:42.16 5:16.50 -
13 Jackson Hyde JR-3 Washington U. 4:50.79 5:05.33 5:48.95 6:00.58 -
14 Jack Mongan SO-2 Loras 4:52.06 6:02.16 3:50.73 4:28.70 -
15 Jonathan Durr JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 4:53.29 5:16.76 4:47.43 5:46.09 -
17 Mike Bersell SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 4:58.12 5:42.84 3:55.52 5:45.82 -
18 Nathan Witte FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 4:59.56 5:50.49 3:44.67 5:35.51 -
19 Zach Schneider SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 5:01.06 5:19.13 4:55.04 5:28.16 -
20 Dalton Myers FR-1 Millikin 5:02.11 3:43.57 5:17.22 6:11.60 -
21 Brandon Allsop SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 5:02.87 5:33.16 4:08.36 4:53.79 -
22 Bradley Coen FR-1 Loras 5:05.66 4:56.49 5:27.06 5:54.57 -
23 Raul Sustaita JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 5:49.21 6:31.12 6:06.67 6:38.10 -

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Tyler Havens JR-3 Loras 9:04.36 7:48.15 10
2 Luke Guttormson FR-1 Loras 9:11.45 9:05.94 8
3 Preston Kauder SR-4 Loras 9:18.99 7:49.56 6
4 Will Powell SO-2 Millikin 9:28.01 12:12.74 4
5 Nicholas Brdicko FR-1 Washington U. 9:28.88 10:42.84 2
6 Taijhan Nelson SO-2 Millikin 9:31.38 8:34.25 1
7 Ricky Esparza SO-2 Millikin 9:31.83 6:57.44 -
8 Eli King FR-1 Millikin 10:00.82 9:18.77 -
9 Garrett Jones FR-1 Millikin 10:02.94 11:27.36 -

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Jared Harrison FR-1 Washington U. 8.60 7.06 10
2 Dalton Collins JR-3 Millikin 8.62 7.93 8
3 Jacob Gray JR-3 Washington U. 8.76 7.98 6
4 Carl O'Connor SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 8.98 8.80 4
5 Alex Johnson SR-4 Millikin 9.12 7.66 2
6 Tyler McCormick JR-3 Rose-Hulman 9.18 11.75 1
7 Alex Cutright SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 9.24 8.87 -
8 PrithviRaj Bandaru FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 9.27 8.72 -

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Dalton Collins JR-3 Millikin 8.75
2 Jared Harrison FR-1 Washington U. 8.79
3 Jacob Gray JR-3 Washington U. 8.86
4 Carl O'Connor SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 9.17
5 Tyler McCormick JR-3 Rose-Hulman 9.35
6 Alex Cutright SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 9.40
7 Alex Johnson SR-4 Millikin 9.44
8 PrithviRaj Bandaru FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 9.49
9 Serron Pettis FR-1 Millikin 10.07
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Jared Harrison FR-1 Washington U. 9.06 6.42 9.15 8.79
3 Jacob Gray JR-3 Washington U. 9.40 7.45 7.18 8.86
4 Carl O'Connor SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 6.70 8.44 6.51 9.17
6 Alex Cutright SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 9.87 7.34 11.28 9.40
7 Alex Johnson SR-4 Millikin 7.18 11.62 8.78 9.44
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Dalton Collins JR-3 Millikin 7.09 8.75
5 Tyler McCormick JR-3 Rose-Hulman 9.82 9.35
8 PrithviRaj Bandaru FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 6.84 9.49
9 Serron Pettis FR-1 Millikin 8.26 10.07

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Washington U. A Jason Singer, Andrew Whitaker, Eddie Wintergalen, John Harry Wagner 3:49.85 2:45.90 2:27.91 3:29.87 3:19.87 2:43.90 2:25.91 10
2 Loras A Tyson Morrison, Mike Jasa, Anakin Hall, Patrick Mikel 4:04.27 2:41.50 4:00.23 3:15.82 3:21.87 3:03.71 2:29.39 8
