February 2, 2019
|
Ripon-Willmore Center Fieldhouse - Ripon, WI
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Robert Ogbuli SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.17 7.51 6.41 4.90 6.89 10
2 Christian Lopez SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 5.86 8.76 5.79 6.36 7.06 8
3 Bright Boachie JR-3 St. Norbert 5.99 6.92 7.99 7.63 7.13 6
4 Adam Weigman SR-4 St. Norbert 7.95 6.09 8.31 7.67 7.16 5
5 Maurice Savage SO-2 Viterbo 8.72 5.19 8.21 5.55 7.20 4
6 Denzel Thomas FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.31 8.31 8.88 7.15 7.22 3
7 Mathew Pestel FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 7.70 6.68 5.88 6.25 7.26 2

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Robert Ogbuli SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.04 8.17
2 Denzel Thomas FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.13 8.20
3 Maurice Savage SO-2 Viterbo 7.16 5.16
4 Bright Boachie JR-3 St. Norbert 7.18 9.34
5 Christian Lopez SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.20 8.36
6 Mathew Pestel FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 7.21 5.99
7 Roman Hill JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.25 6.53
8 Adam Weigman SR-4 St. Norbert 7.25 9.07
9 Austin Bunders JR-3 Ripon 7.25 8.78
10 Marquis Thorn FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 7.27 9.38
11 Paul Leahy SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 7.27 8.51
12 Patrik Send FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 7.30 5.77
13 Jake Bisco JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 7.33 7.33
14 Kevin Lind FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 7.33 6.45
15 Dylan Chirigotis FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 7.36 5.67
16 Braxton Thompson SO-2 St. Norbert 7.36 6.55
17 Justin Johnson FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.37 9.59
18 David Gilbert SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 7.38 8.27
19 Jake Baus   Ripon Alumni 7.41 7.19
20 Nathaniel Sampson SR-4 Marian (Wis.) 7.45 8.65
21 Sheldon Achs FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 7.45 9.24
22 Desmond Turner FR-1 Ripon 7.47 7.70
23 Shemron Ross SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 7.52 7.90
24 Jacob Cypret FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 7.55 7.55
25 Alex Navin SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 7.58 6.52
26 Cameron Wicks FR-1 Lawrence 7.62 6.33
27 Brent Anderson SR-4 Ripon 7.62 5.87
28 Matthew Clavijo FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 7.63 7.48
29 Dakota Wilcox SR-4 Ripon 7.65 9.49
30 Malik Tapp FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 7.66 8.20
31 Aaron Landry FR-1 Ripon 7.72 7.49
32 Sully DeCramer SO-2 Ripon 7.77 8.32
33 Wasonu Allen JR-3 Lawrence 7.91 8.39
34 Nathan Maldonado FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 7.92 8.80
35 Eric Gignac FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 8.02 7.54
36 Ryan Tabbert FR-1 Ripon 8.02 7.22
37 Jared Traver JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 8.06 9.35
38 Keita Furuse FR-1 Lawrence 8.10 6.40
39 Justin Womack FR-1 Ripon 8.34 8.18
40 Calyn Rieger FR-1 Ripon 8.73 10.31
41 Joshua Siler-Glasshagel FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 8.80 10.12
42 Yui Maehara FR-1 Lawrence 9.36 12.17
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Mathew Pestel FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 5.84 6.49 7.21 5.34 6.78 5.77
11 Paul Leahy SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 5.31 5.53 7.27 6.62 6.40 7.93
20 Nathaniel Sampson SR-4 Marian (Wis.) 7.23 9.17 7.45 5.89 6.86 9.61
22 Desmond Turner FR-1 Ripon 7.62 9.34 7.47 7.40 7.92 6.20
26 Cameron Wicks FR-1 Lawrence 5.80 8.39 7.62 8.31 8.84 6.25
29 Dakota Wilcox SR-4 Ripon 8.50 9.41 7.65 8.80 9.72 6.28
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Robert Ogbuli SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.04
3 Maurice Savage SO-2 Viterbo 7.16
4 Bright Boachie JR-3 St. Norbert 7.18
25 Alex Navin SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 7.58
27 Brent Anderson SR-4 Ripon 7.62
30 Malik Tapp FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 7.66
35 Eric Gignac FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 8.02
37 Jared Traver JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 8.06
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Adam Weigman SR-4 St. Norbert 7.25
10 Marquis Thorn FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 7.27
17 Justin Johnson FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.37
23 Shemron Ross SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 7.52
28 Matthew Clavijo FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 7.63
31 Aaron Landry FR-1 Ripon 7.72
39 Justin Womack FR-1 Ripon 8.34
42 Yui Maehara FR-1 Lawrence 9.36
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Denzel Thomas FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.13 5.78 6.21 6.14 6.56
9 Austin Bunders JR-3 Ripon 7.25 9.07 7.04 6.89 6.89
16 Braxton Thompson SO-2 St. Norbert 7.36 5.45 7.51 8.47 9.06
18 David Gilbert SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 7.38 5.32 7.75 6.72 6.06
19 Jake Baus   Ripon Alumni 7.41 5.56 7.93 7.27 9.56
34 Nathan Maldonado FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 7.92 6.97 7.37 7.77 9.82
40 Calyn Rieger FR-1 Ripon 8.73 7.51 6.29 9.69 6.64
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Jake Bisco JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 7.33 5.35 6.60 5.35 7.11 6.53 6.38
14 Kevin Lind FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 7.33 6.53 5.50 5.35 6.75 6.23 7.48
21 Sheldon Achs FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 7.45 5.37 6.34 8.35 9.61 7.75 5.44
24 Jacob Cypret FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 7.55 9.82 9.74 8.76 8.16 8.91 7.55
32 Sully DeCramer SO-2 Ripon 7.77 9.64 6.92 8.40 6.45 8.55 6.84
38 Keita Furuse FR-1 Lawrence 8.10 10.53 10.21 6.08 9.89 7.78 6.08
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Christian Lopez SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.57 7.20
7 Roman Hill JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.83 7.25
12 Patrik Send FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 5.84 7.30
15 Dylan Chirigotis FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 7.14 7.36
33 Wasonu Allen JR-3 Lawrence 8.94 7.91
36 Ryan Tabbert FR-1 Ripon 8.67 8.02
41 Joshua Siler-Glasshagel FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 10.56 8.80

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Robert Ogbuli SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 18.29 25.51 22.57 26.19 19.41 22.12 25.06 10
2 Benny Jung SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 23.37 21.77 22.91 28.64 19.25 22.00 22.91 8
3 Andrew Fuhrmann SO-2 Ripon 16.35 20.49 23.02 18.19 25.56 28.78 25.79 6
4 Abel Christiansen FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 23.12 24.97 23.12 17.34 24.97 24.51 28.90 5
5 Aaron Kurth SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 18.88 21.21 23.30 27.03 29.13 29.36 22.37 4
6 Adam Weigman SR-4 St. Norbert 19.67 26.93 23.41 23.88 29.97 27.63 22.24 3
7 Paul Leahy SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 24.82 16.86 23.41 18.50 18.26 26.22 17.09 2
8 Jake Baus   Ripon Alumni 23.72 20.67 23.48 24.66 17.14 28.41 23.72 1
9 Samual Spranger JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 24.48 24.00 23.53 16.48 19.53 21.89 22.83 -
10 Denzel Thomas FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 29.98 21.72 23.60 27.38 25.96 17.94 21.95 -
11 Justin Johnson FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 27.04 20.88 23.72 19.45 20.17 27.04 22.30 -
12 Kunmi Olatunde FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 25.62 20.40 23.72 17.32 29.18 30.37 18.74 -
13 Maurice Savage SO-2 Viterbo 17.58 17.58 23.75 26.84 19.24 19.95 25.18 -
14 Kevin Lind FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 24.70 19.95 23.75 17.10 27.55 23.04 16.87 -
15 Mathew Pestel FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 19.21 20.17 24.01 17.05 24.25 22.81 19.93 -
16 Justin Christiansen FR-1 Edgewood 31.22 21.37 24.01 25.93 23.77 27.62 30.98 -
17 Nick Margrett SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 27.04 30.42 24.14 28.01 22.70 20.76 30.42 -
18 McCoy Swanson SR-4 MSOE 20.30 29.24 24.16 18.85 20.30 26.34 27.30 -
19 Patrik Send FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 25.20 28.60 24.23 23.75 25.69 23.51 30.29 -
20 Jake Bisco JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 31.26 25.20 24.23 25.93 27.87 25.69 30.05 -
21 Dylan Chirigotis FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 22.45 23.18 24.40 27.58 31.24 17.82 26.11 -
22 Nathaniel Sampson SR-4 Marian (Wis.) 23.48 23.23 24.45 28.86 23.72 23.72 18.59 -
23 Brandon Wooden JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 20.35 20.59 24.51 24.51 30.89 27.95 21.08 -
24 Henry Jensen JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 26.57 23.37 24.60 20.67 25.10 24.60 21.41 -
25 Sheldon Achs FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 19.70 28.07 24.62 31.03 30.53 20.93 24.13 -
26 Alex Navin SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 24.22 24.96 24.71 17.30 22.00 30.64 19.28 -
27 Matthew Clavijo FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 21.75 23.23 24.71 22.00 28.67 20.51 23.73 -
28 Gregory Bernasek SO-2 St. Norbert 30.05 22.10 24.83 27.32 28.31 24.59 24.34 -
29 Tyler Brantner FR-1 MSOE 20.50 28.49 24.99 31.24 21.50 22.99 29.49 -
30 Sully DeCramer SO-2 Ripon 20.42 18.90 25.20 27.47 26.72 30.24 29.49 -
31 Cameron Wicks FR-1 Lawrence 28.00 20.18 25.22 29.76 31.53 29.76 22.45 -
32 James Bockhop FR-1 Edgewood 24.98 30.03 25.23 30.78 18.67 24.48 31.04 -
33 Benjamin Wordell FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 22.76 19.44 25.57 30.18 24.55 23.27 28.13 -
34 Deven Jakubowski SO-2 MSOE 25.36 33.04 25.61 21.77 22.54 20.49 30.48 -
35 Malik Tapp FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 19.14 29.48 25.86 32.07 30.26 26.12 27.16 -
36 Ryan Tabbert FR-1 Ripon 23.45 24.75 26.05 31.52 19.28 29.18 19.28 -
37 Nathan Maldonado FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 19.29 32.58 26.06 25.28 19.81 24.50 21.37 -
38 Aaron Landry FR-1 Ripon 24.80 32.63 26.10 29.76 29.50 24.02 23.76 -
39 Jared Traver JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 20.03 26.88 26.35 23.19 27.41 26.62 31.10 -
40 Joe Jurss FR-1 MSOE 22.67 24.25 26.35 26.88 23.72 21.61 23.98 -
41 Will Spitzmueller FR-1 Viterbo 30.57 32.94 26.35 33.47 33.21 32.15 23.46 -
42 Joshua Horst FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 22.94 24.78 26.36 28.74 33.48 33.22 29.26 -
43 Lucas Nolan FR-1 St. Norbert 33.29 24.70 26.84 29.26 26.31 23.09 24.97 -
44 Justin Womack FR-1 Ripon 22.78 24.95 27.12 33.36 21.70 34.72 30.65 -
45 Joshua Siler-Glasshagel FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 29.80 24.93 28.65 33.52 36.10 26.08 20.63 -
46 Calyn Rieger FR-1 Ripon 21.57 26.46 28.76 29.91 20.42 26.18 36.24 -
47 Yui Maehara FR-1 Lawrence 28.33 38.61 31.13 29.58 39.54 32.38 35.18 -
48 Eric Gignac FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 33.20 48.29 43.11 37.51 40.53 30.61 34.49 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
24 Henry Jensen JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 27.06 18.45 28.05 25.34 24.60 -
32 James Bockhop FR-1 Edgewood 22.46 24.22 23.22 20.19 25.23 -
46 Calyn Rieger FR-1 Ripon 34.52 32.50 25.60 27.33 28.76 -
47 Yui Maehara FR-1 Lawrence 23.97 25.22 26.78 29.89 31.13 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Justin Christiansen FR-1 Edgewood 24.01 19.21 18.73 24.01 21.37 21.37 -
29 Tyler Brantner FR-1 MSOE 24.99 30.99 25.99 23.24 29.99 28.74 -
40 Joe Jurss FR-1 MSOE 26.35 19.24 20.56 20.29 32.15 29.25 -
44 Justin Womack FR-1 Ripon 27.12 28.21 27.40 26.58 19.26 31.46 -
45 Joshua Siler-Glasshagel FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 28.65 36.39 33.81 25.79 32.38 32.09 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
36 Ryan Tabbert FR-1 Ripon 28.66 26.05 30.48 23.19 -
38 Aaron Landry FR-1 Ripon 29.76 26.10 21.67 32.89 -
41 Will Spitzmueller FR-1 Viterbo 20.56 26.35 26.62 22.14 -
43 Lucas Nolan FR-1 St. Norbert 23.35 26.84 27.11 25.50 -
48 Eric Gignac FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 41.39 43.11 44.41 49.15 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
30 Sully DeCramer SO-2 Ripon 19.41 21.68 25.20 -
33 Benjamin Wordell FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 28.90 26.85 25.57 -
37 Nathan Maldonado FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 19.55 33.62 26.06 -
39 Jared Traver JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 31.89 28.46 26.35 -
42 Joshua Horst FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 26.10 24.52 26.36 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
21 Dylan Chirigotis FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 29.53 17.82 24.40 30.99 -
26 Alex Navin SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 25.46 23.23 24.71 20.51 -
27 Matthew Clavijo FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 28.42 25.95 24.71 27.93 -
31 Cameron Wicks FR-1 Lawrence 21.19 27.49 25.22 23.96 -
34 Deven Jakubowski SO-2 MSOE 18.44 22.28 25.61 29.71 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
19 Patrik Send FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 19.39 27.38 23.02 20.36 24.23 23.99 -
22 Nathaniel Sampson SR-4 Marian (Wis.) 27.39 31.54 23.48 27.88 24.45 24.45 -
25 Sheldon Achs FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 21.92 27.58 18.47 30.29 24.62 19.21 -
28 Gregory Bernasek SO-2 St. Norbert 22.10 25.33 22.85 18.13 24.83 32.03 -
35 Malik Tapp FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 28.19 22.50 33.36 33.10 25.86 26.90 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Jake Baus   Ripon Alumni 27.95 27.24 24.19 23.48 1
11 Justin Johnson FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 21.35 23.49 17.08 23.72 -
14 Kevin Lind FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 26.13 17.34 29.45 23.75 -
15 Mathew Pestel FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 19.69 22.57 24.01 24.01 -
23 Brandon Wooden JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 17.16 28.44 19.61 24.51 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Abel Christiansen FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 23.12 5
5 Aaron Kurth SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 23.30 4
12 Kunmi Olatunde FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 23.72 -
18 McCoy Swanson SR-4 MSOE 24.16 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Adam Weigman SR-4 St. Norbert 23.41 3
7 Paul Leahy SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 23.41 2
13 Maurice Savage SO-2 Viterbo 23.75 -
17 Nick Margrett SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 24.14 -
20 Jake Bisco JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 24.23 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Robert Ogbuli SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 25.51 22.57 26.86 16.71 24.83 18.51 10
2 Benny Jung SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 29.56 22.91 16.50 28.64 29.10 25.21 8
3 Andrew Fuhrmann SO-2 Ripon 16.58 23.02 21.41 22.79 29.93 18.42 6
9 Samual Spranger JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 22.12 23.53 17.18 27.30 16.95 22.12 -
10 Denzel Thomas FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 29.50 23.60 30.45 23.37 16.52 27.62 -

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ryan Powers SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:02.76 58.89 48.27 10
2 Samual Spranger JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 55.70 51.19 50.18 8
3 Jon Gregory SR-4 St. Norbert 1:02.85 49.16 50.68 6
4 Todd Beadle JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:01.83 45.11 50.68 5
5 Andrew Fuhrmann SO-2 Ripon 36.58 55.88 50.80 4
6 Amitai Wheat FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 41.38 1:01.30 51.08 3
7 Aaron Kurth SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 48.03 1:03.00 51.64 2
8 Sam Stelloh JR-3 St. Norbert 54.75 1:00.49 52.14 1
9 Ryan Priebe SO-2 St. Norbert 43.28 1:07.79 52.14 -
10 Samuel Fletcher JR-3 St. Norbert 55.81 58.97 52.65 -
11 Ethan Simmons SO-2 Lawrence 55.48 56.56 53.86 -
12 Noah Kleiman JR-3 St. Norbert 43.65 50.66 53.89 -
13 Peter Marra FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 42.62 52.33 53.94 -
14 McCoy Swanson SR-4 MSOE 1:09.11 1:08.57 53.99 -
15 Michael Mirkes FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 58.20 49.50 54.39 -
16 Robert Tetzlaff FR-1 St. Norbert 54.01 52.37 54.55 -
17 Preus Hasselbrook SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 38.31 1:08.42 54.73 -
18 Justin Christiansen FR-1 Edgewood 44.44 1:07.48 54.86 -
19 Nick Margrett SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 52.72 1:04.25 54.91 -
20 Deven Jakubowski SO-2 MSOE 44.03 41.80 55.73 -
21 Benjamin Wordell FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 57.32 1:09.12 56.19 -
22 Noah Waech SO-2 MSOE 1:07.76 55.98 58.92 -
23 Joshua Horst FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 45.52 41.97 59.11 -
24 Cole Foster FR-1 Lawrence 1:04.16 1:00.00 59.40 -
25 Will Spitzmueller FR-1 Viterbo 1:04.21 1:17.29 59.45 -
26 Brandon Johnson FR-1 Lake Forest 59.76 1:16.06 1:00.36 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
22 Noah Waech SO-2 MSOE 58.92 58.33 1:06.58 1:00.69 1:14.24 -
23 Joshua Horst FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 59.11 1:13.89 51.43 56.75 49.07 -
24 Cole Foster FR-1 Lawrence 59.40 59.40 48.12 1:01.19 41.58 -
25 Will Spitzmueller FR-1 Viterbo 59.45 1:17.29 52.91 1:04.80 1:16.10 -
26 Brandon Johnson FR-1 Lake Forest 1:00.36 1:03.99 44.67 52.52 56.14 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
15 Michael Mirkes FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 54.39 44.06 -
18 Justin Christiansen FR-1 Edgewood 54.86 45.54 -
19 Nick Margrett SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 54.91 49.42 -
20 Deven Jakubowski SO-2 MSOE 55.73 54.06 -
21 Benjamin Wordell FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 56.19 54.51 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Samuel Fletcher JR-3 St. Norbert 53.18 38.44 37.39 1:03.18 49.49 52.65 -
11 Ethan Simmons SO-2 Lawrence 50.63 50.09 42.01 1:08.94 39.86 53.86 -
13 Peter Marra FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 41.54 1:09.59 56.64 1:10.13 47.47 53.94 -
16 Robert Tetzlaff FR-1 St. Norbert 1:04.92 1:06.01 46.92 56.74 46.92 54.55 -
17 Preus Hasselbrook SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 1:04.59 53.09 52.00 45.98 55.28 54.73 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Aaron Kurth SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 42.35 57.32 50.61 51.64 2
8 Sam Stelloh JR-3 St. Norbert 1:04.66 54.23 44.32 52.14 1
9 Ryan Priebe SO-2 St. Norbert 1:01.01 1:07.79 49.54 52.14 -
12 Noah Kleiman JR-3 St. Norbert 47.97 50.12 39.34 53.89 -
14 McCoy Swanson SR-4 MSOE 58.85 46.44 1:06.95 53.99 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ryan Powers SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 45.86 56.00 56.96 48.76 48.27 10
2 Samual Spranger JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 41.15 43.16 44.66 52.69 50.18 8
3 Jon Gregory SR-4 St. Norbert 51.70 45.11 48.15 50.68 50.68 6
4 Todd Beadle JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 37.00 1:04.87 57.27 46.63 50.68 5
5 Andrew Fuhrmann SO-2 Ripon 45.22 36.58 51.31 51.82 50.80 4
6 Amitai Wheat FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 42.40 37.29 42.40 39.85 51.08 3

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Grant Marton SR-4 Carroll (Wis.) 1:41.19 1:36.59 1:54.98 1:28.54 1:50.38 1:40.04 2:08.78 10
2 Zach Benes SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 1:45.47 1:51.46 1:59.85 1:50.27 2:35.81 1:35.88 1:26.30 8
3 Quentin Zwiers SR-4 Edgewood 1:56.29 2:07.08 1:59.88 1:29.91 1:31.11 2:27.46 1:40.70 6
4 Joe Gasick SO-2 St. Norbert 1:27.71 2:14.01 2:01.82 2:27.41 1:27.71 2:17.66 2:15.22 5
5 Emmett Williams SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 2:03.58 2:21.93 2:02.35 2:25.60 2:31.72 1:40.33 2:13.37 4
6 Matt Holloway JR-3 St. Norbert 1:56.85 1:43.32 2:03.00 2:27.60 2:23.91 2:18.99 1:34.71 3
7 Caleb Jacques-Hembree FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 1:51.31 1:33.99 2:03.67 1:47.60 1:50.07 1:36.47 1:32.76 2
8 Andrew Johnson JR-3 Ripon 2:35.59 2:14.43 2:04.47 2:08.21 2:16.92 1:40.82 2:09.45 1
9 Craig Reese SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 1:28.40 2:40.61 2:04.50 2:39.36 2:35.63 1:52.05 2:31.89 -
10 Matthew McKendry JR-3 St. Norbert 1:53.71 1:41.21 2:04.95 2:02.46 1:34.97 1:39.96 1:51.21 -
11 William Demerath FR-1 MSOE 2:13.22 1:58.14 2:05.68 2:18.25 2:23.28 1:38.03 2:32.08 -
12 Miles Kremsreiter FR-1 Ripon 2:43.51 1:42.67 2:06.75 1:52.81 1:35.07 1:49.01 2:29.57 -
13 Jesse Lambrecht FR-1 MSOE 2:42.44 2:09.44 2:06.90 2:38.63 1:54.21 1:44.06 2:44.97 -
14 Connor Brennan FR-1 MSOE 2:41.95 2:20.28 2:07.52 1:44.57 1:33.09 1:40.74 1:38.19 -
15 Wesley Schiek FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 1:31.86 1:47.17 2:07.58 1:47.17 1:58.65 1:34.41 1:44.62 -
16 David Carrillo SO-2 Lake Forest 2:45.95 1:48.06 2:08.64 2:38.23 2:42.09 2:27.94 2:25.37 -
17 Steven Sam SR-4 Viterbo 2:35.89 1:46.93 2:08.83 2:41.04 1:58.53 2:32.02 1:58.53 -
18 Elijah Tesch JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:23.43 1:40.79 2:09.21 2:05.34 1:42.08 2:32.47 1:57.59 -
19 William Ebel FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 2:42.83 2:04.06 2:09.23 1:35.63 2:20.86 1:35.63 2:41.54 -
20 Arandu Huerta SO-2 MSOE 1:49.88 2:31.25 2:09.27 2:14.44 1:56.35 1:57.64 2:39.01 -
21 Riley Gatzke FR-1 Ripon 1:36.51 2:22.16 2:10.42 2:26.07 1:43.04 2:40.42 2:10.42 -
22 Vaunghtre Young SO-2 Viterbo 2:31.94 2:35.91 2:12.12 2:43.83 1:36.45 2:35.91 1:40.42 -
23 Jackson Kral FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 1:58.98 2:00.31 2:12.20 1:43.12 2:33.36 2:22.78 2:39.97 -
24 Tyler Punzel FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 1:50.34 2:03.64 2:12.94 1:59.65 1:38.38 2:51.50 1:50.34 -
25 Grant Schroeder FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:28.32 2:12.29 2:13.62 2:32.33 2:02.93 2:28.32 2:22.98 -
26 Mathieu Norcross FR-1 Lake Forest 2:38.68 2:15.82 2:14.47 1:36.82 1:58.34 2:13.13 2:13.13 -
27 Ben Behling SR-4 St. Norbert 1:41.01 2:44.30 2:14.67 2:05.25 2:05.25 2:21.41 2:29.49 -
28 Issac Blakeslee FR-1 St. Norbert 2:30.44 2:22.23 2:16.76 2:55.06 2:12.66 2:33.18 2:34.54 -
29 Ryan Teigen JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 2:52.60 1:59.18 2:16.98 1:42.74 1:35.89 2:16.98 2:38.90 -
30 Justin Johnson SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 2:37.70 2:34.93 2:18.33 2:32.17 2:44.62 2:10.03 2:59.83 -
31 Justin Villacorta SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 2:19.28 2:26.25 2:19.28 2:01.18 2:01.18 2:33.21 1:48.64 -
32 Jacob Leiden   Marian (Wis.) 2:25.71 2:28.51 2:20.10 2:27.11 2:49.53 2:42.52 1:56.29 -
33 Drew Bolender FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 2:30.93 2:36.57 2:21.05 2:21.05 1:59.90 2:59.14 1:40.15 -
34 Nathaniel Kregar FR-1 Lake Forest 2:17.82 2:22.17 2:25.07 1:51.71 2:59.89 3:01.34 2:26.52 -
35 Andy Hansen FR-1 Viterbo 2:42.08 1:51.23 2:38.90 2:03.95 3:10.68 2:13.48 3:17.04 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Wesley Schiek FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 1:45.90 2:13.96 2:40.75 1:45.90 2:38.20 2:07.58 -
22 Vaunghtre Young SO-2 Viterbo 1:52.31 2:13.45 2:26.66 1:58.91 1:50.98 2:12.12 -
25 Grant Schroeder FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:25.65 2:06.94 2:21.64 1:57.59 1:49.57 2:13.62 -
29 Ryan Teigen JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 2:49.86 1:52.33 2:21.09 1:46.85 2:41.64 2:16.98 -
32 Jacob Leiden   Marian (Wis.) 2:34.11 2:31.31 1:47.88 1:54.89 1:42.28 2:20.10 -
33 Drew Bolender FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 2:29.52 1:44.38 2:09.77 2:53.50 2:50.67 2:21.05 -
34 Nathaniel Kregar FR-1 Lake Forest 2:07.67 2:43.93 2:55.54 2:20.72 1:44.45 2:25.07 -
35 Andy Hansen FR-1 Viterbo 2:50.03 2:45.26 2:56.38 2:19.84 3:24.99 2:38.90 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Connor Brennan FR-1 MSOE 2:26.65 1:52.22 2:26.65 2:41.95 2:07.52 -
16 David Carrillo SO-2 Lake Forest 2:25.37 1:42.92 1:44.20 2:40.80 2:08.64 -
18 Elijah Tesch JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:04.05 1:38.20 2:29.89 2:01.46 2:09.21 -
19 William Ebel FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 2:28.62 2:37.66 2:10.53 1:36.93 2:09.23 -
21 Riley Gatzke FR-1 Ripon 2:32.60 1:54.77 2:20.86 2:46.94 2:10.42 -
24 Tyler Punzel FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:10.29 1:47.69 2:26.24 2:39.53 2:12.94 -
28 Issac Blakeslee FR-1 St. Norbert 1:57.62 2:41.38 2:53.69 1:42.57 2:16.76 -
30 Justin Johnson SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 2:59.83 2:54.30 1:50.67 1:52.05 2:18.33 -
31 Justin Villacorta SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 2:51.32 2:22.07 2:02.57 1:38.89 2:19.28 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Andrew Johnson JR-3 Ripon 2:13.19 2:26.88 2:21.90 2:04.47 2:16.92 1
9 Craig Reese SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 1:27.15 2:15.71 2:08.24 2:04.50 2:24.42 -
11 William Demerath FR-1 MSOE 1:44.32 2:09.45 2:20.77 2:05.68 2:09.45 -
12 Miles Kremsreiter FR-1 Ripon 1:45.21 1:32.53 2:11.82 2:06.75 1:43.94 -
13 Jesse Lambrecht FR-1 MSOE 1:41.52 1:41.52 2:19.59 2:06.90 2:36.09 -
17 Steven Sam SR-4 Viterbo 2:44.91 2:33.31 2:03.68 2:08.83 2:46.19 -
20 Arandu Huerta SO-2 MSOE 2:29.96 1:44.71 2:22.20 2:09.27 1:33.08 -
23 Jackson Kral FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 1:55.02 2:39.97 2:20.14 2:12.20 1:43.12 -
26 Mathieu Norcross FR-1 Lake Forest 1:34.13 2:19.85 2:37.33 2:14.47 2:18.51 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Grant Marton SR-4 Carroll (Wis.) 1:44.64 1:36.59 1:54.98 1:20.49 1:49.24 1:37.74 1:56.13 10
2 Zach Benes SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 1:45.47 2:19.03 1:59.85 2:27.42 1:57.46 1:45.47 1:34.69 8
3 Quentin Zwiers SR-4 Edgewood 1:43.10 1:28.72 1:59.88 2:16.67 1:33.51 1:31.11 1:41.90 6
4 Joe Gasick SO-2 St. Norbert 1:35.02 1:59.39 2:01.82 1:30.15 1:50.86 1:42.33 1:53.30 5
5 Emmett Williams SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 1:53.79 2:31.72 2:02.35 1:34.21 1:25.65 2:21.93 2:18.26 4
6 Matt Holloway JR-3 St. Norbert 1:50.70 1:31.02 2:03.00 2:27.60 1:35.94 1:59.31 2:05.46 3
7 Caleb Jacques-Hembree FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 2:24.70 2:17.28 2:03.67 1:47.60 1:31.52 2:04.91 2:13.57 2
10 Matthew McKendry JR-3 St. Norbert 1:34.97 1:28.72 2:04.95 2:19.95 2:39.94 1:32.47 2:28.69 -
27 Ben Behling SR-4 St. Norbert 2:24.10 2:41.61 2:14.67 1:38.31 1:59.86 2:22.75 2:14.67 -

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Justin Skinkis SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:27.42 4:19.63 5:16.75 3:53.67 3:14.73 3:30.30 10
2 Joseph Zack   Unattached 3:36.20 4:20.48 5:07.37 5:23.00 4:15.27 4:59.56 8
3 Steven Potter FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:44.03 4:20.57 3:36.28 5:36.14 5:20.51 4:12.76 6
4 Craig Reese SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 3:50.48 4:24.91 3:58.42 4:27.56 5:04.65 4:40.81 5
5 Christian Aldana SO-2 Lake Forest 3:24.09 4:25.05 3:24.09 3:05.54 3:42.65 3:34.69 4
6 Nick Freitag SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:04.95 4:25.17 4:25.17 3:34.79 4:30.48 5:15.56 3
7 Andrew George SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:42.30 4:28.85 5:01.12 5:14.56 5:22.62 3:16.26 2
8 Nolan Kozinski FR-1 MSOE 4:14.95 4:31.22 4:23.09 3:42.40 5:14.62 4:23.09 1
9 Kieran DeGroot SR-4 Carroll (Wis.) 5:28.18 4:33.48 5:28.18 3:49.73 4:38.95 5:41.85 -
10 Blake Bostwick JR-3 MSOE 5:25.26 4:35.64 5:14.23 4:08.08 4:38.40 3:37.76 -
11 Cullen Allard SO-2 Lawrence 3:16.31 4:36.49 5:51.15 4:30.96 3:43.96 4:30.96 -
12 Nick Engels JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 3:28.63 4:38.17 3:25.85 5:44.93 5:05.99 5:03.21 -
13 Ben Behling SR-4 St. Norbert 5:03.24 4:38.20 4:24.29 4:32.64 4:29.86 5:44.97 -
14 Chris Krahn SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 4:27.14 4:38.27 4:04.88 3:25.92 4:52.19 4:32.71 -
15 Tyler Madoche SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 3:49.37 4:39.72 4:08.95 4:48.12 5:46.86 6:00.84 -
16 Noah Vaculik   Unattached 5:12.31 4:41.36 5:15.13 3:28.21 4:21.67 5:23.57 -
17 Trey Horbinski   Unattached 4:13.56 4:41.73 4:02.29 4:22.01 4:41.73 4:10.74 -
18 Jackson Kral FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 4:24.97 4:41.88 3:48.33 4:55.98 4:53.16 5:01.62 -
19 Andrew Strasser FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 3:20.37 4:42.20 5:18.89 4:53.49 3:17.54 3:17.54 -
20 Gage Hunter FR-1 Edgewood 5:21.62 4:44.62 4:53.16 3:44.85 5:41.55 5:47.24 -
21 Kenneth Holbrook SR-4 MSOE 3:29.05 4:46.36 5:35.05 5:32.18 4:17.73 3:43.36 -
22 Wesley Schiek FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 4:18.00 4:46.66 3:26.40 3:52.20 4:46.66 3:29.27 -
23 Ryan Teigen JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 3:54.04 4:48.93 4:34.49 5:40.94 3:36.70 5:12.05 -
24 Brady Stuck SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 4:13.42 4:51.28 5:55.37 4:33.81 4:39.63 4:39.63 -
25 Nathaniel Bodnar SO-2 Lake Forest 5:21.35 4:52.13 3:44.94 5:12.58 5:24.27 6:05.17 -
26 Christian Reyes FR-1 Lake Forest 5:55.08 4:53.45 3:57.70 4:06.50 6:15.62 4:44.65 -
27 Julian Garcia FR-1 Lawrence 6:19.03 4:53.82 3:52.12 4:42.07 4:06.81 4:03.87 -
28 Alex Krause FR-1 Edgewood 4:04.97 4:58.74 4:37.83 4:37.83 4:58.74 5:10.69 -
29 Joseph Pachowitz FR-1 Ripon 5:18.84 5:03.65 3:44.71 4:51.51 5:34.02 3:38.63 -
30 Jacob Leiden   Marian (Wis.) 4:38.38 5:09.31 4:26.01 5:06.22 4:41.48 6:39.01 -
31 Justin Villacorta SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 4:16.45 5:12.74 6:15.29 6:40.31 3:45.18 5:31.51 -
32 David Haen SO-2 MSOE 4:53.67 5:19.20 4:37.71 6:51.77 4:12.17 4:40.90 -
33 Derrick Byrne JR-3 Edgewood 6:33.05 5:35.94 5:22.51 5:35.94 5:15.79 5:15.79 -
34 Andy Hansen FR-1 Viterbo 5:31.28 6:16.45 5:19.99 5:35.04 7:01.63 5:23.75 -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
20 Gage Hunter FR-1 Edgewood 3:53.39 4:44.62 3:44.85 -
21 Kenneth Holbrook SR-4 MSOE 4:43.50 4:46.36 6:03.68 -
23 Ryan Teigen JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 5:46.72 4:48.93 4:05.59 -
25 Nathaniel Bodnar SO-2 Lake Forest 3:39.10 4:52.13 4:34.61 -
27 Julian Garcia FR-1 Lawrence 5:20.27 4:53.82 5:43.77 -
28 Alex Krause FR-1 Edgewood 3:32.11 4:58.74 3:38.08 -
30 Jacob Leiden   Marian (Wis.) 3:42.71 5:09.31 3:51.99 -
31 Justin Villacorta SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 5:03.36 5:12.74 6:02.78 -
32 David Haen SO-2 MSOE 6:07.08 5:19.20 4:18.56 -
33 Derrick Byrne JR-3 Edgewood 5:39.30 5:35.94 5:46.02 -
34 Andy Hansen FR-1 Viterbo 7:35.51 6:16.45 6:54.10 -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
11 Cullen Allard SO-2 Lawrence 4:36.49 5:51.15 -
12 Nick Engels JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:38.17 5:08.77 -
14 Chris Krahn SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 4:38.27 4:02.10 -
15 Tyler Madoche SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 4:39.72 4:17.35 -
16 Noah Vaculik   Unattached 4:41.36 4:01.97 -
17 Trey Horbinski   Unattached 4:41.73 3:34.12 -
18 Jackson Kral FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 4:41.88 3:37.05 -
19 Andrew Strasser FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:42.20 3:26.01 -
22 Wesley Schiek FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 4:46.66 4:03.67 -
24 Brady Stuck SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 4:51.28 5:23.32 -
26 Christian Reyes FR-1 Lake Forest 4:53.45 6:21.49 -
29 Joseph Pachowitz FR-1 Ripon 5:03.65 5:00.62 -
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Justin Skinkis SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:27.42 3:22.52 5:37.52 3:38.09 4:19.63 10
2 Joseph Zack   Unattached 4:25.69 4:10.06 4:51.74 3:30.99 4:20.48 8
3 Steven Potter FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:30.93 4:02.33 4:44.03 3:15.43 4:20.57 6
4 Craig Reese SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 3:45.18 4:32.86 3:42.53 4:48.76 4:24.91 5
5 Christian Aldana SO-2 Lake Forest 4:43.61 3:58.55 5:02.16 4:40.96 4:25.05 4
6 Nick Freitag SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:03.96 3:40.10 4:06.61 4:19.87 4:25.17 3
7 Andrew George SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:26.17 5:11.87 4:01.97 3:59.28 4:28.85 2
8 Nolan Kozinski FR-1 MSOE 4:09.53 5:30.89 5:44.45 5:28.18 4:31.22 1
9 Kieran DeGroot SR-4 Carroll (Wis.) 5:47.32 5:14.51 4:41.69 5:36.38 4:33.48 -
10 Blake Bostwick JR-3 MSOE 5:33.53 3:51.54 3:40.52 3:32.25 4:35.64 -
13 Ben Behling SR-4 St. Norbert 4:10.38 4:18.73 3:34.22 4:43.77 4:38.20 -

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jorge Villanueva SO-2 Lake Forest 9:36.58 8:53.87 6:51.08 10
2 Noah O'Neill SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 7:08.03 9:01.81 9:07.23 8
3 Ryan Scopp   Unattached 10:15.22 9:04.44 11:20.55 6
4 Michael Juarez SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 10:22.91 9:06.41 7:33.52 5
5 Philip Wilson SO-2 Lake Forest 10:07.01 9:06.85 9:17.79 4
6 Bennett Krueger SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 8:08.29 9:08.64 8:46.70 3
7 Andrew Muskevitsch FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 8:24.85 9:14.78 9:31.43 2
8 Noah Bruehl SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 11:30.61 9:16.94 7:58.97 1
9 Andrew Rathkamp SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 10:55.60 9:20.34 7:22.67 -
10 Spencer Muffler SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 6:41.25 9:25.13 7:54.71 -
11 Daniel Bronner SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 10:21.66 9:25.14 12:09.03 -
12 Lorenz Jordan FR-1 St. Norbert 6:57.07 9:31.33 10:28.47 -
13 Jack Rindahl JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 9:55.08 9:37.74 11:27.51 -
14 Ethan Sowl SO-2 St. Norbert 7:02.82 9:39.20 8:12.32 -
15 Evan McVittie FR-1 St. Norbert 12:23.81 9:41.10 9:00.43 -
16 Noah Vaculik   Unattached 7:27.12 9:48.31 7:33.00 -
17 Trey Horbinski   Unattached 11:31.71 9:56.30 7:15.30 -
18 Sam Barton SO-2 Lake Forest 10:36.13 10:05.83 7:40.43 -
19 Joshua Antongiovanni FR-1 MSOE 11:55.66 10:11.67 11:25.07 -
20 Kevin Baier SR-4 Carroll (Wis.) 11:29.18 10:56.36 12:54.51 -
21 Michael Natchwey FR-1 Edgewood 13:41.83 11:54.63 9:10.27 -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Daniel Bronner SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 9:25.14 7:26.46 6:52.56 9:25.14 -
12 Lorenz Jordan FR-1 St. Norbert 9:19.91 11:02.75 11:31.31 9:31.33 -
14 Ethan Sowl SO-2 St. Norbert 8:47.08 9:21.83 11:11.88 9:39.20 -
15 Evan McVittie FR-1 St. Norbert 9:17.86 10:27.59 9:58.54 9:41.10 -
16 Noah Vaculik   Unattached 10:23.61 12:15.39 11:04.79 9:48.31 -
17 Trey Horbinski   Unattached 9:02.64 8:08.97 7:51.08 9:56.30 -
18 Sam Barton SO-2 Lake Forest 13:07.58 9:23.43 8:16.78 10:05.83 -
19 Joshua Antongiovanni FR-1 MSOE 10:42.26 13:15.17 11:31.19 10:11.67 -
20 Kevin Baier SR-4 Carroll (Wis.) 9:17.91 12:08.56 8:51.66 10:56.36 -
21 Michael Natchwey FR-1 Edgewood 9:38.85 13:56.12 9:17.42 11:54.63 -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Jorge Villanueva SO-2 Lake Forest 11:02.00 8:53.87 10
2 Noah O'Neill SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 7:51.38 9:01.81 8
3 Ryan Scopp   Unattached 6:59.22 9:04.44 6
4 Michael Juarez SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 9:39.20 9:06.41 5
5 Philip Wilson SO-2 Lake Forest 8:12.17 9:06.85 4
6 Bennett Krueger SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 6:35.02 9:08.64 3
7 Andrew Muskevitsch FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 11:55.67 9:14.78 2
8 Noah Bruehl SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 11:52.89 9:16.94 1
9 Andrew Rathkamp SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 7:50.69 9:20.34 -
10 Spencer Muffler SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 9:02.53 9:25.13 -
13 Jack Rindahl JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 9:55.08 9:37.74 -

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Lucas Caminiti SO-2 Edgewood 15:29.37 13:28.56 10
2 Kyle Adams SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 15:29.38 19:31.02 8
3 Spencer Kirsteatter FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 15:29.42 13:00.72 6
4 David Potter FR-1 Ripon 16:03.28 19:06.31 5
5 Henry Laste JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 16:10.35 18:45.61 4
6 Peyton Janto FR-1 St. Norbert 16:13.60 12:29.68 3
7 Stefan Eagon SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 16:36.11 20:35.18 2
8 Garrett Radtke FR-1 Ripon 16:42.33 11:41.64 1
9 Drew Klatt FR-1 Ripon 16:48.26 18:19.01 -
10 Blake Batzko SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 16:53.44 18:04.38 -
