April 6, 2019
|
Windermere - Windermere, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing

Girls' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Jaela Hollie SR Jones 10.53 12.10 13.31 10 -0.3
2 Alliyah Allwood SR Ocoee 12.23 12.10 14.16 8 -0.3
3 Janiyah Townsend JR Jones 9.94 12.12 12.00 6 -0.3
4 Jade Blake JR Olympia 13.76 12.17 12.66 5 -0.3
5 Miracle Johnson FR Ocoee 11.30 12.28 10.56 4 -0.3
6 Rayanna Mathis FR Dr. Phillips 12.30 12.30 10.21 3 -0.3
7 Azaria White SO Jones 12.06 12.43 12.06 2 -0.3
8 Shakaeja Dore SO Dr. Phillips 9.66 12.54 13.05 1 -0.3
9 Kayla McKenzie SR Apopka 11.18 12.56 16.21 - 0.2
10 Eriana Teague JR Wekiva 11.86 12.61 11.73 - -0.8
11 Ebone Fortilien SR Dr. Phillips 15.68 12.64 14.03 - 0.2
12 Shaliyah Brown JR Windermere 15.89 12.81 14.86 - 0.2
13 Tishana Townsend JR Ocoee 16.56 13.14 9.46 - 0.2
14 Daijah DaCosta-Moore JR Olympia 14.76 13.29 13.29 - 0.2
15 Aneicia Jenkins JR Apopka 11.05 13.31 13.71 - 0.2
16 Azaria Baker JR Evans 14.93 13.45 15.07 - 0.9
17 Jamiria Powell SO Apopka 17.39 13.48 10.25 - -0.8
18 Joi Williams FR Wekiva 17.34 13.54 9.62 - 0.9
19 Breniea Smith SR Edgewater 11.26 13.56 10.04 - 0.2
20 Jadyn Russ JR Olympia 10.80 13.67 9.71 - 0.9
21 Janyah Jordon JR Evans 16.82 13.67 10.12 - 0.9
22 India Hollis FR Edgewater 16.56 13.68 10.54 - 0.9
23 Mailyn Villalongo JR Windermere 13.18 13.87 16.23 - -0.8
24 Sheintah Artison SR Windermere 15.84 13.89 15.01 - 0.9
25 Lourdline Dezinord FR Evans 17.25 14.37 12.22 - -0.8
26 Thaddea Williams FR West Orange 13.92 14.80 12.73 - -0.8
  Kadazjah Nelson SR Edgewater DNF DNF DNF    -
  Jocelyn Townsend FR Wekiva DNS DNS DNS    -
  Allahna Narcisse FR West Orange DNS DNS DNS    -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 1
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jaela Hollie SR Jones 11.02 12.10 12.71 10
2 Alliyah Allwood SR Ocoee 14.04 12.10 12.71 8
3 Janiyah Townsend JR Jones 13.82 12.12 12.97 6
4 Jade Blake JR Olympia 14.61 12.17 14.36 5
5 Miracle Johnson FR Ocoee 12.78 12.28 11.79 4
6 Rayanna Mathis FR Dr. Phillips 10.95 12.30 9.48 3
7 Azaria White SO Jones 14.80 12.43 12.93 2
8 Shakaeja Dore SO Dr. Phillips 11.04 12.54 8.78 1
Girls' 100 Meters Section 2
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
9 Kayla McKenzie SR Apopka 8.92 12.56 -
11 Ebone Fortilien SR Dr. Phillips 16.44 12.64 -
12 Shaliyah Brown JR Windermere 16.02 12.81 -
13 Tishana Townsend JR Ocoee 14.72 13.14 -
14 Daijah DaCosta-Moore JR Olympia 11.97 13.29 -
15 Aneicia Jenkins JR Apopka 13.58 13.31 -
19 Breniea Smith SR Edgewater 9.63 13.56 -
  Jocelyn Townsend FR Wekiva DNS DNS   
Girls' 100 Meters Section 3
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Azaria Baker JR Evans 15.74 11.03 16.95 13.45 9.96 -
18 Joi Williams FR Wekiva 11.65 12.73 11.92 13.54 17.06 -
20 Jadyn Russ JR Olympia 13.26 10.12 15.59 13.67 10.67 -
21 Janyah Jordon JR Evans 15.45 16.27 16.68 13.67 15.45 -
22 India Hollis FR Edgewater 14.37 15.87 13.00 13.68 11.08 -
24 Sheintah Artison SR Windermere 10.42 15.42 13.06 13.89 15.42 -
  Allahna Narcisse FR West Orange DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Girls' 100 Meters Section 4
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
10 Eriana Teague JR Wekiva 12.61 9.97 -
17 Jamiria Powell SO Apopka 13.48 15.91 -
23 Mailyn Villalongo JR Windermere 13.87 16.51 -
25 Lourdline Dezinord FR Evans 14.37 11.79 -
26 Thaddea Williams FR West Orange 14.80 18.06 -
  Kadazjah Nelson SR Edgewater DNF DNF   

Women's 200m Dash Adaptive

W: -1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Isabella Matos SR West Orange 54.23 47.45 45.19 39.32 10

Women's 200m Dash Varsity

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Jahnile Registre SO Evans 26.33 18.05 24.38 31.21 19.75 10 0.4
2 Miracle Johnson FR Ocoee 30.05 19.22 24.63 23.40 29.81 8 0.4
3 Janiyah Townsend JR Jones 30.32 17.51 24.65 27.37 24.90 6 0.4
4 Jade Blake JR Olympia 22.40 18.62 25.16 21.64 27.68 5 0.4
5 Kilani Harvey SR Jones 26.93 28.20 25.40 30.48 26.42 4 0.4
6 Alliyah Allwood SR Ocoee 25.91 20.58 25.40 32.52 31.25 3 1.1
7 Azaria White SO Jones 29.51 20.10 25.44 19.08 19.59 2 1.1
8 Kayla McKenzie SR Apopka 20.19 25.30 25.55 19.17 29.64 1 1.1
9 Shakaeja Dore SO Dr. Phillips 27.30 18.72 26.00 26.52 29.12 - 0.4
10 Alyia Green FR Olympia 22.36 21.06 26.00 25.48 33.28 - 0.4
11 Shaliyah Brown JR Windermere 23.48 24.26 26.08 21.65 25.04 - 1.1
12 Daijah DaCosta-Moore JR Olympia 27.19 21.91 26.39 26.92 18.74 - 0.8
13 Kalaila Smith SR Apopka 22.54 22.01 26.51 27.04 20.68 - 1.1
14 Jarvia Carr FR Dr. Phillips 26.39 33.92 26.92 33.12 29.62 - 1.1
15 Jordyn Bradley FR Apopka 24.18 20.29 27.79 31.96 27.52 - 0.4
16 Myla Pierce FR West Orange 21.47 22.59 27.88 31.79 25.65 - 0.4
17 Janyah Jordon JR Evans 27.22 29.47 28.06 31.99 28.34 - 0.8
18 Sydney Larramore FR Ocoee 30.03 23.86 28.06 30.31 29.19 - 1.1
19 Joi Williams FR Wekiva 26.18 24.49 28.15 27.31 23.09 - 0.4
20 Adeena Ademu John JR Windermere 31.53 37.26 28.66 29.52 22.65 - 0.4
21 Shariel Palmer FR Evans 20.98 33.79 29.13 29.72 30.59 - 0.8
22 Abigail Smith SO Edgewater 35.00 36.21 30.17 21.42 33.49 - 0.8
23 Amelia Vasquez JR Windermere 38.60 33.74 30.39 37.38 37.99 - 0.8
  Breniea Smith SR Edgewater DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Eriana Teague JR Wekiva DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Ebone Fortilien SR Dr. Phillips DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Allahna Narcisse FR West Orange DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Jessica Doreste FR West Orange DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Jocelyn Townsend FR Wekiva DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
Women's 200m Dash Varsity Section 1
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jahnile Registre SO Evans 24.38 10
2 Miracle Johnson FR Ocoee 24.63 8
3 Janiyah Townsend JR Jones 24.65 6
4 Jade Blake JR Olympia 25.16 5
5 Kilani Harvey SR Jones 25.40 4
9 Shakaeja Dore SO Dr. Phillips 26.00 -
10 Alyia Green FR Olympia 26.00 -
  Eriana Teague JR Wekiva DNS   
Women's 200m Dash Varsity Section 2
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Alliyah Allwood SR Ocoee 25.40 23.88 27.69 32.52 23.63 27.18 3
7 Azaria White SO Jones 25.44 28.24 30.02 31.55 31.80 23.15 2
8 Kayla McKenzie SR Apopka 25.55 32.96 18.91 29.13 25.30 29.64 1
11 Shaliyah Brown JR Windermere 26.08 21.13 31.30 30.52 22.95 24.00 -
13 Kalaila Smith SR Apopka 26.51 19.09 20.95 22.54 20.15 20.15 -
14 Jarvia Carr FR Dr. Phillips 26.92 21.00 27.19 23.16 19.39 26.12 -
18 Sydney Larramore FR Ocoee 28.06 19.65 23.01 36.48 21.33 28.63 -
  Ebone Fortilien SR Dr. Phillips DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 200m Dash Varsity Section 3
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Jordyn Bradley FR Apopka 30.57 22.79 27.79 23.63 20.01 -
16 Myla Pierce FR West Orange 25.65 31.51 27.88 31.23 22.59 -
19 Joi Williams FR Wekiva 21.96 26.18 28.15 28.72 23.37 -
20 Adeena Ademu John JR Windermere 36.98 27.80 28.66 31.24 31.24 -
  Jocelyn Townsend FR Wekiva DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Breniea Smith SR Edgewater DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Jessica Doreste FR West Orange DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 200m Dash Varsity Section 4
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Daijah DaCosta-Moore JR Olympia 26.39 20.59 23.76 32.73 23.76 -
17 Janyah Jordon JR Evans 28.06 36.48 25.54 33.40 26.10 -
21 Shariel Palmer FR Evans 29.13 37.58 25.06 25.93 22.73 -
22 Abigail Smith SO Edgewater 30.17 32.89 35.30 25.35 29.57 -
23 Amelia Vasquez JR Windermere 30.39 32.52 21.28 27.05 38.30 -
  Allahna Narcisse FR West Orange DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   