3 Washington U.
(B>)
B Ian Thakur, Arthur Santoro, Jon Fleming, Greigory Dimailig 2:40.62 4:07.11 4:13.29 4:25.64 3:25.92 3:40.34 3:23.86 -
4 Millikin A Jackson Allen, Dalton Collins, Ethan Meyer, Solomon Ware 4:21.40 3:54.43 4:15.18 2:56.35 3:27.46 3:08.79 3:15.02 6
5 Washington U.
(C>)
C Luke Lamb, Nick Matteucci, Samuel LaSota, Connor Wright 3:07.46 3:59.54 3:36.63 2:34.14 3:28.29 2:57.05 4:28.70 -
6 Loras
(B>)
B Noah Smith, Evan Gradoville, Joe Eichhorn, Conor Otting 2:34.90 2:43.27 2:28.62 3:54.44 3:29.32 4:17.47 2:49.55 -
7 Monmouth (Ill.) A Zach Vancil, Alex Cutright, Lucas Sondgeroth, Alexander Brock 3:46.43 4:01.24 2:59.87 3:37.96 3:31.61 4:30.86 2:47.18 4
8 Illinois Wesleyan A Bryan Worby, Michael Hones, Dylan Ruskin, David Horn 3:48.64 3:59.22 3:31.70 4:24.63 3:31.70 3:35.94 4:14.04 2
9 Washington U.
(D>)
D Arman Serpen, Nathan Soria, Alex Cobin, Chris Blagg 3:42.91 4:08.63 3:06.47 3:45.05 3:34.33 3:38.62 3:49.34 -
10 Millikin
(B>)
B Joey Davies, Alex Johnson, Dalton Myers, Eddie Wilson 2:50.39 3:36.26 3:47.18 3:01.31 3:38.44 4:28.69 3:40.63 -
11 Loras
(D>)
D Sam Webster, Mark Morgan, Eman Rivera, Jack Carroll 3:21.69 2:53.19 4:12.11 3:47.99 3:39.22 2:35.65 3:08.53 -
12 Washington U.
(E>)
E 3:16.81 4:27.57 4:12.09 2:43.64 3:41.13 3:19.02 2:56.91 -
13 Loras
(C>)
C Anthony Kemp, Nash Reicks, Greyson Kuester, Connor Tuohy 3:41.18 4:15.03 3:14.10 4:19.55 3:45.69 3:14.10 2:58.30 -
14 Monmouth (Ill.)
(C>)
C Jay Gray, Griffin Morrill, Brandon Allsop, C.J. Bonifer 4:44.17 3:07.88 3:07.88 3:33.72 3:54.85 3:36.07 4:15.99 -
15 Illinois Wesleyan
(B>)
B 4:54.28 3:09.70 4:49.41 4:27.52 4:03.20 3:43.75 2:52.68 -
  Washington U.
(F>)
F DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Monmouth (Ill.)
(B>)
B Josh Gross, Carl O'Connor, Bryent Van De Wostine, Austin Pfau DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
1 Washington U. Singer, Whitaker, Wintergalen, Wagner 3:19.87 3:17.88 10
2 Loras Morrison, Jasa, Hall, Mikel 3:21.87 2:49.57 8
3 Washington U.
(B>)
Thakur, Santoro, Fleming, Dimailig 3:25.92 3:07.39 -
4 Millikin Allen, Collins, Meyer, Ware 3:27.46 4:04.81 6
7 Monmouth (Ill.) Vancil, Cutright, Sondgeroth, Brock 3:31.61 4:07.59 4
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Washington U.
(C>)
Lamb, Matteucci, LaSota, Wright 3:28.29 3:47.04 3:19.96 -
6 Loras
(B>)
Smith, Gradoville, Eichhorn, Otting 3:29.32 2:49.55 2:57.93 -
8 Illinois Wesleyan Worby, Hones, Ruskin, Horn 3:31.70 3:40.17 4:35.21 2
10 Millikin
(B>)
Davies, Johnson, Myers, Wilson 3:38.44 4:30.87 4:37.42 -
13 Loras
(C>)
Kemp, Reicks, Kuester, Tuohy 3:45.69 4:12.78 3:27.64 -
  Monmouth (Ill.)