11 Jude Ingham FR-1 MSOE 16:58.31 18:50.33 -
12 Sean Fitzpatrick SO-2 MSOE 16:59.59 18:31.36 -
13 Sam Marrese-Wheeler FR-1 Lawrence 17:04.43 14:00.04 -
14 Alec Timpe SR-4 Lawrence 17:26.46 16:55.07 -
15 Ben Schaefer SR-4 Lawrence 17:29.32 12:46.01 -
16 Riley McDade FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 17:39.72 19:25.70 -
17 Ryan Dziengel FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 18:08.72 15:47.19 -
18 Derek Wallace   Ripon Alumni 19:58.90 22:58.74 -
19 Jarod Silhavy   Marian (Wis.) 21:36.20 27:00.25 -
  Josh Janusiak SR-4 Lawrence DNF DNF -
Men's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Stefan Eagon SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 19:35.41 16:36.11 19:55.34 13:26.85 21:34.95 2
8 Garrett Radtke FR-1 Ripon 18:22.57 16:42.33 18:12.54 12:51.80 17:42.47 1
9 Drew Klatt FR-1 Ripon 15:17.52 16:48.26 16:18.02 21:30.58 17:18.51 -
10 Blake Batzko SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 19:55.86 16:53.44 14:31.56 13:20.62 15:12.10 -
11 Jude Ingham FR-1 MSOE 20:01.61 16:58.31 16:27.76 15:06.30 19:20.88 -
12 Sean Fitzpatrick SO-2 MSOE 14:57.24 16:59.59 21:34.88 12:34.50 18:00.77 -
13 Sam Marrese-Wheeler FR-1 Lawrence 15:32.24 17:04.43 16:54.19 15:21.99 12:07.35 -
14 Alec Timpe SR-4 Lawrence 13:04.85 17:26.46 22:19.47 22:40.40 14:18.10 -
16 Riley McDade FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 15:00.77 17:39.72 13:14.79 18:11.52 16:14.95 -
17 Ryan Dziengel FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 19:35.82 18:08.72 17:03.40 22:51.79 23:13.57 -
19 Jarod Silhavy   Marian (Wis.) 27:00.25 21:36.20 15:07.34 25:29.52 20:44.36 -
Men's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lucas Caminiti SO-2 Edgewood 15:29.37 15:29.37 18:44.54 18:25.95 18:07.37 10
2 Kyle Adams SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 15:29.38 14:05.74 12:32.80 19:49.61 17:02.32 8
3 Spencer Kirsteatter FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 15:29.42 16:06.60 10:59.89 19:12.48 11:18.48 6
4 David Potter FR-1 Ripon 16:03.28 20:33.00 15:44.02 16:12.92 19:54.47 5
5 Henry Laste JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 16:10.35 20:42.05 19:34.13 18:35.91 20:22.65 4
6 Peyton Janto FR-1 St. Norbert 16:13.60 14:45.98 13:08.62 20:55.95 11:21.52 3
15 Ben Schaefer SR-4 Lawrence 17:29.32 18:21.79 18:11.30 12:14.53 18:11.30 -
18 Derek Wallace   Ripon Alumni 19:58.90 19:46.92 18:22.99 17:47.03 24:34.65 -
  Josh Janusiak SR-4 Lawrence DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 James Bockhop FR-1 Edgewood 8.67 10
2 Kunmi Olatunde FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.86 8
3 Joel Schamber SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 8.98 6
4 Michael Hartman FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 9.01 5
5 Todd Petersen SR-4 Ripon 9.06 4
6 Darquise Winters FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 9.15 3
  Abel Christiansen FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh DQ -

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Abel Christiansen FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.67 8.67
2 Sam Stelloh JR-3 St. Norbert 8.81 6.52
3 James Bockhop FR-1 Edgewood 8.86 10.02
4 Kunmi Olatunde FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 9.09 7.64
5 Darquise Winters FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 9.11 6.47
6 Todd Petersen SR-4 Ripon 9.16 9.90
7 Joel Schamber SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 9.18 10.01
8 Michael Hartman FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 9.21 6.54
9 Michael Mirkes FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 9.25 8.88
10 Peter Marra FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 9.45 7.09
11 Joe Jurss FR-1 MSOE 9.74 10.23
12 Henry Jensen JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 10.18 8.86
13 Lucas Nolan FR-1 St. Norbert 10.34 11.69
14 Sam Rodmyre FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 11.01 9.03
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Sam Stelloh JR-3 St. Norbert 11.19 10.93 8.81
5 Darquise Winters FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.30 9.39 9.11
6 Todd Petersen SR-4 Ripon 9.99 10.72 9.16
7 Joel Schamber SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 6.80 7.90 9.18
9 Michael Mirkes FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 10.73 9.72 9.25
12 Henry Jensen JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 9.17 12.02 10.18
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Abel Christiansen FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 9.45 8.67 8.24 9.54 6.59 9.54 7.03
3 James Bockhop FR-1 Edgewood 10.72 8.86 11.17 7.36 6.65 9.57 10.37
4 Kunmi Olatunde FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.55 9.09 8.00 11.55 9.46 7.73 11.00
8 Michael Hartman FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.42 9.21 8.20 6.82 8.48 6.64 11.06
10 Peter Marra FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 7.85 9.45 8.60 11.91 8.13 8.98 7.09
11 Joe Jurss FR-1 MSOE 8.77 9.74 9.06 9.26 10.82 9.16 11.20
13 Lucas Nolan FR-1 St. Norbert 9.62 10.34 7.66 7.76 12.72 12.72 13.34
14 Sam Rodmyre FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 13.55 11.01 12.89 8.37 9.80 14.21 11.23

Men's 4 x 200 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Wisconsin Lutheran TJ McBryde, Dylan Chirigotis, Shemron Ross, Jonah Jahns 1:07.62 1:58.09 1:25.71 1:57.14 1:32.38 1:35.23 10
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Edgewood Byrne, Zwiers, Krause, Hunter 3:48.35 4:29.46 3:00.40 1
10 St. Norbert
(C>)
Behling, Gasick, McKendry, Holloway 3:50.52 3:59.74 4:04.36 -
13 Lake Forest Aldana, Carrillo, Wilson, Villanueva 3:54.18 4:05.89 3:51.84 -
14 Lake Forest
(B>)
Norcross, Bodnar, Reyes, Kregar 4:02.19 4:57.90 3:18.60 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Ripon
(B>)
Pachowitz, Kremsreiter, Johnson, Gatzke 3:50.03 3:54.54 3:45.52 3:00.42 3:50.03 3:45.52 4:01.31 2
9 Lawrence Simmons, Allard, Garcia, Foster 3:55.53 4:13.83 3:48.67 4:29.83 4:20.69 2:49.22 4:52.70 -
11 MSOE Jakubowski, Brennan, Waech, Swanson 3:52.84 4:43.56 3:50.53 3:25.18 2:41.37 2:57.51 4:45.86 -
12 Wisconsin Lutheran
(B>)
Tesch, Krahn, Punzel, Stuck 3:32.98 4:54.01 3:51.50 3:07.52 4:21.60 3:30.67 3:51.50 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Wis.-Oshkosh Beadle, Potter, Powers, Wheat 4:19.61 2:34.15 3:22.82 10
2 Wisconsin Lutheran Jahns, Schamber, McBryde, Punzel 3:27.61 4:05.35 3:29.70 8
3 Wis.-Oshkosh
(B>)
Christiansen, Freitag, Skinkis, Thomas 3:30.21 4:31.79 3:32.33 6
4 Carroll (Wis.) Benes, Adams, DeGroot, Marton 4:05.61 4:05.61 3:33.57 5
5 St. Norbert Priebe, Stelloh, Fletcher, Kleiman 4:21.66 2:51.58 3:34.47 4
6 Ripon Fuhrmann, Anderson, Bunders, Petersen 4:04.54 3:12.60 3:36.40 3

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Justin Rivers SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 2.00m 6' 6.75" 10
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    XXO
  • 2.07
    XXX
2 Justin Moore SO-2 Viterbo 1.95m 6' 4.75" 6.33
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XO
  • 2.00
    XXX
2 Darquise Winters FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 1.95m 6' 4.75" 6.33
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XO
  • 2.00
    XXX
2 Devin Moody FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 1.95m 6' 4.75" 6.33
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XO
  • 2.00
    XXX
5 Oren Kestell FR-1 St. Norbert 1.95m 6' 4.75" 4
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XXO
  • 2.00
    XXX
6 David Burgess FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 1.90m 6' 2.75" 3
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XXX
7 Noah Kleiman JR-3 St. Norbert 1.90m 6' 2.75" 2
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    O
8 Ryan Priebe SO-2 St. Norbert 1.85m 6' 0.75" 1
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    XXX
9 Alex Moran SO-2 MSOE 1.85m 6' 0.75" -
  • 1.80
    XXO
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    XXX
10 Nick Martinson Senior Unattached 1.80m 5' 10.75" -
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXX
11 Austin Lopez FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 1.75m 5' 8.75" -
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXX
12 Sam Rodmyre FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 1.70m 5' 7" -
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.75
    XXX
13 Jimmy Lei JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 1.65m 5' 5" -
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XXX
13 Keaton Harrison SO-2 MSOE 1.65m 5' 5" -
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXO
  • 1.70
    XXX
  Michael Hartman FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh NH NH -
  • 1.60
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Joe Vils JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 4.46m 4.80m 3.50m 15' 9" 10
  • 4.60
    XO
  • 4.70
    PPP
  • 4.80
    O
  • 5.00
    XXX
2 Nick Quandt   Unattached 5.04m 4.80m 5.62m 15' 9" 8
  • 4.40
    XO
  • 4.50
    PPP
  • 4.60
    XO
  • 4.70
    PPP
  • 4.80
    O
  • 4.90
    XXX
3 Nate Scherer   Unattached 5.27m 4.25m 3.49m 13' 11.25" 5.5
  • 4.25
    XXO
  • 4.40
    XXX
3 Zach Emmer JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 3.70m 4.25m 4.04m 13' 11.25" 5.5
