February 9, 2019
|
Webber (I) - Babson Park, FL
|
400m (Flat)
|
Timing: Elite Timing

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alexander Gray Freshman Unattached 4.86 6.75 7.29 5.07
2 Sandro Joseph FR-1 Warner 8.25 6.87 8.18 7.70
3 Trey Alford SO-2 Southeastern U. 8.14 6.95 7.16 8.41
4 Stevenson Blount FR-1 Webber 7.61 6.98 8.17 8.31
5 Caleb Walls SO-2 Keiser University 6.23 7.00 5.11 5.11
6 Christopher Brown FR-1 Southeastern U. 8.39 7.11 8.61 5.05
7 Meshawn Neely FR-1 Warner 7.21 7.13 6.42 7.92
  Dominque Broome JR-3 Webber DNS DNS DNS DNS

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alexander Gray Freshman Unattached 5.70 6.78 5.22 8.75 5.50
2 Sandro Joseph FR-1 Warner 6.54 6.88 8.60 8.81 7.02
3 Caleb Walls SO-2 Keiser University 6.00 7.06 6.43 7.06 5.93
4 Trey Alford SO-2 Southeastern U. 5.95 7.08 5.74 7.58 7.58
5 Christopher Brown FR-1 Southeastern U. 7.48 7.12 6.55 8.33 8.19
6 Meshawn Neely FR-1 Warner 5.79 7.14 9.21 8.79 6.57
7 Stevenson Blount FR-1 Webber 5.65 7.15 8.01 5.87 5.58
8 Dominque Broome JR-3 Webber 9.10 7.16 8.52 5.88 7.31
9 Jordon Murrell SO-2 Webber 8.11 7.17 6.53 6.96 5.31
10 Vance Bennett FR-1 Warner 5.60 7.17 7.60 8.39 9.11
11 Lorenzo Newman SO-2 Webber 8.80 7.21 7.57 5.20 7.94
12 Jeremiah Stringer SO-2 Webber 7.61 7.24 8.84 5.14 9.34
13 Derek Sobel FR-1 Warner 9.13 7.24 6.95 5.80 5.87
14 Ronnell Ray SR-4 Webber 8.95 7.27 9.31 8.22 6.26
15 Jamesley Chery SO-2 Warner 6.26 7.27 9.16 8.29 7.49
16 Ray Pierre FR-1 Southeastern U. 7.71 7.27 6.11 9.24 6.62
17 Ricardo Dormestoir SO-2 Webber 9.10 7.28 5.54 6.05 8.23
18 Tristian Upton FR-1 Southeastern U. 8.09 7.35 9.27 7.94 9.41
19 Cameron Joshway Freshman Unattached 6.71 7.37 7.82 7.74 6.27
20 Darius Charon SO-2 Keiser University 9.29 7.49 7.19 5.25 6.37
21 Ralph Odom FR-1 Southeastern U. 8.28 7.59 9.04 6.08 6.46
22 Aaron Alfred SO-2 Warner 8.30 7.68 7.22 6.07 8.91
23 Darius Smith 7 DC Elite 8.37 8.28 9.03 6.21 8.78
24 Maliek Haden FR-1 Southeastern U. 14.74 12.08 15.59 9.55 13.05
  Alexandrew Hintzen 2 Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jaired Fyfe FR-1 Florida Memorial DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Lan'Quan Harris FR-1 Florida Memorial DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Yeltsin Mora FR-1 Webber DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  brenden sius   Power House Athletics TC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  tobias durham   Power House Athletics TC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Alexander Gray Freshman Unattached 5.22 8.07 6.78
2 Sandro Joseph FR-1 Warner 6.75 6.13 6.88
3 Caleb Walls SO-2 Keiser University 5.37 8.90 7.06
4 Trey Alford SO-2 Southeastern U. 6.38 6.45 7.08
  tobias durham   Power House Athletics TC DNS DNS DNS
  Alexandrew Hintzen 2 Unattached DNS DNS DNS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Christopher Brown FR-1 Southeastern U. 7.12
6 Meshawn Neely FR-1 Warner 7.14
7 Stevenson Blount FR-1 Webber 7.15
8 Dominque Broome JR-3 Webber 7.16
11 Lorenzo Newman SO-2 Webber 7.21
  Yeltsin Mora FR-1 Webber DNS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Jordon Murrell SO-2 Webber 5.81 7.39 8.25 8.18 6.24 7.17 8.89
10 Vance Bennett FR-1 Warner 8.54 5.31 8.82 6.53 5.02 7.17 8.46
12 Jeremiah Stringer SO-2 Webber 6.30 8.76 9.13 5.14 6.01 7.24 6.45
14 Ronnell Ray SR-4 Webber 7.64 6.62 6.18 7.71 9.16 7.27 8.22
17 Ricardo Dormestoir SO-2 Webber 6.77 7.50 7.94 7.94 6.34 7.28 6.56
  brenden sius   Power House Athletics TC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Derek Sobel FR-1 Warner 8.98 5.14 5.72 7.24
15 Jamesley Chery SO-2 Warner 8.80 7.78 6.18 7.27
16 Ray Pierre FR-1 Southeastern U. 8.87 7.71 6.40 7.27
18 Tristian Upton FR-1 Southeastern U. 5.66 6.18 8.75 7.35
20 Darius Charon SO-2 Keiser University 6.82 9.59 9.07 7.49
24 Maliek Haden FR-1 Southeastern U. 15.59 13.90 11.48 12.08
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Cameron Joshway Freshman Unattached 7.37 9.44 6.12 5.31 9.14 8.11
21 Ralph Odom FR-1 Southeastern U. 7.59 5.47 8.96 7.82 8.13 7.06
22 Aaron Alfred SO-2 Warner 7.68 7.61 6.07 6.84 8.38 5.84
23 Darius Smith 7 DC Elite 8.28 9.94 5.88 6.96 6.55 5.80
  Lan'Quan Harris FR-1 Florida Memorial DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jaired Fyfe FR-1 Florida Memorial DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS