February 21-23, 2019
|
Albuquerque Convention Center - Albuquerque, NM
|
200m (Banked)
|
4958 ft. elevation

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Addison DeHaven SR-4 Boise State 9:41.11 8:12.46 9:55.88 10
2 Jacob Bilvado SR-4 Air Force 7:03.13 8:17.80 7:08.11 -
3 Christopher Henry SO-2 Wyoming 8:22.07 8:22.07 10:07.51 6
4 Carson Hume SR-4 Colorado St. 9:57.84 8:22.38 8:52.53 5
5 Trent Powell SR-4 Colorado St. 8:42.60 8:22.50 7:42.30 4
6 Maximilliano Martinez SO-2 Colorado St. 10:30.69 8:24.55 10:55.92 3
7 Satchel Caldwell JR-3 Colorado St. 10:00.49 8:24.61 9:50.40 2
8 Miler Haller JR-3 Boise State 5:58.36 8:24.72 10:35.95 1
9 Adam Hendrickson SR-4 Utah State 9:52.81 8:26.67 7:56.27 1
10 Patrick Sullivan JR-3 Air Force 9:27.77 8:26.93 10:38.74 -
11 Ian Crowe-Wright SR-4 New Mexico 8:20.21 8:30.41 11:03.54 -
12 Craig Huff SR-4 San Jose St. 9:12.27 8:31.36 9:17.39 -
13 Riley Campbell SR-4 Boise State 9:48.59 8:31.81 8:31.81 -
14 Charlie Pope SO-2 San Jose St. 7:32.43 8:34.12 6:46.16 -
15 Harry Ewing SO-2 Wyoming 10:11.90 8:34.20 10:37.61 -
16 Forrest Barton JR-3 Colorado St. 6:06.35 8:35.98 11:00.46 -
17 Jerald Taylor FR-1 Wyoming 8:57.01 8:36.35 6:22.10 -
18 Henry Mong SO-2 Boise State 9:38.38 8:36.41 6:27.31 -
19 Paul Roberts JR-3 Wyoming 9:08.28 8:37.24 9:34.14 -
20 Jared Garcia JR-3 New Mexico 7:00.47 8:39.09 10:33.29 -
21 Iolo Hughes SO-2 New Mexico 8:02.99 8:39.34 6:03.54 -
22 Leif Everson FR-1 Boise State 7:22.17 8:40.19 9:01.00 -
23 Jonah Henry SR-4 Wyoming 10:06.42 8:42.77 8:58.46 -
24 Noah Riley SR-4 Air Force 7:31.26 8:44.72 8:07.99 -
25 Michael Downey JR-3 Wyoming 8:05.80 8:48.04 10:07.25 -
26 Israel Anaya Carmona SO-2 Boise State 10:56.19 8:49.18 9:52.69 -
27 Luis Chavez FR-1 San Jose St. 10:04.06 8:49.87 9:00.47 -
28 Lammi Kalil FR-1 Boise State 8:34.39 8:50.29 7:25.45 -
29 Sam Clausnitzer JR-3 Utah State 11:25.10 8:51.08 6:11.76 -
30 Scott Johnson SO-2 Air Force 9:47.12 8:53.74 9:47.12 -
31 Philip Henry FR-1 Wyoming 9:42.01 8:53.95 10:08.71 -
32 Jonny Glen SR-4 New Mexico 11:22.49 8:57.39 11:38.61 -
33 Tom Richardson SR-4 Boise State 10:34.76 8:57.93 8:04.14 -
34 Luke Bailey FR-1 Utah State 10:35.16 8:58.27 11:28.99 -
  Andrew Rafla SR-4 Boise State DNF DNF DNF -
  Josh Wojciechowski SR-4 Air Force DNF DNF DNF -
  Edgar Bonilla JR-3 San Jose St. DNF DNF DNF -
  Jacob Brueckman SO-2 Colorado St. DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Satchel Caldwell JR-3 Colorado St. 8:24.61 2
10 Patrick Sullivan JR-3 Air Force 8:26.93 -
11 Ian Crowe-Wright SR-4 New Mexico 8:30.41 -
12 Craig Huff SR-4 San Jose St. 8:31.36 -
14 Charlie Pope SO-2 San Jose St. 8:34.12 -
15 Harry Ewing SO-2 Wyoming 8:34.20 -
17 Jerald Taylor FR-1 Wyoming 8:36.35 -
18 Henry Mong SO-2 Boise State 8:36.41 -
21 Iolo Hughes SO-2 New Mexico 8:39.34 -
22 Leif Everson FR-1 Boise State 8:40.19 -
23 Jonah Henry SR-4 Wyoming 8:42.77 -
26 Israel Anaya Carmona SO-2 Boise State 8:49.18 -
27 Luis Chavez FR-1 San Jose St. 8:49.87 -
28 Lammi Kalil FR-1 Boise State 8:50.29 -
29 Sam Clausnitzer JR-3 Utah State 8:51.08 -
31 Philip Henry FR-1 Wyoming 8:53.95 -
33 Tom Richardson SR-4 Boise State 8:57.93 -
  Jacob Brueckman SO-2 Colorado St. DNF -
  Josh Wojciechowski SR-4 Air Force DNF -
  Edgar Bonilla JR-3 San Jose St. DNF -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Addison DeHaven SR-4 Boise State 10:35.28 8:12.46 10
2 Jacob Bilvado SR-4 Air Force 7:33.00 8:17.80 -
3 Christopher Henry SO-2 Wyoming 9:32.36 8:22.07 6
4 Carson Hume SR-4 Colorado St. 10:48.07 8:22.38 5
5 Trent Powell SR-4 Colorado St. 6:21.90 8:22.50 4
6 Maximilliano Martinez SO-2 Colorado St. 7:39.14 8:24.55 3
8 Miler Haller JR-3 Boise State 9:15.20 8:24.72 1
9 Adam Hendrickson SR-4 Utah State 9:22.41 8:26.67 1
13 Riley Campbell SR-4 Boise State 9:12.76 8:31.81 -
16 Forrest Barton JR-3 Colorado St. 10:29.50 8:35.98 -
19 Paul Roberts JR-3 Wyoming 9:13.45 8:37.24 -
20 Jared Garcia JR-3 New Mexico 7:57.57 8:39.09 -
24 Noah Riley SR-4 Air Force 9:05.71 8:44.72 -
25 Michael Downey JR-3 Wyoming 8:00.52 8:48.04 -
30 Scott Johnson SO-2 Air Force 10:19.14 8:53.74 -
32 Jonny Glen SR-4 New Mexico 10:12.63 8:57.39 -
34 Luke Bailey FR-1 Utah State 9:14.42 8:58.27 -
  Andrew Rafla SR-4 Boise State DNF DNF -