February 2, 2019
|
Illinois Wesleyan-Shirk Center - Bloomington, IL
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Gabrielle Noland JR-3 Loras 7.61 10
2 Eka Jose SO-2 Washington U. 7.83 8
3 Terrianna Black JR-3 Loras 7.90 6
4 Jill Runyon JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 7.94 4
5 Jordan Peckham FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 8.02 2
6 Stevie Lambe FR-1 Loras 8.03 1
7 Amanda Peterson SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 8.10 -
  Hannah Willhite JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) FS -

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Gabrielle Noland JR-3 Loras 7.01 7.62 6.10 9.91 9.45
2 Eka Jose SO-2 Washington U. 9.75 7.80 5.85 9.36 9.91
3 Hannah Willhite JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 9.51 7.86 10.14 9.75 6.53
4 Jill Runyon JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 10.33 7.94 8.74 10.33 7.15
5 Terrianna Black JR-3 Loras 7.48 7.95 8.51 7.87 7.40
6 Jordan Peckham FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 7.20 8.00 9.04 9.28 7.76
7 Stevie Lambe FR-1 Loras 6.50 8.02 10.35 7.70 8.99
8 Amanda Peterson SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 7.11 8.07 9.69 9.61 7.59
9 Alexis Alt JR-3 Loras 7.95 8.11 9.49 10.38 7.06
10 Caira Watson-Haynes SO-2 Washington U. 7.78 8.19 5.98 9.83 9.59
11 Rebecca Anderson SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 7.22 8.20 9.11 10.09 8.61
12 Adekite Oladipupo JR-3 Rose-Hulman 6.33 8.21 9.53 10.35 7.39
13 Rachel Osoba SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 9.90 8.25 9.49 9.08 9.41
14 Savannah Groos SO-2 Washington U. 6.87 8.27 10.51 7.03 6.12
15 Elayna Bahl FR-1 Loras 8.35 8.35 9.19 8.52 9.86
16 Casey Kohlstruk FR-1 Washington U. 6.44 8.36 9.20 7.61 7.28
17 Ella Ludwig SO-2 Washington U. 10.58 8.39 9.90 9.07 6.63
18 Ava Forman FR-1 Washington U. 8.27 8.43 10.71 8.18 7.84
19 Bailey Vance SO-2 Loras 8.14 8.47 8.73 7.63 10.00
20 Payton Peckham FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 6.87 8.48 7.98 6.28 8.74
21 Lianna Ubungen FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 7.47 8.48 8.91 8.31 8.74
22 Jordyn Bunning FR-1 Washington U. 9.80 8.52 10.40 10.48 9.63
23 Kenzie Baker SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 8.36 8.53 5.97 8.96 8.62
24 Lizzie Oswalt FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 10.69 8.55 10.35 9.84 8.64
25 Anika Boyd JR-3 Washington U. 8.25 8.59 10.23 9.80 10.83
26 Savanah Strunk FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 6.38 8.61 9.73 8.61 10.16
27 Gabrielle Lenth FR-1 Loras 7.33 8.62 9.23 6.30 9.14
28 Sara McCutcheon SR-4 Washington U. 10.44 8.70 6.96 8.53 10.97
29 Emma Winders FR-1 Loras 6.20 8.72 11.17 8.38 8.29
30 Julie Piz FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 9.52 8.81 11.28 8.64 9.61
31 Renee Blake JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 10.56 8.87 7.90 6.92 9.23
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Gabrielle Noland JR-3 Loras 7.62 8.77 8.23
8 Amanda Peterson SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 8.07 9.77 10.01
11 Rebecca Anderson SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 8.20 6.07 10.09
15 Elayna Bahl FR-1 Loras 8.35 10.02 8.02
17 Ella Ludwig SO-2 Washington U. 8.39 6.97 9.32
18 Ava Forman FR-1 Washington U. 8.43 10.79 7.17
27 Gabrielle Lenth FR-1 Loras 8.62 9.40 8.62
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Terrianna Black JR-3 Loras 7.95 9.86
6 Jordan Peckham FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 8.00 6.24
10 Caira Watson-Haynes SO-2 Washington U. 8.19 7.05
13 Rachel Osoba SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 8.25 10.73
23 Kenzie Baker SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 8.53 6.15
26 Savanah Strunk FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 8.61 8.96
30 Julie Piz FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 8.81 10.40
31 Renee Blake JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 8.87 6.66
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Jill Runyon JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 7.63 10.09 7.94 8.82 7.94
7 Stevie Lambe FR-1 Loras 5.94 10.03 6.18 8.83 8.02
9 Alexis Alt JR-3 Loras 8.52 9.25 8.11 6.74 8.11
16 Casey Kohlstruk FR-1 Washington U. 7.61 9.70 9.12 9.70 8.36
19 Bailey Vance SO-2 Loras 5.93 6.44 6.86 6.61 8.47
21 Lianna Ubungen FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 6.45 11.03 9.16 7.72 8.48
25 Anika Boyd JR-3 Washington U. 7.48 10.57 7.22 7.82 8.59
29 Emma Winders FR-1 Loras 7.85 7.15 9.77 10.38 8.72
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Eka Jose SO-2 Washington U. 7.73 7.80 8.82 5.93
3 Hannah Willhite JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 7.39 7.86 8.18 7.47
12 Adekite Oladipupo JR-3 Rose-Hulman 6.74 8.21 8.13 10.43
14 Savannah Groos SO-2 Washington U. 5.88 8.27 10.76 6.45
20 Payton Peckham FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 7.98 8.48 6.36 6.53
22 Jordyn Bunning FR-1 Washington U. 7.67 8.52 10.99 9.97
24 Lizzie Oswalt FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 6.84 8.55 8.55 6.33
28 Sara McCutcheon SR-4 Washington U. 7.83 8.70 6.44 10.62

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Gabrielle Noland JR-3 Loras 24.97 10
2 Katie Eastburn JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 25.60 8
3 Stevie Lambe FR-1 Loras 26.11 6
4 Erin Lukens SR-4 Millikin 26.56 4
5 Savannah Groos SO-2 Washington U. 26.64 2
6 Jordan Peckham FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 26.85 1
7 Lauren London SR-4 Rose-Hulman 26.89 -
8 Alicia Gupte FR-1 Washington U. 27.06 -
9 Bella Solis SR-4 Loras 27.18 -
10 J'Laan Pittman SR-4 Washington U. 27.29 -
11 Josephine Simon SO-2 Washington U. 27.29 -
12 Casey Kohlstruk FR-1 Washington U. 27.47 -
13 Adekite Oladipupo JR-3 Rose-Hulman 27.49 -
14 Mary-Helen Shomba SO-2 Rose-Hulman 27.56 -
15 Hailey Wimberly FR-1 Millikin 27.72 -
16 Ava Forman FR-1 Washington U. 27.81 -
17 Payton Peckham FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 27.84 -
18 Kenzie Baker SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 28.09 -
19 Lizzie Oswalt FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 28.11 -
20 Davida Boron JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 28.71 -
21 Lianna Ubungen FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 28.79 -
22 Camille Negron Morales SO-2 Washington U. 28.79 -
23 Jordyn Bunning FR-1 Washington U. 28.81 -
24 Akilah Ware FR-1 Millikin 28.81 -
25 Holly Lawrence FR-1 Washington U. 28.88 -
26 Morgan McEnroe SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 29.05 -
27 Aryn Lyke FR-1 Washington U. 29.06 -
28 Savanah Strunk FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 29.11 -
29 Emma Winders FR-1 Loras 29.32 -
30 Sara McCutcheon SR-4 Washington U. 29.35 -
31 Hollie Johnson FR-1 Millikin 29.41 -
32 Alyssa Vignos SO-2 Millikin 29.61 -
33 Queen Igomu JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 29.69 -
34 Julie Piz FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 29.88 -
35 Emily Asselmeier JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 30.07 -
36 Elizabeth Erlandson SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 30.08 -
37 Dareana Roy SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 30.39 -