Girls' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jahnile Registre SO Evans 54.42 43.54 1:09.12 57.69 46.26 1:08.03 40.82 10
2 Jenyia Burton SO Jones 55.88 57.56 57.56 47.50 1:02.59 41.36 1:10.41 8
3 Miracle Johnson FR Ocoee 57.72 47.91 43.87 55.99 1:00.03 47.91 55.99 6
4 Alyssa Mark JR West Orange 58.00 46.98 1:14.24 49.88 45.24 56.84 51.62 5
5 Zoe Alexander SR Dr. Phillips 58.07 42.40 1:10.27 44.14 51.11 1:00.98 47.62 4
6 Alyia Green FR Olympia 58.12 48.24 1:06.84 1:15.56 45.34 52.89 51.73 3
7 Ariana Rivers SO Ocoee 59.48 1:09.60 44.02 1:06.03 1:11.38 42.83 1:00.67 2
8 Hannah Jones FR Apopka 59.72 1:08.68 55.54 54.95 59.13 1:00.92 1:00.32 1
9 Amenda Saint-Louis SO Evans 59.87 1:16.64 58.08 58.68 51.49 1:11.85 1:11.25 -
10 Lauren Guthrie JR Olympia 59.91 1:16.69 59.91 1:12.50 47.33 53.92 1:04.71 -
11 Hiliy Dujon JR Jones 1:00.42 1:01.63 1:11.90 1:16.74 1:05.26 54.38 51.97 -
12 Domanique Douglas JR Dr. Phillips 1:00.71 1:17.71 1:00.11 1:15.89 1:13.46 49.79 54.64 -
13 Jade Kelly FR Olympia 1:00.94 47.54 45.10 1:13.13 1:02.16 50.58 1:09.48 -
14 Davida Russell FR Apopka 1:01.06 50.68 1:15.72 58.62 1:05.34 1:14.50 1:15.11 -
15 Kalaila Smith SR Apopka 1:01.22 1:12.24 56.94 55.10 1:07.96 1:19.59 1:01.22 -
16 Zy'Kerriah Croker SO Ocoee 1:01.74 59.89 1:14.09 1:15.94 1:06.07 1:00.51 1:02.98 -
17 Janiyah Hall FR Evans 1:02.21 1:00.97 47.91 1:04.70 1:10.92 1:19.63 54.75 -
18 Lourdes Safford FR Dr. Phillips 1:02.66 1:21.46 1:18.96 1:03.29 1:13.94 1:10.81 47.63 -
19 Mailyn Villalongo JR Windermere 1:03.25 1:11.48 1:10.84 1:03.25 1:14.01 1:12.74 55.03 -
20 Marina Brown SO Edgewater 1:03.46 1:21.87 51.41 49.50 53.31 47.60 53.95 -
21 Rachel Long JR Wekiva 1:05.30 1:07.26 1:21.63 1:13.14 1:00.73 1:03.34 1:06.61 -
22 Adeena Ademu John JR Windermere 1:06.85 56.83 1:13.54 49.47 1:03.51 47.47 1:01.51 -
23 Keturah Laurore JR Wekiva 1:07.93 1:06.58 54.35 1:16.76 1:01.14 1:05.90 56.39 -
24 Sagan Simmons SR Edgewater 1:08.02 1:02.58 1:25.03 1:09.38 1:02.58 1:22.99 50.34 -
25 Amelia Vasquez JR Windermere 1:10.09 1:15.00 1:11.50 1:00.28 1:22.01 1:03.79 1:16.40 -
26 Maiya Aguiar JR West Orange 1:17.69 1:16.92 1:18.47 1:34.79 1:29.35 1:40.22 1:23.13 -
  Ranecia Brown SO Jones DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF   
  Eriana Teague JR Wekiva DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF   
  Jessica Doreste FR West Orange DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Girls' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Jahnile Registre SO Evans 54.42 54.97 10
2 Jenyia Burton SO Jones 55.88 54.21 8
3 Miracle Johnson FR Ocoee 57.72 1:11.58 6
4 Alyssa Mark JR West Orange 58.00 1:02.06 5
5 Zoe Alexander SR Dr. Phillips 58.07 48.20 4
6 Alyia Green FR Olympia 58.12 44.18 3
  Eriana Teague JR Wekiva DNF DNF   
  Ranecia Brown SO Jones DNF DNF   
Girls' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Ariana Rivers SO Ocoee 59.48 1:16.14 59.48 47.59 1:10.19 52.35 2
8 Hannah Jones FR Apopka 1:12.27 57.93 59.72 1:02.71 48.97 1:12.86 1
10 Lauren Guthrie JR Olympia 43.14 44.94 59.91 1:01.71 1:10.10 1:10.10 -
11 Hiliy Dujon JR Jones 54.99 52.57 1:00.42 43.51 53.17 1:04.65 -
12 Domanique Douglas JR Dr. Phillips 51.61 1:11.03 1:00.71 59.50 58.29 1:05.57 -
13 Jade Kelly FR Olympia 47.54 53.63 1:00.94 1:10.08 1:15.57 58.51 -
14 Davida Russell FR Apopka 56.79 54.96 1:01.06 1:12.67 45.19 59.84 -
16 Zy'Kerriah Croker SO Ocoee 43.84 54.95 1:01.74 49.40 48.16 1:01.74 -
Girls' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
9 Amenda Saint-Louis SO Evans 59.87 1:12.45 -
15 Kalaila Smith SR Apopka 1:01.22 1:03.06 -
17 Janiyah Hall FR Evans 1:02.21 1:04.08 -
18 Lourdes Safford FR Dr. Phillips 1:02.66 1:09.56 -
20 Marina Brown SO Edgewater 1:03.46 1:10.44 -
21 Rachel Long JR Wekiva 1:05.30 1:18.36 -
23 Keturah Laurore JR Wekiva 1:07.93 1:14.73 -
  Jessica Doreste FR West Orange DNS DNS   
Girls' 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
19 Mailyn Villalongo JR Windermere 1:03.25 -
22 Adeena Ademu John JR Windermere 1:06.85 -
24 Sagan Simmons SR Edgewater 1:08.02 -
25 Amelia Vasquez JR Windermere 1:10.09 -
26 Maiya Aguiar JR West Orange 1:17.69 -

