May 2- 4, 2019
|
Williams - Williamstown, MA

Men's 110 Hurdles Finals

W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Terrell Lewis SO-2 Plymouth State 14.67 10
2 Joshua Quinnie FR-1 Bridgewater St. 14.89 8
3 Tanner Burton SO-2 Colby 15.16 6
4 Malek Elshaks SO-2 WPI 15.31 5
5 Joa Kennedy SO-2 MIT 15.43 4
6 Adam Jibril-Barnes FR-1 Coast Guard 15.51 3
7 Anthony Algieri FR-1 WPI 15.72 2
8 Fabian Gaziano JR-3 WPI 16.27 1

Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Joshua Quinnie FR-1 Bridgewater St. 14.91 2.0
2 Joa Kennedy SO-2 MIT 15.10 1.8
3 Fabian Gaziano JR-3 WPI 15.24 -1.3
4 Malek Elshaks SO-2 WPI 15.27 2.9
5 Terrell Lewis SO-2 Plymouth State 14.99 2.0
6 Tanner Burton SO-2 Colby 15.15 1.8
7 Anthony Algieri FR-1 WPI 15.30 -1.3
8 Adam Jibril-Barnes FR-1 Coast Guard 15.34 2.0
9 Luke Mayer SR-4 Trinity (Conn.) 15.39 2.9
10 Sage Bailin JR-3 Colby 15.42 1.8
11 Xavier Washington FR-1 Springfield 15.43 2.0
12 Dionysus Morris-Evans FR-1 Brandeis 15.50 -1.3
13 Abdulrazak Frederick FR-1 Worcester State 15.51 2.9
14 Daniel Lane SR-4 Springfield 15.57 2.0
15 Damian Mackay-Morgan SO-2 Springfield 15.58 2.9
15 Marcel Smith SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 15.58 1.8
17 Mark Bray SO-2 WPI 15.64 -1.3
18 Nick Carulli FR-1 Wesleyan 15.84 2.0
19 Aaron Baublis SO-2 Brandeis 15.94 1.8
20 Beaufils Kimpolo-Pene JR-3 Bates 15.98 2.9
21 Max Memeger SO-2 Middlebury 16.10 1.8
22 Edward Carroll JR-3 Coast Guard 16.16 2.9
23 Zach Santoro JR-3 Roger Williams 16.17 2.0
24 Kyle Koehler FR-1 Bridgewater St. 16.35 -1.3
25 Troy Colleran FR-1 Amherst 16.54 1.8
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Fabian Gaziano JR-3 WPI 15.24 11.89
7 Anthony Algieri FR-1 WPI 15.30 15.00
12 Dionysus Morris-Evans FR-1 Brandeis 15.50 11.63
17 Mark Bray SO-2 WPI 15.64 17.21
24 Kyle Koehler FR-1 Bridgewater St. 16.35 16.03
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Joshua Quinnie FR-1 Bridgewater St. 14.91
5 Terrell Lewis SO-2 Plymouth State 14.99
8 Adam Jibril-Barnes FR-1 Coast Guard 15.34
11 Xavier Washington FR-1 Springfield 15.43
14 Daniel Lane SR-4 Springfield 15.57
18 Nick Carulli FR-1 Wesleyan 15.84
23 Zach Santoro JR-3 Roger Williams 16.17
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Joa Kennedy SO-2 MIT 16.61 17.52 15.10 10.57 16.77
6 Tanner Burton SO-2 Colby 14.09 16.52 15.15 14.85 18.94
10 Sage Bailin JR-3 Colby 10.95 17.12 15.42 11.72 10.95
15 Marcel Smith SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 13.87 16.83 15.58 14.34 12.62
19 Aaron Baublis SO-2 Brandeis 12.12 16.74 15.94 17.86 18.81
21 Max Memeger SO-2 Middlebury 15.46 12.40 16.10 14.98 12.56
25 Troy Colleran FR-1 Amherst 15.72 12.41 16.54 20.18 18.86
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 2.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Malek Elshaks SO-2 WPI 15.27 14.21
9 Luke Mayer SR-4 Trinity (Conn.) 15.39 16.47
13 Abdulrazak Frederick FR-1 Worcester State 15.51 12.26
15 Damian Mackay-Morgan SO-2 Springfield 15.58 12.94
20 Beaufils Kimpolo-Pene JR-3 Bates 15.98 12.47
22 Edward Carroll JR-3 Coast Guard 16.16 11.48