38 Shakira Cruz Gonzalez SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 30.83 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Gabrielle Noland JR-3 Loras 28.22 24.97 10
2 Katie Eastburn JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 30.72 25.60 8
4 Erin Lukens SR-4 Millikin 26.83 26.56 4
6 Jordan Peckham FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 19.87 26.85 1
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
3 Stevie Lambe FR-1 Loras 26.11 29.25 6
10 J'Laan Pittman SR-4 Washington U. 27.29 24.29 -
11 Josephine Simon SO-2 Washington U. 27.29 23.47 -
13 Adekite Oladipupo JR-3 Rose-Hulman 27.49 28.87 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Savannah Groos SO-2 Washington U. 26.64 29.57 22.38 2
7 Lauren London SR-4 Rose-Hulman 26.89 23.40 33.62 -
8 Alicia Gupte FR-1 Washington U. 27.06 35.18 22.73 -
9 Bella Solis SR-4 Loras 27.18 30.17 32.89 -
17 Payton Peckham FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 27.84 27.01 25.90 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Mary-Helen Shomba SO-2 Rose-Hulman 35.01 27.56 26.19 34.73 30.60 -
16 Ava Forman FR-1 Washington U. 26.15 27.81 33.93 24.75 33.38 -
20 Davida Boron JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 24.41 28.71 22.68 28.14 20.68 -
21 Lianna Ubungen FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 36.86 28.79 37.14 29.37 34.84 -
24 Akilah Ware FR-1 Millikin 25.93 28.81 31.12 21.04 21.90 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Casey Kohlstruk FR-1 Washington U. 32.97 25.83 32.69 27.47 25.55 34.62 -
15 Hailey Wimberly FR-1 Millikin 22.46 35.49 35.21 27.72 29.39 35.76 -
18 Kenzie Baker SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 26.97 25.57 26.41 28.09 23.32 35.40 -
19 Lizzie Oswalt FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 23.05 21.09 20.81 28.11 33.17 23.34 -
22 Camille Negron Morales SO-2 Washington U. 22.75 32.54 21.31 28.79 30.52 27.93 -
28 Savanah Strunk FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 28.24 25.33 25.33 29.11 23.87 34.94 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
25 Holly Lawrence FR-1 Washington U. 28.88 33.79 -
26 Morgan McEnroe SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 29.05 35.15 -
27 Aryn Lyke FR-1 Washington U. 29.06 23.83 -
32 Alyssa Vignos SO-2 Millikin 29.61 26.65 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
23 Jordyn Bunning FR-1 Washington U. 27.09 36.88 29.97 33.14 28.81 24.20 -
29 Emma Winders FR-1 Loras 24.93 37.53 21.41 23.46 29.32 22.58 -
30 Sara McCutcheon SR-4 Washington U. 37.28 30.53 22.02 23.19 29.35 26.71 -
31 Hollie Johnson FR-1 Millikin 27.36 22.94 30.88 25.30 29.41 24.41 -
34 Julie Piz FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 30.48 27.79 38.85 30.18 29.88 31.08 -
35 Emily Asselmeier JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 30.07 21.96 36.69 26.47 30.07 28.87 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
33 Queen Igomu JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 29.69 -
36 Elizabeth Erlandson SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 30.08 -
37 Dareana Roy SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 30.39 -
38 Shakira Cruz Gonzalez SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 30.83 -

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Erin Lukens SR-4 Millikin 1:16.35 59.18 58.00 48.53 10
2 Josephine Simon SO-2 Washington U. 1:05.17 1:00.90 1:08.82 1:08.21 8
3 Ava Forman FR-1 Washington U. 45.21 1:01.09 1:19.42 1:16.98 6
4 Madi Glatz JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 1:04.78 1:01.69 48.12 43.19 4
5 Alexis Alt JR-3 Loras 59.35 1:02.47 1:02.47 59.35 2
6 Tina Rogers FR-1 Rose-Hulman 51.29 1:02.54 1:09.42 47.53 1
7 Brianna Niebrugge SO-2 Millikin 1:04.17 1:02.91 1:12.98 50.96 -
8 Sara Mesiano JR-3 Washington U. 58.53 1:02.93 1:21.18 1:21.81 -
9 Morgan Powers JR-3 Millikin 44.08 1:02.97 46.60 1:14.94 -
10 Grace Bristow FR-1 Washington U. 1:06.79 1:03.01 1:04.90 58.60 -
11 Morgan McEnroe SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 1:07.72 1:03.29 1:17.22 1:14.69 -
12 Camille Negron Morales SO-2 Washington U. 1:05.49 1:03.58 48.32 1:15.03 -
13 Dara Smith FR-1 Rose-Hulman 1:07.25 1:04.04 57.64 1:15.57 -
14 Aliya Schenck FR-1 Washington U. 1:04.15 1:04.15 1:07.36 1:05.44 -
15 Lindsey Gallagher FR-1 Washington U. 58.74 1:04.55 50.35 1:20.05 -
16 Hailey Wimberly FR-1 Millikin 47.18 1:04.62 1:19.49 55.58 -
17 Hollie Johnson FR-1 Millikin 1:08.10 1:04.85 58.37 1:02.91 -
18 Davida Boron JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 1:01.13 1:05.73 1:03.10 1:04.42 -
19 Valerie Herbst SO-2 Loras 1:21.59 1:07.99 1:09.35 1:13.43 -
20 Ana Warkocki SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 1:02.10 1:09.00 1:20.04 1:11.07 -
21 Jorri Sandage FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 1:11.64 1:10.23 1:29.20 1:08.83 -
22 Emily Asselmeier JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 50.92 1:10.72 1:17.80 50.22 -
23 CeCi Crown SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 1:16.67 1:12.33 1:20.29 52.08 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Erin Lukens SR-4 Millikin 1:04.51 59.18 10
3 Ava Forman FR-1 Washington U. 1:18.20 1:01.09 6
4 Madi Glatz JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 59.23 1:01.69 4
5 Alexis Alt JR-3 Loras 49.98 1:02.47 2
7 Brianna Niebrugge SO-2 Millikin 1:16.13 1:02.91 -
16 Hailey Wimberly FR-1 Millikin 1:15.61 1:04.62 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Josephine Simon SO-2 Washington U. 1:05.78 1:14.91 1:01.51 1:05.78 1:10.65 1:00.90 8
6 Tina Rogers FR-1 Rose-Hulman 1:18.80 55.66 1:02.54 1:03.79 53.79 1:02.54 1
13 Dara Smith FR-1 Rose-Hulman 47.39 1:01.48 56.36 1:04.68 1:04.04 1:04.04 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Morgan Powers JR-3 Millikin 1:00.46 1:02.97 1:02.34 1:21.24 46.60 51.01 57.94 -
11 Morgan McEnroe SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 1:10.89 1:03.29 1:03.93 1:18.48 55.07 56.97 56.33 -
12 Camille Negron Morales SO-2 Washington U. 1:02.31 1:03.58 1:11.21 59.77 1:09.94 49.60 47.05 -
14 Aliya Schenck FR-1 Washington U. 1:08.00 1:04.15 50.68 1:18.27 1:00.31 1:09.93 1:16.98 -
18 Davida Boron JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 55.87 1:05.73 46.67 1:09.68 1:00.48 59.82 1:09.02 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Sara Mesiano JR-3 Washington U. 1:12.37 54.75 52.87 1:17.41 1:02.93 1:16.15 -
10 Grace Bristow FR-1 Washington U. 1:14.99 49.15 1:16.25 47.89 1:03.01 44.74 -
15 Lindsey Gallagher FR-1 Washington U. 1:09.07 55.52 1:00.04 56.81 1:04.55 45.19 -
17 Hollie Johnson FR-1 Millikin 1:08.75 58.37 45.40 1:01.61 1:04.85 1:01.61 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
19 Valerie Herbst SO-2 Loras 1:07.99 -
20 Ana Warkocki SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 1:09.00 -
21 Jorri Sandage FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 1:10.23 -
22 Emily Asselmeier JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 1:10.72 -
23 CeCi Crown SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 1:12.33 -

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Emily Stegmeier SO-2 Washington U. 2:00.52 3:02.17 2:17.33 1:43.70 1:40.90 2:20.13 2:10.32 10
2 Sophie Grigaux SO-2 Washington U. 2:42.57 2:45.37 1:43.71 2:00.52 1:39.50 2:20.14 2:10.33 8
3 Mackenzie Dixon SO-2 Millikin 2:21.67 2:25.97 2:17.38 2:13.09 1:53.05 2:23.10 2:43.14 6
