January 25-26, 2019
|
Boston University-Track & Tennis Center - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Taj Burgess SO-2 Rutgers 45.24 54.57 46.18 46.64
2 Winston George   CPTC New Balance 59.61 44.12 56.32 46.93
3 Chad Miller SR-4 American Int'l 41.40 35.14 57.76 48.13
4 Yourry Tapande-Ngombe SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 52.10 58.86 45.83 48.24
5 Tahir Walsh   CPTC New Balance 42.24 45.64 56.81 48.55
6 Kurt Modeste FR-1 Monroe College 38.40 55.41 49.09 48.60
7 Russell Malko SR-4 Rider 54.02 36.01 44.77 48.66
8 Trevor Guay JR-3 Franklin Pierce 38.48 48.70 53.09 48.70
9 Jarett flaker Junior Unattached 54.09 58.48 44.35 48.73
10 Nigel Green SO-2 So. Conn. St. 35.10 34.12 47.28 48.74
11 Marcus Manson FR-1 Boston College 52.66 35.11 1:02.90 48.76
12 Hamza Naveed SR-4 UMass Lowell 54.22 1:00.57 54.22 48.84
13 Patrick Forrest SO-2 Merrimack 54.72 40.06 52.27 48.85
14 Phillips Magre FR-1 Northeastern 42.54 55.74 44.01 48.89
15 Demoni Gilkes FR-1 American Int'l 58.73 59.71 45.03 48.94
16 Phillip Marcelle FR-1 Monroe College 51.40 54.34 56.79 48.95
17 Paul Clarke SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 48.49 56.33 56.33 48.98
18 William Stallings SR-4 Manhattan 44.60 37.25 50.97 49.01
19 Brian Cherenfant JR-3 UMass Lowell 45.20 57.98 37.83 49.13
20 Felipe Custodio SO-2 Adelphi 56.51 35.38 44.23 49.14
21 Trinity Collins JR-3 So. Conn. St. 50.63 44.24 37.85 49.15
22 Benton Wilson SO-2 MIT 48.18 49.66 50.15 49.16
23 Calvin Perkins FR-1 Brown 46.28 1:00.56 43.33 49.23
24 David Adams JR-3 Northeastern 43.82 43.82 51.20 49.23
25 Alexander Moore SO-2 Manhattan 1:01.55 1:04.02 42.35 49.24
26 Elijah Henry FR-1 So. Conn. St. 58.65 49.78 41.40 49.28
27 Toren Caesar   Boston-North 1:04.07 39.92 51.75 49.28
28 Cyril Babcanec FR-1 Wagner 37.49 34.54 46.37 49.33
29 Keion Oglesby SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 46.88 49.34 36.52 49.34
30 Andrew Canale FR-1 Bryant 40.46 1:03.16 45.40 49.34
31 Eric Rosario JR-3 Merrimack 1:03.74 38.05 49.91 49.41
32 Damahya Coeur SO-2 American Int'l 57.85 40.05 36.10 49.44
32 James Green FR-1 Rider 45.49 43.02 45.49 49.44
34 Brian Fabian SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 38.59 49.47 48.98 49.47
35 Myles Holt JR-3 Dartmouth 59.56 48.64 35.24 49.63
36 Ethan Mignard Senior Boston-North 54.10 45.17 51.62 49.63
37 Luke Velez Senior Unattached 54.62 1:00.58 45.19 49.65
38 Zenron Chance SO-2 Kingsborough CC 1:04.65 38.30 59.18 49.73
39 Quinn Litherland SO-2 Northeastern 50.75 51.25 50.25 49.75
40 Aren Seeger FR-1 So. Conn. St. 44.28 37.32 50.75 49.75
41 Charlie Wade FR-1 Dartmouth 35.84 1:02.22 54.25 49.77
42 Noah Rivera-Sharp FR-1 Rider 38.89 51.36 51.86 49.86
43 Ryan Wittenberg SR-4 WPI 1:04.85 40.41 1:00.36 49.88
44 Stephen Windisch SO-2 Boston College 42.45 46.45 57.93 49.94
45 Nik Zemis SR-4 Brown 39.49 1:00.98 1:02.98 49.98
46 Markenley Belony JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 53.63 54.13 50.63 50.12
47 Seth Goitia FR-1 Manhattan 45.62 38.60 1:04.67 50.13
48 Derek Howes SR-4 Ithaca 1:05.19 52.65 54.16 50.14