(B>)
Gross, O'Connor, Van De Wostine, Pfau DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Washington U.
(D>)
Serpen, Soria, Cobin, Blagg 3:34.33 2:38.61 3:53.62 -
11 Loras
(D>)
Webster, Morgan, Rivera, Carroll 3:39.22 3:52.38 3:19.49 -
12 Washington U.
(E>)
3:41.13 3:49.98 3:14.60 -
14 Monmouth (Ill.)
(C>)
Gray, Morrill, Allsop, Bonifer 3:54.85 4:13.64 3:12.58 -
15 Illinois Wesleyan
(B>)
4:03.20 5:04.00 4:15.36 -
  Washington U.
(F>)
DNF DNF DNF -

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Quintin Durov JR-3 Loras 1.93m 6' 4" 10
  • 1.63
    P
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    XO
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.98
    XXX
2 Solomon Ware FR-1 Millikin 1.88m 6' 2" 8
  • 1.63
    P
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    XO
  • 1.93
    XX
3 Patrick Foster SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 1.83m 6' 0" 6
  • 1.63
    P
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    XO
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    XXX
4 Jake Mahaffey SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 1.78m 5' 10" 3
  • 1.63
    P
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    XXX
4 Cole Lewis FR-1 Millikin 1.78m 5' 10" 3
  • 1.63
    P
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    XXX
6 Darius Stone SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 1.78m 5' 10" 1
  • 1.63
    P
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.73
    XO
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    XXX
7 Alex Cutright SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 1.78m 5' 10" -
  • 1.63
    P
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    XO
  • 1.83
    XXX
8 Joey Davies SO-2 Millikin 1.63m 5' 4.25" -
  • 1.63
    XXO
  • 1.68
    XXX
  Alex Niemann   LovesTrackU NH NH -

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Nick Palmer SR-4 Rose-Hulman 5.41m 3.73m 5.37m 4.55m 3.64m 5.41m 5.10m 14' 11" 10
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    P
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.40
    XO
  • 4.55
    XXO
  • 4.82
    XXX
2 Tim Goblirsch SR-4 Washington U. 4.44m 3.83m 5.54m 4.40m 5.19m 5.41m 3.48m 14' 5.25" 8
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.25
    XXO
  • 4.40
    XO
  • 4.55
    XXX
3 Cameron Prisby JR-3 Rose-Hulman 4.51m 3.49m 3.66m 4.25m 3.02m 4.85m 3.78m 13' 11.25" 6
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    P
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.40
    XXX
4 Ethan Kett JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 5.33m 5.08m 3.48m 4.10m 4.26m 2.87m 2.99m 13' 5.25" 4
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.25
    XXX
5 Kristian Zadlo SO-2 Rose-Hulman 4.02m 3.53m 4.55m 4.10m 4.76m 4.63m 4.51m 13' 5.25" 2
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    XXO
  • 4.10
    XXO
  • 4.25
    XXX
6 Mikey Holtz SO-2 Rose-Hulman 3.63m 3.56m 2.84m 3.95m 4.46m 2.92m 4.98m 12' 11.5" 1
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    XO
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.10
    XXX
7 Sebastian Wolf FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 4.52m 2.85m 2.93m 3.80m 3.46m 3.04m 3.42m 12' 5.5" -
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XXO
  • 3.80
    XO
  • 3.95
    XXX
  Jon Meinholz FR-1 Loras NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.35
    XXX
  Brandon Hutchison JR-3 Washington U. NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 4.10
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Seth Andersen SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 5.22m 6.53m 7.84m 4.96m 7.18m 21' 5.25" 10
