March 2, 2019
|
Berry - Mount Berry, GA

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Cherrish Wright SO-2 Mercer 11.88 14.43 12.12 10 -0.3
2 Ansley Long SR-4 Shorter 14.38 15.35 12.18 8 -0.3
3 Kristen Blevins FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 10.34 13.90 12.30 6 -1.1
4 Kiley Brock SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 9.24 11.61 12.48 5 -1.1
5 Kennedi Weston Shields FR-1 Mercer 9.64 13.89 12.51 4 -0.3
6 Marion Meadows SO-2 Mercer 11.89 12.51 12.51 3 -0.3
7 Makalah Cannon JR-3 West Georgia 12.25 14.52 12.62 2 -1.1
8 Dawn mccaskill SR-4 West Georgia 12.55 9.13 12.67 1 -0.3
9 Laniya Rogers SO-2 Shorter 9.02 9.40 12.70 - -0.3
10 Tessola Duncan SO-2 Mercer 11.98 13.00 12.74 - -0.3
11 A'Miracle Scott SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 16.50 13.69 12.79 - -1.1
12 Rolayo Roberts SO-2 West Georgia 9.45 9.84 12.94 - -0.9
13 Anteca Hill FR-1 Piedmont 13.59 13.33 12.94 - -0.9
14 Rickia Stafford FR-1 West Georgia 12.63 12.63 13.02 - -0.9
15 Monique Ellis SR-4 Clark Atlanta 10.28 9.49 13.17 - -0.9
16 Courtney Reid SO-2 Piedmont 9.24 15.30 13.19 - -0.9
17 Essence Thomas SR-4 Meredith 12.40 9.50 13.19 - -0.9
18 Maya Singleton FR-1 Oglethorpe 14.66 13.34 13.20 - 0.2
19 Myranda Ham SR-4 Mercer 9.98 10.64 13.30 - -1.1
20 Sommer Hope FR-1 Mercer 13.67 17.29 13.40 - 0.2
21 Alexandra Leonardis JR-3 Piedmont 16.16 17.50 13.46 - -0.9
22 Gracie Schumacher FR-1 Berry 17.42 12.25 13.61 - -0.9
23 Alexandria Kinney FR-1 Berry 16.49 12.64 13.74 - -0.9
24 Alexandria Coffin FR-1 Centre 17.87 12.33 13.85 - -0.9
25 Elizabeth Howell FR-1 Piedmont 15.03 15.31 13.91 - -0.9
26 London Lee FR-1 Clark Atlanta 14.37 10.95 14.22 - -0.9
27 Emani Gonzalez FR-1 Clark Atlanta 14.15 17.87 14.29 - -0.9
28 Meme Everette FR-1 U. of the South 12.90 14.93 14.49 - 0.2
29 Lenice Tyrell SO-2 Oglethorpe 16.11 17.85 14.51 - -0.9
30 Sarah Board SR-4 U. of the South 14.10 12.40 15.49 - 0.2
31 Isabel Smith JR-3 U. of the South 12.59 11.66 15.54 - -0.9
32 Summer Menefee JR-3 U. of the South 20.04 12.70 16.70 - 0.2
  Arielle Shaw SR-4 Oglethorpe FS FS FS - -
  Kayla Trice JR-3 Oglethorpe FS FS FS - -
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Cherrish Wright SO-2 Mercer 12.12 13.82 11.40 9.34 9.70 10
2 Ansley Long SR-4 Shorter 12.18 9.87 9.26 13.52 15.84 8
5 Kennedi Weston Shields FR-1 Mercer 12.51 9.51 16.02 10.76 9.64 4
6 Marion Meadows SO-2 Mercer 12.51 11.14 15.77 15.89 8.89 3
8 Dawn mccaskill SR-4 West Georgia 12.67 9.89 11.66 13.31 9.13 1
9 Laniya Rogers SO-2 Shorter 12.70 16.26 11.43 14.10 10.54 -
10 Tessola Duncan SO-2 Mercer 12.74 13.51 16.31 12.11 16.44 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: -1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Kristen Blevins FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 13.17 12.30 15.99 9.35 15.26 6
4 Kiley Brock SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 13.73 12.48 9.74 8.99 8.99 5
7 Makalah Cannon JR-3 West Georgia 8.84 12.62 9.60 10.35 10.48 2
11 A'Miracle Scott SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 9.08 12.79 12.67 13.69 11.00 -
19 Myranda Ham SR-4 Mercer 12.11 13.30 13.44 9.71 16.63 -
  Kayla Trice JR-3 Oglethorpe FS FS FS FS FS -
  Arielle Shaw SR-4 Oglethorpe FS FS FS FS FS -
Women's 100 Meters Section 3
W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Rolayo Roberts SO-2 West Georgia 10.74 12.69 12.94 14.63 -
13 Anteca Hill FR-1 Piedmont 9.84 16.44 12.94 12.56 -
15 Monique Ellis SR-4 Clark Atlanta 12.38 13.96 13.17 13.57 -
16 Courtney Reid SO-2 Piedmont 17.15 14.91 13.19 16.89 -
17 Essence Thomas SR-4 Meredith 15.57 14.91 13.19 10.82 -
21 Alexandra Leonardis JR-3 Piedmont 9.70 13.06 13.46 12.66 -
22 Gracie Schumacher FR-1 Berry 12.93 15.52 13.61 10.21 -
23 Alexandria Kinney FR-1 Berry 14.84 10.58 13.74 11.27 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 4
W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
14 Rickia Stafford FR-1 West Georgia 14.07 13.02 -
24 Alexandria Coffin FR-1 Centre 10.25 13.85 -
25 Elizabeth Howell FR-1 Piedmont 15.03 13.91 -
26 London Lee FR-1 Clark Atlanta 14.37 14.22 -
27 Emani Gonzalez FR-1 Clark Atlanta 13.29 14.29 -
29 Lenice Tyrell SO-2 Oglethorpe 11.47 14.51 -
31 Isabel Smith JR-3 U. of the South 14.92 15.54 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
18 Maya Singleton FR-1 Oglethorpe 16.64 13.20 -
20 Sommer Hope FR-1 Mercer 13.94 13.40 -
28 Meme Everette FR-1 U. of the South 11.31 14.49 -
30 Sarah Board SR-4 U. of the South 18.13 15.49 -
32 Summer Menefee JR-3 U. of the South 11.86 16.70 -