49 Ramsley Exantus FR-1 So. Conn. St. 37.14 56.72 47.68 50.19
50 Jerome Boyer FR-1 Rider 1:02.25 39.16 59.74 50.20
51 Garrett Dandridge FR-1 Central Connecticut 44.22 35.67 38.19 50.24
52 Antonio Aguilar FR-1 Stony Brook 1:00.82 36.69 49.76 50.26
53 Kevin Boudreau SR-4 Northeastern 1:05.36 47.26 39.72 50.27
54 Naji Middleton FR-1 So. Conn. St. 36.71 46.26 1:01.35 50.28
55 Timothy McHugh SO-2 UMass Lowell 38.73 43.76 46.27 50.29
56 Kevin Boyce SO-2 Brown 1:00.90 50.84 45.30 50.33
57 Arthur Gooden SO-2 Fordham 38.27 41.79 53.88 50.35
58 Amadou Ba SO-2 Kingsborough CC 49.36 1:03.96 54.39 50.36
59 Jared Grossi JR-3 Providence 1:01.47 1:04.99 37.79 50.38
60 Jack St Clair JR-3 Central Connecticut 1:00.00 54.96 1:02.52 50.42
61 Daniel Hernandez FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 43.93 1:03.62 49.48 50.49
62 Nick Grasso SO-2 Oneonta 42.96 1:01.66 51.55 50.54
63 Donivyn Harms JR-3 Southern Maine 41.98 58.16 36.41 50.57
64 Jordan Greene SO-2 Manhattan 53.12 50.59 37.95 50.59
65 Lugduni Desrosiers JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 51.72 37.02 40.56 50.70
66 Blake Jandreau FR-1 New Haven 50.70 56.79 39.55 50.70
67 Nasir Velez SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:00.35 47.16 46.66 50.71
68 Michael Saxon SR-4 Boston College 1:00.43 1:01.45 1:04.49 50.78
69 Max Herrerias SO-2 Boston College 39.62 37.59 1:05.02 50.79
70 Rayshawn Johnson FR-1 St. Peter's 42.73 44.26 1:03.59 50.87
71 Matthew Cappock SO-2 Stony Brook 1:04.21 1:03.19 1:06.25 50.96
72 Gabriel Piepergerdes SO-2 Holy Cross 48.43 38.23 39.76 50.97
73 Qasim Danazumi FR-1 Central Connecticut 56.10 58.14 1:05.28 51.00
74 Brain Strachn FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 58.19 56.66 54.62 51.04
75 Jacob Newton SR-4 Holy Cross 37.33 41.42 46.53 51.13
76 Fredrik Halloran JR-3 Holy Cross 1:00.86 44.50 37.34 51.14
77 Michael Veltz FR-1 Post 54.21 56.77 47.05 51.14
78 Josh Gettings JR-3 Bentley 44.57 54.30 43.54 51.22
78 Oliver Boucher SR-4 Boston College 39.96 56.35 57.37 51.22
80 Josh Mallard FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:02.53 45.62 45.62 51.25
81 Ngongo Mungeta SO-2 Keene State 47.22 40.03 55.94 51.32
82 Benjamin Batoosingh SO-2 Springfield 45.18 59.05 43.64 51.34
83 James Reilly SR-4 Oneonta 1:05.80 55.00 51.92 51.40
84 Robert Moritz JR-3 Bentley 56.57 38.57 1:04.28 51.42
85 Nick Ferrentino FR-1 Wagner 57.12 55.58 1:02.27 51.46
86 Stephen Irving Jr.   Metropolis TC 38.61 51.47 1:04.86 51.47
87 Frank Fusco SR-4 Bates 40.72 49.48 45.87 51.54
88 Rawle DeLisle   Southwest Sprinters 38.17 44.87 1:07.05 51.57
89 Grant Foray FR-1 Manhattanville 1:06.13 47.53 51.66 51.66
90 Benjamin Steeves SO-2 WPI 39.30 1:06.70 49.12 51.70
91 Christopher Spellman FR-1 Monroe College 49.65 39.30 50.16 51.71
92 Darius Wise SO-2 Central Connecticut 57.44 36.74 1:02.61 51.74
93 Delpiero Beaumont JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 40.92 1:04.22 1:05.78 51.79
94 Tahkwan Ingraham FR-1 Rider 1:01.13 1:04.75 45.59 51.80
95 Kristian Rhim SO-2 Springfield 49.25 53.40 49.77 51.84
96 Miles Nabritt SO-2 Bates 56.03 52.92 48.77 51.88