4 Lily Howe FR-1 Washington U. 2:04.80 1:57.62 2:47.83 1:44.72 3:02.17 2:23.44 2:56.44 4
5 Elle Hansen SO-2 Washington U. 2:45.35 2:06.53 2:42.48 2:06.53 1:59.34 2:23.78 1:40.65 2
6 Abigail Martin SR-4 Washington U. 2:38.71 2:05.53 1:58.31 2:58.91 2:53.14 2:24.28 2:08.41 1
7 Natalie Rogus SR-4 Washington U. 2:43.26 2:25.76 2:25.76 2:15.56 2:11.19 2:25.76 2:25.76 -
8 Brenda Alvarado SR-4 Washington U. 2:25.08 1:53.99 1:58.44 1:55.48 3:06.53 2:28.04 2:01.40 -
9 Katherine Penvose SR-4 Washington U. 2:16.94 2:54.15 2:16.94 2:55.64 2:18.43 2:28.84 1:47.17 -
10 Kaylee Osterberger FR-1 Loras 2:49.69 2:15.46 1:44.20 2:39.27 2:19.92 2:28.85 2:42.25 -
11 Eryn Renison FR-1 Millikin 2:38.19 2:33.71 2:17.30 2:44.16 2:24.76 2:29.23 2:50.13 -
12 Kemunto Ondande SR-4 Loras 2:06.30 2:04.79 2:25.84 2:07.80 2:21.33 2:30.35 1:58.78 -
13 Morgan Minear SO-2 Loras 2:28.01 2:34.05 2:05.36 2:53.69 2:53.69 2:31.03 2:59.73 -
14 Kara Weichman FR-1 Millikin 2:52.54 2:32.87 2:35.89 2:08.65 2:38.92 2:31.35 2:51.03 -
15 Jenna Mirande FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 2:27.18 2:01.39 1:55.32 2:27.18 2:33.25 2:31.73 2:18.08 -
16 Annemarie Michael SO-2 Washington U. 1:51.17 2:09.44 2:03.35 2:12.49 2:33.81 2:32.28 2:21.62 -
17 Molly Walkner SR-4 Loras 2:24.67 2:04.87 2:33.81 3:11.88 2:45.99 2:32.28 2:17.06 -
18 Anne Boxeth SR-4 Rose-Hulman 3:08.77 2:30.40 3:01.10 3:05.70 2:19.66 2:33.47 1:58.18 -
19 Abby Hawkins SR-4 Rose-Hulman 1:54.03 2:04.82 2:41.80 2:34.09 2:41.80 2:34.09 3:14.16 -
20 Arika Hofmann FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 2:14.34 2:43.68 2:20.52 2:08.16 2:01.99 2:34.41 3:16.10 -
21 Mik Moore FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 1:59.91 3:06.87 2:37.28 2:10.81 2:49.74 2:35.72 3:19.33 -
22 Ezzie Baltierra-Chavez FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 3:11.76 1:58.86 2:47.99 2:46.41 1:55.69 2:38.48 2:24.22 -
23 Jaclyn Dziewior SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 2:07.62 2:02.77 2:52.85 3:00.93 3:09.01 2:41.54 2:41.54 -
24 Kate Saulcy SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 2:04.81 2:32.36 2:48.57 2:56.67 3:24.22 2:42.08 2:43.70 -
25 Kara Fisher FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 3:12.22 2:01.58 2:03.22 3:05.65 2:14.72 2:44.29 2:36.08 -
26 Carolina Cruz FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 2:23.03 3:15.19 2:51.63 3:10.14 3:21.92 2:48.26 2:02.83 -
27 Anne Longman FR-1 Millikin 2:15.54 3:34.45 2:00.10 3:34.45 2:05.24 2:51.56 3:34.45 -
28 Grace D'Antico FR-1 Loras 3:09.61 3:42.66 3:33.96 2:27.86 3:20.05 2:53.95 2:19.16 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Emily Stegmeier SO-2 Washington U. 2:04.72 2:04.72 2:01.92 2:20.13 2:36.95 10
2 Sophie Grigaux SO-2 Washington U. 1:57.72 2:22.95 1:46.51 2:20.14 1:46.51 8
3 Mackenzie Dixon SO-2 Millikin 2:50.29 2:37.41 3:04.60 2:23.10 1:58.78 6
4 Lily Howe FR-1 Washington U. 2:39.22 2:27.75 2:26.31 2:23.44 2:06.23 4
5 Elle Hansen SO-2 Washington U. 2:32.41 2:20.91 1:55.03 2:23.78 3:01.17 2
6 Abigail Martin SR-4 Washington U. 2:48.81 3:01.80 2:09.86 2:24.28 1:45.33 1
10 Kaylee Osterberger FR-1 Loras 2:22.90 3:07.56 2:55.65 2:28.85 2:51.18 -
20 Arika Hofmann FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 2:08.16 3:19.19 3:11.47 2:34.41 2:29.78 -
21 Mik Moore FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 3:08.43 2:37.28 2:23.27 2:35.72 2:48.18 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Natalie Rogus SR-4 Washington U. 2:09.73 2:25.76 2:46.17 1:47.87 -
8 Brenda Alvarado SR-4 Washington U. 2:50.25 2:28.04 2:22.12 3:12.46 -
9 Katherine Penvose SR-4 Washington U. 3:09.03 2:28.84 2:37.77 3:00.10 -
11 Eryn Renison FR-1 Millikin 1:44.46 2:29.23 1:59.39 2:00.88 -
12 Kemunto Ondande SR-4 Loras 3:10.95 2:30.35 2:04.79 1:52.77 -
14 Kara Weichman FR-1 Millikin 3:07.68 2:31.35 2:31.35 2:55.57 -
15 Jenna Mirande FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 3:00.56 2:31.73 2:16.56 2:02.91 -
17 Molly Walkner SR-4 Loras 1:55.74 2:32.28 1:46.60 2:56.65 -
19 Abby Hawkins SR-4 Rose-Hulman 3:03.37 2:34.09 3:11.08 2:12.52 -
22 Ezzie Baltierra-Chavez FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 1:50.94 2:38.48 3:11.76 3:18.10 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Morgan Minear SO-2 Loras 2:34.05 3:04.26 2:44.63 3:01.24 2:23.48 2:31.03 -
16 Annemarie Michael SO-2 Washington U. 2:14.01 2:17.06 1:46.60 2:59.69 2:45.99 2:32.28 -
18 Anne Boxeth SR-4 Rose-Hulman 2:16.59 2:10.45 2:50.36 2:31.94 2:27.34 2:33.47 -
23 Jaclyn Dziewior SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 3:23.54 2:02.77 2:04.39 2:28.62 2:48.01 2:41.54 -
24 Kate Saulcy SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 3:09.64 2:04.81 2:17.77 2:46.95 3:16.12 2:42.08 -
25 Kara Fisher FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 2:34.44 3:18.79 2:08.15 2:22.94 3:00.72 2:44.29 -
26 Carolina Cruz FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 2:36.49 2:48.26 2:54.99 2:02.83 2:01.15 2:48.26 -
27 Anne Longman FR-1 Millikin 3:08.72 3:17.30 2:17.25 2:56.71 3:19.01 2:51.56 -
28 Grace D'Antico FR-1 Loras 2:55.69 2:22.64 3:39.18 2:33.08 3:44.40 2:53.95 -

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Natalie Rogus SR-4 Washington U. 4:13.42 5:41.02 3:51.52 5:12.86 5:15.99 5:56.66 3:45.26 10
2 Abigail Martin SR-4 Washington U. 6:19.43 5:06.71 5:22.52 5:16.19 5:50.97 5:16.19 6:25.76 8
3 Jenna Mirande FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 5:01.28 6:53.46 6:08.59 5:20.51 3:44.36 6:31.03 6:53.46 6
4 Michaela Jones FR-1 Washington U. 6:28.37 6:05.90 5:49.85 5:20.96 5:43.43 4:39.24 6:44.41 4
5 Katherine Penvose SR-4 Washington U. 6:08.67 5:26.63 3:52.84 5:23.39 3:49.61 6:31.31 5:42.80 2
6 Carmen Rottinghaus FR-1 Washington U. 6:04.25 4:58.62 6:50.19 5:28.15 5:01.90 6:27.22 6:50.19 1
7 Annemarie Michael SO-2 Washington U. 6:00.45 3:54.79 6:30.21 5:30.68 6:53.35 6:59.97 5:20.76 -
8 Sahara Ensley JR-3 Washington U. 5:50.98 3:51.78 4:44.76 5:31.11 4:11.65 4:18.27 4:51.38 -
9 Ellie Osterberger FR-1 Loras 6:57.30 5:30.51 5:47.20 5:33.84 6:23.92 6:20.58 5:43.86 -
10 Jill Humecke JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 6:30.67 4:33.80 4:17.11 5:33.90 4:13.77 4:53.84 6:17.31 -
11 Mik Moore FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 4:04.25 5:04.48 5:07.83 5:34.59 4:27.68 5:51.32 7:01.59 -
12 Molly Walkner SR-4 Loras 4:57.82 7:15.01 7:15.01 5:34.62 4:51.12 5:04.51 5:07.85 -
13 Lexi Bennis JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 4:24.95 6:45.80 4:35.01 5:35.37 5:52.14 5:28.67 5:01.84 -
14 Arika Hofmann FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 7:13.96 5:09.49 4:29.12 5:36.40 6:57.14 6:36.96 6:50.41 -
15 Lara Rix SO-2 Washington U. 6:12.68 6:09.30 6:05.91 5:38.80 7:13.67 5:35.42 4:10.72 -
16 Maddy Eck FR-1 Millikin 4:58.74 4:31.58 5:53.05 5:39.47 7:14.53 5:02.13 5:39.47 -
17 Allison Schrader FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 5:06.20 4:15.17 5:09.60 5:40.22 5:13.01 6:10.84 5:16.41 -
18 Lexie Dorsey FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 5:40.64 6:52.18 4:46.14 5:40.64 4:25.70 4:49.55 7:05.80 -
19 Mariel Lutz SR-4 Washington U. 6:01.74 4:12.54 7:03.17 5:41.26 6:01.74 4:12.54 4:29.60 -
20 Irais Tenorio FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 6:59.89 6:07.83 6:21.72 5:47.01 6:32.13 5:57.42 6:35.60 -
