January 18-19, 2019
|
Bates College-Merrill Gymnasium - Lewiston, ME
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ryan Nealis SO-2 Bates 11:24.46 9:10.78 9:21.47 10:14.94 11:08.42 8:54.73
1 Aaron Willingham SR-4 Maine 6:22.87 6:28.19 9:18.35 6:38.82 11:31.29 8:51.76
2 Nic Stathos FR-1 Bates 7:44.09 9:56.68 11:30.60 8:00.66 10:29.83 9:12.48
2 Matthew McGovern SR-4 Bryant 8:22.34 9:00.98 11:13.47 9:50.67 8:44.42 9:12.02
3 Nicholas Reznik FR-1 Bates 7:29.51 8:08.35 8:58.30 8:52.75 9:59.34 9:14.94
3 Dan Lesko SR-4 Maine 7:01.61 8:24.82 8:47.01 6:33.87 9:25.84 9:14.74
4 Cody Tallent SO-2 Franklin Pierce 9:31.80 8:57.50 10:06.11 12:17.63 10:23.27 9:31.80
4 Bodie Avery FR-1 Bryant 7:46.92 7:58.59 10:53.68 11:46.21 9:37.81 9:43.64
5 Iid Shiekh-Yusuf SO-2 Keene State 7:26.06 12:12.00 12:23.44 11:14.81 8:46.12 9:31.87
5 Harrison McKinlay JR-3 Bryant 8:13.29 8:54.89 7:13.86 12:34.79 7:49.52 9:54.32
6 Troy Hendricks FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 7:33.01 12:29.21 12:17.59 9:23.36 11:54.36 9:40.78
7 Dylan Richards FR-1 Keene State 12:30.78 11:20.94 9:53.64 7:51.42 12:13.32 9:42.00
8 Tyler Dechane SR-4 Keene State 8:33.18 12:14.79 7:23.21 7:29.04 7:23.21 9:43.16
9 Joel Bond FR-1 Husson 9:09.09 7:46.43 8:21.85 10:37.65 10:14.03 9:50.41
10 Jackson Brannen SO-2 Keene State 11:56.44 7:51.66 10:50.77 10:44.80 8:51.36 9:57.03
11 Jacob Boissonnault JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 9:37.45 7:20.85 12:12.68 12:12.68 8:41.57 10:20.91
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Bodie Avery FR-1 Bryant 9:43.64 11:34.54 11:52.04 10:12.83
5 Harrison McKinlay JR-3 Bryant 9:54.32 7:01.97 10:00.27 7:49.52
6 Troy Hendricks FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 9:40.78 9:34.98 9:23.36 10:04.02
7 Dylan Richards FR-1 Keene State 9:42.00 12:36.60 12:01.68 11:55.86
8 Tyler Dechane SR-4 Keene State 9:43.16 7:05.71 12:32.28 11:39.80
9 Joel Bond FR-1 Husson 9:50.41 8:04.14 11:07.17 12:29.82
10 Jackson Brannen SO-2 Keene State 9:57.03 12:56.14 11:20.62 11:32.56
11 Jacob Boissonnault JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 10:20.91 12:18.89 9:06.40 10:51.96
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ryan Nealis SO-2 Bates 8:38.69 9:16.12 11:19.11 8:54.73 11:35.15
1 Aaron Willingham SR-4 Maine 8:35.81 8:09.22 10:48.75 8:51.76 6:22.87
2 Nic Stathos FR-1 Bates 9:12.48 9:45.63 11:41.65 9:12.48 7:05.41
2 Matthew McGovern SR-4 Bryant 9:39.63 7:49.22 8:55.46 9:12.02 11:30.03
3 Nicholas Reznik FR-1 Bates 8:30.55 7:46.15 8:13.90 9:14.94 10:21.54
3 Dan Lesko SR-4 Maine 9:31.39 6:39.42 9:31.39 9:14.74 11:50.07
4 Cody Tallent SO-2 Franklin Pierce 12:23.34 9:26.09 11:49.04 9:31.80 9:37.52
5 Iid Shiekh-Yusuf SO-2 Keene State 7:54.66 9:26.16 12:06.28 9:31.87 6:57.47