Women's 800m Run Varsity

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Astoria Beckett SR Apopka 2:36.14 2:16.96 2:23.81 1:38.62 1:39.98 10
2 Shyanne Mayes SR West Orange 2:14.05 2:18.19 2:04.38 2:23.72 2:44.45 8
3 Samantha Lopez JR Windermere 2:00.41 2:23.34 2:54.88 2:27.64 2:44.84 6
4 Katie Ranck SO Windermere 2:43.37 2:25.86 3:06.70 2:33.16 2:53.58 5
5 Sasha Mullings SR West Orange 3:02.11 2:28.05 3:06.55 2:50.26 2:11.77 4
6 Aniyah Hall FR Evans 1:59.96 2:28.09 3:12.52 2:45.86 2:10.32 3
7 Amber He FR Dr. Phillips 2:19.33 2:31.44 2:34.47 2:08.73 2:54.16 2
8 Morgan Weber JR Olympia 3:02.24 2:35.76 2:01.50 2:24.86 3:16.26 1
9 Alaina Anglin FR Evans 1:52.88 2:38.98 2:00.83 3:13.96 2:16.73 -
10 Jaden Badillo FR Windermere 2:35.50 2:40.31 1:53.82 3:26.80 2:05.05 -
11 Eriona Sherwood SO Ocoee 2:00.26 2:44.73 2:38.14 2:57.91 3:02.85 -
12 Lliyah Brown FR Evans 3:37.42 2:47.24 2:17.14 2:33.86 3:10.66 -
13 Taquanda Carbon SR Wekiva 2:09.43 2:50.30 2:41.79 2:55.41 3:09.04 -
14 Emma Dahlgren SO Olympia 3:38.62 2:50.79 3:09.58 3:11.29 3:33.49 -
15 Kaylah Ward SR Ocoee 2:05.89 2:52.45 3:20.05 2:00.72 2:14.52 -
16 Angeliz Cruz JR Wekiva 2:51.66 2:56.97 2:53.43 2:42.82 3:16.44 -
17 Deborah Oghanne JR Jones 2:28.86 3:01.53 3:30.58 2:16.15 3:52.36 -
18 Victoria Nyarady FR Olympia 2:29.95 3:12.24 3:19.93 4:04.15 2:43.41 -
  Achante Daniels JR Ocoee DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF   
  Marina Brown SO Edgewater DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Tahira Gaynor SR Jones DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Sagan Simmons SR Edgewater DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Sydney Fowler SR Apopka DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Samantha Andreetti SO Apopka DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 800m Run Varsity Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Astoria Beckett SR Apopka 2:16.96 10
2 Shyanne Mayes SR West Orange 2:18.19 8
3 Samantha Lopez JR Windermere 2:23.34 6
4 Katie Ranck SO Windermere 2:25.86 5
5 Sasha Mullings SR West Orange 2:28.05 4
6 Aniyah Hall FR Evans 2:28.09 3
7 Amber He FR Dr. Phillips 2:31.44 2
8 Morgan Weber JR Olympia 2:35.76 1
9 Alaina Anglin FR Evans 2:38.98 -
10 Jaden Badillo FR Windermere 2:40.31 -
11 Eriona Sherwood SO Ocoee 2:44.73 -
14 Emma Dahlgren SO Olympia 2:50.79 -
  Achante Daniels JR Ocoee DNF   
  Samantha Andreetti SO Apopka DNS   
  Sydney Fowler SR Apopka DNS   
  Sagan Simmons SR Edgewater DNS   
  Tahira Gaynor SR Jones DNS   
Women's 800m Run Varsity Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Lliyah Brown FR Evans 2:30.52 2:47.24 3:05.64 3:29.05 3:17.35 3:35.74 3:30.73 -
13 Taquanda Carbon SR Wekiva 3:32.88 2:50.30 2:34.98 3:26.07 3:15.85 2:45.20 3:12.44 -
15 Kaylah Ward SR Ocoee 2:16.24 2:52.45 3:44.19 3:21.77 3:26.94 2:05.89 2:50.73 -
16 Angeliz Cruz JR Wekiva 2:35.74 2:56.97 2:23.35 2:12.73 3:12.90 3:04.05 2:21.58 -
17 Deborah Oghanne JR Jones 2:52.46 3:01.53 3:10.61 2:48.83 2:36.12 3:03.35 2:59.72 -
18 Victoria Nyarady FR Olympia 2:35.72 3:12.24 3:10.32 2:20.34 2:31.87 2:47.25 2:33.80 -
  Marina Brown SO Edgewater DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   

Women's 800m Run Adaptive

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Isabella Matos SR West Orange 3:07.15 3:46.85 3:58.19 3:09.04 2:36.91 2:21.78 3:10.93 10

Girls' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Katie Ranck SO Windermere 5:26.95 10
2 Jasmine Little FR Dr. Phillips 5:35.08 8
3 Rachel Gross JR Windermere 5:35.36 6
4 Asdrid Moreno SR Windermere 5:58.47 5
5 Teaghan Connolly SO Dr. Phillips 6:06.52 4
6 Tereasa Mai SR West Orange 6:08.58 3
7 Alice Flament JR Olympia 6:11.86 2
8 Chloe Gordon JR Olympia 6:17.97 1
9 Kathy Mai SR West Orange 6:53.77 -
10 Christie Fenelon SO Evans 7:02.90 -
11 Victoria Nyarady FR Olympia 7:16.83 -
12 Kayla Butler JR West Orange 7:36.97 -
13 Alexis Dummerjean JR Ocoee 7:57.23 -
  Maya Ingraham FR Wekiva DNF   
  Jennifer Salinas SR Edgewater DNS   
  Isabella Nemcik SR Dr. Phillips DNS   

Girls' 3200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Rachel Gross JR Windermere 12:36.00 12:13.32 10
2 Asdrid Moreno SR Windermere 13:17.90 14:29.72 8
3 Shannon Matzner FR Dr. Phillips 13:20.30 12:24.28 6
4 Roxanne Deisseroth JR Dr. Phillips 13:32.80 10:17.73 5
5 Sophie Cirineo SO Dr. Phillips 13:46.00 14:27.30 4
6 Alice Flament JR Olympia 14:27.80 10:16.14 3
7 Caroline Schmitt JR West Orange 14:42.00 10:52.68 2
8 Christina Conenna SO Olympia 14:47.70 12:07.92 1
9 Alandra Navarro SO West Orange 15:36.40 15:27.04 -
  Alexis Dummerjean JR Ocoee DNF DNF   
  Mia Greenfield SO Windermere DNS DNS   
  Emma Dahlgren SO Olympia DNS DNS   