  • 4.25
    XO
  • 4.40
    XXX
5 Cade Ellenbecker FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 4.55m 4.10m 4.59m 13' 5.25" 4
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    XO
  • 4.10
    XO
  • 4.25
    XXX
6 AJ Peterson SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 3.24m 3.95m 4.94m 12' 11.5" 2
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    XO
  • 4.10
    XXX
6 Grant Johnson SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 4.58m 3.95m 2.77m 12' 11.5" 2
  • 3.95
    XXO
  • 4.10
    XXX
6 Dan Morton SR-4 MSOE 4.11m 3.95m 3.20m 12' 11.5" 2
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    XXO
  • 3.95
    XO
  • 4.10
    XXX
9 Sam Utesch FR-1 Ripon 4.79m 3.80m 3.53m 12' 5.5" -
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    PPP
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    O
9 Dawson Ziegler SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 3.42m 3.80m 2.89m 12' 5.5" -
  • 3.80
    XO
  • 3.95
    XXX
9 Alec Schulze FR-1 MSOE 4.67m 3.80m 3.99m 12' 5.5" -
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    XXX
9 Eduardo Diaz SO-2 MSOE 4.45m 3.80m 3.57m 12' 5.5" -
  • 3.20
    XXO
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XXO
  • 3.80
    XXO
  • 3.95
    XXX
13 Jack O'Sullivan FR-1 MSOE 2.74m 3.65m 3.14m 11' 11.75" -
  • 3.35
    XXO
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XO
  • 3.80
    XXX
14 Joe Bunales FR-1 MSOE 2.80m 3.50m 2.94m 11' 5.75" -
  • 3.35
    XO
  • 3.50
    XXO
  • 3.65
    XXX
14 Noah Kleiman JR-3 St. Norbert 3.40m 3.50m 3.68m 11' 5.75" -
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    XO
  • 3.65
    XXX
16 Darquise Winters FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 2.98m 3.20m 3.94m 10' 6" -
  • 2.90
    XO
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XXX
16 Sam Rodmyre FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 4.16m 3.20m 4.06m 10' 6" -
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XXX
18 Nick Nuchikat FR-1 MSOE 2.90m 3.05m 3.45m 10' 0" -
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    XO
  • 3.20
    XXX
19 Nick Hahn SO-2 MSOE 2.20m 2.90m 2.64m 9' 6.25" -
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    XXX
  Michael Hartman FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh NH NH NH NH -
  • 2.90
    XXX
  Owen Hallmark FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) NH NH NH NH -
  • 2.90
    XXX
  Calyn Rieger FR-1 Ripon NH NH NH NH -
  • 2.90
    XXX
  Sevan Ozartun FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.05
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
0 Eric Chanos Senior Unattached 7.88m 6.57m 5.72m 7.82m 7.03m 8.21m 5.91m 21' 6.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 6.43  
  • 6.57  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
0 Charles (Buzzy) Brown   Unattached 6.80m 7.39m 7.98m 7.24m 5.84m 5.17m 7.83m 24' 3" -
  • 7.26  
  • 7.24  
  • 7.34  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.39  
  • FOUL  
1 Justin Moore SO-2 Viterbo 8.74m 6.88m 8.46m 5.16m 6.19m 7.43m 8.67m 22' 7" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 6.64  
  • 6.69  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.88  
2 Roman Hill JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.72m 6.87m 5.91m 8.31m 7.35m 6.32m 6.18m 22' 6.5" 8
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.31  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.87  
  • FOUL  
3 Jamyle Brantley FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.17m 6.81m 5.04m 7.29m 6.33m 7.97m 6.67m 22' 4.25" 6
  • 6.75  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.81  
  • 6.76  
  • 6.81  
  • 6.80  
4 Devin Moody FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.68m 6.68m 8.22m 6.95m 6.08m 8.35m 6.55m 21' 11" 5
  • 6.58  
  • 6.46  
  • 6.65  
  • 6.54  
  • 6.68  
  • 6.55  
5 Benny Jung SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.52m 6.52m 5.80m 6.91m 6.45m 7.76m 4.56m 21' 4.75" 4
  • 5.05  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.52  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Keith Bowling FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 5.49m 6.31m 6.81m 5.87m 6.63m 6.94m 7.45m 20' 8.5" 3
  • 6.08  
  • 6.17  
  • 6.16  
  • 6.31  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 David Gilbert SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 5.22m 6.29m 6.79m 5.66m 4.40m 4.78m 4.47m 20' 7.75" 2
  • 5.88  
  • 6.29  
  • 6.28  
  • 6.11  
  • 6.18  
  • 6.19  
8 David Burgess FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 5.60m 6.15m 6.09m 7.32m 7.69m 6.15m 7.07m 20' 2.25" 1
  • 5.62  
  • 6.15  
  • 6.05  
  • 5.76  
  • 6.14  
  • 6.09  
9 Todd Petersen SR-4 Ripon 7.47m 6.12m 4.28m 6.61m 7.47m 6.00m 5.63m 20' 1" -
  • 6.12  
  • 5.82  
  • FOUL  
10 Brent Anderson SR-4 Ripon 5.19m 6.11m 7.58m 4.46m 4.40m 5.99m 4.28m 20' 0.5" -
  • 6.11  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Austin Lopez FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 6.17m 6.11m 6.23m 4.95m 5.80m 6.48m 7.94m 20' 0.5" -
  • 6.11  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Dakota Wilcox SR-4 Ripon 4.54m 5.97m 6.51m 7.76m 6.15m 5.07m 6.09m 19' 7" -
  • 5.78  
  • 5.97  
  • 5.78  
13 Desmond Turner FR-1 Ripon 5.33m 5.86m 4.22m 6.80m 5.74m 6.97m 7.15m 19' 2.75" -
  • 5.61  
  • 5.86  
  • FOUL  
13 McCoy Swanson SR-4 MSOE 6.15m 5.86m 4.63m 7.62m 6.33m 4.86m 5.74m 19' 2.75" -
  • 5.86  
  • 5.81  
  • FOUL  
15 Brandon Wooden JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 4.29m 5.80m 4.87m 4.06m 7.42m 5.51m 4.64m 19' 0.5" -
  • 5.59  
  • 5.78  
  • 5.80  
16 Tyler Brantner FR-1 MSOE 6.39m 5.76m 4.15m 5.36m 4.72m 5.76m 4.67m 18' 10.75" -
  • 5.76  
  • 5.65  
  • 5.35  
17 Jimmy Lei JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 4.81m 5.53m 3.87m 4.92m 6.14m 5.20m 5.81m 18' 1.75" -
  • 5.33  
  • 5.53  
  • 5.34  
18 Jake Vallee SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 6.67m 5.47m 5.09m 5.91m 7.06m 5.31m 7.00m 17' 11.5" -
  • 5.23  
  • 5.43  
  • 5.47  
19 Jared Traver JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 5.19m 5.35m 4.98m 6.85m 6.90m 6.47m 5.40m 17' 6.75" -
  • 5.35  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
8 David Burgess FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 4.49m 6.77m 7.44m 6.95m 6.15m 6.15m 5.72m 20' 2.25" 1
10 Austin Lopez FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 4.89m 5.44m 7.39m 7.15m 5.44m 6.11m 4.89m 20' 0.5" -
12 Dakota Wilcox SR-4 Ripon 7.76m 7.28m 6.21m 6.27m 5.85m 5.97m 6.15m 19' 7" -
13 Desmond Turner FR-1 Ripon 7.03m 5.86m 6.04m 4.16m 5.22m 5.86m 7.38m 19' 2.75" -
13 McCoy Swanson SR-4 MSOE 5.51m 5.98m 5.74m 7.62m 6.80m 5.86m 7.21m 19' 2.75" -
15 Brandon Wooden JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 4.23m 5.57m 6.44m 4.47m 5.22m 5.80m 6.50m 19' 0.5" -
16 Tyler Brantner FR-1 MSOE 6.51m 4.44m 5.82m 7.26m 6.91m 5.76m 6.16m 18' 10.75" -
17 Jimmy Lei JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 4.59m 6.80m 4.48m 5.14m 4.70m 5.53m 4.76m 18' 1.75" -
18 Jake Vallee SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 6.51m 5.09m 5.52m 5.85m 7.06m 5.47m 3.83m 17' 11.5" -
19 Jared Traver JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 6.90m 5.62m 3.80m 3.96m 6.21m 5.35m 6.47m 17' 6.75" -
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
0 Charles (Buzzy) Brown   Unattached 6.13m 7.39m 24' 3" -
0 Eric Chanos Senior Unattached 6.44m 6.57m 21' 6.75" -
1 Justin Moore SO-2 Viterbo 7.02m 6.88m 22' 7" 10
2 Roman Hill JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.73m 6.87m 22' 6.5" 8
3 Jamyle Brantley FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.40m 6.81m 22' 4.25" 6
4 Devin Moody FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 5.34m 6.68m 21' 11" 5
5 Benny Jung SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.65m 6.52m 21' 4.75" 4
6 Keith Bowling FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 7.45m 6.31m 20' 8.5" 3
7 David Gilbert SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 6.29m 6.29m 20' 7.75" 2
9 Todd Petersen SR-4 Ripon 4.41m 6.12m 20' 1" -
10 Brent Anderson SR-4 Ripon 4.34m 6.11m 20' 0.5" -

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Jonathan Wilburn FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 14.12m 13.27m 46' 4" 10
  • 14.12  
  • 13.89  
  • 13.10  
  • 13.65  
  • 13.70  
  • FOUL  
2 David Burgess FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 13.58m 13.17m 44' 6.75" 8
  • 13.39  
  • 13.58  
  • 13.08  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
3 Adam Tallman FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 13.46m 15.34m 44' 2" 6
  • 13.46  
  • 13.21  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.30  
  • FOUL  
4 Jamyle Brantley FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 13.45m 16.14m 44' 1.5" 5
  • 13.09  
  • 13.45  
  • 13.20  
  • 12.81  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Brandon Wooden JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 13.14m 16.16m 43' 1.5" 4
  • 12.32  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.90  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.14  
6 Keith Bowling FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 13.08m 12.30m 42' 11" 3
  • 12.86  
  • 13.08  
  • 12.84  
  • 12.75  
  • 12.54  
  • 12.46  
7 Jared Ollhoff FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 12.84m 11.43m 42' 1.5" 2
  • 12.84  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.59  
8 Todd Petersen SR-4 Ripon 12.76m 16.33m 41' 10.5" 1
  • 12.63  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.76  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.47  
9 David Gilbert SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 12.73m 15.28m 41' 9.25" -
  • 12.61  
  • 12.73  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.37  
10 Braxton Thompson SO-2 St. Norbert 12.72m 13.74m 41' 8.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 12.51  
  • 12.72  
11 Oren Kestell FR-1 St. Norbert 12.48m 9.73m 40' 11.5" -
  • 11.57  
  • 12.21  
  • 12.48  
12 Samuel Fletcher JR-3 St. Norbert 12.39m 10.28m 40' 7.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 12.26  
  • 12.39  
13 Austin Lopez FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 12.25m 13.60m 40' 2.25" -
  • 11.83  
  • 12.25  
  • 12.19  
14 Jimmy Lei JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 11.89m 8.32m 39' 0.25" -
  • 11.17  
  • 11.89  
  • 11.78  
15 Tyler Brantner FR-1 MSOE 11.47m 9.75m 37' 7.75" -
  • 11.47  
  • 11.18  
  • FOUL  
16 Jake Vallee SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 11.24m 10.90m 36' 10.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.24  
  Eric Chanos Senior Unattached FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
5 Brandon Wooden JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 10.91m 11.56m 16.43m 11.96m 14.19m 16.29m 13.14m 43' 1.5" 4
6 Keith Bowling FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 16.22m 15.83m 14.26m 14.52m 16.61m 14.52m 13.08m 42' 11" 3
8 Todd Petersen SR-4 Ripon 11.87m 9.06m 12.89m 16.21m 11.36m 14.29m 12.76m 41' 10.5" 1
9 David Gilbert SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 9.55m 15.66m 11.71m 9.67m 11.58m 11.58m 12.73m 41' 9.25" -
11 Oren Kestell FR-1 St. Norbert 12.11m 12.60m 13.98m 11.86m 10.11m 16.22m 12.48m 40' 11.5" -
13 Austin Lopez FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 12.50m 14.70m 9.43m 14.21m 9.43m 9.43m 12.25m 40' 2.25" -
14 Jimmy Lei JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 15.10m 13.08m 13.91m 15.46m 10.11m 10.23m 11.89m 39' 0.25" -
15 Tyler Brantner FR-1 MSOE 10.44m 8.83m 11.70m 11.93m 12.04m 11.13m 11.47m 37' 7.75" -
16 Jake Vallee SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 11.80m 11.69m 13.49m 11.02m 10.79m 8.99m 11.24m 36' 10.5" -
Men's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Jonathan Wilburn FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.03m 12.71m 16.94m 10.17m 14.12m 14.40m 46' 4" 10
2 David Burgess FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 10.19m 16.84m 17.11m 9.78m 13.58m 16.70m 44' 6.75" 8
3 Adam Tallman FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 12.65m 16.69m 13.46m 15.61m 13.46m 10.63m 44' 2" 6
4 Jamyle Brantley FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 13.05m 11.43m 15.20m 12.37m 13.45m 14.12m 44' 1.5" 5
7 Jared Ollhoff FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 16.69m 12.71m 16.44m 9.63m 12.84m 9.24m 42' 1.5" 2
10 Braxton Thompson SO-2 St. Norbert 11.45m 14.25m 9.41m 11.19m 12.72m 13.61m 41' 8.75" -
12 Samuel Fletcher JR-3 St. Norbert 10.04m 15.61m 14.25m 11.40m 12.39m 8.80m 40' 7.75" -
  Eric Chanos Senior Unattached FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Jackson Sheckler FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 14.66m 15.11m 13.15m 16.77m 17.53m 10.73m 49' 7" 10
  • 13.98  
  • 15.11  
  • 14.90  
  • 14.83  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.42  
2 Nick Tegtmeier JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 15.95m 14.77m 10.63m 13.29m 14.47m 13.00m 48' 5.5" 8
  • 12.98  
  • 13.57  
  • 14.50  
  • 13.76  
  • 14.77  
  • 14.77  
3 Steven Hermsen FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 13.49m 14.20m 17.04m 11.36m 16.90m 16.90m 46' 7.25" 6
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.47  
  • 14.20  
  • 13.90  
  • 13.72  
4 Bailey Quinn SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 17.15m 13.72m 11.80m 17.29m 10.29m 9.60m 45' 0.25" 5
  • 12.55  
  • 12.71  
  • 13.67  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.47  
  • 13.72  
5 Gideon Cain FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 14.52m 12.96m 12.96m 15.16m 15.29m 10.76m 42' 6.25" 4
  • 12.18  
  • 12.96  
  • FOUL  
6 PJ LeClaire SR-4 Carroll (Wis.) 16.34m 12.57m 15.96m 10.43m 15.59m 11.69m 41' 3" 3
  • 11.63  
  • 12.57  
  • FOUL  
7 Maxwell Campbell FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 14.56m 12.34m 11.35m 11.60m 10.98m 15.92m 40' 6" 2
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.34  
  • 12.28  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.20  
8 Brandon Hargis SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 8.86m 12.14m 15.42m 8.62m 12.87m 15.42m 39' 10" 1
  • 11.22  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.14  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Jason Myrick SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.55m 12.13m 10.43m 12.49m 10.31m 9.10m 39' 9.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.17  
  • 11.92  
  • 11.27  
  • 12.13  
  • FOUL  
10 Derek Schrimpf JR-3 MSOE 11.52m 11.88m 11.29m 14.61m 14.85m 12.12m 38' 11.75" -
  • 11.88  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.61  
11 Eric Herman SO-2 St. Norbert 9.53m 11.76m 9.29m 8.35m 14.35m 11.29m 38' 7" -
  • 11.76  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.48  
12 Ian Davies JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 14.83m 11.68m 12.61m 11.33m 11.56m 12.85m 38' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.68  
  • 10.96  
13 Brad Guell FR-1 Ripon 13.88m 11.57m 8.45m 8.45m 11.45m 8.45m 37' 11.5" -
  • 11.57  
  • 10.12  
  • 10.44  
14 Jack Malloy FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 15.03m 11.56m 13.76m 9.48m 9.36m 11.56m 37' 11.25" -
  • 10.93  
  • 11.56  
  • FOUL  
14 Damian Boberg FR-1 Viterbo 11.33m 11.56m 9.25m 14.45m 11.10m 10.29m 37' 11.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.56  
  • 11.28  
16 Gabriel Golubeff SO-2 St. Norbert 8.77m 11.54m 12.92m 10.50m 10.85m 8.08m 37' 10.5" -
  • 11.06  
  • 10.97  
  • 11.54  
17 Zachery Larsen SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 11.38m 11.49m 8.04m 13.79m 11.49m 13.33m 37' 8.5" -
  • 11.37  
  • 11.23  
  • 11.49  
18 Cody Lister SO-2 MSOE 11.37m 11.15m 8.92m 12.15m 13.83m 12.04m 36' 7" -
  • 10.86  
  • 10.91  
  • 11.15  
18 Hayden Heun SR-4 MSOE 9.81m 11.15m 7.92m 11.82m 13.38m 9.59m 36' 7" -
  • 10.44  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.15  
20 Reece Schreckengust FR-1 Ripon 10.67m 11.11m 12.33m 10.78m 12.11m 11.11m 36' 5.5" -
  • 10.84  
  • 11.11  
  • FOUL  
21 Aryz Terlaje FR-1 Ripon 12.86m 11.09m 13.75m 14.31m 13.86m 9.09m 36' 4.75" -
  • 11.09  
  • 10.47  
  • FOUL  
22 Brendon DeMille JR-3 MSOE 14.11m 10.94m 8.75m 12.14m 13.46m 14.11m 35' 10.75" -
  • 9.72  
  • 10.45  
  • 10.94  
23 Ryan Curran JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 13.63m 10.90m 8.39m 9.37m 9.70m 12.86m 35' 9.25" -
  • 10.62  
  • 10.76  
  • 10.90  
24 Adam Pagel JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 12.59m 10.76m 10.65m 11.94m 12.05m 9.04m 35' 3.75" -
  • 10.45  
  • 10.76  
  • 10.70  
25 Jacob Dennison FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.92m 10.56m 9.72m 12.99m 12.14m 7.92m 34' 7.75" -
  • 10.56  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
26 Connor Young JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 12.28m 10.23m 7.57m 9.62m 12.58m 8.39m 33' 6.75" -
  • 9.99  
  • 10.23  
  • 9.61  
27 Michael Sheffler FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 8.42m 9.90m 6.93m 11.29m 9.60m 12.67m 32' 5.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.90  
  • 9.76  
28 Alex Larson FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 9.43m 9.82m 6.97m 12.08m 11.39m 9.43m 32' 2.75" -
  • 9.82  
  • 9.57  
  • 9.15  
29 Paul Mroczenski FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 9.43m 9.72m 12.54m 8.65m 8.36m 8.26m 31' 10.75" -
  • 9.64  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.72  
30 Tyler Ellsworth FR-1 MSOE 7.47m 9.45m 10.96m 12.00m 12.10m 6.99m 31' 0" -
  • 9.45  
  • 8.31  
  • 8.43  
31 Jenner Coker JR-3 MSOE 8.66m 8.84m 6.72m 6.36m 7.60m 8.93m 29' 0" -
  • 8.43  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.84  
32 Tim Grant FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 6.37m 7.32m 9.37m 7.03m 5.56m 5.78m 24' 0.25" -
  • 7.04  
  • 7.32  
  • 7.03  
  Cole Kuehl FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Todd O'Dell FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Seth Schilling SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
22 Brendon DeMille JR-3 MSOE 10.94m 35' 10.75" -
24 Adam Pagel JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 10.76m 35' 3.75" -
25 Jacob Dennison FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.56m 34' 7.75" -
26 Connor Young JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 10.23m 33' 6.75" -