21 Maggie Utgaard SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 4:27.45 5:29.97 6:32.49 5:47.33 4:30.92 7:24.59 7:28.06 -
22 Hannah Insko SO-2 Loras 5:48.32 4:38.66 4:38.66 5:48.32 4:59.56 6:54.50 5:10.01 -
23 Gillian Card SO-2 Millikin 6:13.93 6:31.40 4:36.08 5:49.46 6:17.42 4:43.07 4:18.60 -
24 Julia Sterr SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 5:07.90 5:42.89 5:25.39 5:49.88 6:07.38 5:56.88 4:04.92 -
25 Hannah Penn SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 6:58.34 7:15.91 7:37.01 5:51.54 4:34.21 6:33.73 4:13.11 -
26 Claire Weers SO-2 Millikin 5:09.51 6:40.95 7:19.64 5:51.71 5:13.03 7:19.64 4:58.96 -
27 Kayleigh Pitterman FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 7:17.24 6:45.51 6:31.40 5:52.61 5:20.88 6:56.08 4:45.62 -
28 Ezzie Baltierra-Chavez FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 6:32.22 5:18.02 5:53.35 5:53.35 7:18.16 7:00.49 4:49.75 -
29 Carol Garcia SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 6:39.39 4:25.08 4:32.15 5:53.44 7:14.74 5:03.96 7:11.20 -
30 Olivia Hogenkamp SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 4:36.43 7:15.90 4:39.97 5:54.39 7:33.62 4:25.80 4:47.06 -
31 Emily Bromley FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 4:27.42 5:03.08 4:48.82 5:56.56 4:59.51 6:25.09 5:17.34 -
32 Natalia Bobak SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 7:01.38 7:40.66 7:22.81 5:57.10 6:43.53 5:39.25 4:20.69 -
33 Kara Fisher FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 6:30.53 5:47.54 5:47.54 5:58.28 4:32.30 5:47.54 4:28.71 -
34 Caroline Young FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 4:25.78 6:31.49 4:50.92 5:59.16 7:32.55 5:30.43 5:12.47 -
35 Alayna Connolly SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 4:54.41 7:30.71 5:38.03 6:03.47 7:19.80 5:23.49 4:47.15 -
36 Annika Frank FR-1 Loras 5:59.94 6:07.36 4:30.89 6:11.07 4:23.46 6:22.21 4:19.75 -
37 Jessica Salinas SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 5:28.52 4:51.19 5:35.98 6:13.31 4:43.72 6:24.51 5:32.25 -
38 Katie Iverson SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 6:12.30 7:27.52 5:12.13 6:16.06 6:04.78 7:04.95 7:08.71 -
39 Madi Walter FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 5:35.50 8:15.62 8:00.37 6:21.24 7:26.05 4:38.31 8:07.99 -
40 Madison Mayer FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 5:11.23 6:41.32 8:19.61 6:49.51 7:22.27 4:46.66 5:56.28 -
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Natalie Rogus SR-4 Washington U. 5:12.86 10
2 Abigail Martin SR-4 Washington U. 5:16.19 8
3 Jenna Mirande FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 5:20.51 6
4 Michaela Jones FR-1 Washington U. 5:20.96 4
5 Katherine Penvose SR-4 Washington U. 5:23.39 2
8 Sahara Ensley JR-3 Washington U. 5:31.11 -
9 Ellie Osterberger FR-1 Loras 5:33.84 -
14 Arika Hofmann FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 5:36.40 -
16 Maddy Eck FR-1 Millikin 5:39.47 -
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Annemarie Michael SO-2 Washington U. 6:00.45 5:30.68 4:44.39 4:04.71 5:07.54 -
10 Jill Humecke JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 4:53.84 5:33.90 4:07.09 6:40.68 5:07.19 -
11 Mik Moore FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 5:31.25 5:34.59 6:28.13 7:01.59 5:31.25 -
12 Molly Walkner SR-4 Loras 4:14.32 5:34.62 4:21.01 4:04.28 5:14.55 -
13 Lexi Bennis JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 4:28.30 5:35.37 5:35.37 5:11.90 7:02.57 -
17 Allison Schrader FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 4:11.77 5:40.22 4:35.58 5:06.20 5:40.22 -
18 Lexie Dorsey FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 6:21.52 5:40.64 5:06.58 4:56.36 6:55.58 -
22 Hannah Insko SO-2 Loras 4:59.56 5:48.32 6:09.22 5:20.46 4:56.08 -
28 Ezzie Baltierra-Chavez FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 5:35.69 5:53.35 5:21.55 4:21.48 6:46.36 -
34 Caroline Young FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 4:25.78 5:59.16 6:13.53 5:01.70 7:00.22 -
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
19 Mariel Lutz SR-4 Washington U. 5:41.26 5:00.31 6:15.39 4:05.71 5:37.85 4:05.71 -
20 Irais Tenorio FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 5:47.01 5:47.01 6:21.72 6:04.36 5:05.37 4:54.96 -
21 Maggie Utgaard SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 5:47.33 6:18.59 5:26.49 4:51.76 4:37.87 4:44.81 -
23 Gillian Card SO-2 Millikin 5:49.46 7:30.81 5:28.50 7:13.33 5:14.52 5:59.95 -
24 Julia Sterr SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 5:49.88 5:46.39 6:10.88 6:10.88 6:24.87 5:56.88 -
25 Hannah Penn SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 5:51.54 4:55.30 5:16.39 5:09.36 6:16.15 5:48.03 -
26 Claire Weers SO-2 Millikin 5:51.71 5:27.09 4:16.75 6:37.44 6:02.27 7:16.12 -
27 Kayleigh Pitterman FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 5:52.61 7:20.77 7:13.71 5:56.14 6:56.08 5:27.93 -
29 Carol Garcia SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 5:53.44 7:39.48 4:56.89 6:39.39 5:21.63 4:10.95 -
37 Jessica Salinas SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 6:13.31 7:50.37 7:01.84 5:35.98 7:54.11 7:01.84 -
Women's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Carmen Rottinghaus FR-1 Washington U. 4:29.09 5:34.72 5:28.15 4:09.40 1
15 Lara Rix SO-2 Washington U. 4:47.98 3:57.16 5:38.80 4:27.66 -
30 Olivia Hogenkamp SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 6:19.20 7:08.82 5:54.39 6:19.20 -
31 Emily Bromley FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 4:55.95 4:59.51 5:56.56 7:00.74 -
32 Natalia Bobak SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 7:19.24 7:40.66 5:57.10 6:07.82 -
33 Kara Fisher FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 5:11.71 5:36.79 5:58.28 6:44.86 -
35 Alayna Connolly SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 4:21.70 5:16.22 6:03.47 7:08.90 -
36 Annika Frank FR-1 Loras 7:40.13 7:40.13 6:11.07 6:51.89 -
38 Katie Iverson SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 7:31.28 6:04.78 6:16.06 6:53.67 -
39 Madi Walter FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 6:51.74 7:37.49 6:21.24 7:29.87 -
40 Madison Mayer FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 5:27.61 8:52.37 6:49.51 6:12.66 -

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Aly Wayne SR-4 Washington U. 12:54.88 12:48.92 8:44.54 9:32.22 9:56.06 12:42.96 10
2 Sophie Watterson JR-3 Washington U. 11:03.64 11:15.82 7:18.37 7:18.37 10:08.84 9:26.23 8
3 Zarya de Souza SO-2 Washington U. 13:56.59 9:43.67 13:30.65 10:03.13 10:48.52 12:45.26 6
4 Sidney Stribrny SO-2 Washington U. 9:20.32 9:26.92 10:46.02 12:57.86 10:59.20 11:12.39 4
5 Caroline Stocking SR-4 Washington U. 11:46.13 12:45.52 14:04.71 13:31.72 10:59.93 10:00.54 2
6 Victoria Mineo FR-1 Millikin 10:41.92 10:41.92 8:29.57 10:41.92 11:01.77 13:40.60 1
7 Mara Bajic FR-1 Washington U. 8:03.46 9:22.93 7:56.84 13:54.46 11:02.27 12:21.75 -
8 Joycelyn VanAntwerp SO-2 Millikin 14:02.84 10:00.10 9:46.62 10:47.30 11:14.27 14:16.33 -
9 Payton Fors JR-3 Washington U. 9:06.72 11:01.46 13:50.20 12:02.21 11:14.96 14:17.20 -
10 Lia Schattner JR-3 Washington U. 10:56.35 14:48.80 9:27.47 11:03.18 11:23.69 12:45.74 -
11 Natalie Krol SO-2 Millikin 11:40.08 10:58.90 12:34.99 14:45.40 11:26.35 12:55.58 -