Girls' 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Armelle Oliantus SO Dr. Phillips 16.15 19.06 11.95 18.58 17.12 10 0.5
2 Gabriele Matthews JR Dr. Phillips 16.16 20.53 14.55 19.72 18.10 8 0.5
3 Aysha Miller SO Olympia 16.55 20.53 19.20 16.55 12.09 6 0.5
4 Imani Wiley JR Dr. Phillips 16.56 16.23 19.88 13.42 15.57 5 0.5
5 Amari Sims SO Windermere 17.54 20.17 13.51 16.67 15.44 4 0.5
6 Jordian Phillips SR Olympia 17.65 14.12 13.06 17.65 12.71 3 -0.4
7 Dominique DaCosta-Moore JR Olympia 17.82 16.04 18.89 16.40 18.72 2 -0.4
8 Krystal McCalla SR Windermere 17.97 17.26 12.58 14.56 21.93 1 -0.4
9 Delicia Lawrence FR Evans 18.13 19.22 23.39 16.32 21.40 - 0.5
10 Landy Joseph SR Jones 18.68 19.62 16.63 22.79 15.32 - -0.4
11 Lindsey Pierre SO Evans 18.70 14.78 18.14 21.13 19.45 - 2.7
12 Yvanna Bollanga JR West Orange 18.74 17.62 13.87 23.43 22.49 - 0.5
13 Hailey Fowler FR Apopka 19.22 22.49 20.38 21.91 19.22 - -0.4
14 Julianna Kern SO Apopka 19.37 16.08 23.05 22.67 22.09 - 0.5
15 Hailee Rodgers SO Jones 20.28 21.10 14.61 14.40 16.23 - -0.4
16 Jaelyn Wilson SR Jones 20.54 21.57 15.41 18.49 16.85 - -0.4
17 Tunisia Syphax SR Ocoee 20.59 19.36 22.04 17.30 18.33 - 2.7
18 Skylar Penfield SO Apopka 21.41 16.28 20.99 18.84 23.77 - 2.7
19 Yvonika Auguste JR West Orange 23.79 20.46 17.37 16.89 24.75 - -0.4
Girls' 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Armelle Oliantus SO Dr. Phillips 16.15 17.93 10
2 Gabriele Matthews JR Dr. Phillips 16.16 11.48 8
3 Aysha Miller SO Olympia 16.55 16.55 6
4 Imani Wiley JR Dr. Phillips 16.56 14.25 5
5 Amari Sims SO Windermere 17.54 18.95 4
9 Delicia Lawrence FR Evans 18.13 19.77 -
12 Yvanna Bollanga JR West Orange 18.74 20.99 -
14 Julianna Kern SO Apopka 19.37 19.57 -
Girls' 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Jordian Phillips SR Olympia 17.65 17.65 22.42 3
7 Dominique DaCosta-Moore JR Olympia 17.82 22.10 22.99 2
8 Krystal McCalla SR Windermere 17.97 13.84 22.47 1
10 Landy Joseph SR Jones 18.68 13.83 16.26 -
13 Hailey Fowler FR Apopka 19.22 23.45 24.61 -
15 Hailee Rodgers SO Jones 20.28 17.44 23.53 -
16 Jaelyn Wilson SR Jones 20.54 19.11 15.00 -
19 Yvonika Auguste JR West Orange 23.79 28.31 17.61 -
Girls' 100 Hurdles Section 3
W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Lindsey Pierre SO Evans 15.15 15.71 18.70 21.32 17.96 23.19 -
17 Tunisia Syphax SR Ocoee 18.33 19.98 20.59 17.51 20.80 14.62 -
18 Skylar Penfield SO Apopka 22.48 23.56 21.41 27.41 17.56 18.20 -

Girls' 300 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Amaya Ugarte JR Windermere 39.79 47.83 35.32 44.70 43.81 52.30 44.70 10
2 Gabriele Matthews JR Dr. Phillips 59.90 38.34 1:02.30 47.92 36.42 1:00.38 40.26 8
3 Irmiris Mendez SO Dr. Phillips 43.53 57.07 36.76 48.36 39.18 49.81 57.55 6
4 Aysha Miller SO Olympia 1:03.46 1:01.02 49.79 48.81 41.98 1:00.53 58.09 5
5 Yvonika Auguste JR West Orange 48.59 37.57 45.09 50.09 1:01.11 53.60 38.57 4
6 Imani Wiley JR Dr. Phillips 59.71 51.68 41.14 50.17 52.18 46.66 1:00.71 3
7 Cairah Riley SO Olympia 41.66 48.19 1:05.25 50.19 35.64 38.15 1:03.75 2
8 Delicia Lawrence FR Evans 54.31 53.30 1:01.85 50.28 37.71 53.30 54.31 1
9 Jordian Phillips SR Olympia 1:00.46 43.33 50.38 50.38 52.40 49.38 57.44 -
10 Joya Jackson SO Jones 51.68 51.68 48.64 50.66 57.76 35.47 1:04.34 -
11 Lindsey Pierre SO Evans 55.92 44.73 37.11 50.83 49.82 40.16 1:05.57 -
12 Tunisia Syphax SR Ocoee 1:00.81 1:04.01 1:09.35 53.34 59.21 1:06.15 43.21 -
13 Krystal McCalla SR Windermere 49.17 1:08.08 1:10.24 54.03 1:01.60 59.44 56.20 -
14 Hailey Fowler FR Apopka 44.50 48.34 47.24 54.93 1:08.12 55.48 1:04.27 -
15 Trinity Bell SR Wekiva 41.98 57.65 1:12.77 55.97 55.97 58.21 53.18 -
16 Jaelyn Wilson SR Jones 59.02 1:05.90 1:00.74 57.30 52.72 49.28 1:01.32 -
17 Maya Ingraham FR Wekiva 57.28 1:12.47 54.35 58.44 51.43 1:09.55 49.09 -
18 Esthere Leger SO Ocoee 47.78 1:13.73 1:13.73 58.98 48.96 44.24 1:06.06 -
19 Skylar Penfield SO Apopka 1:12.25 56.40 54.50 1:03.37 1:10.98 48.80 54.50 -
  Amari Sims SO Windermere DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF   
  Gabrielle Brice SR Edgewater DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Essence Harris SR Jones DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Isis Clarke SO Apopka DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Yvanna Bollanga JR West Orange DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Girls' 300 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Amaya Ugarte JR Windermere 44.70 10
2 Gabriele Matthews JR Dr. Phillips 47.92 8
5 Yvonika Auguste JR West Orange 50.09 4
6 Imani Wiley JR Dr. Phillips 50.17 3
8 Delicia Lawrence FR Evans 50.28 1
10 Joya Jackson SO Jones 50.66 -
  Gabrielle Brice SR Edgewater DNS   
  Yvanna Bollanga JR West Orange DNS   
Girls' 300 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
3 Irmiris Mendez SO Dr. Phillips 44.50 48.36 6
4 Aysha Miller SO Olympia 1:00.04 48.81 5
7 Cairah Riley SO Olympia 45.68 50.19 2
11 Lindsey Pierre SO Evans 54.39 50.83 -
13 Krystal McCalla SR Windermere 59.44 54.03 -
16 Jaelyn Wilson SR Jones 1:04.75 57.30 -
  Amari Sims SO Windermere DNF DNF   
  Isis Clarke SO Apopka DNS DNS   
Girls' 300 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Jordian Phillips SR Olympia 50.38 56.43 45.85 41.32 -
12 Tunisia Syphax SR Ocoee 53.34 1:04.01 37.88 1:06.15 -
14 Hailey Fowler FR Apopka 54.93 43.40 50.54 48.89 -
15 Trinity Bell SR Wekiva 55.97 1:04.37 1:01.57 1:02.69 -
17 Maya Ingraham FR Wekiva 58.44 57.86 51.43 54.35 -
18 Esthere Leger SO Ocoee 58.98 42.47 1:16.68 57.21 -
19 Skylar Penfield SO Apopka 1:03.37 1:04.01 51.33 53.87 -
  Essence Harris SR Jones DNS DNS DNS DNS   

Girls' 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Evans Jahnile Registre, Aniyah Hall, Janiyah Hall, Amenda Saint-Louis 3:27.08 3:10.42 3:05.66 4:50.39 3:58.02 3:19.94 3:00.90 10
2 Apopka Hannah Jones, Davida Russell, Jamiria Powell, Kalaila Smith 2:47.67 4:11.50 4:47.43 4:18.69 3:59.52 4:59.40 3:09.22 8
3 Dr. Phillips Jarvia Carr, Domanique Douglas, Rayanna Mathis, Zoe Alexander 5:06.87 4:30.63 3:03.64 4:47.54 4:01.63 4:40.29 4:04.05 6
4 Olympia Lauren Guthrie, Jade Kelly, Jade Blake, Alyia Green 5:13.29 4:58.25 3:20.51 4:03.12 4:10.63 3:50.58 3:58.10 5
5 Jones Jenyia Burton, Ranecia Brown, Hiliy Dujon, Janiyah Townsend 4:23.85 3:25.50 3:05.21 4:03.56 4:13.70 5:24.74 3:43.26 4
6 Ocoee Zy'Kerriah Croker, Ariana Rivers, Eriona Sherwood, Kaylah Ward 5:03.49 5:00.83 5:43.43 3:27.66 4:26.22 5:19.47 5:24.79 3
  Wekiva Joi Williams, Jocelyn Townsend, Rachel Long, Keturah Laurore DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   

Girls' 4 x 800 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Apopka Astoria Beckett, Samantha Andreetti, Sydney Fowler, Hannah Jones 8:36.01 9:39.78 11:53.13 8:47.60 10:14.57 11:00.95 8:12.82 10
2 Windermere Jaden Badillo, Rachel Gross, Samantha Lopez, Katie Ranck 11:06.33 9:54.93 7:08.35 12:05.82 11:06.33 11:12.27 8:01.90 8
3 Dr. Phillips Roxanne Deisseroth, Teaghan Connolly, Amber He, Jasmine Little 11:41.03 10:04.33 12:53.55 9:28.07 10:40.59 10:46.64 12:17.29 6
4 Evans Alaina Anglin, Aniyah Hall, Janiyah Hall, Lliyah Brown 9:39.04 10:16.00 7:29.68 13:08.48 13:20.80 9:57.52 8:18.96 5
5 Olympia Morgan Weber, Alyia Green, Emma Dahlgren, Taylor Figueras 11:39.44 10:41.68 8:26.93 10:48.10 10:41.68 12:24.35 7:48.43 4
6 West Orange Sasha Mullings, Yvonika Auguste, Kathy Mai, Tereasa Mai 12:11.66 10:47.48 11:45.76 14:01.73 11:52.23 13:35.83 12:56.98 3
7 Ocoee Achante Daniels, Kaylah Ward, Esthere Leger, Ariana Rivers 13:15.46 11:19.88 9:51.50 8:57.11 10:18.69 13:15.46 12:21.07 2
8 Jones Stacy Alexandre, Tahira Gaynor, Essence Harris, Deborah Oghanne 10:33.97 12:00.42 10:33.97 9:21.93 12:58.06 11:17.20 11:31.61 1

Girls' High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Amaya Ugarte JR Windermere 1.35m 1.67m 5' 5.75" 10
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.67
    XO
  • 1.76
    XXX
2 Jahnile Registre SO Evans 1.52m 1.57m 5' 1.75" 8
  • 1.27
    O
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    XO
  • 1.47
    XO
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    XO
  • 1.67
    XXX
3 Rachel Long JR Wekiva 1.38m 1.47m 4' 9.75" 6
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    XXX
4 Amenda Saint-Louis SO Evans 1.88m 1.47m 4' 9.75" 5
  • 1.27
    O
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    XXO
  • 1.47
    XXO
  • 1.52
    XXX
5 Renada Schofield JR Jones 1.36m 1.42m 4' 7.75" 4
  • 1.27
    O
  • 1.32
    XO
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    XXX
6 Jade Kelly FR Olympia 1.69m 1.42m 4' 7.75" 3
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    XO
  • 1.47
    XXX
7 Amari Sims SO Windermere 1.42m 1.42m 4' 7.75" 2
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    XXO
  • 1.47
    XXX
8 Laury Demorcy SO Dr. Phillips 1.58m 1.37m 4' 6" 1
  • 1.27
    O
  • 1.32
    XO
  • 1.37
    XXO
  • 1.42
    XXX
9 Angel Williams FR Apopka 1.69m 1.32m 4' 4" -
  • 1.27
    O
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    XXX
9 Azaria Baker JR Evans 1.43m 1.32m 4' 4" -
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    XXX
11 Layla Huntley FR Windermere 1.62m 1.32m 4' 4" -
  • 1.27
    XXO
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    XXX
12 Yvanna Bollanga JR West Orange 1.48m 1.32m 4' 4" -
  • 1.27
    O
  • 1.32
    XO
  • 1.37
    XXX
13 Reagan Stelljes SO Apopka 1.36m 1.32m 4' 4" -
  • 1.27
    O
  • 1.32
    XXO
  • 1.37
    XXX
14 Ja Myra Freeman FR Edgewater 0.97m 1.27m 4' 2" -
  • 1.27
    O
  • 1.32
    XXX
14 Jayla Jones FR Dr. Phillips 1.05m 1.27m 4' 2" -
  • 1.27
    O
  • 1.32
    XXX
16 Yvonika Auguste JR West Orange 1.64m 1.27m 4' 2" -
  • 1.27
    XO
  • 1.32
    XXX
  Hailee Rodgers SO Jones NH NH NH   
  • 1.27
    XXX
  Paige Perry JR Jones NH NH NH   
  • 1.27
    XXX
  Angeliz Cruz JR Wekiva NH NH NH   
  Jadyn Russ JR Olympia NH NH NH   
  • 1.27
    XXX
  Britney Damon JR Dr. Phillips NH NH NH   
  • 1.27
    XXX
  Myla Pierce FR West Orange NH NH NH   
  • 1.27
    XXX

Girls' Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Kathryn Carter JR Olympia 2.97m 2.80m 3.33m 9' 2.25" 10
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.85
    P
  • 2.00
    P
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.80
    O
  • 2.95
    XXX
2 Emily Wilson SO Apopka 3.04m 2.45m 1.98m 8' 0.5" 8
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.85
    P
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.15
    O
  • 2.30
    O
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    XXX
3 Natalia Blake JR Dr. Phillips 2.11m 2.45m 2.57m 8' 0.5" 6
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.85
    P
  • 2.00
    P
  • 2.15
    XO
  • 2.30
    XO
  • 2.45
    XO
  • 2.60
    XXX
4 Nowelia Blake JR Dr. Phillips 2.46m 2.30m 2.14m 7' 6.5" 5
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.85
    P
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.15
    O
  • 2.30
    O
  • 2.45
    XXX
5 Adneiry Mercedes Diaz FR Dr. Phillips 1.63m 2.15m 2.75m 7' 0.5" 4
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.15
    O
  • 2.30
    XXX
6 Resa Akers FR Windermere 2.43m 2.15m 2.73m 7' 0.5" 3
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 2.00
    XO
  • 2.15
    O
  • 2.30
    XXX
7 Ilona Zimmer SO Windermere 1.87m 2.15m 1.72m 7' 0.5" 2
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.15
    XXO
  • 2.30
    XXX
8 Desiree Birriel SR Apopka 1.30m 1.85m 1.98m 6' 0.75" 1
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.85
    O
  • 2.00
    XXX
9 Selena Sebastian FR Windermere 1.51m 1.70m 1.89m 5' 7" -
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.85
    XXX
10 Jada Lane FR Edgewater 1.22m 1.70m 1.84m 5' 7" -
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.85
    XXX
  Alice Flament JR Olympia NH NH NH NH   
  • 1.55
    XXX