  • 6.51  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.53  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.42  
  • FOUL  
2 Max Rogers FR-1 Millikin 5.65m 6.49m 6.55m 4.67m 4.87m 21' 3.5" 8
  • 6.49  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.07  
  • 6.34  
  • FOUL  
3 Bryan Worby SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 6.53m 6.40m 7.87m 7.94m 5.44m 21' 0" 6
  • 6.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.40  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.87  
4 Ben Gross FR-1 Washington U. 5.66m 6.29m 7.49m 5.09m 5.60m 20' 7.75" 4
  • 6.22  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.29  
  • 6.27  
  • 4.94  
  • 6.02  
5 Darius Williams SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 7.35m 6.28m 4.58m 4.46m 4.96m 20' 7.25" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 5.85  
  • 6.28  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.86  
  • 6.21  
6 Matt Moore FR-1 Washington U. 5.08m 6.27m 8.09m 6.65m 4.77m 20' 7" 1
  • 6.09  
  • 6.25  
  • 5.99  
  • 6.27  
  • 6.07  
  • 6.26  
7 Quintin Durov JR-3 Loras 5.89m 6.27m 6.65m 6.96m 6.96m 20' 7" -
  • 6.02  
  • 6.14  
  • 6.27  
  • 6.21  
8 Josh Gross JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 6.31m 6.19m 5.26m 5.01m 7.74m 20' 3.75" -
  • 6.19  
  • 6.16  
  • 6.03  
  • 5.79  
  • 5.92  
  • 6.08  
9 Serron Pettis FR-1 Millikin 7.27m 6.06m 7.39m 4.85m 6.67m 19' 10.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 6.06  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.00  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.93  
10 Doyle Carroll SO-2 Loras 5.86m 6.04m 5.25m 6.04m 6.34m 19' 9.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 6.04  
  • FOUL  
11 Alex Johnson SR-4 Millikin 7.16m 5.87m 6.22m 4.23m 6.28m 19' 3.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.87  
12 Austin Pfau SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 7.02m 5.85m 4.74m 5.32m 4.39m 19' 2.5" -
  • 5.76  
  • 5.85  
  • 5.68  
13 Marshun Hart FR-1 Millikin 4.68m 5.78m 4.91m 5.03m 5.09m 18' 11.75" -
  • 5.27  
  • 5.78  
  • 5.60  
14 Kristian Zadlo SO-2 Rose-Hulman 4.66m 5.68m 5.85m 5.62m 5.40m 18' 7.75" -
  • 5.68  
  • 5.56  
  • 5.55  
15 Jaylen Scott SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 5.23m 5.56m 5.84m 5.56m 4.17m 18' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.56  
  • 5.54  
16 Jon Meinholz FR-1 Loras 5.95m 5.31m 4.14m 5.95m 6.43m 17' 5.25" -
  • 5.31  
  • 5.25  
  • 5.03  
17 Joey Davies SO-2 Millikin 6.06m 5.22m 6.42m 4.12m 4.12m 17' 1.5" -
  • 5.22  
  • 5.11  
  • 4.78  
18 Alex Niemann   LovesTrackU 3.69m 4.67m 5.93m 4.44m 5.98m 15' 4" -
  • 4.67  
  • 4.25  
  • FOUL  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
3 Bryan Worby SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 6.40m 7.87m 8.32m 7.17m 4.74m 21' 0" 6
6 Matt Moore FR-1 Washington U. 6.27m 7.96m 5.77m 5.20m 5.27m 20' 7" 1
11 Alex Johnson SR-4 Millikin 5.87m 4.93m 7.34m 7.10m 5.99m 19' 3.25" -
12 Austin Pfau SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 5.85m 5.67m 7.20m 7.31m 7.25m 19' 2.5" -
14 Kristian Zadlo SO-2 Rose-Hulman 5.68m 6.36m 6.53m 6.76m 5.23m 18' 7.75" -
15 Jaylen Scott SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 5.56m 6.39m 5.62m 6.06m 4.78m 18' 3" -
16 Jon Meinholz FR-1 Loras 5.31m 4.99m 5.15m 5.36m 3.93m 17' 5.25" -
17 Joey Davies SO-2 Millikin 5.22m 6.37m 6.11m 4.12m 5.53m 17' 1.5" -
18 Alex Niemann   LovesTrackU 4.67m 5.23m 6.07m 3.46m 4.48m 15' 4" -
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Seth Andersen SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 8.10m 6.53m 6.01m 5.94m 7.25m 21' 5.25" 10