97 Cam Whalen FR-1 Central Connecticut 50.89 1:00.23 51.92 51.92
98 Devin Jones FR-1 Franklin Pierce 37.04 45.90 1:05.20 52.16
99 Eric Ingram SO-2 Brown 56.87 46.96 48.00 52.17
100 Andrew Kalombo JR-3 Newbury 44.90 45.43 56.91 52.21
101 Brazden Ellis FR-1 Hartford 50.68 55.38 54.86 52.24
102 Timothy Epps JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 56.42 55.90 52.24 52.24
103 Andrew Defreitas FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 37.62 53.29 1:01.12 52.24
104 Kaylan Depas FR-1 Hartford 52.84 1:02.78 51.27 52.31
105 Hank Jean-Jacques Sophomore Unattached 1:01.75 1:05.94 50.24 52.33
106 Sam Carter FR-1 Ithaca 57.10 41.38 39.29 52.38
107 Joe Wix FR-1 Bentley 1:06.04 40.88 48.75 52.41
108 Joel Urizar SO-2 Bryant 1:05.64 1:04.07 39.91 52.51
109 Axel Bandoma   RIC 41.54 57.32 53.11 52.58
110 Everton Steele JR-3 Ithaca 58.53 56.95 56.95 52.73
111 Colm Brown FR-1 Oneonta 53.93 1:06.09 1:08.74 52.87
112 Jesse Blow FR-1 Bentley 44.95 50.77 1:00.82 52.88
113 Joshua Pestana SO-2 Bryant 54.13 1:04.74 1:04.74 53.06
114 Joseph Hurton SR-4 Providence 41.52 51.63 1:00.14 53.22
115 Jayden Flaker Freshman Unattached 37.79 59.08 46.31 53.22
116 Patrick Beglane FR-1 Marist 1:05.48 37.26 45.78 53.23
117 Evan Cleveland JR-3 Sacred Heart 37.81 43.14 43.14 53.25
118 Corey Vita FR-1 Holy Cross 51.23 50.16 43.23 53.36
119 Patrice Doucet   Milpat Mauricie 47.00 1:02.48 55.54 53.40
120 David Jean SO-2 Newbury 1:07.94 41.73 41.73 53.49
121 Joesph Branciforti JR-3 Molloy 43.44 1:01.67 1:04.88 53.62
122 Dylan Kirwan   Boston College Club Running 1:02.75 1:03.29 57.92 53.63
123 Mark Stanic SO-2 Bentley 47.79 53.16 47.79 53.69
124 Jared Stauss SO-2 Oneonta 46.24 45.70 39.25 53.76
125 Zachary Haye SO-2 Adelphi 1:09.82 1:07.62 51.68 54.97
126 Phillip Almodovar SO-2 Sacred Heart 39.06 1:03.82 47.86 55.01
127 Liam Atkins FR-1 Sacred Heart 39.70 1:09.47 47.42 55.13
128 Duane Blische FR-1 Bentley 43.88 55.54 1:06.65 55.54
129 Andrew Lafferty FR-1 Marist 56.22 40.08 40.08 55.66
130 Ian Smith   Mass Velocity 1:04.46 59.60 52.91 1:00.81
131 Osaretin Osazuwa FR-1 Roxbury CC 1:17.33 1:10.00 50.67 1:06.66
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Taj Burgess SO-2 Rutgers 50.84 46.64 48.04 46.18 44.78 39.65 38.25
2 Winston George   CPTC New Balance 35.67 46.93 39.89 58.20 41.30 49.28 1:00.07
3 Chad Miller SR-4 American Int'l 44.76 48.13 39.47 51.98 48.62 40.43 54.87
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Hamza Naveed SR-4 UMass Lowell 48.84
16 Phillip Marcelle FR-1 Monroe College 48.95
20 Felipe Custodio SO-2 Adelphi 49.14
39 Quinn Litherland SO-2 Northeastern 49.75
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Nigel Green SO-2 So. Conn. St. 1:03.37 43.87 48.74 37.05
13 Patrick Forrest SO-2 Merrimack 57.65 51.30 48.85 53.25
18 William Stallings SR-4 Manhattan 43.13 37.74 49.01 55.88
36 Ethan Mignard Senior Boston-North 52.61 42.19 49.63 49.63
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Yourry Tapande-Ngombe SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 48.24 55.96
6 Kurt Modeste FR-1 Monroe College 48.60 51.52
7 Russell Malko SR-4 Rider 48.66 36.01
14 Phillips Magre FR-1 Northeastern 48.89 1:01.12
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
25 Alexander Moore SO-2 Manhattan 48.26 43.83 43.83 49.24 42.84 50.72 51.21
30 Andrew Canale FR-1 Bryant 36.02 47.37 35.53 49.34 1:02.67 56.75 54.77
32 James Green FR-1 Rider 37.08 47.96 1:03.78 49.44 42.52 1:01.80 41.53
45 Nik Zemis SR-4 Brown 42.49 42.49 53.48 49.98 54.48 45.99 36.99
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
24 David Adams JR-3 Northeastern 59.08 49.23 1:02.03 56.62
31 Eric Rosario JR-3 Merrimack 42.00 49.41 43.48 45.96
37 Luke Velez Senior Unattached 58.09 49.65 42.70 1:01.57
38 Zenron Chance SO-2 Kingsborough CC 48.74 49.73 48.24 48.24
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Brian Cherenfant JR-3 UMass Lowell 51.59 40.78 54.05 49.13 38.82
35 Myles Holt JR-3 Dartmouth 43.68 36.73 37.72 49.63 50.13
43 Ryan Wittenberg SR-4 WPI 42.90 49.39 1:03.35 49.88 58.86
51 Garrett Dandridge FR-1 Central Connecticut 50.75 38.19 46.22 50.24 37.18
61 Daniel Hernandez FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 59.08 49.48 36.36 50.49 44.94
Men's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Tahir Walsh   CPTC New Balance 1:00.69 54.87 58.75 48.55 57.29
8 Trevor Guay JR-3 Franklin Pierce 40.43 37.02 57.96 48.70 50.65
29 Keion Oglesby SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 49.34 52.30 56.75 49.34 46.38
102 Timothy Epps JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:04.78 36.57 54.86 52.24 1:02.17
Men's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Jarett flaker Junior Unattached 1:02.38 48.73 59.45 53.61
11 Marcus Manson FR-1 Boston College 37.55 48.76 36.09 55.59
32 Damahya Coeur SO-2 American Int'l 50.93 49.44 1:00.32 45.98
46 Markenley Belony JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 1:02.65 50.12 1:01.65 37.59
57 Arthur Gooden SO-2 Fordham 42.30 50.35 37.77 38.27
Men's 400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
27 Toren Caesar   Boston-North 49.28
34 Brian Fabian SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 49.47
44 Stephen Windisch SO-2 Boston College 49.94
48 Derek Howes SR-4 Ithaca 50.14
94 Tahkwan Ingraham FR-1 Rider 51.80
Men's 400 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
41 Charlie Wade FR-1 Dartmouth 53.26 49.77 53.76
53 Kevin Boudreau SR-4 Northeastern 47.26 50.27 55.30
55 Timothy McHugh SO-2 UMass Lowell 35.71 50.29 55.32
63 Donivyn Harms JR-3 Southern Maine 39.95 50.57 1:03.72
68 Michael Saxon SR-4 Boston College 1:03.48 50.78 40.63
Men's 400 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
28 Cyril Babcanec FR-1 Wagner 46.37 49.33 40.95 55.75 38.97 44.40 55.25
58 Amadou Ba SO-2 Kingsborough CC 1:02.45 50.36 48.35 49.86 37.77 52.88 49.86
62 Nick Grasso SO-2 Oneonta 55.60 50.54 47.01 45.49 56.61 48.52 1:02.67
69 Max Herrerias SO-2 Boston College 38.60 50.79 1:05.02 50.29 56.89 40.64 46.73
Men's 400 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
26 Elijah Henry FR-1 So. Conn. St. 1:04.07 38.44 49.28 1:03.08
