January 25-26, 2019
|
Kerr-Cregger Field House - Salem, VA
|
200m (Flat)
|
Timing: SnapTiming

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 MeKayla White FR-1 Catawba 10.94m 10.28m 35' 10.75"
  • 10.35  
  • 10.36  
  • 10.77  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.24  
  • 10.94  
2 Alexus Preston FR-1 Montreat 10.85m 13.35m 35' 7.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.35  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.85  
3 Jaela Norman SO-2 Livingstone 10.63m 12.33m 34' 10.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.55  
  • 10.58  
  • 10.63  
  • 10.30  
4 Abby Tomkoski SO-2 Carson-Newman 10.63m 11.16m 34' 10.5"
  • 10.63  
  • 10.51  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Kayonna Lewis JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 10.49m 12.27m 34' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.32  
  • 10.49  
6 Shakalya Robertson FR-1 Catawba 10.49m 13.22m 34' 5"
  • 10.49  
  • 10.03  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • 10.24  
7 Heather Woolard FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 10.25m 8.61m 33' 7.5"
  • 9.61  
  • 9.59  
  • 10.12  
  • 9.65  
  • 10.25  
  • 10.16  
8 Leona Medley JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 10.07m 12.18m 33' 0.5"
  • 9.85  
  • 9.87  
  • 10.07  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.95  
9 Alexa Castellana JR-3 Washington and Lee 10.06m 11.87m 33' 0.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.06  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Brooke Ryman FR-1 Roanoke 10.03m 8.63m 32' 11"
  • 9.80  
  • 9.56  
  • 10.03  
11 Kimeesha Whitlock FR-1 Methodist 9.98m 9.88m 32' 9"
  • 9.94  
  • 9.74  
  • 9.98  
12 Maigan Bowman FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 9.89m 10.09m 32' 5.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.72  
  • 9.89  
13 Kennedy Conner FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 9.88m 10.28m 32' 5"
  • 9.76  
  • 9.61  
  • 9.88  
14 Tiffanie Kelly FR-1 Randolph 9.83m 10.62m 32' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.34  
  • 9.83  
15 Taja Hunley FR-1 Randolph 9.75m 10.73m 32' 0"
  • 9.75  
  • 9.55  
  • 9.70  
16 Destiny Gayton FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 9.73m 7.69m 31' 11.25"
  • 9.70  
  • 9.58  
  • 9.73  
17 Katie McElroy JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 9.60m 10.08m 31' 6"
  • 9.24  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.60  
18 Leticia Venancio FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 9.56m 10.52m 31' 4.5"
  • 9.18  
  • 9.56  
  • 9.49  
19 Carlie Musick SO-2 Concord 9.53m 6.67m 31' 3.25"
  • 9.44  
  • 9.23  
  • 9.53  
20 Hannah Koepfinger FR-1 Roanoke 9.53m 9.15m 31' 3.25"
  • 9.24  
  • 9.31  
  • 9.53  
21 Bethany Maggert FR-1 Southern Virginia 9.52m 12.00m 31' 3"
  • 9.52  
  • 9.01  
  • 8.95  
22 Meghan Chaffins SO-2 Randolph 9.50m 12.07m 31' 2"
  • 8.34  
  • 9.50  
  • 9.23  
23 Sarah Scism SR-4 North Greenville 9.40m 10.62m 30' 10.25"
  • 9.21  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.40  
24 Aleah Haltiwanger JR-3 Columbia (S.C.) 9.38m 6.66m 30' 9.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.38  
25 Sabrina Tobin FR-1 Livingstone 9.37m 9.18m 30' 9"
  • 9.05  
  • 9.37  
  • FOUL  
26 Julie Lowe SO-2 Washington and Lee 9.30m 10.23m 30' 6.25"
  • 9.10  
  • 9.18  
  • 9.30  
27 Savannah Blake FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 9.21m 7.00m 30' 2.75"
  • 9.11  
  • 9.09  
  • 9.21  
28 Ayanna Dixon SR-4 Shenandoah 9.15m 8.51m 30' 0.25"
  • 9.11  
  • 9.15  