2 Max Rogers FR-1 Millikin 8.18m 6.49m 7.20m 7.07m 6.30m 21' 3.5" 8
4 Ben Gross FR-1 Washington U. 6.04m 6.29m 6.67m 5.03m 7.11m 20' 7.75" 4
5 Darius Williams SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 7.72m 6.28m 6.85m 7.79m 7.22m 20' 7.25" 2
7 Quintin Durov JR-3 Loras 6.65m 6.27m 6.46m 6.71m 4.51m 20' 7" -
8 Josh Gross JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 6.00m 6.19m 7.80m 6.75m 5.76m 20' 3.75" -
9 Serron Pettis FR-1 Millikin 6.73m 6.06m 5.82m 6.73m 5.15m 19' 10.75" -
10 Doyle Carroll SO-2 Loras 5.01m 6.04m 5.13m 5.80m 6.58m 19' 9.75" -
13 Marshun Hart FR-1 Millikin 4.97m 5.78m 5.66m 6.65m 7.51m 18' 11.75" -

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Seth Andersen SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 16.58m 12.58m 9.81m 16.58m 15.20m 13.82m 45' 4.25" 10
  • 13.82  
  • 13.32  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.21  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.61  
2 Ethan Meyer JR-3 Millikin 17.16m 9.52m 11.93m 11.80m 12.20m 13.41m 44' 0" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 13.41  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.65  
  • 13.13  
  • FOUL  
3 Max Rogers FR-1 Millikin 16.82m 9.48m 10.95m 13.08m 12.42m 13.35m 43' 9.75" 6
  • 13.35  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.27  
  • 13.06  
4 Marqus Harvey SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 12.81m 15.98m 15.72m 12.55m 12.02m 13.21m 43' 4.25" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 13.21  
  • 12.91  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Austin Pfau SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 15.84m 9.38m 14.95m 10.39m 12.29m 12.67m 41' 7" 2
  • 12.54  
  • 12.67  
  • 12.38  
6 Chandler Claude' JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 15.32m 13.04m 10.00m 11.39m 8.86m 12.66m 41' 6.5" 1
  • 12.12  
  • 12.24  
  • 12.66  
  • 11.84  
  • 11.98  
  • 11.78  
7 Clayton Schulenberg SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 16.04m 14.16m 16.16m 12.28m 8.90m 12.53m 41' 1.5" -
  • 12.08  
  • 12.45  
  • 12.53  
  • 11.89  
  • 11.21  
  • 12.32  
8 Jake Mahaffey SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 13.77m 11.95m 10.36m 14.99m 13.04m 12.19m 40' 0" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.19  
  • FOUL  
9 Peter Kilburg SO-2 Loras 14.06m 11.88m 10.18m 12.48m 13.09m 12.12m 39' 9.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.47  
  • 12.12  
  • 11.64  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Doyle Carroll SO-2 Loras 10.04m 10.77m 13.79m 11.25m 10.77m 12.10m 39' 8.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 12.10  
  • FOUL  
11 Seth Carlile JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 10.10m 10.68m 11.02m 9.07m 10.56m 11.48m 37' 8" -
  • 11.48  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.44  
Men's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Chandler Claude' JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 14.69m 12.66m 15.57m 11.52m 41' 6.5" 1
7 Clayton Schulenberg SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 12.40m 12.53m 11.03m 15.29m 41' 1.5" -
8 Jake Mahaffey SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 10.61m 12.19m 10.00m 13.29m 40' 0" -
11 Seth Carlile JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 9.76m 11.48m 12.40m 13.32m 37' 8" -
Men's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Seth Andersen SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 17.28m 13.82m 45' 4.25" 10
2 Ethan Meyer JR-3 Millikin 14.08m 13.41m 44' 0" 8
3 Max Rogers FR-1 Millikin 14.15m 13.35m 43' 9.75" 6
4 Marqus Harvey SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 11.89m 13.21m 43' 4.25" 4
5 Austin Pfau SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 9.00m 12.67m 41' 7" 2
9 Peter Kilburg SO-2 Loras 11.27m 12.12m 39' 9.25" -
10 Doyle Carroll SO-2 Loras 8.59m 12.10m 39' 8.5" -

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Zach Anderson JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 15.80m 51' 10" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 15.29  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.80  
  • 15.23  
2 Nathan Schrader JR-3 Rose-Hulman 15.12m 49' 7.25" 8
  • 13.45  
  • 14.96  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.21  
  • 15.12  
  • 13.91  
3 Eric Fiacable SR-4 Rose-Hulman 15.02m 49' 3.5" 6
  • 14.25  
  • 13.96  
  • 15.02  
  • 14.66  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.96  
4 Garrett Hammond SR-4 Loras 14.93m 48' 11.75" 4
  • 14.44  
  • 14.34  
  • 14.93  
  • 14.88  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.62  
5 Colin Orchard JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 14.42m 47' 3.75" 2
  • 13.97  
  • 14.42  
  • 14.35  
  • 14.30  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.53  
6 John Hintz SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 14.42m 47' 3.75" 1
  • 13.91  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.18  
  • 13.55  
  • 13.96  
  • 14.42  
7 Jake Berg SR-4 Loras 14.41m 47' 3.5" -
  • 14.41  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.62  
8 Drew Thaxton SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 14.18m 46' 6.25" -
  • 13.73  
  • 14.18  
  • 11.50  
  • 14.03  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.24  
9 David Walbring SR-4 Rose-Hulman 13.85m 45' 5.25" -
  • 13.22  
  • 13.85  
  • 13.59  
  • 13.55  
  • 13.75  
  • 13.77  
10 Joe Krall JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 13.83m 45' 4.5" -
  • 12.29  
  • 13.83  
  • 13.17  
11 Jacob Sparks JR-3 Rose-Hulman 13.27m 43' 6.5" -
  • 13.02  
  • 13.18  
  • 13.27  
12 Chad Moser SR-4 Loras 13.20m 43' 3.75" -
  • 12.33  
  • 13.20  
  • 12.84  
13 Zac Couture SO-2 Loras 12.32m 40' 5" -
  • 12.32  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Cole Paraday FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 12.13m 39' 9.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.13  
15 Aeon Johnson FR-1 Millikin 11.78m 38' 7.75" -
  • 10.90  
  • 11.29  
  • 11.78  
16 Chris Kimble FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 11.72m 38' 5.5" -
  • 11.56  
  • 11.72  
  • FOUL  
17 Jack Sampson SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 10.44m 34' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.30  
  • 10.44  
18 Carter Knupp SR-4 Loras 9.92m 32' 6.5" -
  • 9.92  
  • 9.62  
  • 9.90  
19 Joey Davies SO-2 Millikin 9.62m 31' 6.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 8.93  
  • 9.62  
20 Alex Johnson SR-4 Millikin 8.11m 26' 7.25" -
  • 8.11  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.00  
21 Alex Niemann   LovesTrackU 6.57m 21' 6.75" -
  • 6.00  
  • 6.51  
  • 6.57  
  Dalton Long JR-3 Millikin FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
13 Zac Couture SO-2 Loras 12.32m 13.18m 13.06m 10.96m 9.98m 15.40m 40' 5" -
15 Aeon Johnson FR-1 Millikin 11.78m 8.72m 13.90m 12.02m 14.84m 10.37m 38' 7.75" -
16 Chris Kimble FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 11.72m 15.24m 12.54m 9.26m 11.84m 14.77m 38' 5.5" -
17 Jack Sampson SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 10.44m 7.83m 9.92m 9.50m 12.11m 9.92m 34' 3" -
18 Carter Knupp SR-4 Loras 9.92m 8.63m 6.94m 8.93m 9.62m 11.61m 32' 6.5" -