12 Rachel Schoenecker JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 9:05.98 14:23.89 14:30.80 14:44.62 11:31.11 11:38.03 -
13 Kirsten Menke SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 8:44.23 14:19.74 13:51.78 8:16.27 11:38.97 9:47.14 -
14 Julia Sterr SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 10:57.59 11:11.58 13:45.48 8:09.70 11:39.56 12:35.53 -
15 Jessica Lechtenberg SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 11:10.33 9:10.38 14:49.07 11:10.33 11:45.61 8:28.04 -
16 Caroline Young FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 11:30.23 12:05.81 9:36.38 10:04.84 11:51.57 15:03.70 -
17 Shelby Limbach SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 16:36.97 9:55.09 10:18.28 12:14.20 12:52.84 14:10.13 -

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jillian Cole SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 18:36.26 23:37.65 22:41.84 10
2 Katie North SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 19:09.37 23:33.73 18:11.91 8
3 Cecelia Galvan JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 19:35.35 13:42.75 23:06.92 6

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 J'Laan Pittman SR-4 Washington U. 6.99 6.35 8.17 9.07 10
2 Elayna Bahl FR-1 Loras 6.82 10.18 9.91 9.09 8
3 Caira Watson-Haynes SO-2 Washington U. 11.04 9.94 8.85 9.12 6
4 Lauren London SR-4 Rose-Hulman 11.86 11.58 7.36 9.19 4
5 Mary-Helen Shomba SO-2 Rose-Hulman 8.15 10.77 7.30 9.36 2
6 Bailey Vance SO-2 Loras 11.12 9.39 9.97 9.58 1

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Caira Watson-Haynes SO-2 Washington U. 9.15 8.42 7.87 9.70
2 Lauren London SR-4 Rose-Hulman 9.20 10.68 8.38 10.86
3 J'Laan Pittman SR-4 Washington U. 9.21 7.56 8.20 7.56
4 Elayna Bahl FR-1 Loras 9.24 11.55 9.34 7.12
5 Mary-Helen Shomba SO-2 Rose-Hulman 9.37 8.34 8.25 7.31
6 Jessica Franklin FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 9.48 8.82 8.82 7.30
7 Bailey Vance SO-2 Loras 9.50 8.65 8.08 10.55
8 Bella Solis SR-4 Loras 9.64 8.39 7.14 11.09
9 Jordyn Bunning FR-1 Washington U. 9.71 7.00 10.88 8.65
10 Alyssa Vignos SO-2 Millikin 9.76 9.76 8.59 6.93
11 Jordan Jumper FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 10.05 9.35 8.75 8.14
12 Holly Lawrence FR-1 Washington U. 10.22 11.25 10.94 11.14
13 Alex Neve FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 10.24 7.89 7.79 8.61
14 Kalli Majewski SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 10.60 9.12 11.98 8.38
15 Celia Da Silva SR-4 Loras 10.68 12.18 13.03 13.14
16 Katie Vogler FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 11.55 14.67 11.44 14.67
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Caira Watson-Haynes SO-2 Washington U. 9.15 10.98 10.53 11.26 8.06 7.51
6 Jessica Franklin FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 9.48 6.64 11.95 11.76 9.39 9.86
7 Bailey Vance SO-2 Loras 9.50 7.32 11.50 9.41 7.41 9.98
13 Alex Neve FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 10.24 12.70 11.17 10.04 7.68 9.02
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Lauren London SR-4 Rose-Hulman 9.20
4 Elayna Bahl FR-1 Loras 9.24
9 Jordyn Bunning FR-1 Washington U. 9.71
11 Jordan Jumper FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 10.05
12 Holly Lawrence FR-1 Washington U. 10.22
15 Celia Da Silva SR-4 Loras 10.68
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 J'Laan Pittman SR-4 Washington U. 9.21 8.75 10.32
5 Mary-Helen Shomba SO-2 Rose-Hulman 9.37 8.72 8.25
8 Bella Solis SR-4 Loras 9.64 10.51 6.85
10 Alyssa Vignos SO-2 Millikin 9.76 10.45 10.06
14 Kalli Majewski SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 10.60 8.91 13.15
16 Katie Vogler FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 11.55 13.63 11.90

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Loras A Gabrielle Noland, Bella Solis, Alexis Alt, Stevie Lambe 2:59.07 4:42.74 4:45.09 3:55.61 3:55.61 10
2 Illinois Wesleyan A Jill Runyon, Rebecca Anderson, Kelsey Wyman, Jessica Franklin 3:48.92 4:41.38 4:48.53 3:58.45 5:02.84 8
3 Augustana (Ill.) A Madi Glatz, Katie Eastburn, Hannah Willhite, Amanda Peterson 3:57.92 5:12.42 4:38.78 4:00.32 3:12.26 6
4 Washington U. A Sophie Grigaux, Alicia Gupte, Elle Hansen, Lily Howe 5:05.50 4:58.17 5:10.39 4:04.40 3:44.85 4
5 Millikin A Erin Lukens, Mackenzie Dixon, Brianna Niebrugge, Hailey Wimberly 5:08.08 3:16.28 4:20.88 4:08.45 3:36.16 2
6 Monmouth (Ill.) A Payton Peckham, Mik Moore-Kaczmarek, Arika Hofmann, Jordan Peckham 3:57.24 4:07.23 5:19.65 4:09.72 5:12.15 1
7 Washington U.
(B>)
B Ava Forman, Josephine Simon, Anna Cossio, Lauren Shpiz 5:09.71 3:32.30 5:22.19 4:09.76 4:14.76 -
8 Loras
(B>)
B Kaylee Osterberger, Allie Serres, Elayna Bahl, Ellie Osterberger 4:00.69 4:38.29 4:20.74 4:10.71 5:05.87 -
9 Washington U.
(C>)
C Casey Kohlstruk, Grace Bristow, Aliya Schenck, Lindsey Gallagher 5:16.82 4:51.47 4:26.13 4:13.45 3:30.37 -
10 Millikin
(B>)
B Akilah Ware, Hollie Johnson, Morgan Powers, Anne Longman 4:04.01 4:40.74 4:04.01 4:22.37 4:51.23 -
11 Washington U.
(D>)
D Sara Mesiano, Brenda Alvarado, Michaela Jones, Katherine Handley 5:13.32 3:24.45 3:48.35 4:25.52 3:37.73 -
12 Monmouth (Ill.)
(B>)
B Ezzie Baltierra-Chave, Alex Neve, Kara Fisher, Jessica Salinas 5:20.86 4:53.67 3:37.53 4:31.91 3:53.85 -
13 Loras
(C>)
C Samantha Heavlin, Annika Frank, Valerie Herbst, Celia Da Silva 3:11.43 5:22.70 5:19.96 4:33.47 5:36.37 -
14 Augustana (Ill.)
(B>)
B Irais Tenorio, Jill Humecke, Maggie Utgaard, Lexi Bennis 4:48.69 4:45.94 5:13.44 4:34.94 4:54.19 -
15 Loras
(D>)
D Kemunto Ondande, Morgan Minear, Hannah Insko, Grace D'Antico 4:56.72 3:58.48 4:59.49 4:37.30 3:30.75 -
16 Illinois Wesleyan
(B>)
B 4:52.80 4:02.12 3:19.89 4:41.53 4:21.83 -
17 Augustana (Ill.)
(C>)
C Katie Iverson, Emily Bromley, Hannah Penn, Carol Garcia 4:58.91 5:17.21 4:25.36 5:05.01 5:29.41 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Loras Noland, Solis, Alt, Lambe 3:55.61 3:46.19 4:49.80 4:38.02 4:45.09 10
2 Illinois Wesleyan Runyon, Anderson, Wyman, Franklin 3:58.45 4:41.38 3:46.53 4:05.61 3:22.69 8
3 Augustana (Ill.) Glatz, Eastburn, Willhite, Peterson 4:00.32 3:38.70 3:02.65 3:43.50 4:29.16 6
4 Washington U. Grigaux, Gupte, Hansen, Howe 4:04.40 4:16.62 3:32.63 4:04.40 2:53.53 4
5 Millikin Lukens, Dixon, Niebrugge, Wimberly 4:08.45 4:40.75 3:28.70 3:51.06 5:05.60 2
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Monmouth (Ill.) Peckham, Moore-Kaczmarek, Hofmann, Peckham 4:42.19 3:22.28 2:59.80 4:09.72 1
7 Washington U.
(B>)
Forman, Simon, Cossio, Shpiz 4:44.73 4:12.26 5:17.20 4:09.76 -
8 Loras
(B>)
Osterberger, Serres, Bahl, Osterberger 5:18.41 4:45.81 4:15.73 4:10.71 -
9 Washington U.
(C>)
Kohlstruk, Bristow, Schenck, Gallagher 5:11.75 4:48.94 5:19.35 4:13.45 -
10 Millikin
(B>)
Ware, Johnson, Powers, Longman 5:12.22 5:20.10 3:48.27 4:22.37 -
11 Washington U.
(D>)
Mesiano, Alvarado, Jones, Handley 4:36.14 5:34.56 5:31.90 4:25.52 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Monmouth (Ill.)
(B>)
Baltierra-Chave, Neve, Fisher, Salinas 4:04.72 4:42.79 3:48.41 5:18.14 4:04.72 4:31.91 3:29.37 -
13 Loras
(C>)
Heavlin, Frank, Herbst, Da Silva 5:33.64 4:25.27 3:49.72 4:25.27 3:44.25 4:33.47 4:44.41 -
14 Augustana (Ill.)
(B>)
Tenorio, Humecke, Utgaard, Bennis 5:29.93 4:56.94 4:54.19 5:32.68 5:49.18 4:34.94 3:37.21 -
15 Loras
(D>)
Ondande, Minear, Insko, D'Antico 5:10.58 4:28.99 4:42.85 4:48.40 4:09.57 4:37.30 5:54.95 -
16 Illinois Wesleyan
(B>)