  • FOUL  
29 Leah Green SO-2 Washington and Lee 8.97m 10.14m 29' 5.25"
  • 8.97  
  • 8.95  
  • 8.93  
30 Grace Owen SR-4 Milligan 8.84m 6.19m 29' 0"
  • 8.63  
  • 8.84  
  • 8.68  
31 Lauren Janda FR-1 Southern Virginia 8.55m 9.06m 28' 0.75"
  • 8.55  
  • 8.46  
  • FOUL  
32 Brianna Buck JR-3 Milligan 8.16m 5.88m 26' 9.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 8.16  
  • PASS  
  Marlene Redlich FR-1 Randolph NM NM NM
  Taijah Bradley FR-1 Virginia-Lynchburg NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Sarah Leonard JR-3 Washington and Lee NM NM NM
Women's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
14 Tiffanie Kelly FR-1 Randolph 11.89m 9.83m 32' 3"
19 Carlie Musick SO-2 Concord 6.67m 9.53m 31' 3.25"
20 Hannah Koepfinger FR-1 Roanoke 8.29m 9.53m 31' 3.25"
25 Sabrina Tobin FR-1 Livingstone 9.46m 9.37m 30' 9"
26 Julie Lowe SO-2 Washington and Lee 11.72m 9.30m 30' 6.25"
27 Savannah Blake FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 7.09m 9.21m 30' 2.75"
30 Grace Owen SR-4 Milligan 9.72m 8.84m 29' 0"
31 Lauren Janda FR-1 Southern Virginia 6.58m 8.55m 28' 0.75"
32 Brianna Buck JR-3 Milligan 6.36m 8.16m 26' 9.25"
  Marlene Redlich FR-1 Randolph NM NM NM
  Taijah Bradley FR-1 Virginia-Lynchburg NM NM NM
  Sarah Leonard JR-3 Washington and Lee NM NM NM
Women's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
3 Jaela Norman SO-2 Livingstone 7.44m 10.63m 10.84m 10.10m 9.89m 13.50m 12.54m 34' 10.5"
6 Shakalya Robertson FR-1 Catawba 12.06m 10.49m 7.87m 7.87m 12.69m 10.80m 9.34m 34' 5"
10 Brooke Ryman FR-1 Roanoke 10.03m 10.03m 9.03m 9.63m 9.13m 11.13m 10.53m 32' 11"
11 Kimeesha Whitlock FR-1 Methodist 8.88m 9.98m 7.29m 10.68m 8.68m 7.88m 10.48m 32' 9"
12 Maigan Bowman FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 9.40m 9.89m 8.21m 12.36m 11.67m 8.90m 12.56m 32' 5.5"
13 Kennedy Conner FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 8.30m 9.88m 9.19m 12.75m 12.25m 7.01m 8.89m 32' 5"
16 Destiny Gayton FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 8.17m 9.73m 10.41m 11.58m 8.95m 12.26m 8.27m 31' 11.25"
18 Leticia Venancio FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 7.27m 9.56m 8.22m 7.07m 11.76m 10.42m 6.79m 31' 4.5"
21 Bethany Maggert FR-1 Southern Virginia 8.57m 9.52m 8.85m 8.95m 6.66m 10.57m 8.28m 31' 3"
22 Meghan Chaffins SO-2 Randolph 8.84m 9.50m 11.02m 11.02m 8.84m 9.22m 8.46m 31' 2"
23 Sarah Scism SR-4 North Greenville 11.00m 9.40m 10.15m 8.65m 8.93m 8.55m 10.34m 30' 10.25"
29 Leah Green SO-2 Washington and Lee 7.36m 8.97m 10.05m 6.37m 10.23m 9.60m 9.33m 29' 5.25"
Women's Triple Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 MeKayla White FR-1 Catawba 11.60m 11.16m 10.94m 11.38m 8.42m 35' 10.75"
2 Alexus Preston FR-1 Montreat 10.20m 8.46m 10.85m 11.07m 10.09m 35' 7.25"
4 Abby Tomkoski SO-2 Carson-Newman 9.78m 11.48m 10.63m 11.37m 9.99m 34' 10.5"
5 Kayonna Lewis JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 11.12m 9.76m 10.49m 10.91m 9.34m 34' 5"
7 Heather Woolard FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 10.46m 9.64m 10.25m 7.69m 12.50m 33' 7.5"
8 Leona Medley JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 7.75m 8.06m 10.07m 12.08m 8.56m 33' 0.5"
9 Alexa Castellana JR-3 Washington and Lee 9.66m 9.86m 10.06m 12.07m 10.06m 33' 0.25"
15 Taja Hunley FR-1 Randolph 9.75m 9.07m 9.75m 7.41m 11.80m 32' 0"
17 Katie McElroy JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 7.58m 7.30m 9.60m 12.29m 6.91m 31' 6"
24 Aleah Haltiwanger JR-3 Columbia (S.C.) 7.04m 9.47m 9.38m 9.10m 11.16m 30' 9.25"
28 Ayanna Dixon SR-4 Shenandoah 8.88m 8.97m 9.15m 6.77m 8.05m 30' 0.25"