Girls' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Amaya Ugarte JR Windermere 5.50m 4.18m 7.04m 18' 0.5" 10
  • 5.08  
  • 5.34  
  • 5.50  
  • 5.34  
2 Jaela Hollie SR Jones 5.46m 4.64m 4.42m 17' 11" 8
  • 5.09  
  • 4.99  
  • 5.32  
  • 5.46  
3 Shaliyah Brown JR Windermere 5.30m 6.78m 4.98m 17' 4.75" 6
  • 4.99  
  • 5.30  
  • 5.07  
  • FOUL  
4 Lauren Guthrie JR Olympia 5.28m 5.70m 4.91m 17' 4" 5
  • 5.28  
  • 4.90  
  • 4.93  
  • FOUL  
5 Zoe Alexander SR Dr. Phillips 5.24m 4.19m 6.55m 17' 2.25" 4
  • 5.06  
  • 5.24  
  • 4.87  
  • 4.90  
6 Darnesha Dean JR Evans 5.20m 5.10m 6.71m 17' 0.75" 3
  • 5.20  
  • 5.09  
  • 4.96  
  • 4.75  
7 Jordian Phillips SR Olympia 5.14m 6.58m 5.09m 16' 10.5" 2
  • 5.14  
  • 4.88  
  • 4.91  
  • 4.72  
8 Saniah Fuller SR Windermere 5.00m 6.45m 5.05m 16' 5" 1
  • 4.62  
  • 4.87  
  • 5.00  
  • FOUL  
9 Ebone Fortilien SR Dr. Phillips 4.99m 6.09m 5.09m 16' 4.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.22  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.99  
10 Domanique Douglas JR Dr. Phillips 4.90m 6.22m 4.66m 16' 1" -
  • 4.90  
  • 4.37  
  • 4.02  
  • 4.40  
11 Sydney Larramore FR Ocoee 4.84m 6.00m 6.00m 15' 10.5" -
  • 4.84  
  • 4.07  
  • 4.59  
  • 4.34  
12 Cairah Riley SO Olympia 4.80m 5.62m 5.04m 15' 9" -
  • 4.80  
  • 4.07  
  • 4.62  
  • 4.65  
13 Gabrielle Brice SR Edgewater 4.79m 3.35m 6.18m 15' 8.75" -
  • 4.33  
  • 4.43  
  • 4.61  
  • 4.79  
14 Taquanda Carbon SR Wekiva 4.62m 4.30m 3.23m 15' 2" -
  • 4.62  
  • 4.56  
  • 4.47  
  • 4.51  
15 Kilani Harvey SR Jones 4.60m 4.46m 3.36m 15' 1.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.60  
  • FOUL  
16 Joya Jackson SO Jones 4.57m 4.80m 4.62m 15' 0" -
  • 4.38  
  • 4.57  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
17 Taelor Harden SO Ocoee 4.41m 5.20m 4.59m 14' 5.75" -
  • 4.41  
  • 4.09  
  • 3.92  
  • 3.84  
18 Davida Russell FR Apopka 4.38m 4.56m 3.90m 14' 4.5" -
  • 4.02  
  • 4.10  
  • 4.38  
  • 3.64  
19 Azaria Baker JR Evans 4.35m 4.70m 5.18m 14' 3.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.95  
  • 4.35  
20 Trinity Bell SR Wekiva 4.30m 4.04m 4.64m 14' 1.25" -
  • 4.22  
  • 4.30  
  • 4.29  
  • 4.18  
21 Aiyanna Hicks FR Ocoee 4.26m 3.11m 3.88m 13' 11.75" -
  • 4.26  
  • 4.17  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
22 Zakaria Smothers SO Apopka 4.10m 4.59m 3.40m 13' 5.5" -
  • 4.09  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.10  
  • 3.93  
23 Jordyn Bradley FR Apopka 4.05m 2.83m 4.98m 13' 3.5" -
  • 3.79  
  • 3.58  
  • 3.76  
  • 4.05  
  M'Nya Williams JR Edgewater NM NM NM NM   
  Angeliz Cruz JR Wekiva NM NM NM NM   
Girls' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Amaya Ugarte JR Windermere 3.91m 5.50m 4.13m 5.34m 5.12m 3.96m 18' 0.5" 10
2 Jaela Hollie SR Jones 5.19m 5.46m 6.01m 4.64m 6.61m 6.55m 17' 11" 8
3 Shaliyah Brown JR Windermere 5.83m 5.30m 6.84m 4.66m 4.93m 4.29m 17' 4.75" 6
4 Lauren Guthrie JR Olympia 6.60m 5.28m 4.28m 5.91m 4.91m 6.39m 17' 4" 5
6 Darnesha Dean JR Evans 6.45m 5.20m 4.42m 5.56m 5.51m 5.51m 17' 0.75" 3
7 Jordian Phillips SR Olympia 6.07m 5.14m 4.37m 3.80m 3.85m 4.37m 16' 10.5" 2
8 Saniah Fuller SR Windermere 4.95m 5.00m 5.20m 5.55m 6.05m 3.75m 16' 5" 1
10 Domanique Douglas JR Dr. Phillips 4.70m 4.90m 5.00m 3.87m 4.75m 6.08m 16' 1" -
11 Sydney Larramore FR Ocoee 5.18m 4.84m 4.94m 5.95m 4.94m 4.55m 15' 10.5" -
12 Cairah Riley SO Olympia 3.65m 4.80m 4.80m 5.47m 5.23m 5.28m 15' 9" -
14 Taquanda Carbon SR Wekiva 5.54m 4.62m 5.08m 3.47m 5.68m 4.94m 15' 2" -
15 Kilani Harvey SR Jones 3.50m 4.60m 3.27m 5.11m 4.09m 4.65m 15' 1.25" -
16 Joya Jackson SO Jones 4.43m 4.57m 5.94m 3.52m 4.75m 4.71m 15' 0" -
21 Aiyanna Hicks FR Ocoee 3.96m 4.26m 3.32m 4.94m 3.49m 4.73m 13' 11.75" -
  Angeliz Cruz JR Wekiva NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
Girls' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
5 Zoe Alexander SR Dr. Phillips 4.40m 3.77m 4.72m 5.24m 4.82m 6.60m 17' 2.25" 4
9 Ebone Fortilien SR Dr. Phillips 6.04m 5.94m 4.14m 4.99m 4.54m 6.49m 16' 4.5" -
13 Gabrielle Brice SR Edgewater 5.80m 4.65m 3.45m 4.79m 4.60m 3.45m 15' 8.75" -
17 Taelor Harden SO Ocoee 5.34m 4.54m 4.72m 4.41m 5.56m 4.37m 14' 5.75" -
18 Davida Russell FR Apopka 3.15m 3.42m 3.11m 4.38m 4.77m 5.56m 14' 4.5" -
19 Azaria Baker JR Evans 5.22m 3.44m 3.83m 4.35m 3.18m 4.87m 14' 3.25" -
20 Trinity Bell SR Wekiva 4.73m 5.07m 4.00m 4.30m 4.17m 3.83m 14' 1.25" -
22 Zakaria Smothers SO Apopka 3.20m 4.31m 4.31m 4.10m 4.55m 4.88m 13' 5.5" -
23 Jordyn Bradley FR Apopka 3.81m 3.81m 2.88m 4.05m 4.94m 4.66m 13' 3.5" -
  M'Nya Williams JR Edgewater NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   