4:16.20 3:25.52 3:59.30 4:58.43 5:35.02 4:41.53 6:00.36 -
17 Augustana (Ill.)
(C>)
Iverson, Bromley, Penn, Garcia 3:36.56 4:16.21 4:52.81 5:08.06 4:37.56 5:05.01 5:26.36 -

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Bella Solis SR-4 Loras 1.58m 1.19m 1.80m 1.94m 5' 2.25" 10
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.43
    P
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    XXX
2 Dara Smith FR-1 Rose-Hulman 1.58m 1.49m 1.23m 1.90m 5' 2.25" 8
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XXO
  • 1.63
    XXX
3 Anna Cossio JR-3 Washington U. 1.53m 1.32m 1.87m 1.30m 5' 0.25" 6
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    XO
  • 1.58
    XXX
4 Audrey Hogenkamp SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 1.53m 1.58m 1.55m 1.32m 5' 0.25" 4
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    XXO
  • 1.58
    XXX
5 Brooke Harmon JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 1.48m 1.08m 1.75m 1.08m 4' 10.25" 2
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    XO
  • 1.53
    XXX
6 Aleeka Gentzler JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 1.48m 1.49m 1.54m 1.81m 4' 10.25" 1
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.38
    XO
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    XO
  • 1.53
    XXX
7 Josie Welker SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 1.43m 1.74m 1.63m 1.12m 4' 8.25" -
  • 1.33
    O
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    XXX
7 Maya Frazier SO-2 Washington U. 1.43m 1.16m 1.22m 1.63m 4' 8.25" -
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    XXX
9 Taylor Schaefers SR-4 Loras 1.38m 1.70m 1.45m 1.57m 4' 6.25" -
  • 1.33
    O
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.43
    XXX
10 Ashlyn Hartman JR-3 Millikin 1.33m 1.13m 0.94m 1.48m 4' 4.25" -
  • 1.33
    O
  • 1.38
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Heidi Nassos SR-4 Washington U. 3.85m 3.93m 3.85m 12' 7.5" 10
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.75
    O
  • 3.85
    XXO
  • 3.93
    XXX
2 Julia Dannenbaum SO-2 Washington U. 3.65m 2.59m 4.16m 11' 11.75" 8
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    XO
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.75
    XXX
3 Mackenzie Butcher SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 3.50m 3.08m 2.84m 11' 5.75" 6
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XXX
4 Dominique Meyer SR-4 Washington U. 3.35m 4.32m 2.78m 10' 11.75" 4
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XXO
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    XXX
5 Leah Flanagan JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 3.35m 3.69m 2.45m 10' 11.75" 2
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    XO
  • 3.35
    XO
  • 3.50
    XXX
6 Jordan MacNeil SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 3.20m 3.49m 3.01m 10' 6" 1
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    XO
  • 3.05
    XO
  • 3.20
    XXO
  • 3.35
    XXX
7 Anika Boyd JR-3 Washington U. 3.05m 3.20m 3.90m 10' 0" -
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XXX
8 Ashley Talken SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 3.05m 2.35m 2.14m 10' 0" -
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    XO
  • 3.05
    XO
  • 3.20
    XXX
9 Taylor Dooley SR-4 Loras 3.05m 3.87m 2.47m 10' 0" -
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    XXO
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    XO
  • 3.20
    XXX
10 Katherine Hayes SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 2.75m 3.38m 2.06m 9' 0.25" -
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    XXX
11 Tamara Snevely JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 2.75m 2.59m 3.24m 9' 0.25" -
  • 2.45
    XO
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    XXX
12 Mikaela Lengwin JR-3 Loras 2.60m 2.18m 2.57m 8' 6.25" -
  • 2.45
    XO
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    XXX
  Karina Marin SO-2 Washington U. NH NH NH NH -
  • 2.45
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Eka Jose SO-2 Washington U. 5.81m 5.46m 19' 0.75" 10
  • 5.79  
  • 5.81  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Lauren London SR-4 Rose-Hulman 5.58m 4.97m 18' 3.75" 8
  • 5.58  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Emma Helferich FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 5.42m 5.37m 17' 9.5" 6
  • 5.34  
  • 5.39  
  • 5.34  
  • 5.11  
  • 4.99  
  • 5.42  
4 Alicia Gupte FR-1 Washington U. 5.28m 4.01m 17' 4" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 5.03  
  • 5.17  
  • 5.22  
  • 5.28  
  • 5.24  
5 Rachel Osoba SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 5.24m 4.40m 17' 2.25" 2
  • 5.20  
  • 5.23  
  • 5.09  
  • 5.24  
  • 4.95  
  • 5.24  
6 Elise Chao SO-2 Washington U. 5.24m 6.39m 17' 2.25" 1
  • 5.10  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.10  
  • 5.24  
  • 5.02  
7 Aryn Lyke FR-1 Washington U. 5.16m 5.26m 16' 11.25" -
  • 5.02  
  • 4.83  
  • 5.08  
  • 5.15  
  • 5.16  
  • 4.96  
8 Elyse Acompanado JR-3 Loras 5.13m 5.80m 16' 10" -
  • 5.06  
  • 5.13  
  • 5.11  
  • 5.00  
  • 5.09  
  • 4.96  
9 Renee Blake JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 5.08m 4.52m 16' 8" -
  • 5.03  
  • 4.90  
  • 5.06  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.08  
  • FOUL  
10 Adekite Oladipupo JR-3 Rose-Hulman 4.99m 4.89m 16' 4.5" -
  • 4.68  
  • 4.99  
  • 4.90  
11 Dara Smith FR-1 Rose-Hulman 4.92m 5.22m 16' 1.75" -
  • 4.61  
  • 4.56  
  • 4.92  
12 Rebecca Lim FR-1 Washington U. 4.88m 4.93m 16' 0.25" -
  • 4.85  
  • 4.88  
  • FOUL  
13 Audrey Hogenkamp SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 4.88m 3.71m 16' 0.25" -
  • 4.75  
  • 4.64  
  • 4.88  
14 Maddie Meyer SO-2 Millikin 4.86m 5.78m 15' 11.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.86  
  • 4.85  
15 Charlize Pate FR-1 Millikin 4.84m 6.29m 15' 10.5" -
  • 4.84  
  • 4.75  
  • 4.72  
16 Brea Blackwell SO-2 Millikin 4.80m 5.76m 15' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.80  
17 Zi'Onay Walker FR-1 Washington U. 4.77m 4.01m 15' 7.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.77  
  • 4.55  
18 Nia Lee SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 4.70m 4.94m 15' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.70  
19 Sydney Jones SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 4.26m 5.50m 13' 11.75" -
  • 4.18  
  • 4.26  
  • 4.02  
20 Shae Slaven SO-2 Loras 4.20m 4.58m 13' 9.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.20  
  • 4.19  
21 Deshja Meyers FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 3.98m 3.30m 13' 0.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 3.98  
  • 3.75  
  Cora Wilkinson SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
4 Alicia Gupte FR-1 Washington U. 5.28m 5.02m 17' 4" 4
6 Elise Chao SO-2 Washington U. 5.24m 5.19m 17' 2.25" 1
9 Renee Blake JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 5.08m 3.81m 16' 8" -
11 Dara Smith FR-1 Rose-Hulman 4.92m 6.15m 16' 1.75" -
12 Rebecca Lim FR-1 Washington U. 4.88m 5.08m 16' 0.25" -
13 Audrey Hogenkamp SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 4.88m 4.98m 16' 0.25" -
14 Maddie Meyer SO-2 Millikin 4.86m 4.37m 15' 11.5" -
15 Charlize Pate FR-1 Millikin 4.84m 3.44m 15' 10.5" -
17 Zi'Onay Walker FR-1 Washington U. 4.77m 5.82m 15' 7.75" -
19 Sydney Jones SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 4.26m 5.41m 13' 11.75" -
20 Shae Slaven SO-2 Loras 4.20m 3.95m 13' 9.5" -
21 Deshja Meyers FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 3.98m 5.09m 13' 0.75" -
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Eka Jose SO-2 Washington U. 4.42m 5.81m 4.82m 19' 0.75" 10
2 Lauren London SR-4 Rose-Hulman 4.46m 5.58m 4.63m 18' 3.75" 8
3 Emma Helferich FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 6.40m 5.42m 4.01m 17' 9.5" 6
5 Rachel Osoba SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 4.35m 5.24m 4.14m 17' 2.25" 2
7 Aryn Lyke FR-1 Washington U. 5.73m 5.16m 3.72m 16' 11.25" -
8 Elyse Acompanado JR-3 Loras 4.10m 5.13m 5.03m 16' 10" -
10 Adekite Oladipupo JR-3 Rose-Hulman 4.79m 4.99m 3.74m 16' 4.5" -
16 Brea Blackwell SO-2 Millikin 5.86m 4.80m 5.95m 15' 9" -
18 Nia Lee SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 5.31m 4.70m 5.03m 15' 5" -