19 Joey Davies SO-2 Millikin 9.62m 7.79m 7.50m 11.35m 6.93m 9.33m 31' 6.75" -
20 Alex Johnson SR-4 Millikin 8.11m 6.08m 7.87m 8.52m 7.38m 6.73m 26' 7.25" -
  Dalton Long JR-3 Millikin FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
5 Colin Orchard JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 14.42m 14.42m 14.85m 16.73m 12.98m 16.15m 12.40m 47' 3.75" 2
8 Drew Thaxton SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 15.88m 14.18m 17.73m 10.35m 14.46m 12.62m 17.73m 46' 6.25" -
9 David Walbring SR-4 Rose-Hulman 10.39m 13.85m 14.96m 11.91m 13.30m 14.40m 13.30m 45' 5.25" -
10 Joe Krall JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 15.77m 13.83m 10.10m 10.79m 14.66m 17.43m 17.43m 45' 4.5" -
12 Chad Moser SR-4 Loras 16.63m 13.20m 10.16m 13.20m 17.16m 9.77m 12.14m 43' 3.75" -
14 Cole Paraday FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 11.40m 12.13m 12.01m 10.31m 14.56m 10.19m 10.31m 39' 9.75" -
21 Alex Niemann   LovesTrackU 7.95m 6.57m 6.50m 7.69m 7.42m 8.15m 4.60m 21' 6.75" -
Men's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Zach Anderson JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 15.80m 51' 10" 10
2 Nathan Schrader JR-3 Rose-Hulman 15.12m 49' 7.25" 8
3 Eric Fiacable SR-4 Rose-Hulman 15.02m 49' 3.5" 6
4 Garrett Hammond SR-4 Loras 14.93m 48' 11.75" 4
6 John Hintz SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 14.42m 47' 3.75" 1
7 Jake Berg SR-4 Loras 14.41m 47' 3.5" -
11 Jacob Sparks JR-3 Rose-Hulman 13.27m 43' 6.5" -

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Joe Krall JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 19.91m 24.69m 65' 4" 10
  • 17.58  
  • 17.74  
  • 18.58  
  • 18.48  
  • 19.91  
  • 19.59  
2 John Hintz SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 18.95m 13.45m 62' 2.25" 8
  • 18.95  
  • 18.80  
  • 18.71  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.53  
  • 18.47  
3 Zach Anderson JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 18.23m 14.77m 59' 9.75" 6
  • 17.36  
  • 17.30  
  • 18.23  
  • 18.23  
  • 17.79  
  • FOUL  
4 Nathan Schrader JR-3 Rose-Hulman 16.63m 17.13m 54' 6.75" 4
  • 15.93  
  • 14.61  
  • 15.50  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.63  
5 Eric Fiacable SR-4 Rose-Hulman 16.50m 17.00m 54' 1.75" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 16.20  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.11  
  • 16.50  
6 Garrett Hammond SR-4 Loras 15.97m 15.49m 52' 4.75" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 15.40  
  • 15.51  
  • 15.89  
  • 15.85  
  • 15.97  
7 Aeon Johnson FR-1 Millikin 15.83m 16.62m 51' 11.25" -
  • 15.53  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.72  
  • 15.10  
  • 15.06  
  • 15.83  
8 Drew Thaxton SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 15.73m 19.98m 51' 7.25" -
  • 15.48  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.06  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.67  
  • 15.73  
9 Colin Orchard JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 15.16m 16.07m 49' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • 14.99  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.16  
  • FOUL  
10 Jake Berg SR-4 Loras 14.72m 15.90m 48' 3.5" -
  • 14.72  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.67  
11 David Walbring SR-4 Rose-Hulman 14.65m 16.99m 48' 0.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 14.65  
  • FOUL  
12 Jake Williiams SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 14.50m 11.31m 47' 7" -
  • 14.50  
  • 13.63  
  • 13.97  
13 John Meskimen SR-4 Loras 14.12m 17.09m 46' 4" -
  • 14.12  
  • 13.42  
  • 13.26  
14 Nic Young JR-3 Loras 13.40m 15.68m 43' 11.75" -
