January 25-26, 2019
|
Kerr-Cregger Field House - Salem, VA
|
200m (Flat)
|
Timing: SnapTiming

Women's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Erica Stone JR-3 Milligan 2:09.42 3:04.88
2 Bekah Owen FR-1 Milligan 2:41.95 3:06.15
3 Valentina Kenyeres SO-2 Milligan 2:56.18 3:13.60
4 Laurie Serrell SR-4 Eastern Mennonite 3:08.86 3:14.70
5 Kylie Spencer SR-4 Pfeiffer 2:34.12 3:15.08
6 Gabrielle Glasco JR-3 Livingstone 2:40.01 3:20.01
7 Whitney Anderson FR-1 Shenandoah 4:22.27 3:21.74
8 Lexie Petty JR-3 Catawba 2:30.16 3:22.91
9 Jaquelin Rosas SO-2 Mary Baldwin University 3:42.07 3:29.50
10 Kaeley Boyd SO-2 WVU Tech 3:55.60 3:32.25
11 Meghan Evans SR-4 Meredith 3:15.61 3:37.34
12 Jennifer Macias FR-1 Shenandoah 2:45.59 3:43.77
13 Kaily Karstetter FR-1 Shenandoah 2:40.46 3:49.23
14 Tayla Jay-Bryner FR-1 Mary Baldwin University 5:03.58 3:59.04
15 Erin Schriever FR-1 Randolph 5:23.32 4:18.65
16 Cailen Fusetti SO-2 Pfeiffer 6:08.41 4:47.82
  Taylor Tremblay FR-1 Guilford DNS DNS
  Megan Miller SR-4 Pfeiffer DNS DNS
  Lydia Wilson JR-3 Montreat DNS DNS
  Lauren Glencross SR-4 Columbia (S.C.) DNS DNS
  Mikey Mayes FR-1 Berry DNS DNS
Women's 1000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Gabrielle Glasco JR-3 Livingstone 3:20.01 3:12.01 3:18.01 2:28.01 3:14.01 2:48.01
7 Whitney Anderson FR-1 Shenandoah 3:21.74 2:51.48 3:35.87 2:49.47 3:15.69 2:39.38
8 Lexie Petty JR-3 Catawba 3:22.91 3:33.06 3:02.62 3:59.44 3:31.03 3:53.35
9 Jaquelin Rosas SO-2 Mary Baldwin University 3:29.50 3:06.46 2:28.75 3:21.12 4:26.07 2:43.41
11 Meghan Evans SR-4 Meredith 3:37.34 4:25.16 3:02.57 2:32.14 3:52.56 4:03.42
12 Jennifer Macias FR-1 Shenandoah 3:43.77 4:41.95 4:08.39 3:03.50 4:01.68 3:16.92
13 Kaily Karstetter FR-1 Shenandoah 3:49.23 4:05.28 2:56.51 3:28.60 3:14.85 4:21.33
14 Tayla Jay-Bryner FR-1 Mary Baldwin University 3:59.04 3:35.14 4:01.43 4:08.61 5:05.98 4:42.07
15 Erin Schriever FR-1 Randolph 4:18.65 5:02.62 4:31.59 4:49.69 5:00.04 4:31.59
16 Cailen Fusetti SO-2 Pfeiffer 4:47.82 6:14.17 3:24.36 5:13.73 5:25.24 5:28.12
  Taylor Tremblay FR-1 Guilford DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 1000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Erica Stone JR-3 Milligan 3:04.88 2:20.51 2:51.94 3:54.80 4:00.35 2:31.61 3:58.50
2 Bekah Owen FR-1 Milligan 3:06.15 2:38.23 3:45.25 3:22.91 3:35.94 3:54.55 2:17.76
3 Valentina Kenyeres SO-2 Milligan 3:13.60 3:19.41 2:32.95 2:42.63 3:56.20 2:48.44 2:29.08
4 Laurie Serrell SR-4 Eastern Mennonite 3:14.70 3:04.97 3:57.54 3:12.76 3:16.65 3:32.23 3:04.97
5 Kylie Spencer SR-4 Pfeiffer 3:15.08 2:41.92 3:05.33 2:47.77 2:30.22 3:50.20 3:50.20
10 Kaeley Boyd SO-2 WVU Tech 3:32.25 2:58.29 4:31.68 4:33.81 3:02.54 2:51.93 3:00.42
  Lauren Glencross SR-4 Columbia (S.C.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Megan Miller SR-4 Pfeiffer DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Lydia Wilson JR-3 Montreat DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Mikey Mayes FR-1 Berry DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS