January 26, 2019
|
Capital U-Cap Center - Columbus, OH
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ethan Sullivan SR-4 Cedarville 14:54.00 13:11.57 12:25.00 15:31.25 11:10.50 10
2 Caleb Pendleton SO-2 Cedarville 19:07.02 13:40.63 18:57.69 15:32.53 14:17.93 8
3 Ford McElroy JR-3 Cedarville 17:02.94 13:45.86 16:25.40 15:38.47 15:00.94 6
4 Trent Classen JR-3 Cedarville 11:08.75 12:33.52 13:11.20 15:41.90 15:23.07 5
5 Colin Cramer FR-1 Cedarville 19:11.57 19:58.77 12:16.25 15:43.91 20:17.65 4
6 Russell Schultz FR-1 Cedarville 20:54.53 15:55.37 12:23.07 16:05.02 20:15.93 3
7 Andrew Testas JR-3 Cedarville 16:34.15 13:59.72 11:25.29 16:05.19 11:34.94 2
8 Andrew Sholl JR-3 Cedarville 20:26.49 17:03.69 12:13.97 16:05.74 13:50.54 1
9 Avery Traffie JR-3 Cedarville 15:58.77 12:03.97 14:11.15 16:18.33 12:23.53 -
10 Grady Stuckman FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 14:24.34 21:16.86 18:10.25 16:22.20 18:29.89 -
11 Caleb Miller FR-1 Cedarville 12:36.53 13:55.13 18:20.40 16:22.50 12:07.05 -
12 Jacob Logan SO-2 Cedarville 19:55.13 12:20.79 12:10.91 16:27.71 18:26.24 -
13 Gage Clemens SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 12:40.68 13:30.07 13:00.44 16:27.89 13:39.95 -
14 Micah McKanna SO-2 Cedarville 11:43.72 19:39.47 15:21.77 16:31.15 12:13.46 -
15 Chet Mientkiewicz FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 17:52.97 14:08.16 21:07.12 17:01.87 15:50.34 -
16 Jacob Lofton SR-4 Mount Vernon Nazarene 21:19.66 15:25.93 13:52.30 17:20.37 13:31.49 -
17 Austin Wampler FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 20:32.33 22:16.76 16:00.80 17:24.34 21:34.99 -
18 Michael Sobus FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 15:49.91 16:53.24 18:38.78 17:35.45 20:24.33 -
19 Ryan Honkomp SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 16:09.57 20:14.63 19:42.66 17:45.46 22:33.14 -
20 Andrew LeMesurier JR-3 Cedarville 23:06.78 15:24.52 13:47.77 17:55.02 12:32.52 -
21 David Gibbs JR-3 Cedarville 14:09.99 12:54.67 14:53.03 17:55.93 19:43.53 -
22 Alan Meyer SR-4 Cedarville 19:47.93 12:46.75 15:39.54 17:59.93 21:57.52 -
23 Jaxon Blaine FR-1 Pikeville 18:00.14 20:34.45 22:24.66 18:22.18 15:14.81 -
24 Daniel Peter FR-1 Transylvania 13:32.96 16:03.93 24:58.16 19:21.36 19:32.98 -
25 Keith Hansz   Ohio State Running Club 20:20.52 17:37.79 18:01.04 19:22.40 17:26.16 -
26 Benjamin Hall FR-1 Pikeville 15:24.35 16:13.65 26:42.20 20:32.46 15:12.02 -