Girls' Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Saniah Fuller SR Windermere 10.54m 10.08m 14.33m 11.46m 37' 7.25" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 11.46  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Amaya Ugarte JR Windermere 12.00m 13.13m 9.85m 11.32m 37' 1.75" 8
  • 11.32  
  • 10.86  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Landy Joseph SR Jones 12.37m 8.58m 12.03m 11.14m 36' 6.75" 6
  • 11.11  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.14  
  • FOUL  
4 Lauren Guthrie JR Olympia 7.76m 8.53m 12.79m 10.93m 35' 10.5" 5
  • 10.62  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.38  
  • 10.93  
5 Domanique Douglas JR Dr. Phillips 9.04m 10.34m 9.34m 10.04m 32' 11.25" 4
  • 10.04  
  • 9.91  
  • 10.03  
  • 10.02  
6 Naika Belizaire SO Dr. Phillips 9.58m 8.22m 10.86m 9.78m 32' 1" 3
  • 9.78  
  • 9.57  
  • 9.43  
  • FOUL  
7 Zanea Formey FR Dr. Phillips 9.17m 11.02m 7.31m 9.75m 32' 0" 2
  • 8.99  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.33  
  • 9.75  
8 Aniyah Hall FR Evans 12.43m 11.28m 11.38m 9.56m 31' 4.5" 1
  • 9.43  
  • 8.75  
  • 9.45  
  • 9.56  
9 Cairah Riley SO Olympia 10.20m 10.29m 6.58m 9.27m 30' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 8.75  
  • 9.27  
  • FOUL  
10 India Hollis FR Edgewater 10.10m 11.00m 9.02m 9.02m 29' 7.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.02  
11 Renada Schofield JR Jones 7.78m 8.85m 10.73m 8.94m 29' 4" -
  • 8.94  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Carl'Asia Spikes SR Olympia 10.51m 7.22m 10.16m 8.91m 29' 2.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.91  
  • 8.81  
13 Majorie Jean Denis SR Jones 8.53m 7.67m 7.21m 7.75m 25' 5.25" -
  • 7.75  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Darnesha Dean JR Evans NM NM NM NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Shot Put Varsity

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Michaelle Valentin JR Evans 13.74m 12.38m 13.12m 40' 7.5" 10
  • 11.04  
  • 12.38  
  • 11.76  
  • 11.70  
2 Danielle Ficka SR Windermere 11.01m 11.84m 14.09m 38' 10.25" 8
  • 10.59  
  • 11.84  
  • 11.80  
  • 11.39  
3 Khiana Franklin JR West Orange 12.60m 10.24m 12.08m 33' 7.25" 6
  • 10.20  
  • 9.95  
  • 10.22  
  • 10.24  
4 Ricara Lewis SR Apopka 11.47m 9.40m 10.81m 30' 10.25" 5
  • 8.60  
  • 8.53  
  • 9.40  
  • 8.87  
5 Jamarea Johnson FR Evans 6.55m 9.10m 11.47m 29' 10.25" 4
  • 8.90  
  • 8.76  
  • 8.51  
  • 9.10  
6 Zamora St. Cyr SO Dr. Phillips 6.36m 9.08m 9.72m 29' 9.5" 3
  • 9.08  
  • 7.78  
  • 8.43  
  • 8.21  
7 Destiny Davis JR Evans 10.79m 9.07m 6.80m 29' 9.25" 2
  • 9.07  
  • 8.64  
  • 8.54  
  • FOUL  
8 Keisha Delva SR Olympia 6.39m 8.87m 7.27m 29' 1.25" 1
  • 7.90  
  • 8.87  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.19  
9 Abigail Smith SO Edgewater 9.33m 8.80m 10.03m 28' 10.5" -
  • 8.80  
  • 7.39  
  • 8.09  
  • 8.75  
10 Japhia Robinson SR Ocoee 7.55m 8.78m 7.73m 28' 9.75" -
  • 8.24  
  • 8.78  
  • 7.96  
  • 8.66  
11 Jaelynn Ash-Moore SR Edgewater 7.60m 8.45m 6.25m 27' 8.75" -
  • 8.45  
  • 7.95  
  • 7.64  
  • 8.22  
12 Danielle Gordon SR Jones 8.72m 8.38m 10.73m 27' 6" -
  • 8.36  
  • 8.38  
  • 8.01  
  • 8.16  
13 Fabiandra Foga FR Apopka 8.56m 8.08m 6.95m 26' 6.25" -
  • 6.17  
  • 7.64  
  • 7.90  
  • 8.08  
14 Samantha Sanchez JR Ocoee 5.64m 7.73m 9.66m 25' 4.5" -
  • 7.73  
  • 7.60  
  • 7.49  
  • 7.50  
15 Zhanya Bell JR Edgewater 5.39m 7.59m 7.29m 24' 11" -
  • 7.59  
  • 7.06  
  • 7.13  
  • 6.62  
16 Isabel Cox FR Dr. Phillips 8.41m 7.44m 6.84m 24' 5" -
  • 7.38  
  • 7.44  
  • 7.38  
  • 6.86  
17 Nubia Rodgers FR Olympia 6.24m 7.34m 6.46m 24' 1" -
  • 6.75  
  • 6.84  
  • 7.34  
  • 7.03  
18 Fanina Kersaint JR Ocoee 7.44m 7.09m 8.65m 23' 3.25" -
  • 6.96  
  • 6.35  
  • 6.78  
  • 7.09  
19 Ta'Kyah Merthie FR Apopka 6.99m 6.85m 6.44m 22' 5.75" -
  • 6.71  
  • 6.85  
  • 6.77  
  • 6.82  
20 Brenna Minor SO Windermere 7.83m 6.69m 7.43m 21' 11.5" -
  • 6.40  
  • 5.89  
  • 6.69  
  • 5.97  
21 Quantavia Garrett SO Jones 5.14m 6.59m 7.31m 21' 7.5" -
  • 6.04  
  • 6.38  
  • 6.49  
  • 6.59  
22 JoAnn Almonte FR Olympia 5.20m 6.05m 5.75m 19' 10.25" -
  • 5.41  
  • 4.68  
  • 6.05  
  • 5.76  
23 Yiesha Sampler SR Windermere 6.89m 5.65m 5.93m 18' 6.5" -
  • 5.61  
  • 5.64  
  • 5.65  
  • 5.34  
  Evelyn Lambert SR Jones NM NM NM NM   
  Zarah Ekhator JR Dr. Phillips DNS DNS DNS NM   
Women's Shot Put Varsity Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Michaelle Valentin JR Evans 9.41m 12.38m 40' 7.5" 10
2 Danielle Ficka SR Windermere 10.77m 11.84m 38' 10.25" 8
3 Khiana Franklin JR West Orange 11.98m 10.24m 33' 7.25" 6
4 Ricara Lewis SR Apopka 9.78m 9.40m 30' 10.25" 5
5 Jamarea Johnson FR Evans 9.19m 9.10m 29' 10.25" 4
6 Zamora St. Cyr SO Dr. Phillips 9.53m 9.08m 29' 9.5" 3
7 Destiny Davis JR Evans 10.70m 9.07m 29' 9.25" 2
8 Keisha Delva SR Olympia 9.14m 8.87m 29' 1.25" 1
10 Japhia Robinson SR Ocoee 9.75m 8.78m 28' 9.75" -
11 Jaelynn Ash-Moore SR Edgewater 7.01m 8.45m 27' 8.75" -
12 Danielle Gordon SR Jones 6.29m 8.38m 27' 6" -
13 Fabiandra Foga FR Apopka 10.18m 8.08m 26' 6.25" -
14 Samantha Sanchez JR Ocoee 5.57m 7.73m 25' 4.5" -
  Evelyn Lambert SR Jones NM NM NM   
  Zarah Ekhator JR Dr. Phillips DNS DNS NM   
Women's Shot Put Varsity Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Abigail Smith SO Edgewater 6.95m 10.74m 8.80m 9.06m 9.50m 8.10m 6.69m 28' 10.5" -
15 Zhanya Bell JR Edgewater 8.20m 9.18m 7.59m 9.34m 8.50m 9.26m 8.27m 24' 11" -
16 Isabel Cox FR Dr. Phillips 7.89m 7.22m 7.44m 6.70m 8.26m 6.92m 5.36m 24' 5" -
17 Nubia Rodgers FR Olympia 8.37m 9.47m 7.34m 6.83m 8.44m 5.14m 6.75m 24' 1" -
18 Fanina Kersaint JR Ocoee 9.22m 6.52m 7.09m 8.44m 7.37m 5.39m 7.66m 23' 3.25" -
19 Ta'Kyah Merthie FR Apopka 4.93m 8.49m 6.85m 7.06m 5.69m 7.06m 5.41m 22' 5.75" -
20 Brenna Minor SO Windermere 6.96m 7.89m 6.69m 5.95m 4.95m 5.95m 7.96m 21' 11.5" -
21 Quantavia Garrett SO Jones 8.04m 5.27m 6.59m 7.12m 6.39m 7.31m 8.11m 21' 7.5" -
22 JoAnn Almonte FR Olympia 6.41m 7.02m 6.05m 4.36m 6.29m 5.14m 5.75m 19' 10.25" -
23 Yiesha Sampler SR Windermere 6.95m 5.88m 5.65m 6.55m 6.95m 4.75m 4.07m 18' 6.5" -

Women's Shot Put Adaptive

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Isabella Matos SR West Orange 2.77m 2.69m 1.97m 9' 1.25" 10
  • 2.76  
  • 2.71  
  • 2.69  
  • 2.77  

Girls' Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Danielle Ficka SR Windermere 35.65m 36.01m 26.74m 116' 11" 10
  • 32.13  
  • 35.65  
  • 34.74  
  • 30.45  
2 Danielle Gordon SR Jones 32.12m 26.02m 40.47m 105' 4" 8
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.64  
  • 32.12  
3 Ricara Lewis SR Apopka 31.60m 34.76m 38.87m 103' 8" 6
  • 31.60  
  • FOUL  
  • 28.10  
  • FOUL  
4 Michaelle Valentin JR Evans 31.04m 39.11m 29.49m 101' 10" 5
  • 29.31  
  • 31.04  
  • 28.12  
  • 28.13  
5 Destiny Davis JR Evans 30.70m 27.32m 36.23m 100' 9" 4
  • 27.17  
  • 30.70  
  • 30.60  
  • FOUL  
6 Trinity Leath SR West Orange 26.46m 31.22m 26.72m 86' 10" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 23.46  
  • 23.27  
  • 26.46  
7 Japhia Robinson SR Ocoee 26.40m 24.82m 21.38m 86' 7" 2
  • 22.39  
  • 23.18  
  • 26.40  
  • 25.13  
8 Fabiandra Foga FR Apopka 25.44m 25.44m 25.44m 83' 5" 1
  • 17.98  
  • 17.74  
  • 22.03  
  • 25.44  
9 Ta'Kyah Merthie FR Apopka 23.80m 30.23m 24.28m 78' 1" -
  • 22.92  
  • 23.80  
  • 22.78  
  • FOUL  
10 Hiliy Dujon JR Jones 23.77m 24.72m 30.19m 78' 0" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 23.77  
11 Keisha Delva SR Olympia 20.75m 19.30m 14.94m 68' 1" -
  • 18.79  
  • 19.78  
  • 16.57  
  • 20.75  
12 Isabel Cox FR Dr. Phillips 19.21m 15.37m 21.32m 63' 0" -
  • 19.21  
  • 18.96  
  • 16.91  
  • 14.56  
13 Anique Auguste SR Edgewater 19.13m 15.69m 18.75m 62' 9" -
  • 19.13  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.07  
14 Samantha Sanchez JR Ocoee 18.94m 14.96m 23.30m 62' 2" -
  • 16.88  
  • 15.65  
  • 18.94  
  • 17.58  
15 Zamora St. Cyr SO Dr. Phillips 16.66m 13.99m 18.66m 54' 8" -
  • 14.24  
  • 15.27  
  • 16.66  
  • FOUL  
16 Jamarea Johnson FR Evans 15.76m 14.97m 11.66m 51' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • 14.19  
  • 15.76  
  • FOUL  
17 Brenna Minor SO Windermere 14.76m 14.61m 10.92m 48' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 14.76  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.29  
18 Yiesha Sampler SR Windermere 14.03m 11.08m 13.89m 46' 0" -
  • 13.60  
  • 13.30  
  • 12.57  
  • 14.03  
19 Fanina Kersaint JR Ocoee 13.65m 13.10m 15.56m 44' 9" -
  • 13.65  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.42  
  • 13.08  
20 A Niya Nickles JR Edgewater 13.04m 10.69m 16.04m 42' 9" -
  • 11.77  
  • 13.04  
  • 12.40  
  • FOUL  
20 Nubia Rodgers FR Olympia 13.04m 12.00m 14.87m 42' 9" -
  • 11.77  
  • 13.04  
  • 12.40  
  • FOUL  
22 JoAnn Almonte FR Olympia 12.04m 11.20m 14.57m 39' 6" -
  • 10.08  
  • 10.98  
  • 10.62  
  • 12.04  
  Khiana Franklin JR West Orange NM NM NM NM   
  Zarah Ekhator JR Dr. Phillips NM NM NM NM   
  Evelyn Lambert SR Jones NM NM NM NM   
  Reana Teer JR Edgewater NM NM NM NM   
Girls' Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Danielle Ficka SR Windermere 38.50m 35.65m 116' 11" 10
2 Danielle Gordon SR Jones 33.08m 32.12m 105' 4" 8
3 Ricara Lewis SR Apopka 31.28m 31.60m 103' 8" 6
4 Michaelle Valentin JR Evans 32.28m 31.04m 101' 10" 5
5 Destiny Davis JR Evans 23.64m 30.70m 100' 9" 4
6 Trinity Leath SR West Orange 27.78m 26.46m 86' 10" 3
7 Japhia Robinson SR Ocoee 31.94m 26.40m 86' 7" 2
8 Fabiandra Foga FR Apopka 30.27m 25.44m 83' 5" 1
9 Ta'Kyah Merthie FR Apopka 21.90m 23.80m 78' 1" -
10 Hiliy Dujon JR Jones 26.86m 23.77m 78' 0" -
12 Isabel Cox FR Dr. Phillips 19.59m 19.21m 63' 0" -
13 Anique Auguste SR Edgewater 22.19m 19.13m 62' 9" -
14 Samantha Sanchez JR Ocoee 18.94m 18.94m 62' 2" -
  Zarah Ekhator JR Dr. Phillips NM NM NM   
  Khiana Franklin JR West Orange NM NM NM   
Girls' Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
11 Keisha Delva SR Olympia 20.75m 20.54m 15.56m 20.34m 68' 1" -
15 Zamora St. Cyr SO Dr. Phillips 16.66m 21.49m 20.16m 11.66m 54' 8" -
16 Jamarea Johnson FR Evans 15.76m 11.98m 14.81m 13.55m 51' 8" -
17 Brenna Minor SO Windermere 14.76m 10.33m 13.14m 16.97m 48' 5" -
18 Yiesha Sampler SR Windermere 14.03m 11.08m 15.99m 10.66m 46' 0" -
19 Fanina Kersaint JR Ocoee 13.65m 11.74m 14.06m 10.78m 44' 9" -
20 Nubia Rodgers FR Olympia 13.04m 13.82m 13.04m 15.26m 42' 9" -
20 A Niya Nickles JR Edgewater 13.04m 14.47m 16.30m 12.65m 42' 9" -
22 JoAnn Almonte FR Olympia 12.04m 9.51m 8.55m 10.84m 39' 6" -
  Reana Teer JR Edgewater NM NM NM NM NM   
  Evelyn Lambert SR Jones NM NM NM NM NM