February 2, 2019
|
Illinois Wesleyan-Shirk Center - Bloomington, IL
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 J'Laan Pittman SR-4 Washington U. 6.35 9.07 6.99 10.53 8.08 9.44 10
2 Elayna Bahl FR-1 Loras 10.28 9.09 6.64 8.91 8.73 11.37 8
3 Caira Watson-Haynes SO-2 Washington U. 10.77 9.12 11.04 9.85 8.21 6.66 6
4 Lauren London SR-4 Rose-Hulman 10.66 9.19 8.55 9.56 11.03 9.01 4
5 Mary-Helen Shomba SO-2 Rose-Hulman 11.70 9.36 8.33 6.93 7.68 9.27 2
6 Bailey Vance SO-2 Loras 7.76 9.58 8.82 9.68 7.76 8.82 1

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Caira Watson-Haynes SO-2 Washington U. 9.15 7.96
2 Lauren London SR-4 Rose-Hulman 9.20 10.95
3 J'Laan Pittman SR-4 Washington U. 9.21 11.52
4 Elayna Bahl FR-1 Loras 9.24 6.84
5 Mary-Helen Shomba SO-2 Rose-Hulman 9.37 9.75
6 Jessica Franklin FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 9.48 11.57
7 Bailey Vance SO-2 Loras 9.50 8.36
8 Bella Solis SR-4 Loras 9.64 10.13
9 Jordyn Bunning FR-1 Washington U. 9.71 11.66
10 Alyssa Vignos SO-2 Millikin 9.76 7.81
11 Jordan Jumper FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 10.05 8.45
12 Holly Lawrence FR-1 Washington U. 10.22 8.69
13 Alex Neve FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 10.24 10.14
14 Kalli Majewski SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 10.60 9.33
15 Celia Da Silva SR-4 Loras 10.68 10.58
16 Katie Vogler FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 11.55 13.29
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Caira Watson-Haynes SO-2 Washington U. 9.43 9.15
6 Jessica Franklin FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 11.19 9.48
7 Bailey Vance SO-2 Loras 8.93 9.50
13 Alex Neve FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 7.17 10.24
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Lauren London SR-4 Rose-Hulman 7.64 9.20
4 Elayna Bahl FR-1 Loras 11.92 9.24
9 Jordyn Bunning FR-1 Washington U. 11.95 9.71
11 Jordan Jumper FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 11.36 10.05
12 Holly Lawrence FR-1 Washington U. 10.63 10.22
15 Celia Da Silva SR-4 Loras 11.75 10.68
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 J'Laan Pittman SR-4 Washington U. 9.86 9.21
5 Mary-Helen Shomba SO-2 Rose-Hulman 6.84 9.37
8 Bella Solis SR-4 Loras 9.84 9.64
10 Alyssa Vignos SO-2 Millikin 11.72 9.76
14 Kalli Majewski SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 8.27 10.60
16 Katie Vogler FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 9.71 11.55