  Cora Wilkinson SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Eka Jose SO-2 Washington U. 12.10m 11.86m 12.22m 12.10m 39' 8.5" 10
  • 12.10  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Heidi Nassos SR-4 Washington U. 10.91m 15.42m 14.59m 11.86m 38' 11" 8
  • 11.86  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.83  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.47  
3 Kayla Bushey Senior UNAT-Augustana (Ill.) 14.21m 9.97m 8.02m 11.46m 37' 7.25" 6
  • 11.00  
  • 11.33  
  • 11.11  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.16  
  • 11.46  
4 Alicia Gupte FR-1 Washington U. 11.77m 13.36m 11.55m 11.32m 37' 1.75" 4
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.26  
  • 11.26  
  • 10.97  
  • 11.32  
5 Brianna Niebrugge SO-2 Millikin 9.27m 8.28m 14.06m 10.90m 35' 9.25" 2
  • 10.90  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.46  
  • 10.64  
6 Aryn Lyke FR-1 Washington U. 10.30m 8.78m 13.88m 10.84m 35' 6.75" 1
  • 10.44  
  • 10.73  
  • 10.84  
  • 10.72  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Nia Lee SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 12.27m 7.85m 12.27m 10.76m 35' 3.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.69  
  • 10.64  
  • 10.76  
  • 10.69  
  • 10.51  
8 Terrianna Black JR-3 Loras 9.03m 8.06m 9.35m 10.75m 35' 3.25" -
  • 10.74  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.60  
  • 10.75  
  • 10.51  
9 Maddie Meyer SO-2 Millikin 13.91m 8.67m 12.73m 10.70m 35' 1.25" -
  • 10.32  
  • 10.31  
  • 10.51  
  • 10.70  
  • 10.42  
  • 10.05  
10 Rachel Osoba SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 7.55m 13.32m 11.12m 10.49m 34' 5" -
  • 9.85  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.49  
11 Madi Glatz JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 10.07m 12.04m 11.31m 10.38m 34' 0.75" -
  • 9.96  
  • 10.33  
  • 10.38  
12 Zi'Onay Walker FR-1 Washington U. 11.36m 11.05m 10.85m 10.33m 33' 10.75" -
  • 10.23  
  • 10.16  
  • 10.33  
13 Elise Chao SO-2 Washington U. 7.90m 9.75m 7.18m 10.26m 33' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.26  
14 Renee Blake JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 12.94m 7.54m 13.25m 10.19m 33' 5.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.19  
15 Rebecca Lim FR-1 Washington U. 7.37m 12.32m 11.82m 10.10m 33' 1.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.10  
  • 9.86  
16 Taylor Schaefers SR-4 Loras 7.19m 8.28m 10.98m 9.98m 32' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.98  
  • 9.95  
17 Emma Helferich FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 7.38m 11.57m 11.27m 9.97m 32' 8.5" -
  • 9.72  
  • 9.87  
  • 9.97  
18 Leah Fine SO-2 Washington U. 9.65m 11.83m 9.01m 9.10m 29' 10.25" -
  • 9.10  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Shae Slaven SO-2 Loras FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Brea Blackwell SO-2 Millikin FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Aryn Lyke FR-1 Washington U. 10.84m 10.62m 11.27m 35' 6.75" 1
7 Nia Lee SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 10.76m 9.47m 10.44m 35' 3.75" -
9 Maddie Meyer SO-2 Millikin 10.70m 8.56m 9.09m 35' 1.25" -
10 Rachel Osoba SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 10.49m 13.32m 13.53m 34' 5" -
11 Madi Glatz JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 10.38m 8.30m 11.63m 34' 0.75" -
12 Zi'Onay Walker FR-1 Washington U. 10.33m 10.12m 10.85m 33' 10.75" -
15 Rebecca Lim FR-1 Washington U. 10.10m 9.29m 11.11m 33' 1.75" -
16 Taylor Schaefers SR-4 Loras 9.98m 8.88m 11.68m 32' 9" -
17 Emma Helferich FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 9.97m 11.86m 9.67m 32' 8.5" -
18 Leah Fine SO-2 Washington U. 9.10m 8.46m 11.74m 29' 10.25" -
  Shae Slaven SO-2 Loras FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Women's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Eka Jose SO-2 Washington U. 8.83m 12.10m 39' 8.5" 10
2 Heidi Nassos SR-4 Washington U. 10.56m 11.86m 38' 11" 8
3 Kayla Bushey Senior UNAT-Augustana (Ill.) 11.46m 11.46m 37' 7.25" 6
4 Alicia Gupte FR-1 Washington U. 12.23m 11.32m 37' 1.75" 4
5 Brianna Niebrugge SO-2 Millikin 11.55m 10.90m 35' 9.25" 2
8 Terrianna Black JR-3 Loras 12.68m 10.75m 35' 3.25" -
13 Elise Chao SO-2 Washington U. 12.52m 10.26m 33' 8" -
14 Renee Blake JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 11.92m 10.19m 33' 5.25" -
  Brea Blackwell SO-2 Millikin FOUL FOUL NM -

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Esther Johnson SR-4 Loras 8.29m 10.42m 9.71m 12.08m 10.89m 11.84m 38' 10.25" 10
  • 11.34  
  • 11.73  
  • 10.97  
  • 11.84  
  • 11.60  
  • 11.66  
2 Ayana Blair SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 12.31m 13.73m 11.01m 9.47m 12.55m 11.84m 38' 10.25" 8
  • 11.40  
  • 10.85  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.84  
  • 10.98  
  • FOUL  
3 Anna Hedges SR-4 Loras 8.27m 14.33m 9.20m 8.97m 14.91m 11.65m 38' 2.75" 6
  • 11.02  
  • 10.43  
  • 11.16  
  • 10.57  
  • 11.65  
  • 10.94  
4 Randal Walker SO-2 Washington U. 13.39m 13.50m 9.08m 11.06m 10.48m 11.64m 38' 2.25" 4
  • 9.31  
  • 10.55  
  • 10.97  
  • 11.00  
  • 11.50  
  • 11.64  
5 Leigha Sebben SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 14.52m 14.87m 8.72m 11.16m 12.32m 11.62m 38' 1.5" 2
  • 11.23  
  • 11.36  
  • 11.62  
  • 11.58  
  • 11.34  
  • 11.02  
6 Kayla Weatherly SO-2 Loras 10.44m 12.06m 9.40m 14.96m 14.04m 11.60m 38' 0.75" 1
  • 10.08  
  • 11.05  
  • 10.49  
  • 10.96  
  • 11.60  
  • 11.04  
7 Tonee Lafayette FR-1 Loras 11.15m 8.42m 13.54m 13.43m 13.09m 11.38m 37' 4" -
  • 11.38  
  • 11.26  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.61  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.41  
8 Carly Fischer SO-2 Loras 11.66m 12.87m 8.36m 9.68m 7.92m 11.00m 36' 1.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.00  
  • 10.73  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Angela Roman JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 9.54m 10.86m 8.12m 13.38m 13.16m 10.97m 36' 0" -
  • 10.97  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.78  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 McKenzie Miller FR-1 Millikin 10.70m 12.45m 13.10m 9.94m 9.06m 10.92m 35' 10" -
  • 10.92  
  • 10.43  
  • 10.73  
11 Alexis Obermeyer SR-4 Millikin 8.07m 8.84m 11.89m 13.86m 11.24m 10.91m 35' 9.5" -
  • 10.21  
  • 10.15  
  • 10.91  
12 Hannah McVey SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 10.95m 11.60m 9.13m 11.49m 9.56m 10.74m 35' 3" -
  • 10.46  
  • 10.64  
  • 10.74  
13 Jessica Franklin FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 13.08m 9.54m 8.90m 13.72m 9.11m 10.72m 35' 2" -
  • 10.72  
  • 10.05  
  • 10.06  
14 Megan Gilstrap FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 8.40m 12.76m 9.89m 10.20m 13.39m 10.63m 34' 10.5" -
  • 10.63  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.15  
15 Gia Schwager SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 11.69m 10.02m 12.01m 10.44m 7.83m 10.44m 34' 3" -
  • 10.37  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.44  
16 Kendall Burt FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 9.00m 8.18m 10.84m 8.39m 7.67m 10.23m 33' 6.75" -
  • 9.97  
  • 10.23  
  • 9.22  
17 Rachel Oliver SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 9.95m 12.76m 8.04m 9.75m 12.36m 10.05m 32' 11.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.05  
  • 9.50  
18 Kareema Lawal FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 7.57m 12.25m 8.76m 12.95m 7.77m 9.96m 32' 8.25" -
  • 9.96  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.84  
19 Charlize Pate FR-1 Millikin 12.50m 8.33m 12.30m 10.52m 11.90m 9.92m 32' 6.5" -
  • 9.45  
  • 9.91  
  • 9.92  
20 Stephanie Oliver SO-2 Millikin 7.50m 7.41m 6.95m 8.70m 11.67m 9.26m 30' 4.75" -
  • 8.40  
  • 9.26  
  • 8.98  
21 Anna Gambol SO-2 Millikin 11.02m 11.20m 6.98m 8.35m 7.07m 9.18m 30' 1.5" -
  • 8.93  
  • 8.54  
  • 9.18  
22 Gia Joyce SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 9.55m 10.56m 11.57m 8.17m 6.98m 9.18m 30' 1.5" -
  • 8.80  
  • 8.90  
  • 9.18  
23 Jessica Zepeda SO-2 Washington U. 10.67m 7.02m 11.29m 11.56m 7.73m 8.89m 29' 2" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.89  
24 Yesenia Martinez JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 9.38m 10.29m 9.21m 6.23m 9.88m 8.30m 27' 2.75" -
  • 8.30  
  • 7.51  
  • 7.76  