50 Jerome Boyer FR-1 Rider 35.65 58.24 50.20 1:01.25
60 Jack St Clair JR-3 Central Connecticut 41.35 55.97 50.42 59.50
78 Oliver Boucher SR-4 Boston College 52.25 58.91 51.22 55.83
83 James Reilly SR-4 Oneonta 53.97 40.61 51.40 49.86
Men's 400 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Trinity Collins JR-3 So. Conn. St. 50.14 35.39 49.15 49.65 54.56
22 Benton Wilson SO-2 MIT 34.91 1:03.42 49.16 55.55 40.81
42 Noah Rivera-Sharp FR-1 Rider 38.89 37.90 49.86 1:03.82 42.39
64 Jordan Greene SO-2 Manhattan 50.09 35.42 50.59 57.68 36.93
65 Lugduni Desrosiers JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:01.86 1:01.35 50.70 55.77 40.56
Men's 400 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Demoni Gilkes FR-1 American Int'l 58.73 1:02.65 1:03.14 58.73 48.94
17 Paul Clarke SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 46.53 34.29 48.98 1:00.74 48.98
56 Kevin Boyce SO-2 Brown 53.35 48.82 48.32 1:04.93 50.33
84 Robert Moritz JR-3 Bentley 47.31 53.48 1:05.82 53.48 51.42
88 Rawle DeLisle   Southwest Sprinters 43.84 46.93 42.29 44.87 51.57
Men's 400 Meters Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
66 Blake Jandreau FR-1 New Haven 50.70 1:01.35 1:00.84 1:03.38 55.77 49.18 48.17
71 Matthew Cappock SO-2 Stony Brook 50.96 35.68 41.28 53.51 59.63 44.34 56.57
75 Jacob Newton SR-4 Holy Cross 51.13 50.11 54.71 57.27 49.60 1:05.45 45.00
78 Josh Gettings JR-3 Bentley 51.22 53.27 52.76 47.13 36.37 58.39 46.61
Men's 400 Meters Section 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
40 Aren Seeger FR-1 So. Conn. St. 48.76 47.27 49.75 42.79 57.22 49.26
54 Naji Middleton FR-1 So. Conn. St. 47.77 43.24 50.28 42.74 43.24 45.76
59 Jared Grossi JR-3 Providence 54.92 43.33 50.38 47.87 39.80 1:03.48
67 Nasir Velez SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 40.06 50.71 50.71 52.74 56.80 48.69
95 Kristian Rhim SO-2 Springfield 1:03.77 45.62 51.84 48.22 52.36 52.36
Men's 400 Meters Section 18
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
81 Ngongo Mungeta SO-2 Keene State 51.32
90 Benjamin Steeves SO-2 WPI 51.70
92 Darius Wise SO-2 Central Connecticut 51.74
97 Cam Whalen FR-1 Central Connecticut 51.92
105 Hank Jean-Jacques Sophomore Unattached 52.33
Men's 400 Meters Section 19
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
47 Seth Goitia FR-1 Manhattan 58.66 50.13 1:01.66
52 Antonio Aguilar FR-1 Stony Brook 53.78 50.26 57.30
76 Fredrik Halloran JR-3 Holy Cross 54.72 51.14 49.61
82 Benjamin Batoosingh SO-2 Springfield 1:00.07 51.34 58.53
93 Delpiero Beaumont JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 56.46 51.79 37.29
Men's 400 Meters Section 20
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
49 Ramsley Exantus FR-1 So. Conn. St. 54.21 40.16 46.68 41.66 50.19
72 Gabriel Piepergerdes SO-2 Holy Cross 1:04.23 43.33 40.27 40.78 50.97
73 Qasim Danazumi FR-1 Central Connecticut 58.65 57.63 39.27 52.53 51.00
85 Nick Ferrentino FR-1 Wagner 42.72 48.89 42.20 1:03.30 51.46
114 Joseph Hurton SR-4 Providence 58.55 38.32 40.45 53.76 53.22
Men's 400 Meters Section 21
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