27 Michael Sheffler FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 9.90m 32' 5.75" -
28 Alex Larson FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 9.82m 32' 2.75" -
29 Paul Mroczenski FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 9.72m 31' 10.75" -
30 Tyler Ellsworth FR-1 MSOE 9.45m 31' 0" -
31 Jenner Coker JR-3 MSOE 8.84m 29' 0" -
32 Tim Grant FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 7.32m 24' 0.25" -
  Todd O'Dell FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran FOUL NM -
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
10 Derek Schrimpf JR-3 MSOE 11.88m 38' 11.75" -
13 Brad Guell FR-1 Ripon 11.57m 37' 11.5" -
14 Damian Boberg FR-1 Viterbo 11.56m 37' 11.25" -
16 Gabriel Golubeff SO-2 St. Norbert 11.54m 37' 10.5" -
17 Zachery Larsen SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 11.49m 37' 8.5" -
18 Hayden Heun SR-4 MSOE 11.15m 36' 7" -
18 Cody Lister SO-2 MSOE 11.15m 36' 7" -
20 Reece Schreckengust FR-1 Ripon 11.11m 36' 5.5" -
21 Aryz Terlaje FR-1 Ripon 11.09m 36' 4.75" -
23 Ryan Curran JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 10.90m 35' 9.25" -
  Cole Kuehl FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran FOUL NM -
  Seth Schilling SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh FOUL NM -
Men's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Jackson Sheckler FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 19.04m 15.71m 16.32m 15.11m 19.19m 49' 7" 10
2 Nick Tegtmeier JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 14.03m 13.15m 11.67m 14.77m 12.26m 48' 5.5" 8
3 Steven Hermsen FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 13.21m 11.08m 17.89m 14.20m 10.37m 46' 7.25" 6
4 Bailey Quinn SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.66m 9.74m 14.54m 13.72m 17.56m 45' 0.25" 5
5 Gideon Cain FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 15.81m 15.42m 13.22m 12.96m 13.09m 42' 6.25" 4
6 PJ LeClaire SR-4 Carroll (Wis.) 13.20m 11.06m 15.46m 12.57m 13.95m 41' 3" 3
7 Maxwell Campbell FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 11.35m 10.98m 12.71m 12.34m 12.83m 40' 6" 2
8 Brandon Hargis SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 12.38m 10.80m 15.66m 12.14m 15.30m 39' 10" 1
9 Jason Myrick SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.49m 14.19m 14.19m 12.13m 15.77m 39' 9.75" -
11 Eric Herman SO-2 St. Norbert 10.35m 10.23m 9.06m 11.76m 12.82m 38' 7" -
12 Ian Davies JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 11.10m 11.68m 12.96m 11.68m 8.18m 38' 4" -
14 Jack Malloy FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.21m 9.83m 8.55m 11.56m 10.06m 37' 11.25" -

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Bailey Quinn SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 20.56m 17.13m 56' 2.5" 10
  • 15.54  
  • 17.13  
  • 15.93  
  • 15.78  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.48  
2 Jason Myrick SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 15.47m 15.47m 50' 9.25" 8
  • 14.43  
  • 14.21  
  • 15.47  
  • 14.04  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Hayden Heun SR-4 MSOE 10.93m 14.97m 49' 1.5" 6
  • 14.77  
  • 14.79  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.84  
  • 14.85  
  • 14.97  
4 Nick Tegtmeier JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 15.96m 13.64m 44' 9" 5
  • 13.03  
  • 12.63  
  • 13.64  
  • 12.96  
  • 12.97  
  • 13.44  
5 PJ LeClaire SR-4 Carroll (Wis.) 13.41m 13.41m 44' 0" 4
  • 13.07  
  • 12.38  
  • 13.22  
  • 13.41  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Derek Schrimpf JR-3 MSOE 12.58m 13.24m 43' 5.25" 3
  • 12.79  
  • 13.24  
  • 12.79  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.83  
7 Ian Davies JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 9.63m 13.19m 43' 3.25" 2
  • 12.47  
  • 12.54  
  • 12.65  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.19  
8 Steven Hermsen FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 11.48m 13.05m 42' 9.75" 1
  • 11.69  
  • 13.05  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.01  
  • 12.85  
  • FOUL  
9 Maxwell Campbell FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 14.36m 12.49m 40' 11.75" -
  • 11.84  
  • 11.99  
  • 12.49  
  • 11.90  
  • 11.23  
  • 11.40  
10 Seth Schilling SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 13.46m 12.46m 40' 10.5" -
  • 12.46  
  • 12.05  
  • 12.19  
10 Brandon Hargis SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 10.59m 12.46m 40' 10.5" -
  • 12.00  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.46  
12 Jack Malloy FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 14.17m 12.32m 40' 5" -
  • 11.83  
  • 12.32  
  • 10.35  
13 Jacob Dennison FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 12.56m 12.08m 39' 7.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 12.08  
  • 11.75  
14 Gabriel Golubeff SO-2 St. Norbert 14.88m 12.00m 39' 4.5" -
  • 11.29  
  • 12.00  
  • 10.83  
15 Ryan Curran JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 15.16m 11.84m 38' 10.25" -
  • 10.19  
  • 11.42  
  • 11.84  
16 Damian Boberg FR-1 Viterbo 13.43m 11.48m 37' 8" -
  • 11.24  
  • 10.75  
  • 11.48  
17 Brendon DeMille JR-3 MSOE 9.04m 11.30m 37' 1" -
  • 9.08  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.30  
18 Tyler Ellsworth FR-1 MSOE 9.03m 11.15m 36' 7" -
  • 9.36  
  • 11.15  
  • 10.49  
19 Adam Pagel JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 11.99m 11.00m 36' 1.25" -
  • 11.00  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.33  
20 Gideon Cain FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 11.29m 10.55m 34' 7.5" -
  • 10.55  
  • 10.00  
  • 9.89  
21 Alex Larson FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 7.60m 9.87m 32' 4.75" -
  • 9.87  
  • 9.62  
  • FOUL  
22 Zachery Larsen SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 8.61m 9.46m 31' 0.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.46  
  • 9.20  
23 Cody Lister SO-2 MSOE 11.61m 9.36m 30' 8.5" -
  • 8.08  
  • 9.36  
  • FOUL  
24 Reece Schreckengust FR-1 Ripon 8.15m 9.06m 29' 8.75" -
  • 9.06  
  • 8.68  
  • 8.86  
25 Jenner Coker JR-3 MSOE 7.92m 9.00m 29' 6.5" -
  • 8.99  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.00  
26 Brad Guell FR-1 Ripon 9.18m 7.91m 25' 11.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 7.90  
  • 7.91  
27 Aryz Terlaje FR-1 Ripon 7.55m 7.19m 23' 7.25" -
  • 6.44  
  • 7.19  
  • 6.92  
  Taylor Muth SO-2 MSOE FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Jackson Sheckler FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Cole Kuehl FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
14 Gabriel Golubeff SO-2 St. Norbert 15.24m 10.80m 12.00m 13.80m 13.32m 39' 4.5" -
16 Damian Boberg FR-1 Viterbo 13.78m 14.92m 11.48m 11.37m 9.99m 37' 8" -
17 Brendon DeMille JR-3 MSOE 11.64m 10.17m 11.30m 8.70m 11.75m 37' 1" -
18 Tyler Ellsworth FR-1 MSOE 13.16m 14.16m 11.15m 12.93m 8.03m 36' 7" -
19 Adam Pagel JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 13.09m 11.88m 11.00m 11.11m 9.02m 36' 1.25" -
20 Gideon Cain FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 8.76m 9.39m 10.55m 9.18m 12.45m 34' 7.5" -
21 Alex Larson FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 11.55m 10.76m 9.87m 7.40m 8.98m 32' 4.75" -
22 Zachery Larsen SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 11.54m 7.85m 9.46m 8.04m 8.70m 31' 0.5" -
23 Cody Lister SO-2 MSOE 9.92m 7.11m 9.36m 6.93m 12.07m 30' 8.5" -
24 Reece Schreckengust FR-1 Ripon 10.69m 7.16m 9.06m 6.89m 8.79m 29' 8.75" -
25 Jenner Coker JR-3 MSOE 11.52m 7.47m 9.00m 11.07m 9.54m 29' 6.5" -
26 Brad Guell FR-1 Ripon 7.91m 6.96m 7.91m 6.72m 5.85m 25' 11.5" -
27 Aryz Terlaje FR-1 Ripon 6.69m 6.90m 7.19m 8.92m 9.06m 23' 7.25" -
  Cole Kuehl FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  Taylor Muth SO-2 MSOE FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Men's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Bailey Quinn SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 20.04m 17.13m 56' 2.5" 10
2 Jason Myrick SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.91m 15.47m 50' 9.25" 8
3 Hayden Heun SR-4 MSOE 14.07m 14.97m 49' 1.5" 6
4 Nick Tegtmeier JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 16.78m 13.64m 44' 9" 5
5 PJ LeClaire SR-4 Carroll (Wis.) 14.75m 13.41m 44' 0" 4
6 Derek Schrimpf JR-3 MSOE 9.67m 13.24m 43' 5.25" 3
7 Ian Davies JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 11.08m 13.19m 43' 3.25" 2
8 Steven Hermsen FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 16.44m 13.05m 42' 9.75" 1
9 Maxwell Campbell FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 9.62m 12.49m 40' 11.75" -
10 Brandon Hargis SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 10.09m 12.46m 40' 10.5" -
10 Seth Schilling SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 13.71m 12.46m 40' 10.5" -
12 Jack Malloy FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.33m 12.32m 40' 5" -
13 Jacob Dennison FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 13.41m 12.08m 39' 7.75" -
15 Ryan Curran JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 8.29m 11.84m 38' 10.25" -
  Jackson Sheckler FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh FOUL FOUL NM -