25 Belle Hartman SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 5.56m 8.41m 7.95m 6.33m 8.57m 7.72m 25' 4" -
  • 7.72  
  • 7.32  
  • 7.53  
26 Leah Hardgrove SO-2 Washington U. 7.08m 6.56m 9.61m 7.82m 9.61m 7.45m 24' 5.5" -
  • 7.45  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.51  
27 Katie Vogler FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 5.47m 5.54m 8.24m 9.40m 8.53m 7.29m 23' 11" -
  • 7.29  
  • 6.53  
  • 7.06  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
15 Gia Schwager SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 10.02m 8.56m 10.44m 34' 3" -
17 Rachel Oliver SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 11.16m 9.55m 10.05m 32' 11.75" -
20 Stephanie Oliver SO-2 Millikin 7.69m 10.56m 9.26m 30' 4.75" -
21 Anna Gambol SO-2 Millikin 6.70m 8.35m 9.18m 30' 1.5" -
22 Gia Joyce SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 6.61m 9.46m 9.18m 30' 1.5" -
24 Yesenia Martinez JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 5.98m 7.06m 8.30m 27' 2.75" -
25 Belle Hartman SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 9.11m 8.49m 7.72m 25' 4" -
26 Leah Hardgrove SO-2 Washington U. 6.93m 8.64m 7.45m 24' 5.5" -
27 Katie Vogler FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 5.10m 5.47m 7.29m 23' 11" -
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
10 McKenzie Miller FR-1 Millikin 8.08m 12.12m 13.98m 10.70m 10.92m 7.64m 35' 10" -
11 Alexis Obermeyer SR-4 Millikin 10.91m 8.84m 13.31m 13.75m 10.91m 10.47m 35' 9.5" -
12 Hannah McVey SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 7.63m 9.99m 8.81m 9.99m 10.74m 8.48m 35' 3" -
13 Jessica Franklin FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 8.47m 8.58m 12.97m 11.15m 10.72m 9.65m 35' 2" -
14 Megan Gilstrap FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 10.63m 8.29m 10.52m 11.91m 10.63m 11.06m 34' 10.5" -
16 Kendall Burt FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 11.56m 12.28m 12.99m 9.21m 10.23m 10.74m 33' 6.75" -
18 Kareema Lawal FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 9.76m 12.85m 12.75m 12.95m 9.96m 12.05m 32' 8.25" -
19 Charlize Pate FR-1 Millikin 10.81m 9.23m 8.93m 6.94m 9.92m 12.80m 32' 6.5" -
23 Jessica Zepeda SO-2 Washington U. 8.27m 9.96m 8.00m 8.45m 8.89m 9.42m 29' 2" -
Women's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Esther Johnson SR-4 Loras 13.62m 11.84m 8.41m 14.44m 12.55m 38' 10.25" 10
2 Ayana Blair SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 13.62m 11.84m 8.76m 11.01m 13.02m 38' 10.25" 8
3 Anna Hedges SR-4 Loras 13.40m 11.65m 9.90m 10.95m 11.88m 38' 2.75" 6
4 Randal Walker SO-2 Washington U. 10.13m 11.64m 12.34m 14.32m 8.50m 38' 2.25" 4
5 Leigha Sebben SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 9.88m 11.62m 9.64m 14.41m 14.76m 38' 1.5" 2
6 Kayla Weatherly SO-2 Loras 11.02m 11.60m 11.83m 10.79m 9.28m 38' 0.75" 1
7 Tonee Lafayette FR-1 Loras 8.31m 11.38m 9.22m 12.63m 13.77m 37' 4" -
8 Carly Fischer SO-2 Loras 11.66m 11.00m 12.87m 11.66m 8.14m 36' 1.25" -
9 Angela Roman JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 8.56m 10.97m 13.60m 11.08m 9.54m 36' 0" -

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Esther Johnson SR-4 Loras 15.48m 16.72m 16.72m 50' 9.5" 10
  • 14.93  
  • 14.34  
  • 15.35  
  • 15.48  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Angela Roman JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 15.16m 18.80m 13.04m 49' 9" 8
  • 12.97  
  • 13.50  
  • 13.94  
  • 15.16  
  • 14.06  
  • FOUL  
3 Ayana Blair SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 14.94m 15.24m 12.55m 49' 0.25" 6
  • 14.94  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.88  
  • 14.28  
  • 14.13  
  • FOUL  
4 Alexis Obermeyer SR-4 Millikin 14.90m 16.24m 18.33m 48' 10.75" 4
  • 14.29  
  • 14.90  
  • 14.52  
  • 14.03  
  • 14.08  
  • 13.54  
5 Anna Hedges SR-4 Loras 14.87m 13.83m 16.21m 48' 9.5" 2
  • 14.87  
  • 13.95  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.00  
  • 14.13  
  • 14.57  
6 Michelle Budden JR-3 Loras 14.76m 17.12m 11.51m 48' 5.25" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 13.44  
  • 14.23  
  • 13.84  
  • 13.95  
  • 14.76  
7 Carly Fischer SO-2 Loras 14.15m 12.31m 14.29m 46' 5.25" -
  • 11.55  
  • 13.28  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.83  
  • 14.09  
  • 14.15  
8 Leigha Sebben SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 14.02m 16.82m 16.96m 46' 0" -
  • 13.05  
  • 13.72  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.71  
  • 12.92  
  • 14.02  
9 Savannah Nesvik SR-4 Loras 13.28m 12.62m 15.94m 43' 7" -
  • 12.35  
  • 11.66  
  • 13.27  
  • 12.64  
  • 13.28  
  • 12.46  
10 Hannah McVey SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 13.18m 11.60m 12.52m 43' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.18  
11 Kareema Lawal FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 13.14m 9.20m 16.43m 43' 1.5" -
  • 13.14  
  • 12.33  
  • FOUL  
12 Asia Sockrider JR-3 Loras 12.78m 9.58m 11.89m 41' 11.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 12.78  
  • 12.39  
13 Randal Walker SO-2 Washington U. 12.40m 16.00m 14.88m 40' 8.25" -
  • 12.40  
  • 11.09  
  • 12.35  
14 Megan Gilstrap FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 12.15m 10.57m 8.63m 39' 10.5" -
  • 12.15  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
15 Gia Schwager SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 12.06m 8.44m 13.39m 39' 7" -
  • 11.57  
  • 11.04  
  • 12.06  
16 Anna Gambol SO-2 Millikin 11.95m 8.60m 14.10m 39' 2.5" -
  • 11.95  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.49  
17 Tonee Lafayette FR-1 Loras 11.57m 11.80m 8.45m 37' 11.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.57  
  • 11.16  
18 Jessica Zepeda SO-2 Washington U. 11.55m 13.74m 14.78m 37' 10.75" -
  • 10.70  
  • 10.90  
  • 11.55  
19 Stephanie Oliver SO-2 Millikin 11.54m 12.58m 12.23m 37' 10.5" -
  • 9.80  
  • 10.76  
  • 11.54  
20 Rachel Oliver SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 11.31m 14.14m 13.12m 37' 1.25" -
  • 10.77  
  • 11.31  
  • 10.67  
21 Kayla Weatherly SO-2 Loras 11.04m 12.81m 9.05m 36' 2.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.65  
  • 11.04  
22 Leah Hardgrove SO-2 Washington U. 10.05m 10.75m 8.84m 32' 11.75" -
  • 10.05  
  • 10.01  
  • 9.70  
23 McKenzie Miller FR-1 Millikin 9.97m 11.07m 12.26m 32' 8.5" -
  • 9.97  
  • 8.80  
  • FOUL  
  Kendall Burt FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
12 Asia Sockrider JR-3 Loras 16.36m 12.27m 12.78m 41' 11.25" -
14 Megan Gilstrap FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 8.87m 11.42m 12.15m 39' 10.5" -
15 Gia Schwager SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 10.25m 8.92m 12.06m 39' 7" -
16 Anna Gambol SO-2 Millikin 8.72m 11.47m 11.95m 39' 2.5" -
17 Tonee Lafayette FR-1 Loras 12.96m 10.53m 11.57m 37' 11.5" -
18 Jessica Zepeda SO-2 Washington U. 10.86m 12.94m 11.55m 37' 10.75" -
19 Stephanie Oliver SO-2 Millikin 13.04m 11.08m 11.54m 37' 10.5" -
20 Rachel Oliver SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 13.69m 12.55m 11.31m 37' 1.25" -
21 Kayla Weatherly SO-2 Loras 8.50m 14.02m 11.04m 36' 2.75" -
22 Leah Hardgrove SO-2 Washington U. 9.35m 7.04m 10.05m 32' 11.75" -
23 McKenzie Miller FR-1 Millikin 10.57m 10.57m 9.97m 32' 8.5" -
  Kendall Burt FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Women's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Esther Johnson SR-4 Loras 20.12m 14.24m 15.48m 50' 9.5" 10
2 Angela Roman JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 14.71m 15.16m 15.16m 49' 9" 8
3 Ayana Blair SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 16.88m 17.33m 14.94m 49' 0.25" 6
4 Alexis Obermeyer SR-4 Millikin 11.77m 10.58m 14.90m 48' 10.75" 4
5 Anna Hedges SR-4 Loras 11.45m 18.14m 14.87m 48' 9.5" 2
6 Michelle Budden JR-3 Loras 14.76m 13.14m 14.76m 48' 5.25" 1
7 Carly Fischer SO-2 Loras 14.72m 15.00m 14.15m 46' 5.25" -
8 Leigha Sebben SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 15.70m 15.14m 14.02m 46' 0" -
9 Savannah Nesvik SR-4 Loras 10.62m 12.88m 13.28m 43' 7" -
10 Hannah McVey SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 11.73m 10.02m 13.18m 43' 3" -
11 Kareema Lawal FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 13.01m 11.43m 13.14m 43' 1.5" -
13 Randal Walker SO-2 Washington U. 15.13m 12.40m 12.40m 40' 8.25" -