80 Josh Mallard FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 37.93 51.25 54.84 50.23 1:03.55 48.18
96 Miles Nabritt SO-2 Bates 1:02.78 51.88 1:05.89 42.03 43.06 1:02.78
104 Kaylan Depas FR-1 Hartford 50.22 52.31 52.84 41.85 38.71 56.50
113 Joshua Pestana SO-2 Bryant 39.80 53.06 37.15 41.39 40.33 1:07.92
117 Evan Cleveland JR-3 Sacred Heart 1:03.90 53.25 55.92 58.58 59.11 52.72
Men's 400 Meters Section 22
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
77 Michael Veltz FR-1 Post 41.43 51.14 50.12 40.92 41.94 1:03.93
87 Frank Fusco SR-4 Bates 43.30 51.54 46.39 1:02.88 57.73 42.78
106 Sam Carter FR-1 Ithaca 49.24 52.38 56.57 42.96 38.77 53.96
110 Everton Steele JR-3 Ithaca 1:01.70 52.73 1:01.70 47.99 55.90 45.35
118 Corey Vita FR-1 Holy Cross 58.17 53.36 46.96 1:04.04 1:03.50 47.49
122 Dylan Kirwan   Boston College Club Running 40.23 53.63 38.08 48.27 59.00 55.78
Men's 400 Meters Section 23
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
99 Eric Ingram SO-2 Brown 1:07.30 1:00.52 52.17 42.78
100 Andrew Kalombo JR-3 Newbury 56.91 40.21 52.21 58.48
111 Colm Brown FR-1 Oneonta 48.12 42.83 52.87 1:04.51
119 Patrice Doucet   Milpat Mauricie 1:07.82 1:01.41 53.40 47.00
124 Jared Stauss SO-2 Oneonta 53.76 1:06.13 53.76 52.15
Men's 400 Meters Section 24
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
89 Grant Foray FR-1 Manhattanville 1:01.48 39.27 49.60 51.66 36.68
101 Brazden Ellis FR-1 Hartford 57.47 39.18 50.68 52.24 52.77
108 Joel Urizar SO-2 Bryant 51.46 39.91 47.79 52.51 46.21
116 Patrick Beglane FR-1 Marist 44.72 44.72 48.44 53.23 42.06
123 Mark Stanic SO-2 Bentley 1:02.82 42.42 41.35 53.69 1:06.58
Men's 400 Meters Section 25
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
74 Brain Strachn FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 41.86 51.04 1:01.76 42.88 56.66 37.77
86 Stephen Irving Jr.   Metropolis TC 1:03.31 51.47 45.81 1:02.80 54.05 48.39
98 Devin Jones FR-1 Franklin Pierce 37.56 52.16 36.52 1:01.03 49.03 1:01.03
120 David Jean SO-2 Newbury 40.66 53.49 1:07.94 40.12 46.01 38.52
126 Phillip Almodovar SO-2 Sacred Heart 43.46 55.01 49.51 1:08.22 1:08.77 1:06.57
Men's 400 Meters Section 26
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
103 Andrew Defreitas FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 52.24
109 Axel Bandoma   RIC 52.58
112 Jesse Blow FR-1 Bentley 52.88
115 Jayden Flaker Freshman Unattached 53.22
121 Joesph Branciforti JR-3 Molloy 53.62
129 Andrew Lafferty FR-1 Marist 55.66
Men's 400 Meters Section 27
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
107 Joe Wix FR-1 Bentley 42.98 53.46 52.41
125 Zachary Haye SO-2 Adelphi 42.88 45.08 54.97
127 Liam Atkins FR-1 Sacred Heart 46.86 49.62 55.13
128 Duane Blische FR-1 Bentley 1:05.54 51.66 55.54
130 Ian Smith   Mass Velocity 1:16.62 1:15.41 1:00.81
Men's 400 Meters Section 28
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
23 Calvin Perkins FR-1 Brown 49.23
70 Rayshawn Johnson FR-1 St. Peter's 50.87
91 Christopher Spellman FR-1 Monroe College 51.71
131 Osaretin Osazuwa FR-1 Roxbury CC 1:06.66