January 26, 2019
|
Capital U-Cap Center - Columbus, OH
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Cedarville A Olivia Hoffman, Sarah Hoffman, Hanah Johnson, Carsyn Koch-Johnson 4:16.73 4:09.25 5:19.04 3:39.34 4:29.19 10
2 Transylvania A Olivia Kee, Danielle Blount, Edie Meyer, Taylor Allen 3:52.81 4:24.55 5:20.11 3:39.58 4:45.72 8
3 Cedarville
(B>)
B Alayna Ackley, Elizabeth Bassette, Emily Kosker, Abigail Pullins 3:07.99 4:24.77 3:29.17 4:16.83 3:47.71 6
4 Mount Vernon Nazarene A Katie Kearns, Kaylin Shackelford, Kaitlin Meade, Rachel Gerber 3:19.69 4:29.85 5:37.32 5:23.82 3:46.68 5
5 Ohio Dominican A Shaunqueza Stevens, Bryanna Barber, Megan Tamasovich, Susan D'Isidoro 5:42.35 4:31.70 5:09.74 4:15.40 5:23.33 4
6 Franciscan (Ohio) A Grace Galligan, Ashlin LaFond, Beth Flanagan, Claire Dawyot 5:29.86 4:34.88 4:34.88 5:49.10 4:18.39 3
7 Wilmington (Ohio) A Emma Burke, Cheyenne Rhodes, Miranda Gibson, Sidney Fields 3:54.67 4:36.08 5:11.97 4:41.61 3:43.63 2
8 Midway A Isabel Haydon, Shelbie Williams, Emily Chandler, Abby Sparks 3:55.22 4:36.73 5:26.55 5:18.24 5:29.31 1
9 Mount St. Joseph A Julia Cason, Ashley Klosterman, Ashley Lewis, Emma Roth 5:26.71 4:36.87 5:46.09 4:03.65 4:59.02 -
10 Ohio State Running Club A Vicky Evankovich, Jaime Donaldson, Jessica Wrenn, Olivia Evankovich 4:13.17 4:50.99 5:14.27 5:49.19 6:15.38 -
11 Wilmington (Ohio)
(B>)
B Kelly Rice, Brooke Gibbons, Kayci Johnson, Katie Hughes 5:43.24 4:53.36 5:37.37 4:09.36 4:32.83 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
4 Mount Vernon Nazarene Kearns, Shackelford, Meade, Gerber 4:29.85 5
6 Franciscan (Ohio) Galligan, LaFond, Flanagan, Dawyot 4:34.88 3
11 Wilmington (Ohio)
(B>)
Rice, Gibbons, Johnson, Hughes 4:53.36 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
8 Midway Haydon, Williams, Chandler, Sparks 5:51.45 4:36.73 1
9 Mount St. Joseph Cason, Klosterman, Lewis, Roth 5:51.63 4:36.87 -
10 Ohio State Running Club Evankovich, Donaldson, Wrenn, Evankovich 4:50.99 4:50.99 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Cedarville Hoffman, Hoffman, Johnson, Koch-Johnson 3:06.94 3:39.34 3:29.37 4:09.25 3:46.82 3:31.87 5:24.03 10
2 Transylvania Kee, Blount, Meyer, Allen 4:24.55 4:32.49 4:16.62 4:24.55 4:40.43 3:58.10 5:14.82 8
3 Cedarville
(B>)
Ackley, Bassette, Kosker, Pullins 5:17.73 5:17.73 4:30.07 4:24.77 5:07.14 5:15.08 5:44.20 6
5 Ohio Dominican Stevens, Barber, Tamasovich, D'Isidoro 5:17.89 3:26.50 5:04.31 4:31.70 4:48.01 4:42.57 4:45.29 4
7 Wilmington (Ohio) Burke, Rhodes, Gibson, Fields 3:38.11 4:08.48 5:34.06 4:36.08 4:14.00 5:09.21 4:11.24 2