  • 13.40  
  • 13.07  
  • FOUL  
15 Jacob Sparks JR-3 Rose-Hulman 13.21m 16.51m 43' 4.25" -
  • 13.21  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 Cole Paraday FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 12.42m 10.81m 40' 9" -
  • 11.87  
  • 12.21  
  • 12.42  
17 Dalton Long JR-3 Millikin 11.27m 13.64m 36' 11.75" -
  • 11.27  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.10  
18 Carter Knupp SR-4 Loras 11.27m 12.28m 36' 11.75" -
  • 11.27  
  • 10.92  
  • 10.93  
19 Chris Kimble FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 10.76m 8.18m 35' 3.75" -
  • 9.99  
  • 9.77  
  • 10.76  
  Mikey Andrews SO-2 Washington U. FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Zac Couture SO-2 Loras FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Kemond Murray SO-2 Millikin FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
11 David Walbring SR-4 Rose-Hulman 16.85m 15.97m 14.65m 13.19m 10.84m 12.01m 48' 0.75" -
12 Jake Williiams SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 10.44m 12.04m 14.50m 13.20m 13.92m 18.71m 47' 7" -
14 Nic Young JR-3 Loras 14.74m 13.13m 13.40m 17.29m 10.59m 12.46m 43' 11.75" -
15 Jacob Sparks JR-3 Rose-Hulman 17.17m 17.04m 13.21m 11.89m 16.12m 12.15m 43' 4.25" -
16 Cole Paraday FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 9.56m 15.53m 12.42m 10.81m 12.54m 11.67m 40' 9" -
17 Dalton Long JR-3 Millikin 10.59m 8.00m 11.27m 14.09m 14.65m 10.82m 36' 11.75" -
18 Carter Knupp SR-4 Loras 11.83m 10.48m 11.27m 14.43m 9.02m 13.30m 36' 11.75" -
19 Chris Kimble FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 13.67m 11.19m 10.76m 12.16m 13.34m 7.53m 35' 3.75" -
  Zac Couture SO-2 Loras FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  Mikey Andrews SO-2 Washington U. FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  Kemond Murray SO-2 Millikin FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Men's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Joe Krall JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 19.91m 20.11m 18.91m 19.91m 65' 4" 10
2 John Hintz SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 15.54m 18.19m 18.95m 18.95m 62' 2.25" 8
3 Zach Anderson JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 23.52m 18.59m 20.78m 18.23m 59' 9.75" 6
4 Nathan Schrader JR-3 Rose-Hulman 16.80m 20.95m 17.79m 16.63m 54' 6.75" 4
5 Eric Fiacable SR-4 Rose-Hulman 12.38m 13.86m 19.63m 16.50m 54' 1.75" 2
6 Garrett Hammond SR-4 Loras 17.41m 15.01m 14.05m 15.97m 52' 4.75" 1
7 Aeon Johnson FR-1 Millikin 15.67m 17.57m 13.61m 15.83m 51' 11.25" -
8 Drew Thaxton SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 17.77m 20.45m 12.90m 15.73m 51' 7.25" -
9 Colin Orchard JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 14.10m 15.92m 17.74m 15.16m 49' 9" -
10 Jake Berg SR-4 Loras 11.04m 10.75m 11.04m 14.72m 48' 3.5" -
13 John Meskimen SR-4 Loras 10.45m 16.10m 14.83m 14.12m 46' 4" -

Men's 1200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Nick Matteucci JR-3 Washington U. 3:09.41 3:44.01 2:53.02 3:44.01 3:02.12
2 Alex Cobin FR-1 Washington U. 2:35.94 2:17.38 2:28.52 2:28.52 3:05.64
3 Eli Ten Eyck FR-1 Washington U. 3:44.98 3:09.36 3:46.85 2:28.11 3:07.48
4 Jacob Ridderhoff FR-1 Washington U. 3:32.58 3:09.60 3:00.02 3:47.90 3:11.51
5 Liam Cadden FR-1 Washington U. 4:03.47 4:05.41 3:24.51 2:49.45 3:14.77
6 Tucker Cera SO-2 Washington U. 2:59.22 4:07.40 2:59.22 2:31.95 3:14.80
7 Neil Cumberland FR-1 Washington U. 2:32.68 2:18.80 2:42.59 3:53.97 3:18.28
8 Chris Blagg SR-4 Washington U. 2:24.43 2:52.51 4:16.76 4:02.72 3:20.59
  Connor Wright FR-1 Washington U. DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF